Maryland Horse Trials USEA Recognized #3 (I-BN)

Live Results as of 10/12/2014 5:41:26 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
DR - CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
47.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
50.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CT - CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyOsborne 9
41.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
62.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel WilksRiver King
101.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CT - CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackDoesn't Play Fair
38.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
39.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
1
0.00
5:34
11.20
50.80
1
Phillip DuttonWinter Colony
39.60
3-T
0.00
1.00
40.60
3
0.00
5:44
15.20
55.80
2
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
35.00
1
8.00
0.00
43.00
5
0.00
5:43
14.80
57.80
3
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
40.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:44
15.20
59.20
4
Will ColemanTight Lines
37.10
2
4.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
6:10
25.60
66.70
5
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
40.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
2
0.00
6:13
26.80
66.80
6
Elizabeth StewartElusive
44.20
8
4.00
3.00
51.20
10
0.00
5:55
19.60
70.80
7
Troy WingTime to Tango
53.80
12
4.00
0.00
57.80
12
0.00
6:23
30.80
88.60
8
Zoey GudgerJiminy Cricket
41.70
7
4.00
0.00
45.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
49.60
11
0.00
0.00
49.60
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
48.80
10
0.00
0.00
48.80
8
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Martha WunderDanny Guiseppe
46.70
9
8.00
0.00
54.70
11
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Skyeler VossAccolade
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
36.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
2
0.00
5:37
12.40
53.10
1
Sarah CousinsFolk Hero
36.70
3-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
5:46
16.00
60.70
2
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
32.90
1
8.00
0.00
40.90
3
0.00
6:32
34.40
75.30
3
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
34.60
2
8.00
12.00
54.60
11
0.00
6:02
22.40
77.00
4
Susan BerrillYoung Man
39.60
7
4.00
0.00
43.60
5
20.00
7:00
45.60
109.20
5
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
48.30
11
0.00
0.00
48.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
42.90
9
4.00
0.00
46.90
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Daniel ClasingCrimson
37.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly KinnamonBristol Indian
43.80
10
4.00
0.00
47.80
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Will ColemanLuckington
37.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hallie CoonCelien
42.50
8
8.00
0.00
50.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chase ShipkaREHY USA
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:32
3.60
34.00
1
Allie NelsonTotal Eclipse
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
5:47
9.60
44.90
2
Ella GronerMy Security Blanket
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
5:41
7.20
47.30
3
Ema KlugmanBendigo
44.40
19-T
4.00
0.00
48.40
16-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
48.40
4
Robyn WeaverAzrael
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:59
14.40
51.90
5
Grace FultonWild Orange
44.40
19-T
4.00
0.00
48.40
16-T
0.00
5:36
5.20
53.60
6
Morgan BoothLucky Little Spy
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:54
12.40
54.70
7
Melissa LempickiPower of Jet
42.20
17
4.00
0.00
46.20
14
0.00
5:47
9.60
55.80
8
Ann GoekeMaster P
34.40
6-T
4.00
7.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:52
11.60
57.00
9
Abby BodurthaWhat Everett Takes
45.70
22
0.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
5:57
13.60
59.30
10
Brooke BayleyPray for You
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
0.00
6:08
18.00
61.60
11
Erin ReillyIdle Secret
33.50
4-T
8.00
8.00
49.50
18
0.00
6:17
21.60
71.10
12
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
42.60
18
8.00
0.00
50.60
20
20.00
6:33
28.00
98.60
13
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
40.00
6:54
36.40
108.10
14
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
37.40
10-T
0.00
3.00
40.40
7
60.00
6:37
29.60
130.00
15
Erin NolanNorth Face
41.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.30
11
60.00
6:56
37.20
142.50
16
Julie PiferHaddenfield
45.20
21
4.00
1.00
50.20
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tayler StewartFugitive
41.30
15-T
4.00
3.00
48.30
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
40.90
14
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katherine DeLaneyFamily Man
34.40
6-T
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Santiago MasayaAnnie
35.20
8
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonReplica Sword
24.80
5
0.00
0.00
24.80
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
24.80
1
Wendy BebieCalero
23.00
4
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
5:44
8.40
31.40
2
Dana CookeForever Young
27.80
11
0.00
0.00
27.80
8
0.00
5:36
5.20
33.00
3
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
22.20
2-T
0.00
1.00
23.20
3
0.00
5:55
12.80
36.00
4
Waylon RobertsWest River
25.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
9
0.00
5:39
6.40
36.10
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
30.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
10
0.00
5:38
6.00
36.90
6
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
26.50
8
0.00
0.00
26.50
7
0.00
5:49
10.40
36.90
7
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
6:05
16.80
38.50
8
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
22.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
26.20
6
0.00
5:59
14.40
40.60
9
Emma JonesRon Juan
31.70
17-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
11
0.00
5:51
11.20
42.90
10
Kelly SultPeekaboo Street
33.50
19
12.00
0.00
45.50
18
0.00
5:27
1.60
47.10
11
Laine AshkerFlagmount's Spartan
36.10
20
4.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
5:45
8.80
48.90
12
Tara ZieglerCassiopia
30.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
12
0.00
6:01
15.20
50.10
13
Sarah CousinsRock Party
42.60
21
0.00
0.00
42.60
17
0.00
5:46
9.20
51.80
14
Caitlin CalderBowman's Point
31.30
16
8.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
6:01
15.20
54.50
15
Amy Mulhern-SierantJet Set Guy
31.70
17-T
4.00
17.00
52.70
19
20.00
6:35
28.80
101.50
16
Kelsey WilkinsCava
43.50
22
4.00
7.00
54.50
21
20.00
6:36
29.20
103.70
17
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
30.90
13-T
8.00
19.00
57.90
22
20.00
6:58
38.00
115.90
18
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
27.40
10
8.00
0.00
35.40
13
40.00
7:05
40.80
116.20
19
Melissa HunsbergerObos Darkos
25.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephen S. BradleyGamblers Choice
27.00
9
16.00
10.00
53.00
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Oliver KingBruno
30.00
12
8.00
0.00
38.00
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnum's Martini
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.60
1
Laine AshkerJolly Good Sport
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:28
2.00
36.40
2
K.C. CowlesMiss Carlisle
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:36
5.20
39.10
3
Stephen S. BradleyLunetta
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:58
14.00
41.00
4
Jessica BrumfieldRon Reagan
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
6:02
15.60
47.40
5
Lynn SymanskyPogi
33.90
9-T
0.00
1.00
34.90
9
0.00
6:06
17.20
52.10
6
Sara SiegelPure Possession
36.50
16
4.00
0.00
40.50
14
0.00
5:55
12.80
53.30
7
Alexandra TathamAstaire To The Future
30.40
4-T
0.00
1.00
31.40
3
0.00
6:25
24.80
56.20
8
Mickey LorenzenClaidheamhmor
36.10
15
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
6:05
16.80
56.90
9
Will ColemanCooley Gideon
40.90
19
0.00
0.00
40.90
15
0.00
6:16
21.20
62.10
10
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
32.20
7
4.00
1.00
37.20
12
0.00
6:28
26.00
63.20
11
Barbara AllenMy Main Man
37.80
17
4.00
3.00
44.80
19
0.00
6:12
19.60
64.40
12
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
38.70
18
4.00
2.00
44.70
18
0.00
6:22
23.60
68.30
13
Sean McQuillanFlambeau B
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
20.00
6:13
20.00
75.70
14
Stephen S. BradleyCatapult
31.30
6
4.00
1.00
36.30
11
20.00
6:12
19.60
75.90
15
Cindy Anderson-BlankAudacious
30.00
3
12.00
0.00
42.00
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin McPhersonMcFly
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary GriffinWings of Oisin
35.20
13
8.00
0.00
43.20
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kerry TorreyZumba
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristie GrayArmania
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth StewartIrish Cheer
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClarePerfect Enough
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
5:30
2.80
38.10
1
Lila GendalTheatre Royal
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:56
13.20
43.20
2
Michelle CraigNap for Sycamore
36.10
6
0.00
1.00
37.10
5
0.00
6:09
18.40
55.50
3
Jeff SpeaglePower Surge
35.70
5
12.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
5:44
8.40
56.10
4
Jennifer EisenbrandtUncle Sam
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
6:19
22.40
58.90
5
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
41.30
13
8.00
0.00
49.30
13
0.00
5:48
10.00
59.30
6
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
35.20
4
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:08
18.00
61.20
7
Rachel O'SheaChesney
40.00
12
12.00
0.00
52.00
16
0.00
5:58
14.00
66.00
8
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
47.80
22-T
8.00
0.00
55.80
18
0.00
6:05
16.80
72.60
9
Antoinette EikenbergSt. James
47.40
21
4.00
0.00
51.40
14
0.00
6:19
22.40
73.80
10
DeAnna BurkeDavinci
28.70
1
4.00
0.00
32.70
2
20.00
6:18
22.00
74.70
11
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
20.00
6:03
16.00
75.10
12
Troy WingAltair's Twist Again
45.70
17-T
4.00
2.00
51.70
15
0.00
6:23
24.00
75.70
13
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
42.20
14
0.00
0.00
42.20
8
20.00
6:10
18.80
81.00
14
Anita AntenucciJW Farrow
47.00
19-T
20.00
0.00
67.00
19
0.00
6:25
24.80
91.80
15
Rebecca Diesingerspy n' ocala
37.00
8
12.00
0.00
49.00
12
20.00
6:30
26.80
95.80
16
Patricia FenwickOlney Savior Faire
42.60
15
0.00
1.00
43.60
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
45.70
17-T
4.00
3.00
52.70
17
60.00
7:04
E
E
E
Kendall ChurchCasanova
39.60
10-T
0.00
1.00
40.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lara MillerFoxy Cleopatra
47.80
22-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
43.90
16
28.00
0.00
71.90
20
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
47.00
19-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle GargiuloAdorion
39.60
10-T
16.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla Grover-DodgeRemington XXV
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.10
1
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.40
2
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
5:28
5.60
37.00
3
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:40
10.40
42.10
4
Annie BersetOn a Jet Plane
34.60
6
8.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.60
5
Sam MillerSebastian's Creek
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
5:29
6.00
45.10
6
Hannah ReynoldsCurious Kim
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:57
17.20
54.00
7
Katherine PitcherTrance
43.60
11
4.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
5:41
10.80
58.40
8
Charlotte OakleyTanqueray
36.40
8
4.00
15.00
55.40
11
0.00
6:01
18.80
74.20
9
Camilla Grover-DodgeThe Queen Bee
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
40.00
6:01
18.80
97.80
10
Maddie ParillaActive Andy
50.50
12
4.00
0.00
54.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah ReynoldsFieldstream Lilee
33.60
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Legendary Romance
23.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:18
1.60
24.80
1
Cindy Anderson-BlankAchilles
23.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.20
2
Will ColemanVagabon de Champdoux
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.70
3
Ryan WoodWoodstock Rolling Rock
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.70
4
Timothy BourkeCapture the Spirit
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
5
Liz RileyPhineas Flynn
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:26
4.80
33.90
6
Elizabeth BennettNotice The Trick
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
5:22
3.20
34.10
7
Tiffany CatledgeHeyhellohowareyou
30.50
8
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.50
8
Laine AshkerPrimitivo
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.80
9
Amy BocciaWhisper Lea
43.20
14
0.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.20
10
Waylon RobertsCon Coco
23.60
3
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
20.00
5:10
0.00
43.60
11
Jan ByynyCall To Order
43.60
15-T
8.00
0.00
51.60
16
0.00
5:32
7.20
58.80
12
Rosa LehnigMiss Golden Girl
35.90
12
12.00
2.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:42
11.20
61.10
13
Pedro GutierrezHoznayo
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
20.00
5:45
12.40
62.40
14
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
43.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
43.60
14
20.00
6:07
21.20
84.80
15
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
34.10
11
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodRUBY
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
1
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.40
2
Jennifer SimmonsSkype
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.20
3
Lynn SymanskyVanquish
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.60
4
Phillip DuttonNicole
37.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
7-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.70
5
Marilyn LittleBaloubrie
38.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.60
6
Glenda PlayerPL Irish Pearl
42.30
15
0.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.30
7
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:38
9.60
44.60
8
Lela HanaganHawkeye
37.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
7-T
0.00
5:33
7.60
45.30
9
Dana CookeFrench Lieutentant
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:33
7.60
45.80
10
Timothy BourkeSwan's Glory
38.60
12-T
12.00
0.00
50.60
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
50.60
11
Laila BolsteinsFacesso
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
20.00
5:36
8.80
64.30
12
Molly CurtissDunraven Lad
37.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
12
20.00
5:44
12.00
73.70
13
Holly WalkerCurraheen Skyy
39.10
14
0.00
1.00
40.10
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laine AshkerSEAJACK
35.50
6-T
8.00
7.00
50.50
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany HebetsKynynmont Black Tuxedo
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.40
1
Jennie TownerCastle Creek
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:16
0.80
34.40
2
Barbara WertherStafford Place
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
3
Melissa FoxDiamond Legacy
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
5:17
1.20
38.40
4
Catherine RochesterGretel's Star
38.60
14
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.60
5
Sarah GreenwayJudgemental
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.00
6
Elizabeth SearsLA BELLE VIE
34.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:35
8.40
42.50
7
April FranksPots and Pans
44.60
19
0.00
0.00
44.60
16
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.60
8
Janice GillFly Me Home
38.20
13
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
5:38
9.60
47.80
9
Emily DigneyMagnolia Avenue
41.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
5:27
5.20
51.00
10
Kristin CommersQuigleigh
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:52
15.20
52.50
11
Tyler HeldMalone Bay
46.80
20
4.00
3.00
53.80
19
0.00
5:07
0.00
53.80
12
Laura PittsHonestly So
41.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
5:44
12.00
53.80
13
Phoebe MoesSofie
37.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:56
16.80
58.50
14
Kelsey SiegelJust In Time
42.30
17-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
15
0.00
6:24
28.00
70.30
15
Leslie MintzOrlando
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
20.00
6:28
29.60
84.10
16
Leslie FredrickArnold the Terminator
47.70
21
0.00
0.00
47.70
18
40.00
6:02
19.20
106.90
17
Katie NovotnyCosmic Messenger
37.70
10-T
12.00
10.00
59.70
20
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ilka MatthesTeaghan
37.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kari ArchambaultKaliente
34.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kerri BaxterCalypso MWF
42.30
17-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary MillhiserMy Boy Tex
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardEarly Review
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
1
Ryan WoodCobra
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
2
Lynn SymanskyCooley Krafty
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.50
3
Claudia SarnoffVendi
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.90
4
Waylon RobertsCross My Heart
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.90
5
Will ColemanCooley Off The Record
37.70
13
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.70
6
Tiffany CatledgeSweetsouthernkitty
38.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.20
7
Phillip DuttonCome Fly With Me
38.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.20
8
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
37.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.30
9
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
35.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
5:18
1.60
41.50
10
Katy AmericoKarvaly
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:36
8.80
41.50
11
Stephanie LiparyGonnaGetMarried
43.20
19
4.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
6:00
18.40
65.60
12
Nina FoutVeritable
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
11
20.00
5:36
8.80
68.40
13
Stephanie DavisWhite Gloves Adamus
33.60
3
8.00
0.00
41.60
14
20.00
6:11
22.80
84.40
14
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
37.30
11-T
16.00
25.00
78.30
18
80.00
6:47
37.20
195.50
15
Huxley GreerVesuvian
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sean McQuillanPocomoonshine
41.40
17
4.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison HorwithLarrikin
42.70
18
8.00
3.00
53.70
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ann Louise MarkertGlenords Celtic Rhythm
36.40
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis SahadyBalligomingo
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.50
1
Aubrey WagnerModel American
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
2
McKenna HealyWadi Rum
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.50
3
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
38.50
7
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.50
4
Mackenzie KrolFresh Raleigh
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.00
5
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
4:04
10.00
46.00
6
Sarah FrancisRed Dirt Road
35.50
3-T
4.00
7.00
46.50
7
0.00
5:47
0.40
46.90
7
Abu SchollSummer Hill
48.00
10
0.00
0.00
48.00
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
48.00
8
Kaitlyn MitchellMan of Power
44.50
9
4.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
48.50
9
Christine AyalaBlink He's Gone
52.50
11
0.00
0.00
52.50
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
52.50
10
Catherine McCartyYogi
37.50
6
12.00
33.00
82.50
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
32.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.50
1
Ariana FreemanGuilford's Image
32.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
0.00
5:49
1.20
33.70
2
Hannah KellerDia De Laurentis
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
3
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.50
4
Nicholas D'AmorePS King of Hearts
31.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
5
Katie AllenbaughMischief Managed
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.00
6
Hannah ReynoldsAmerican Honey
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
40.00
5:51
2.00
78.00
7
Karleigh GrayMi Alexander
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mikayla CutlerOscar Worthy
31.50
2-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackWild Guess
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
22.00
1
Kate HicksCici Top
23.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.00
2-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
23.00
2
Melissa HunsbergerRule of Thumb
23.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.00
2-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
23.00
3
Alyssa PetersonReady or Not
27.00
6
0.00
0.00
27.00
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.00
4
Natalie Miller EpsteinInsync
28.00
7
0.00
0.00
28.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.00
5
Hannah RosenbergRead The Will (Superman)
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.00
6
Laura VanderVlietFramboise
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
7
Skyeler VossArgyle
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.00
8
Tara ZieglerStevender
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.50
9
Jan ByynyNolo
33.50
10
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.50
10
Katie HasseSmart Saint
35.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.00
11
Chloe BrownleeMystica
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.00
12
Stephen FultonGood Karma
42.00
19
0.00
0.00
42.00
18
0.00
5:32
0.00
42.00
13
Natalie WalesOnly One
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
4
20.00
5:18
0.00
44.50
14
Molly KinnamonCute as a Bug
38.50
16
0.00
0.00
38.50
14
20.00
5:08
0.00
58.50
15
Katie RubinoJust Kidding
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kaitlin NivenGreyhaven's Silver Payton
40.50
18
0.00
0.00
40.50
17
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
25.50
5
0.00
0.00
25.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sean McQuillanMississippi Storm
35.00
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyGolden Anniversary
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
26.00
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.00
2
Caitlin KuczynskiArd Righ
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.50
3
Gayle MolanderGodiva Chocolate
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:47
0.40
29.90
4
Michelle WarroStrangerinthenight
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.50
5
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.00
6
Beau GuimondTime to Tango
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
8-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
34.50
7
Cindy Anderson-BlankBezana De La Galerna
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
8-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.50
8
Tara ZieglerThird Regiment
36.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.00
9
Daniel ClasingDickie Small
36.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
11-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.50
10
Lindsay KelleyFormal Notice
36.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
11-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.50
11
Sarah GreenwayBold Judgement
37.50
16
0.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.50
12
Sabrina MorrisBFF Cypher
31.00
7
16.00
4.00
51.00
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
51.00
13
Laura VelloSilent Arrow
32.50
8-T
4.00
16.00
52.50
16
20.00
6:15
11.60
84.10
14
Caroline GlenAristocrat
36.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
40.00
6:46
24.00
104.00
15
Madeline BletzackerDrummer Boy
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline BletzackerLandtino S
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.50
1
Steven BerkowitzZoomalong
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.50
2
Megan YoungGideon's Got It Good
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.00
3
Julie Augustine Texas Riddle
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
4
Alex LeveringSwizzle
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.50
5
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.50
6
Francoise MarshallLuray
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.50
7
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.00
8
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
39.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.50
9
Dara StormAurora Borealis
40.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.50
10
Cynthia McNemarMuffin
42.50
17
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.50
11
Michelle MarquardtMidnight Raid
36.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
15
0.00
5:50
1.60
46.10
12
Paula HorneTouchstone Tuxedo
38.50
12
8.00
0.00
46.50
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.50
13
Glenn EpsteinEclipse
40.50
15-T
4.00
3.00
47.50
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
47.50
14
Katherine FeganTough Cookie T
39.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
60.00
6:24
15.20
118.70
15
Daniela TheurelHula Haru
31.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Carly WeilminsterForget Me Not
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacey DriscollPopeye
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
25.00
1
Martha WunderCappuccino
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.50
2
Lillian HeardExpressa
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.00
3
Erin NolanHighland Casino
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.50
4
Elizabeth StewartMars
34.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.00
5
Mark CombsNever Been Better
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.00
6
Jessica MarkiewiczParker L
34.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.00
7
Kerry BlackmerPeconic Bay
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
8
Samantha EleySwan's Buttercup
38.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.00
9
Tara ZieglerWest Wing
42.00
16
4.00
0.00
46.00
15-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
46.00
10
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
38.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
15-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
46.00
11
Kara AnguloCheap Trick
38.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
20.00
5:41
0.00
58.00
12
Molly KinnamonKynymont's Rio
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
20.00
5:55
3.60
58.10
13
Gina RiedmullerCMA Halo
36.50
11
4.00
5.00
45.50
14
20.00
5:26
0.00
65.50
14
Erin DurstDixie Brown
34.50
8-T
0.00
2.00
36.50
10
40.00
6:06
8.00
84.50
15
Lisa AptedSterling
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon GrayWynella Wolverine
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.50
1
Rachel MargolisRamstein
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.50
2
Aubrey WagnerCover Story
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.50
3
Allison SharkeyCautious Venture
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.50
4
Nicholas D'AmoreTatanka
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.50
5-T
Sofie HarangozoHopscotch
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.50
5-T
Luray BucknerRappahannock IV
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.50
7
Morgan McGrathMasada Wahhab
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.50
8
Gabriella RogersUnexpected Moxie
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
9
Chloe BoyleCherry
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
10
Kathryn PlamondonJingle Belle Rocks
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.00
11
Gabriella RogersBrody
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:27
4.00
38.00
12
Kristen BlerschDelaney's Northern Lights
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
4:02
1.20
38.70
13
Megan HarrigalChip
43.50
15
0.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
4:27
0.00
43.50
14
Hayley AntonelliUp In Smoke
41.50
14
0.00
0.00
41.50
14
20.00
4:56
0.00
61.50
15
Jessica WoessnerNotice Me
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:48
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantSouthern Intent
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.50
1
Jordan ThompsonPiper
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.00
2
Julianne Sandoval Jilla Rose
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
3
Elizabeth BennettScooter
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.50
4
Emily HenzReiver
37.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.00
5
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
4:48
0.00
50.00
6
Jan ByynyGot Edge
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
5:25
3.20
60.20
7
Kara AnguloColdPlay
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
20.00
4:34
0.00
62.00
8
Matt HatcherLet's Presume
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
10
20.00
4:49
0.00
62.50
9
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
85.00
5:32
6.00
126.00
10
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
34.50
3
8.00
20.00
62.50
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Holly GrubbCarousel's Hummer
43.00
12
8.00
0.00
51.00
11
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ann Louise MarkertGo Your Own Way
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.00
1-T
Jan ByynyUnbridled Numbers
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.00
1-T
Courtney OlmsteadIndigo Sky
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.00
3
Jordan ThompsonPopgun
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.00
4
Glenda PlayerKA Clover
38.00
7
0.00
1.00
39.00
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.00
5
Chantrelle HayesAustin
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.50
6
Martin DouzantHe's My Rock
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.00
7
Sarah WatersGotthard's Silver Princess
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
5:22
2.00
43.50
8
Timothy BourkeCartman LF
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
20.00
4:02
1.20
64.20
9
Holly GrubbCarousel's Chelsea
45.00
11
12.00
0.00
57.00
11
0.00
5:54
14.80
71.80
10
Kelli TempleLe Bavarois
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ursula MooreFoxfire Muse
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn HansenSocial Code
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.50
1
Pamela WoodGive It To Me
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.50
2
Heather HammackAlleged Charge
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.50
3
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dawn
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:00
2.00
37.00
4
Rick JacobAnnie
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.50
5
Yvonneke WeitzelScarlet Sunrise
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.50
6
George Scott WatersAn American Girl
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
7
Lisa ApfelDutch Wonder
41.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.50
8
Bethany AstorinoFrankly Scarlett
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:26
3.60
41.60
9
Samantha PitcherWaffles a la Dim
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.50
10
Vanessa MeeksSplash of Kahlua
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
5:26
3.60
54.10
11
Kristin BrowneAltairís Bennigan
41.50
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!