Windfall Offspring

Windridge Farm 2014 Fall HT

Live Results as of 10/5/2014 1:09:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanna SloanSecret Strength
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.50
1
Madeleine BurgoyneRed Road
32.50
1
8.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
3:45
0.00
40.50
2
Lara AndersonFull Gallop's Casino
38.50
3
0.00
11.00
49.50
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.50
3
Carolina WilsonAll That Jazz
45.50
4
4.00
0.00
49.50
3-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
49.50
4
Abigail DennisBreeshey Manx
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Miller AtkinsFirewater
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:45
4.00
37.20
1
Samantha HayTres Jolie
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krista RoseBy His Grace
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.20
1
Sarah PyneQuintessential
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.10
2
Leigh CampbellFinnigan
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.90
3
Jeannette FordLast Train Home
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.30
4
Katellyn PadgettManderley
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:44
0.00
39.00
5
Rachael WoodHelliot
35.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.90
6
Dana CookeFrench Lieutenant
34.10
3
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
42.10
7
Melanie MasciarelliDrayco
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.60
8
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
40.90
10
4.00
0.00
44.90
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
44.90
9
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
42.70
11
8.00
3.00
53.70
11
0.00
6:03
4.00
57.70
10
Keileigh McMurrayFitz
40.50
9
12.00
21.00
73.50
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
73.50
11
Chelsea RossDeliteful Anthem
44.10
12
4.00
0.00
48.10
10
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lillian DavisJesse James
47.30
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Minge WisemanPaychecker
22.00
3
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
22.00
1
Danielle HewittMardi Gras
20.00
1
4.00
0.00
24.00
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
24.00
2
Elisabeth (Lisa) Fouche'Carlos
25.00
5
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.00
3
Amanda Miller AtkinsCF Baltic Royal Tee
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.00
4
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
23.50
4
4.00
6.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.50
5
Conor RollinsEddison T
20.50
2
12.00
3.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
6
Dana CookeFernhill Coolrock
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.50
7
Kristi BoytTurbo Dawg
29.50
6
8.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.50
8
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
36.50
9
8.00
1.00
45.50
9
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert JettShenandoah King
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.00
1
Anna FogertyDunlavin Fox
33.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.50
2
Christian KennedyFortune B
35.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.50
3
Julieann PrettymanJust to Please
32.50
2
4.00
10.00
46.50
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.50
4
Kendt EklundAdelante
33.50
3-T
0.00
6.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:54
7.60
47.10
5
Suzanne KonefalCMA Posso Volare
38.50
9
16.00
0.00
54.50
8
20.00
5:29
0.00
74.50
6
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
37.50
7
12.00
0.00
49.50
7
40.00
6:41
26.40
115.90
7
Alice VerbrickRed October
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mary Cason HarneySpecial Delivery
38.00
8
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pamela McNairBallymoon
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.00
1
Sandra BaileyBronson
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.00
2
Jillian WoolridgeCap'n 'n' Coke
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.00
3
Erin HiteCodachrome
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.00
4
Karen CaffreyCapella
43.00
5
8.00
19.00
70.00
5
40.00
6:24
13.20
123.20
5

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will ZuschlagTiban
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.50
1
Emma BoswellSprite
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.00
2
Alanna StefanekCrash Override
36.00
3
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
3
Callie YoungRag Doll
39.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
5-T
0.00
4:20
4.80
47.80
4
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
40.50
7
8.00
0.00
48.50
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
48.50
5
Grace ConerlyTheodore O' Cassidy
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
60.00
6:05
5.60
103.60
6
Elizabeth DonohueSpider Lily
39.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
5-T
85.00
5:31
0.00
128.00
7

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com