River Glen June HT

Live Results as of 6/8/2014 1:42:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
37.50
1
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
0.00
5:50
9.20
46.70
1
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
42.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
46.10
2-T
0.00
5:40
5.20
51.30
2
Daisy TrayfordBorneo Shady
43.80
5
8.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
5:47
8.00
59.80
3
Alexa Eleanor EhlersIn Any Event
42.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
46.10
2-T
0.00
6:13
18.40
64.50
4
Elyse FehrMystic Gift
47.90
7
12.00
0.00
59.90
7
0.00
6:14
18.80
78.70
5
Erin PullenBig
45.00
6
12.00
0.00
57.00
6
0.00
6:26
23.60
80.60
6
Leah SnowdenIvy League
42.10
2-T
12.00
0.00
54.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordCilano
40.40
7
0.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
5:25
0.40
40.80
1
Martha LambertR Pair A Dice
37.80
3
4.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:33
3.60
45.40
2
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
36.50
2
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
5:47
9.20
45.70
3
Debi CrowleyVantage Point
40.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
5:41
6.80
46.80
4
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks RSF
41.70
8
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
0.00
5:45
8.40
50.10
5
Jorge MontalvoImpromptu
40.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
7-T
20.00
5:32
3.20
71.20
6
Hannah HortonIron Cowboy
46.10
9
4.00
0.00
50.10
9
0.00
6:18
21.60
71.70
7
Jorge MontalvoRajput
40.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
7-T
20.00
5:45
8.40
76.40
8
Lisa MendellHokus Pokus
27.80
1
8.00
0.00
35.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hope WaldenLily Langtry
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
5:30
2.40
31.60
1
Laura CrowlZee
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
2
0.00
5:28
1.60
42.50
2
Kathryn PoosMotocross
45.20
8
0.00
0.00
45.20
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
45.20
3
William RobertsonHarley Goldsmith
43.90
7
4.00
0.00
47.90
7
0.00
5:34
4.00
51.90
4
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
45.70
9
8.00
0.00
53.70
8
0.00
5:29
2.00
55.70
5
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
39.60
4-T
16.00
0.00
55.60
9
0.00
5:44
8.00
63.60
6
Alexandra GlennKale's Surprise
48.30
10
8.00
0.00
56.30
10
0.00
6:26
24.80
81.10
7
Kymberly CalhounRaztus Custuz
50.00
11
8.00
0.00
58.00
11
20.00
7:05
40.40
118.40
8
Katelyn HagertyCourtly Miss
31.70
2
12.00
0.00
43.70
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tom BorthwickMischief's Ovation
39.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan WoodsDerg Boru
36.50
3
8.00
0.00
44.50
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa MendellTeslin Bay
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:57
0.00
29.60
1
Melissa SchieleinBorn To Boogie II
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:59
0.00
35.90
2
Catherine NormanShow Off
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
6:03
0.00
38.60
3
Sophie DavidRainy Night Inn
41.80
7
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.80
4
Erin PullenTag
37.30
5
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:46
0.00
45.30
5
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
32.30
3
8.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
6:29
6.80
47.10
6
Candace BellFernhill Jet
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
7:26
29.60
61.00
7

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon GardnerDiamonds are a Girls Beste Friend
33.60
1
4.00
0.00
37.60
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.60
1
Megan Van SonArioso
35.90
2
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:52
0.00
39.90
2
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
41.80
7
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
6:12
0.00
41.80
3
Amber CurryTaylor Mea Rainbow
36.40
3
8.00
0.00
44.40
6
0.00
5:55
0.00
44.40
4
Erica JonesToano
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
6:33
8.40
52.90
5
Anna VloedmanCaraValeigh
39.60
5
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
20.00
6:31
7.60
67.20
6
Carey KnouffVida Pura
42.70
8
4.00
0.00
46.70
8
20.00
6:37
10.00
76.70
7
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
44.60
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalie BadawyIce Ice Baby
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobbi Lynn WestbrookHe's Rising
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:56
0.00
30.50
1
Kate WootenLucy Diamond
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.00
2
Haley CurryResolute Protector
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
6:06
0.00
34.00
3
Stephanie HullFernhill Enuff Dun
39.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:46
0.00
39.50
4
Grace AlexanderNutter Butter
39.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
5:58
0.00
43.50
5
Jenny WoodFreelance Ninja
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
5-T
0.00
6:33
8.80
49.30
6
Carly Beth CookDyanotherday
42.00
9
8.00
0.00
50.00
9
0.00
6:00
0.00
50.00
7
Abigail BorthwickRescue Me
36.50
4
4.00
0.00
40.50
5-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Virginia BorthwickSir Mischief
41.50
8
4.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susannah LansdaleHenry The Eighth
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
27.00
1
Faith WilkersonCheque Marque
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
31.00
2
Susannah LansdaleChocolate Moose
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.50
3
Caroline Atherholt McClung RFH Hot Stuff
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
6:10
0.00
36.00
4
Melissa SchieleinLarks Tune RSF
38.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
6:01
0.00
38.00
5
Caitlin MilfordShadow of a Smile
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
20.00
6:28
6.80
57.80
6
Laura CrowlKathleen's Girl
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
20.00
5:56
0.00
62.00
7
Sydnie IrwinTavish
38.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
7:26
30.00
68.00
8
Elyse FehrPico's Lioness
41.50
9
8.00
0.00
49.50
10
100.00
0:00
R
R
R
Linda Wood-BusbyR Chumley
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie Helms MDVirtual Jet
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.50
1
Mia ArmstrongGinger
36.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:11
2.80
38.80
2
Calli Jo BainAce
34.50
4
8.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.50
3
Taylor HarrisKodak Moment
36.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:17
5.20
45.20
4
Kaitlin S GossettThere Goes My Cash
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:33
11.60
49.10
5
Tessa BegueNo Doubt
47.00
12
0.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:14
4.00
51.00
6
Haley CurryTea For Two
39.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:55
20.40
59.90
7
Amanda FarmerAmerican Cade
48.00
13
0.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
6:04
24.00
72.00
8
Karen ThompsonShakespeare In Love
39.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
12
40.00
5:07
1.20
88.70
9
Randa Von KanelSiostra Man
28.00
1
4.00
12.00
44.00
9
20.00
7:27
57.20
121.20
10
Maria MontalvoCoco Carvelli
34.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nobuko AdachiLB Avenue
34.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Callie YoungRag Doll
46.00
11
0.00
0.00
46.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura CrowlEdgewise
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.50
1
Susannah LansdaleChristian Grey
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.50
2
Maggie HoganBlue Moon
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:15
4.40
41.90
3
Susannah LansdaleIowaSpecial
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.50
4
Erika AhoZoe Poe
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:36
12.80
45.30
5
Lorna AhoRikki Riccardo
45.00
8
4.00
0.00
49.00
8
0.00
5:22
7.20
56.20
6
Sharon GardnerDea-Roma
45.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
5:44
16.00
65.50
7
Sharon GardnerPrince War On
45.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
57.50
10
0.00
6:10
26.40
83.90
8
Elisabeth VincentFinnegan
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bryan TweedBackatchya
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline HeppnerSpot On
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
2:57
0.00
38.50
1
Maddy GolightlyHigh Definition
41.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
5
0.00
3:06
0.00
45.50
2
Alex CherryAlfie
46.00
6
0.00
0.00
46.00
6
0.00
3:51
0.00
46.00
3
Candace BellNimbalina
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
20.00
5:11
0.00
52.50
4
Pat Sandlin BloomOllie
41.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
20.00
5:11
0.00
61.50
5
Anna Rose HutchesonUrielle
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katherine FarmerMaddie McMuffins
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!