Kent School Autumn Event

Live Results as of 10/5/2014 2:51:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabeth LibbySlew Micci
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
1
Jessica EbzeryIn Flight N' Out of Sight
37.70
2
4.00
0.00
41.70
2
0.00
4:04
0.80
42.50
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.10
1
Catie MorganVictoriano IGS
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.50
2
Scout BeddingfieldNorthern Spy
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.90
3
Madeline FoleyAvoca Bravado
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.00
4
Sloane PierpontHuckleberry Finn
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.70
5
Thomas TierneyKillea Gynis View
42.90
8
0.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.90
6
Alice RooseveltTeddy O'Brien
44.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
44.30
8-T
0.00
5:18
5.20
49.50
7
Nikki NegreaIndiana Jones
43.80
9
8.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
51.80
8
Jennifer ShuteGrand Jury
51.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
51.00
12-T
0.00
5:14
3.60
54.60
9
Carla SharpGood Deeds
51.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
51.00
12-T
0.00
5:17
4.80
55.80
10
Christopher DeFilippisCasanova
50.00
12
0.00
0.00
50.00
11
20.00
5:22
6.80
76.80
11
Thomas TierneyOtter
44.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
44.30
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sarah TompkinsHypnotiq
37.60
5
8.00
0.00
45.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Darragh LooneyCoCo Chanel
40.00
6-T
0.00
1.00
41.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
24.00
1
Jennifer Bucci-BrummittFord Ferguson
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
25.50
2
Mary ShimkinEmber
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.00
3
Julie PetersonTotally Timothy
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.00
4
Jennifer HillJamaica'n Me Smile
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.50
5
Imanol EcheverriaNorth Lake Way
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:58
2.40
31.90
6
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.50
7
Kelly HughesFly
33.00
9
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.00
8
Johanna SchickeToo Busy for Words
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
20.00
4:37
0.00
58.00
9
Christine PitcairnWinsor
38.50
11
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
20.00
4:50
0.00
58.50
10
Susan SimonsonAbby-Normal
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
20.00
5:19
10.80
69.80
11
Beth IrizarryMucho Trabajo
54.00
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meghan LicataWillougby
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin TierneyDavenport
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.50
1
Caroline CaldwellCalypso's Dream
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.00
2
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.50
3
Lizzie ChamberlinGrit Victory
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.00
4
Jillian DadyWoodland's Silver Dollar
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
7-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.00
5
Chloe RalstonCommando
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
7-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.00
6
Michaela FehnFenway
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.50
7
Andreas TheodoropoulosThe Full Monty IV
38.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
3:57
2.40
44.40
8
Sophie TallmanShow Time
33.00
3
12.00
3.00
48.00
11
0.00
4:17
0.00
48.00
9
Jen GarberChloe
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
20.00
4:31
0.00
54.00
10
Alice von StadenMy Little Fortune
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
60.00
4:34
0.00
83.00
11
Emma LomanginoPop Goes My Heart
38.00
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bonnie DixonCitizen Dane
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.50
1
Angelica ConsiglioJusta Performer
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.50
2
Devyn MerrittSlew Gin Fizz
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.50
3
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.00
4
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.00
5
Jillian MiddaughIsn't She Sweet
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.00
6
Amanda ThurstonBallustree Silver Lining
39.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.50
7
Rose NelsonCoraline
47.00
13
0.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
5:04
4.80
51.80
8
Alana AhoDr. Yelon
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
20.00
4:49
0.00
52.00
9
Claire PriceGallalee
38.00
10
12.00
2.00
52.00
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.00
10
Erin KirklandOliver Twist
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
20.00
4:46
0.00
54.50
11
Marisa MelbyBack In Black
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5-T
20.00
4:00
1.20
56.70
12
Meghan BourqueFrat Boy
39.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
40.00
5:22
12.00
91.50
13

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LarkinPaladin
29.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor RenihanT Money
37.40
2-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah MooreMidnight Snow
37.40
2-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cameron KruegerTye
37.90
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Virginia FabianiFantasia's Pest
41.10
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan McMinnPalace Star
41.10
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Marietta DeJulioDustin Hoofman
42.10
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claire WhamondMr. Miller
45.30
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jackie KegelOld School Tye
45.80
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna BuchananPT Cruiser
46.30
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kendra LibbySalt and Pepper
50.00
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amber SundheimerJust Go With It
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sadie PettyjohnGuinness
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.50
1
Felicia PelsisOut of Ashes
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3-T
0.00
4:50
3.20
37.90
2
Corinne GagnonHalcyon's Keepsake
25.80
1
0.00
3.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:21
15.60
44.40
3
Tara O'GradyGideon
42.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
9-T
0.00
4:50
3.20
45.80
4
Brinn DimlerSir Oliver
45.30
13
0.00
0.00
45.30
12
0.00
4:47
2.00
47.30
5
Siobhan PrescottAnnie
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3-T
0.00
5:16
13.60
48.30
6
Laura PadusnakSuper Star Leo
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:10
11.20
52.30
7
Pamela LyonRamblers Special Touch
39.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
11
20.00
4:49
2.80
65.80
8
Caitlin SnowdenAlakazam
42.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
9-T
20.00
5:35
21.20
83.80
9
Kelsey StinnefordPlay Hard
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3-T
0.00
6:47
50.00
84.70
10
Stephanie WatkoCitifest
43.70
12
4.00
0.00
47.70
13
60.00
5:32
20.00
127.70
11
Erin GloverMurphy's Law
38.40
6
0.00
0.00
38.40
6
80.00
7:01
55.60
174.00
12
Carolyn Wlodarczyk Unorthodox Jukebox
47.90
14
4.00
15.00
66.90
14
20.00
8:30
91.20
178.10
13
Amy PeloquinDerby Day
39.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
31.10
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane BokJust Jade
31.60
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexa DuncanLectrolux
32.10
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Honor CampbellSummer Holiday
33.20
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hailey SchwartzCarlos
33.20
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
LuLu MooreCricket
33.20
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ava AndersonKid Biscuit
35.80
7-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth ScrutonTrudi
35.80
7-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ainsley KohlerBullseye
37.90
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah RossiPlatinum Cloud
39.50
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eleanor GrayLast Diplomat
41.60
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca Coffin-VickeryRamble on Rose
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Janine WoodUlani
31.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Denyse LooneyNuthin But Fun
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura InmanOnyx Odyssey
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rosemary GanserSunny Coast
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael RachAriston-Rock
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tara SullivanPrivate Vigorish
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer BrettImpressive Sierra CT
35.80
7
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tamara (Tam) Langreich D'AddabboZachteKrijger (ZOH-tuh-CRY-huh)
44.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
48.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Peter KrossMacho's Priority Male
44.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
48.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
50.00
12
0.00
0.00
50.00
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
31.10
2-T
4.00
15.00
50.10
12
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!