2014 Full Moon Farm USEA Recognized Horse Trials

Live Results as of 11/18/2014 2:05:32 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Introductory-A
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CrossMerrylegs
31.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
1-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
31.60
1-T
Grace FultonFMF Pink Flamingo
31.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
1-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
31.60
1-T
Kira TopekaTea Party O'Nine
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
2:00
0.00
34.70
3
Jennifer Smith CobbSnowbird
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
2:00
0.00
35.30
4
Taylor HollowellPingpong
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
2:00
0.00
39.50
5
Rebecca VaudreuilShamus
38.40
6
4.00
0.00
42.40
8
0.00
2:00
0.00
42.40
6
MacKenzie KielCharlie
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
20.00
2:00
0.00
60.50
7
Courtney SendakPunch Like A Girl
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
2:00
TE
TE
TE

Introductory-B
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas BeshearButterball
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
28.40
1
Cara WatkinsFMF Zack-A-Rooni
35.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
35.80
2
Suzanne DizFMF Titan
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
2:00
0.00
39.00
3
Jacob ConnellKahlua & Cream
41.10
10
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
2:00
0.00
41.10
4
Samantha ClarkSimply Irresistible
37.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
2:00
0.00
41.40
5
Emily HartmarkSirabi
49.00
11
0.00
0.00
49.00
9
0.00
2:00
0.00
49.00
6
Josephine HegebergMy Big Comfy Couch
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.70
7
Kathy DivitoMom's Special Gift
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
40.00
4:00
0.00
77.40
8
Jenn NeelyPeppermint Candy
35.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
60.00
1:00
0.00
95.80
9
Marianne FivekMister "Hott" Chocolate
32.10
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alison QuealeSouth Haven
40.00
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Introductory-C
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth ShotwellFMF Belle
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
2:00
0.00
35.30
1
Nicholas BeshearSunshine
36.30
2
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
2:00
0.00
36.30
2
Megan WilsonExcalibur
37.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
37.40
3
Mika PobleteFMF Roxie
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
2:00
0.00
39.00
4
Madelyn VanWesterveltFMF Rocky Road
41.60
7
0.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
2:00
0.00
41.60
5
Olivia Grace SiskI Love Lucy
45.30
8
0.00
0.00
45.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.30
6
Lauren MentzelK.K.
46.80
9
0.00
0.00
46.80
9
0.00
2:00
0.00
46.80
7
Lindsey EkangerJump Lightly
47.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
10-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
47.40
8-T
Casey DeCarloFMF Leo the Lionhearted
47.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
10-T
0.00
2:00
0.00
47.40
8-T
Randi LorberDanone II
37.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
65.00
2:00
E
E
E
Michelle SaahLet's Trade
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery CascarinoSilver Treasure
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
2:00
0.00
33.80
1
Kristin GreeneYou Dont Know Jack
39.40
3
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.40
2
Ashleigh HortonMesonic
40.00
4
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
2:00
0.00
40.00
3
Hannah OngCMA Pop Tart
42.50
5
0.00
0.00
42.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.50
4
Macy H. HunsickerHPF Denali
45.00
6
0.00
0.00
45.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.00
5
Kristine SpaidSaving Grace
48.10
7
0.00
0.00
48.10
6
0.00
2:00
0.00
48.10
6
Jill CapleTake Three
24.40
1
12.00
E
24.40
E
0.00
0:00
0.00
E
E

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie HoodJust a Charade
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
2:00
0.00
30.00
1
Annabelle KressShall We Dance
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.60
2
Renee StoneReddemeade Apple
38.80
4
0.00
0.00
38.80
3
0.00
2:00
0.00
38.80
3
Nikole BenedictisFMF Sparkling Cider
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
2:00
0.00
40.00
4
Deborah RowlandsJames Madison
40.60
6
0.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
2:00
0.00
40.60
5
Sydney WestBonus Check
41.30
7
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
2:00
0.00
41.30
6
Daničle JaekelJazz
42.50
8
0.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
2:00
0.00
42.50
7
Payton MyersPrivate Benjamin
26.90
1
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter-C
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloe VandalsumMr. Peppers
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
2:00
0.00
33.10
1
Lauren ErvinLady Bug
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
2:00
0.00
34.40
2
Samantha GilleySpanky the Saint
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
2:00
0.00
36.30
3
Victoria PichaCandy Caper
43.10
5
0.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
2:00
0.00
43.10
4
Katherine McCloskeyChe Bella
41.90
4
4.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
2:00
0.00
45.90
5
Nicole O'NeilBailey's Irish Dream
46.30
6
0.00
0.00
46.30
6
0.00
2:00
0.00
46.30
6
Emma NeubertFMF Zackaroni
46.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
46.90
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
46.90
7
Linda CannonStonewall Maximus
46.90
7-T
8.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.60
1
Trey DeRaimoWhoWhatWhere
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:14
0.40
35.00
2
Daniel ClasingLion
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.70
3
Kayla MullerFrench Polish
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:23
4.00
38.10
4
David TaylorSerendipity
34.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:18
2.00
40.60
5
Courtney SendakTheManInTheGlass
36.40
6
0.00
1.00
37.40
5
0.00
5:30
6.80
44.20
6
Lora KutteroffOur Good Hop
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:21
3.20
46.30
7
Gillian ClissoldBattiscombe
43.20
11
4.00
5.00
52.20
12
0.00
5:46
13.20
65.40
8
Morgan KearneyJoy Ride
42.70
10
4.00
0.00
46.70
9
20.00
5:23
4.00
70.70
9
Linden RyanDelangata
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
20.00
5:57
17.60
73.00
10
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
40.00
9
4.00
4.00
48.00
11
60.00
5:54
16.40
124.40
11
Kallie MitchellNever Say Never
47.30
12
0.00
0.00
47.30
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laine AshkerPrimitivo
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
1
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
41.80
6
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.80
2
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:33
8.00
43.00
3
Wendy S. SissonBounce
40.90
5
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:45
12.80
53.70
4
Jocelyn Kriss ParkerScherzo Di Notte
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
20.00
5:40
10.80
59.00
5
Ashley BonnerCruise Over Clover
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke MannixWild Trip
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:23
4.00
33.60
1
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:19
2.40
37.00
2
Madeleine FavreQuick Pick
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:16
1.20
42.10
3
Jennifer Smith CobbLittle Sorrow
38.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
8
0.00
5:17
1.60
47.80
4
Eliza HermanFreeman
41.40
10
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
0.00
5:29
6.40
51.80
5
Suzy GehrisHappy Fellow
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
20.00
5:25
4.80
56.60
6
Jennie TownerCastle Creek
38.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
20.00
5:19
2.40
60.60
7
Katelyn DudaWannatalkaboutme
31.40
2
4.00
1.00
36.40
4
0.00
6:59
42.40
78.80
8
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
35.00
5
16.00
36.00
87.00
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Holly WalkerCurraheen Skyy
39.10
8
4.00
5.00
48.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.30
1
Ali ScannellEpona
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.20
2
Julie AbeEfusiva
42.30
11
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.30
3
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.10
4
Olivia DurkinRascal
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:35
8.80
45.20
5
Tera CallAffirminator
30.90
4
4.00
5.00
39.90
5
0.00
5:28
6.00
45.90
6
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
20.00
5:27
5.60
66.50
7
Angie FrancartBlue Cliff
34.60
5
0.00
15.00
49.60
11
0.00
6:03
20.00
69.60
8
Hannah ConeyDon't Break the Bank
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
60.00
5:41
11.20
111.20
9
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
60.00
5:42
11.60
116.10
10
Julia LuceLimited Edition
39.10
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Melissa FoxDiamond Legacy
30.00
3
4.00
3.00
37.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Shelby LangloisPipe Creek Pebbles
48.60
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline BletzackerDrummer Boy
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.50
1
Annelise AurilloRasher
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.00
2
Daniel ClasingDickie Small
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.00
3
Elizabeth BennettScooter
38.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.50
4
Beau GuimondJudge Puttman
36.50
3
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.50
5
Karli KolenoSammy
44.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:31
2.80
47.30
6
Joanne GelardenLascaux
44.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.50
7
Laine AshkerJo Cruise
47.50
13
12.00
0.00
59.50
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
59.50
8
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
38.50
7-T
4.00
23.00
65.50
14
0.00
5:26
0.00
65.50
9
Joanne GelardenPlanet Clare
38.00
5-T
0.00
8.00
46.00
9
20.00
5:25
0.00
66.00
10
Page AllenWolfshead Promise
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
20.00
5:48
6.00
69.00
11
Katie HasseSmart Saint
39.00
9
4.00
6.00
49.00
11
20.00
5:55
8.80
77.80
12
Brooke DanekerKeno
51.50
14
4.00
9.00
64.50
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Laura VelloSilent Arrow
38.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney MageeSimply Simon
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.50
1
Madelyn BanksRush Hour
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
2
Madeline BletzackerLandtino S
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
3
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
37.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
4
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.50
5
Sally MuncyGW Winchester
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.50
6
Teagan PrzyborowskiUnknown
37.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.00
7
David ButtsMarq
38.50
6-T
0.00
2.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:56
9.20
49.70
8
Susan GallagherEpiphany Bay Celebration
40.00
9
0.00
10.00
50.00
10
0.00
5:44
4.40
54.40
9
Sarah IrvinTsunami
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
6:16
17.20
58.70
10

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn HansenSocial Code
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.50
1
Kristie WellsTemple
31.00
1
0.00
1.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:37
1.60
33.60
2
Katie AllenbaughMischief Managed
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.00
3
Paula HorneTouchstone Tuxedo
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.50
4
Eliza KellyMy Barbie Now
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.50
5
Angela BaileySir W Dudley
35.00
5
0.00
3.00
38.00
6-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.00
6
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
37.00
7
0.00
3.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.00
7
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
6-T
0.00
6:23
20.00
58.00
8

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa GartenbergMister Mowgli
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
1
Alexandra SebastianiSolar Surprise
34.50
2
4.00
0.00
38.50
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.50
2
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.50
3
Nahye KimReal Men Wear Pink
36.00
4
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
4
Alexis ClymoreA Lil Hanky Panky
40.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.50
5
Cassidy HeitzenraterGo Devil Go
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
6-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.50
6
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
6-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.50
7
Claire SolomonDigby
40.50
7-T
0.00
4.00
44.50
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.50
8
Suzy GehrisTaking a Taxi
34.00
1
16.00
16.00
66.00
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
66.00
9

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondTIme to Tango
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.00
1
Dean FischerSlingsby
32.00
2
0.00
1.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.00
2
Alyssa PetersonReady or Not
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.50
3
Rachel E. MillerTough Enough
37.00
8-T
0.00
3.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.00
4
Caroline CarneyCha Cha
37.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:47
5.60
46.60
5
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
20.00
5:23
0.00
52.50
6-T
Timothy JonesJust A Blemish
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
20.00
5:23
0.00
52.50
6-T
Natalie HusoIsabella
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
20.00
5:50
6.80
63.80
8
Julienne ThompsonJeffersonn
34.50
6
4.00
6.00
44.50
10
20.00
6:51
31.20
95.70
9
Elizabeth RiveraConsuela
40.00
12
0.00
2.00
42.00
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jacqui RossMan of Honor
35.50
7
8.00
6.00
49.50
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sydney WisnoskyA Mission to Mars
32.50
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff BeshearKnight Hill
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.00
1
Grace FultonFMF Waterboy
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
2
Kelsey Ann QuinnLondon Calling
39.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.00
3
Erika GonzalezYes This Is It
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.50
4
Katie HasseTailless Treasure
42.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
46.50
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.50
5
Luca GuitinkLord Legolas
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
6:24
13.20
50.20
6
Linden RyanDiscreto
42.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
6:14
9.20
51.70
7
Kristen WarringtonRobotic
48.00
11
4.00
0.00
52.00
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
52.00
8
Abu SchollFMF Geoffrey
50.50
12
0.00
0.00
50.50
8
0.00
5:59
3.20
53.70
9
Mini ConwayNobleton
39.00
4-T
4.00
21.00
64.00
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
64.00
10
Alyssa StrzelczykRuby's Triumph
40.50
7
4.00
10.00
54.50
10
20.00
5:06
0.00
74.50
11
Lisa WilsonCaptain Crunch
46.00
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesA Ticket to Ride II
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.00
1
Holly ConroyBraveheart Romeo
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.00
2
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.00
3
Amanda MichaelCash Bonanza
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.00
4
Caroline KingsburyBronte's British Model
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
39.50
5
Julia ConnPoet
31.00
2-T
0.00
10.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.00
6
Audra CampbellTye
34.00
6
8.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.00
7
Katherine MoreyBatteries Not Included
29.50
1
4.00
12.00
45.50
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
45.50
8
MacKenzie GroveA Taste of White Wine
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.00
1
Olivia HayesMint Julep
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.00
2
Kathryn PlamondonJingle Belle Rocks
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.50
3
Catherine ButkusFindhorn
39.50
5
0.00
1.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.50
4
Polly WeberGentleman Gym
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.50
5
Rory DavisCat's Pajamas
42.50
7
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.50
6
Gaby EsquivelStrictly Business
36.50
3
0.00
12.00
48.50
7-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.50
7
Zoey SchunickFMF Treasure
44.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
48.50
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
48.50
8
Mitch WalkerStatesmans Tamera
44.50
8-T
4.00
8.00
56.50
9
0.00
5:50
0.00
56.50
9

Beginner Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel WilksJos Calquen
26.00
HC
0.00
0.00
26.00
HC
0.00
5:20
0.00
26.00
HC
Emma GriffithsAbendgold
26.00
1
0.00
7.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.00
1
Carol CrabtreeEleazar
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:26
2.40
34.90
2
Grace GaynorWarpath
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
3
Lyndsey BarrettPrivate Practice
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.00
4
Olivia HornbeckTie My Bo
37.50
5
4.00
4.00
45.50
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.50
5
Annabelle CoppersmithGirl In Flight
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
3:56
14.40
49.40
6
Mary DavenportFrankly True
41.50
6
8.00
0.00
49.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
49.50
7

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Collins MestCeltic Heritage
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.50
1
Alyssa PetersonCartman LF
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.00
2
Morgan McGrathMasada Wahhab
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.00
3
Caroline NaydenAffaires D'etat
45.50
6
0.00
0.00
45.50
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.50
4
Christina LeishmanWhisper in the Dark
35.50
5
4.00
13.00
52.50
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
52.50
5
Katherine ReitmanMedieval Court
31.00
2-T
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!