Surefire Farm Sept HT

Live Results as of 9/28/2014 4:47:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every twenty minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
4 yo Young Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Miner's Diamond
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison SmithGude Affair
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lindsay KelleyMight Could
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tiffany CatledgeFairvoya S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanTwilightslastgleam
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tim BourkeCartman LF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

5 yo Young Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carolyn RiceJayvyn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Jungle ROC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson BlankBezana De La Galerna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanMixed Blessing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeIron Willed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

2 yo Future Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff SpeagleConman
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeff SpeagleCordially Yours
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicohl SmithQ The Music
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leslie ChelstromBlueberry Hill
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

3 yo Future Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Apollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Artemis
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Mochachino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiffany CatledgeABC Mint
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgePalisades
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeJawBone
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leslie ChelstromHeather Hill
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:38
13.60
41.40
1
Deborah IezziMaxfli
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:21
6.80
46.00
2
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
28.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:44
16.00
48.50
3
Elizabeth StewartElusive
43.00
11
4.00
0.00
47.00
10
0.00
5:20
6.40
53.40
4
Sydney SolomonLillian Pink
40.40
9
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
5:54
20.00
64.40
5
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
34.80
6
12.00
2.00
48.80
11
0.00
6:12
27.20
76.00
6
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
38.90
8
4.00
1.00
43.90
8
40.00
6:44
40.00
123.90
7
Asheley IrelandTomcat
44.10
12
8.00
0.00
52.10
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
24.80
1
8.00
0.00
32.80
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ellie LutherFair Fiona W
41.90
10
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
28.50
3-T
12.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonWinter Colony
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.90
1
Morgan BoothTwizzel
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:24
2.40
31.90
2
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.20
3
Sharon WhiteCaptain Jack
34.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.10
4
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:25
2.80
35.90
5
Mary ClarePerfect Enough
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:30
4.80
38.00
6
Ashley KriegelVanquish
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:42
9.60
41.90
7
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
6:02
17.60
48.10
8
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
6:03
18.00
50.70
9
Michelle CraigNap for Sycamore
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
10-T
0.00
5:52
13.60
51.70
10
Brooke BayleyPray for You
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
5:39
8.40
52.40
11
Erin McPhersonMcFly
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
10-T
20.00
6:33
30.00
88.10
12
Katherine DeLaneyFamily Man
31.40
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
60.00
6:07
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonAutomagically
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:23
2.00
32.50
1
Tatiana Herrero BernsteinCallisto
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:21
1.20
34.40
2
Erin FreedmanViola
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:37
7.60
36.70
3
Wendy BebieCalero
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:43
10.00
38.20
4
K.C. CowlesMiss Carlisle
32.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:24
2.40
39.10
5
Lindsay KelleyBaileymenta Z
44.60
16
0.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
5:20
0.80
45.40
6
Elizabeth StewartIrish Cheer
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:47
11.60
45.70
7
Dana D. CookeForever Young
33.60
11
8.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:36
7.20
48.80
8
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
41.40
14-T
8.00
0.00
49.40
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
49.40
9
Marc GrandiaIndio BMW
25.90
1
12.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
5:51
13.20
51.10
10
Jessica BrumfieldRon Regan
30.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
20.00
6:02
17.60
71.60
11
Oliver KingBruno
32.70
8-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
13
20.00
5:55
14.80
79.50
12
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
41.40
14-T
4.00
5.00
50.40
15
20.00
6:40
32.80
103.20
13
Ann GoekeMaster P
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
60.00
5:55
14.80
114.40
14
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phillip DuttonGood Enough
30.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.10
1
Waylon RobertsWest River
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.00
2
William Coleman IIIVagabon de Champdoux
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
3
Tim BourkeSwan's Glory
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.80
4
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Legendary Romance
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:57
2.80
35.70
5
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.20
6
Emily BeshearHeavenly Hill
31.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:57
2.80
38.70
7
Jennifer SimmonsSkype
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:13
9.20
43.00
8
Emeraude SharerTop Ledger
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.10
9
Maya BlackCall To Order
37.10
11
8.00
0.00
45.10
14
0.00
4:58
3.20
48.30
10
Rosa LehnigBorasco
39.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
5:15
10.00
49.50
11
Katherine DuncanTaquito
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:31
16.40
53.10
12
Glenda PlayerPL Irish Pearl
39.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
20.00
5:17
10.80
70.30
13
Stephanie SillsMighty Slew
31.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
40.00
5:39
19.60
95.50
14

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
1
Marilyn LittleBaloubrie
30.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.50
2
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
30.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.50
3
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.40
4
William Coleman IIICooley Off The Record
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.40
5
William Coleman IIICooley Gideon
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.70
6
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:56
2.40
36.70
7
Molly CurtissDunraven Lad
37.60
13
8.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
45.60
8
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
40.50
15
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:04
5.60
46.10
9
Colin FraserCambridge Rose
36.70
12
4.00
18.00
58.70
13
0.00
5:10
8.00
66.70
10
Sarah ChapinCastaway
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
20.00
5:23
13.20
71.30
11
Mark CombsDiesel Declan
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
20.00
5:39
19.60
72.00
12
Rosa LehnigMiss Golden Girl
33.80
8
16.00
0.00
49.80
12
20.00
4:57
2.80
72.60
13
Christina McKitrickPop Fly
34.30
9-T
16.00
30.00
80.30
14
0.00
5:19
11.60
91.90
14
Lynn SymanskyPogi
31.90
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.60
1
Rachel MargolisEntrappement
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.40
2
Santiago MasayaAnnie
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:02
4.80
33.90
3
Ella GronerMy Security Blanket
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.80
4
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
5
Hannah SimmonsVan Sandro
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:54
1.60
37.50
6
Sara EasterwoodArtemis
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.60
7
Abby BodurthaWhat Everett Takes
34.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.80
8
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:53
1.20
39.00
9
Arden CopelandHonorable Decision
36.20
10
8.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.20
10
Amber HodykaNot For Nothing
44.30
14
4.00
0.00
48.30
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.30
11
Annie BersetOn a Jet Plane
40.00
12
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
4:53
1.20
49.20
12
Tyler HeldMalone Bay
42.40
13
8.00
0.00
50.40
15
0.00
4:39
0.00
50.40
13
Allegra AiutoChacoa Boy
45.70
15
0.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
5:11
8.40
54.10
14
Alayna NewsomeAleta NSF
35.20
8-T
0.00
1.00
36.20
7
20.00
5:30
16.00
72.20
15

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.40
1
Christine MeyerEscapade
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.40
2
Barbara WertherStafford Place
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.30
3
Leslie MintzOrlando
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:09
7.60
34.30
4
Dara BrandtFun Maker
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
5
Sharon OdenkirkPocomoonshine
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:54
1.60
34.90
6
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.50
7
Catherine RochesterGretel's Star
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:05
6.00
40.80
8
Nicole CoffeyContortionist
33.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.30
9
Julie MillerOarsman
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:22
12.80
48.50
10
Brooks VonNiedaWalker Red
36.20
12
12.00
0.00
48.20
13
0.00
4:55
2.00
50.20
11
Leslie FredrickArnold the Terminator
43.30
15
4.00
0.00
47.30
12
20.00
5:18
11.20
78.50
12
David RiveraTejana
44.30
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Phoebe MoesSofie
35.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Pamela BlumbergKodak
36.70
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel O'SheaChesney
33.80
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-E
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIICooley Mahgeeta
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
22.40
1
Ariel GraldHuey
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
25.20
2
Cindy Anderson BlankAchilles
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
3
Phillip DuttonNicole
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.50
4
Morgan McCueHavanna's Orphan Annie
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.30
5
Nina FoutVeritable
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
6
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
31.00
5
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
7
Claudia SarnoffVendi
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.20
8
Susan RuncoCoast Guard
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.10
9
Meghan WallRuby In The Rough
42.40
14
0.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.40
10
Sarah DavisMOJAVE MOON
36.70
10
0.00
3.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:59
3.60
43.30
11
Anna R. WhiteSouthern Storm
37.10
11
8.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
4:55
2.00
47.10
12
Dana D. CookeSight Unseen
38.10
12
8.00
1.00
47.10
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Gillian ClissoldBattiscombe
34.30
7
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PetersonLily
32.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.60
1
Claire KelleyCaptain Obvious
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.70
2
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
36.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.50
3
Paige CadeDixie Gent
36.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.50
4
Katherine DuncanLeave It To Me
36.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.50
5
Maya BlackNolo
32.60
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.60
6
Hannah ZollwegBlueman
37.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.00
7
Jodie StowellIsland Fever
37.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.00
8
Fie OttosenChicago
33.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.90
9
Nina FoutBallyneety Marion
33.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
10-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.90
10
Margo ThomasWoodley Park
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.40
11
Tara ZieglerStevender
46.50
13
0.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.50
12
Jacqui RossMan of Honor
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
20.00
4:22
0.00
54.40
13

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiki OsbourneBlu Moon Rising
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.00
1
Lynn SymanskyGolden Anniversary
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.10
2
Kristin BachmanLionwood Lir
27.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.00
3
Natalie WalesElton
31.30
4
0.00
1.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.30
4
Sharon WhiteA Little Simplicity
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.60
5
Natalie WalesBeeGee
35.20
9
0.00
2.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.20
6
Courtney OlmsteadWind in the Willows
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.80
7
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
31.70
5
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.70
8
Maya BlackRoundhouse Red
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.50
9
Cynthia McNemarMuffin
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.30
10
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
39.10
11
4.00
1.00
44.10
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.10
11
Casandra TippinsThe Big Benefit
43.90
15
0.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
5:00
6.00
49.90
12
Christine MeyerCaliaumbo
42.60
14
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
20.00
4:34
0.00
62.60
13
Stephen FultonGood Karma
40.90
12
8.00
21.00
69.90
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
69.90
14
Katie HasseSmart Saint
33.50
7
16.00
30.00
79.50
16
0.00
4:11
0.00
79.50
15
Tara ZieglerThird Regiment
50.40
16
8.00
4.00
62.40
14
20.00
5:09
9.60
92.00
16

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah BauerOscar
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.40
1
Chris PayneRedhill Sparkle
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.50
2
Jack LindamoodMajestic Valley
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.00
3
Nicholas D'AmoreP.S. King of Hearts
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.80
4
Alexis SahadyBalligomingo
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:50
2.00
40.80
5
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
37.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.00
6
Julia LuceLimited Edition
42.20
10
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.20
7
Sylena MartinBert's Diamond
37.40
7
8.00
12.00
57.40
10-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
57.40
8
Kaitlin CassidyQuite Contrary
47.40
11
4.00
6.00
57.40
10-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
57.40
9
Aubrey WagnerModel American
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
20.00
5:08
9.20
61.40
10
Rosy IxRidgetop Miss Emma
60.00
12
0.00
0.00
60.00
12
20.00
4:44
0.00
80.00
11
Taylor MillerFassona
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ariana FreemanGuildford's Image
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.00
1
Kate LaValleeSkipper De Do
35.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.70
2
Santiago Masaya Showman
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.10
3
Christina DongilliJinxster
35.20
2
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.20
4
Jennifer RichterKiowa
35.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.70
5
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
42.20
9
0.00
0.00
42.20
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.20
6
Michelle GnozzioMiesque Star
38.70
6
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.70
7
Virginia CarpenterScrabble
41.70
8
0.00
2.00
43.70
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.70
8
Elizabeth AkersGood as Gold
44.40
11
0.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
44.40
9
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
20.00
4:26
0.00
59.10
10
Virginia StrenchBlack Diamond
45.20
13
8.00
8.00
61.20
12
0.00
4:53
3.20
64.40
11
Sydney DayStella
42.60
10
4.00
0.00
46.60
11
20.00
4:26
0.00
66.60
12
Jessica KyzerHarmonicat
44.80
12
24.00
41.00
109.80
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
109.80
13

Open Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeanne LindamoodChange of Fortune
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.60
1
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.70
2
Suzy GehrisTaking a Taxi
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.40
3
Christophe JouenneMetaphor
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.90
4
Carly EastonCooperstown Caliber
41.30
7
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.30
5
Nancy J. McNearRappahannock Ruby
41.70
8
4.00
0.00
45.70
8-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.70
6
Kathryn LongWillie
45.70
10
0.00
0.00
45.70
8-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
45.70
7
Natalie HusoIsabella
47.00
12
4.00
0.00
51.00
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
51.00
8
Sally MuncyGW Winchester
36.10
3
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
20.00
4:24
0.00
60.10
9
Megan YoungGideon's Got it Good
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
20.00
5:13
11.20
68.60
10
Ruth Wepfer Zeus
44.80
9
4.00
1.00
49.80
10
20.00
5:25
16.00
85.80
11
Mary Alice SudduthBridon Glenmore
46.50
11
12.00
22.00
80.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-F
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteCapture the Spirit
20.40
1
0.00
0.00
20.40
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
20.40
1
Lynn SymanskyCooley Krafty
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.00
2
Mark CombsNever Been Better
30.40
4
0.00
2.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.40
3
Kate MasonJustice League
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.90
4
Lillian HeardOzymandias
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.50
5
Deborah IezziJacardi
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.00
6
Sabrina MorrisBFF Cypher
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.60
7
Gillian SimsLittle Big Horse
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.30
8
Brittany CrandallLady Wheaton
40.40
10
0.00
1.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:47
0.80
42.20
9
Samantha EleySwan's Buttercup
45.70
12
4.00
0.00
49.70
10
0.00
4:48
1.20
50.90
10
Paige CadeSherrill's Hero
37.40
8
4.00
15.00
56.40
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
56.40
11
Scottie PavlickBig Kahuna
41.30
11
8.00
23.00
72.30
12
20.00
6:18
37.20
129.50
12

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa HannanDreamin of Gold
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.50
1
Kathy EichhornWallstreet's Diamond Chip
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
2
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.70
3
Kip HollowayFIncastle
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.30
4
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
39.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.50
5
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
44.20
11
0.00
0.00
44.20
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
44.20
6
Marlene LyonsAskmrknowitall
44.70
12
0.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.70
7
Maya BlackGot Edge
33.20
3
12.00
0.00
45.20
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
45.20
8
Jennifer BerdellOpen Road
45.80
13
0.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
4:16
0.00
45.80
9
Victoria JessopAudacious Move
37.90
7
8.00
0.00
45.90
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
45.90
10
Tara ZieglerImpy s Star
46.80
14
0.00
0.00
46.80
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
46.80
11
Meredith ThomasGee Willikers
35.30
5
4.00
10.00
49.30
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
49.30
12
Nicole CoffeyLaissez Faire
38.40
8
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
20.00
4:46
0.00
58.40
13
Eileen KenneyCuriosity Fuerst
39.50
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen McCarthy OrtaQueen Bee
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
21.10
1
Michelle MarquardtMidnight Raid
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.40
2
Pamela DicioccioSwan's Honor
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.70
3
Jessica GressettHera
39.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
4-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.50
4
Pamela WoodGive It To Me
39.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.50
5
Debbie WelchTantoa T Bone
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.00
6
Olivia WhiteCA Khaptivating
34.20
3
4.00
12.00
50.20
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
50.20
7
Matthew HatcherLet's Presume
43.20
12
4.00
15.00
62.20
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
62.20
8
Katie ShiplettHavanna
39.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
9
20.00
4:38
0.00
67.50
9
Elizabeth BennettClyde
36.80
6
12.00
59.00
107.80
12
20.00
4:55
0.00
127.80
10
Kristin ClingermanEmbrace Life
41.60
11
0.00
0.00
41.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alice JohnsonPharvin
36.30
5
4.00
6.00
46.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SharkeyCautious Venture
33.70
2
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.70
1
Morgan McGrathMasada Wahhab
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.80
2
Luray BucknerRappahannock IV
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.00
3
Ryleigh SullivanOrby 25
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
4
Lakyn HarlowIce Princess
41.60
8
0.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
4:11
0.80
42.40
5
Isabel SantosThe Gingerbread Man
44.70
9
0.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
44.70
6
Colton ClingermanstangHirshal
37.90
5
8.00
0.00
45.90
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
45.90
7
Aubrey WagnerCover Story
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
20.00
5:11
0.00
52.10
8
Hatley WoodRoxy Hart
54.20
11
0.00
0.00
54.20
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
54.20
9
Kathryn PlamondonJingle Belle Rocks
49.00
10
0.00
0.00
49.00
10
20.00
4:53
0.00
69.00
10
Renata PetraitisCalifornia Dreamin' V
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleVan Halen
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
1
Maya BlackUnbridled Numbers
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.70
2
Emily HenzReiver
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.30
3
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.20
4
Kathleen CannonTribel Prospect
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:50
9.20
41.80
5
Courtney OlmsteadWild Affair
44.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.70
6
Sarah CrockerChannelofDreams
44.70
7-T
0.00
5.00
49.70
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
49.70
7
Gail KeysCastle Rock
50.00
9
4.00
0.00
54.00
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
54.00
8
Elizabeth BennettScooter
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!