Course Brook Farm HT

Live Results as of 10/11/2014 4:58:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Prelime/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
40.50
4
4.00
0.00
44.50
4
0.00
4:41
0.40
44.90
1
Jennifer RavalicoHappenstance IV
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:05
10.00
46.80
2
Madison CloseMystical Essence
42.70
5
12.00
0.00
54.70
5
0.00
5:20
16.00
70.70
3
Kristen WoodworthFernhill Sylvus
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
60.00
5:10
12.00
104.70
4
Babette LennaMarketscan
33.20
2
8.00
0.00
41.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley BradfordDr. Jekyl
46.40
7
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kimberly DwightPocket Change
44.60
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eleanor GahaganUlanca
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.60
1
Julia RowseWinner's Dream
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.90
2
Julia FribergThe Spectator
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.40
3
Magdalene MeekOtto
34.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.60
4
Brianna JansonManta Ray
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:20
8.00
41.60
5
Isabella BernardinoSaratoga Flag
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:25
10.00
41.70
6
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
7
Julia HarrisonSinging Low
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:30
12.00
45.60
8
Kathryn HurleyIchabod
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:43
17.20
51.70
9
Katherine RieckeConfided
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
11
0.00
5:45
18.00
65.20
10
Marina DiMarcoEast of Eden
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
20.00
5:25
10.00
70.80
11
Savannah L. HarveyFlash and Thunder
52.30
13
8.00
0.00
60.30
12
0.00
5:33
13.20
73.50
12
Isabel CareyPrescott
33.20
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn HaweCarry On
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.20
1
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.10
2
Rachel R LaliberteZydeco Nights
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:06
2.40
36.50
3
Alicia McKersieNoah
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.80
4
Meredith WebbJade vom Rappenhof
34.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.10
5
Katherine CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
38.20
8
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:12
4.80
43.00
6
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:12
4.80
44.30
7
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
40.50
10
8.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:03
1.20
49.70
8
Madelein GregoryThe Stone Man
50.50
11
8.00
1.00
59.50
10
0.00
5:47
18.80
78.30
9
Mary LeeShao Lin FInn
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin RenfroeTiny Dancer
33.20
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Victoria LochiattoRafiki
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.00
1
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.00
2
Katherine WolfBoateng
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.00
3
Jean L. DetertFernhill Casper
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.00
4
Jen ClappSea Change
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.50
5
Dr. Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.50
6
Karen LorenzoDartanian
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.00
7
Kathy ShultzRay
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.50
8
Hillori ConnorsOn the Rocks
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.50
9
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
43.50
14
4.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.50
10
Scott McGarrGolden Pheasant
41.50
13
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:56
12.00
57.50
11
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Polly GilbertMiss Manners
39.50
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Joyce ChapmanJake
40.50
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole DuBouSullivan's Promise
36.00
2-T
0.00
1.00
37.00
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
1
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
34.50
1
0.00
2.00
36.50
1
0.00
5:36
4.00
40.50
2
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
41.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.50
3
Amelia CutlerCasco Bay
42.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.00
4
Paige MontagueInamorata
42.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.50
5
Brie GiuntaRunning Made Easy
40.00
5
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.00
6
Jordan HarrisStately
41.00
6
4.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
45.00
7
Amy ConfortiJust Say Yes
42.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.00
8
Audrey BeanPyxylated Magic
42.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.50
9
Alex ConradFaith Hunter
43.50
14
4.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
47.50
10
Jessica Cato ZachosGable's End
47.50
16
4.00
0.00
51.50
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
51.50
11
Sarah FalkReady or Not
36.00
2-T
12.00
16.00
64.00
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
64.00
12
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
100.00
5:39
E
E
E
Dawn BriandSpecial Request
41.50
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Miranda RidemanJiminy Truth
46.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel BarbessiDancing in September
37.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia HurlburtBentley
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.50
1
Maddie DelandeWindy Hollow Finegas
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.50
2
Magdalene A. MannDiego
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.50
3
Jillian NelsonSgt. Pepper
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.50
4
Elizabeth MillerSunday Sinner
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
5
Julia ParkerRare Occurence
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.50
6
Emma O'ConnorSwan
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.00
7
Monica DoerrTouchstone Birdie
33.00
7-T
4.00
1.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.00
8
Shannon R. FralleyDevil's Gold
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
9
Kate SimonDouble Take III
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.50
10
Tori DonaghueRuby Slippers
41.00
13
4.00
0.00
45.00
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
45.00
11
Marie AldenBlack Brook Kyote
33.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
20.00
5:48
8.80
65.80
12
Maia Lindner-LiawBurke's Law
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen NortonLexxus
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
32.00
1
Susanne LichtenWomble
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.50
2
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
3:55
0.00
40.00
3
Linda DonovanOscar
41.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.00
4
Kimberly DwightNate
41.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:21
0.80
45.80
5
Michele HermesSocrates
39.50
7-T
4.00
5.00
48.50
9
20.00
4:10
0.00
68.50
6
Kate DayCavan
31.50
1
8.00
0.00
39.50
5
40.00
4:22
1.20
80.70
7
Colleen WiseMahalia
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
40.00
4:40
8.40
84.90
8
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
33.00
3
12.00
19.00
64.00
11
40.00
5:40
32.40
136.40
9
Barbara BrownMoet II
39.50
7-T
4.00
6.00
49.50
10
80.00
6:08
E
E
E
Cathy ShortsleeveCarousel's Brass Ring
39.50
7-T
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren BigelowCoffee Break
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rain AndersonJuly's Gem
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
27.00
1
Lilia BealMustang Molly
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.50
2
Hayley C. MinarElijah
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
3:54
0.00
35.00
3
Eleanor BellinPewter
36.00
8
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.00
4
Cameron KirwinYou Just Got Hoodwinked
43.00
12
0.00
0.00
43.00
10-T
0.00
4:34
6.00
49.00
5
Lena BartolottiCrayola
34.50
5
0.00
1.00
35.50
4
20.00
4:22
1.20
56.70
6
Hannah Van Zandt-RollinsRJS Sylvan Ridge
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
20.00
3:57
0.00
57.00
7
Emma StillerBen There Done That
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
6
20.00
3:57
0.00
58.00
8
Jordan BrofskyWhy Not?
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
20.00
4:18
0.00
62.50
9
Helen CrosbyFair Farren
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
20.00
4:17
0.00
65.50
10
Meriwether StockfordHarlequin Romance
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
12
20.00
4:55
14.40
77.90
11
Morgan McMinnPalace Star
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
40.00
4:22
1.20
80.70
12
Grace WhiteWillow
27.00
1-T
16.00
0.00
43.00
10-T
60.00
4:10
0.00
103.00
13
Carlie CichockiFinnegan
41.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madeline HartsockBlue Suede Shoes Elvis
44.00
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroeMystic Pizza
36.50
2
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
36.50
1
Jessica MeadSee My Stardust
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.00
2
Imogene HatchSimeon DeWitt
42.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
4-T
0.00
3:44
0.00
42.00
3
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
43.00
4
Sorcha MartinWalk The Line
44.00
9
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
44.00
5
Emily MarshFuller's London Pride
42.50
7
4.00
0.00
46.50
9
20.00
4:15
0.00
66.50
6
Kate DayGin Sandy
46.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.00
8
20.00
4:39
8.00
74.00
7
Elizabeth PelisBay State Yankee
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
20.00
5:33
29.60
82.10
8
Kathleen WalshYoubethecan
38.00
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jerrold BarthRed Prince
42.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
4-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kathleen HuntHome Account
46.00
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren OchsForward Thinking
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
3:47
0.00
31.00
1
Hanna HowellTaschereau
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
0.00
3:41
0.00
32.00
2
Audrey BeanSmart Lil Dun
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:20
0.40
35.90
3
Elizabeth EmersonRoyal Sky Dance
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
3:55
0.00
36.50
4
Lauren DrewHighland's CuChliann
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
39.00
5
Alexis BakerSolange
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:01
0.00
42.00
6
Elizabeth CatalenaVanderbilt
46.50
12
0.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
4:01
0.00
46.50
7
Katie HelliwellLa Jument Puissante
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
20.00
4:21
0.80
52.80
8
Audrey WeylerRuggers Reign
38.50
7
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
5:02
17.20
55.70
9
Emily DysartPopcorn
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
20.00
4:22
1.20
62.70
10
Harriet ThomsonRocket Man
39.50
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan AndreassiThe Riddlin' Kid
45.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!