Carolina International CIC & HT

Live Results as of 3/22/2015 12:46:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
34.90
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.90
1
0.00
0.00
34.90
1
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
36.80
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Doug PayneLysander
35.80
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
35.80
2
4.00
0.00
39.80
3
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
40.20
5
0.00
5:44
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
0.00
40.20
4
William FaudreeSocialite
42.10
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
Lucia StriniSammy Jo
39.40
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.40
4
4.00
0.00
43.40
6
Peter BarryMr Candyman
44.10
11
0.00
5:49
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
45.50
16
0.00
5:46
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
45.70
17
0.00
5:48
0.00
45.70
11
0.00
0.00
45.70
9
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
42.80
8
0.00
6:03
4.40
47.20
14
0.00
0.00
47.20
10
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
47.40
20-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
47.40
15
0.00
0.00
47.40
11
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
45.20
14
0.00
5:30
0.00
45.20
8
4.00
0.00
49.20
12
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
49.40
26-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
49.40
18
0.00
0.00
49.40
13
Helene EmondRF Chigoletta
41.40
6
0.00
6:03
4.40
45.80
12
4.00
0.00
49.80
14
Sharon WhiteClifford M
46.90
19
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.90
13
4.00
0.00
50.90
15
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
51.00
33
0.00
5:48
0.00
51.00
19
0.00
0.00
51.00
16
Sinead HalpinForrest Nymph
45.00
13
0.00
6:08
6.40
51.40
20
0.00
0.00
51.40
17
Jessica BrumfieldRon Reagan
47.70
22-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
47.70
16
4.00
0.00
51.70
18
Molly TulleyLast Call
45.30
15
0.00
5:48
0.00
45.30
9
8.00
0.00
53.30
19
Michael WaltonKings Blessing
54.40
39-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
54.40
27
0.00
0.00
54.40
20
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
55.40
41
0.00
5:43
0.00
55.40
30
0.00
0.00
55.40
21
Heidi SiegmundHigh Sierra
50.60
32
0.00
6:04
4.80
55.40
29
0.00
0.00
55.40
22
Chase ShipkaREHY USA
49.90
28-T
0.00
5:56
1.60
51.50
21
4.00
0.00
55.50
23
Makenna RoldBadland's Echo
49.90
28-T
0.00
6:07
6.00
55.90
31
0.00
0.00
55.90
24
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
52.50
36
0.00
5:41
0.00
52.50
23
4.00
0.00
56.50
25
Madeline MosingKeep Walkin'
54.20
38
0.00
5:45
0.00
54.20
26
4.00
0.00
58.20
26
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
44.70
12
0.00
6:12
8.00
52.70
24
8.00
0.00
60.70
27
Erika NeslerRight Above It
48.80
25
0.00
5:46
0.00
48.80
17
12.00
0.00
60.80
28
Jamie MiessDominieren
53.70
37
0.00
5:53
0.40
54.10
25
8.00
0.00
62.10
29
Arden WildasinKineo
59.50
45
0.00
5:49
0.00
59.50
33-T
4.00
0.00
63.50
30
Booli SelmayrJaeda
59.70
46
0.00
5:40
0.00
59.70
35
4.00
0.00
63.70
31
Liz RileyInfinite Truth
52.30
35
0.00
5:25
0.00
52.30
22
12.00
0.00
64.30
32
Moira deSte.Croix LaframboiseDejavu
59.80
47
0.00
5:55
1.20
61.00
36-T
4.00
0.00
65.00
33
Emma StolzenthalerWynthrop
52.20
34
0.00
6:14
8.80
61.00
36-T
4.00
0.00
65.00
34
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
57.30
43
0.00
5:31
0.00
57.30
32
8.00
0.00
65.30
35
Peter BarryKalle 86
43.30
9
20.00
6:08
6.40
69.70
39
0.00
0.00
69.70
36
Stephanie ReimersShotgun Willie
47.40
20-T
0.00
6:11
7.60
55.00
28
16.00
0.00
71.00
37
Brooke Baker Fuerst Furioso
63.10
50
0.00
6:26
13.60
76.70
41
12.00
0.00
88.70
38
Kylie BarrowsQuantum Leap XII
47.70
22-T
20.00
6:14
8.80
76.50
40
20.00
0.00
96.50
39
Rachel SledzikLois Lane
56.90
42
20.00
6:02
4.00
80.90
42
16.00
0.00
96.90
40
Melissa LempickiPower of Jet
49.40
26-T
20.00
5:35
0.00
69.40
38
12.00
E
E
E
Rachel LawsonShe's My Temple
49.90
28-T
0.00
6:16
9.60
59.50
33-T
12.00
E
E
E
Kaitlynn MosingDHI Colour Candy
45.80
18
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Taryn NolteGeorge 43
60.70
49
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Chase ShipkaVictory Shetan
49.90
28-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardEarly Review
48.20
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
43.60
10
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Kristine BurgessRegatta
54.40
39-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jessica BrumfieldLandmark's Ginger Rogers
60.20
48
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
58.10
44
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
38.60
1
0.00
0.00
38.60
1
0.00
6:43
1.60
40.20
1
Ryan WoodPowell
44.40
5
0.00
0.00
44.40
2
0.00
6:30
0.00
44.40
2
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
44.70
6
0.00
0.00
44.70
3
0.00
6:45
2.40
47.10
3
William FaudreeCaeleste
47.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
47.80
7
0.00
6:16
0.00
47.80
4
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
48.00
13
0.00
0.00
48.00
8
0.00
6:30
0.00
48.00
5
Kylie L. DermodyDa Vinci Code
48.80
15
0.00
0.00
48.80
9
0.00
6:27
0.00
48.80
6
William FaudreePFun
50.80
20-T
0.00
0.00
50.80
13
0.00
6:20
0.00
50.80
7
Phillip DuttonMr. Medicott
47.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
47.30
6
0.00
6:51
4.80
52.10
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
43.30
4
8.00
0.00
51.30
14-T
0.00
6:44
2.00
53.30
9
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
55.50
33
0.00
0.00
55.50
21
0.00
6:29
0.00
55.50
10
Kylie L. DermodyLup the Loop
55.60
34-T
0.00
0.00
55.60
22
0.00
6:29
0.00
55.60
11
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
47.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
51.30
14-T
0.00
6:52
5.20
56.50
12
Phillip DuttonGet Ready
57.00
37
0.00
0.00
57.00
24
0.00
6:24
0.00
57.00
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
53.70
26
4.00
0.00
57.70
26
0.00
6:37
0.00
57.70
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
46.70
8
8.00
1.00
55.70
23
0.00
6:45
2.40
58.10
15
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
55.60
34-T
4.00
0.00
59.60
31
0.00
6:40
0.40
60.00
16
Sinead HalpinTopgun
50.80
20-T
4.00
0.00
54.80
19-T
0.00
6:55
6.40
61.20
17
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
54.70
29-T
4.00
0.00
58.70
28-T
0.00
6:47
3.20
61.90
18
Michael PollardTsetserleg
54.70
29-T
4.00
0.00
58.70
28-T
0.00
6:54
6.00
64.70
19
Rebecca GallCan Ya Dig It
50.80
20-T
8.00
0.00
58.80
30
0.00
6:57
7.20
66.00
20
Daniela MoguelCecelia
54.50
28
8.00
0.00
62.50
36
0.00
6:48
3.60
66.10
21
Emily Pestl-DimmittAirlington
52.40
24
0.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
7:14
14.00
66.40
22
Liz RileyRenaissance
62.80
44
4.00
0.00
66.80
41
0.00
6:28
0.00
66.80
23
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
64.10
45
0.00
0.00
64.10
38
0.00
6:52
5.20
69.30
24
Ian RobertsFaolan
49.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
11
20.00
6:39
0.00
69.50
25
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
47.80
11-T
8.00
2.00
57.80
27
0.00
7:09
12.00
69.80
26
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
53.60
25
8.00
0.00
61.60
33
0.00
7:01
8.80
70.40
27
Marley Stone BourkeKilrodan Ambassador
70.30
48
0.00
0.00
70.30
44
0.00
6:44
2.00
72.30
28
Jan ByynyDuke of Diamond
49.40
17
16.00
0.00
65.40
40
0.00
6:59
8.00
73.40
29
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeHap
56.60
36
12.00
0.00
68.60
42
0.00
6:57
7.20
75.80
30
Caroline MartinEffervescent
46.60
7
0.00
0.00
46.60
5
20.00
7:03
9.60
76.20
31
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
58.70
39
4.00
0.00
62.70
37
0.00
7:17
15.20
77.90
32
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
61.40
43
12.00
0.00
73.40
46
0.00
6:56
6.80
80.20
33
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
60.90
41
8.00
0.00
68.90
43
0.00
7:09
12.00
80.90
34
Nicole DoolittleTops
51.60
23
0.00
1.00
52.60
17
20.00
7:03
9.60
82.20
35
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
41.60
2
8.00
0.00
49.60
12
20.00
7:13
13.60
83.20
36
Peter BarryLong Island T
49.20
16
0.00
0.00
49.20
10
20.00
7:14
14.00
83.20
37
Allison SpringerAthlone Anto
54.80
32
0.00
0.00
54.80
19-T
20.00
7:02
9.20
84.00
38
Anita Nemtin-GilmourRF Fantastique
54.20
27
8.00
0.00
62.20
35
0.00
7:40
24.40
86.60
39
Hallie CoonAzrael
68.40
47
8.00
0.00
76.40
47
0.00
7:08
11.60
88.00
40
William Coleman IIITight Lines
48.10
14
12.00
0.00
60.10
32
20.00
7:41
24.80
104.90
41
Rachel WilksRiver King
65.20
46
32.00
6.00
103.20
49
0.00
6:47
3.20
106.40
42
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
58.10
38
4.00
0.00
62.10
34
20.00
7:50
28.40
110.50
43
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
61.10
42
12.00
0.00
73.10
45
20.00
7:27
19.20
112.30
44
Kylie L. DermodyCooley Ice
54.70
29-T
0.00
0.00
54.70
18
60.00
7:08
11.60
126.30
45
Daniel SarangoCarmac
73.40
49
0.00
4.00
77.40
48
40.00
7:45
26.40
143.80
46
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
60.80
40
4.00
0.00
64.80
39
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elena HengelZipp
42.30
3
4.00
0.00
46.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lillian HeardArundel
49.50
18-T
8.00
0.00
57.50
25
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
43.10
1
0.00
0.00
43.10
1
0.00
6:56
0.00
43.10
1
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
45.60
3
0.00
0.00
45.60
2
0.00
7:06
0.00
45.60
2
William FaudreeAndromaque
47.20
5
0.00
0.00
47.20
4
0.00
6:49
0.00
47.20
3
Michael PollardCyrano
48.80
9
0.00
0.00
48.80
5
0.00
7:11
2.00
50.80
4
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
50.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
50.20
6
0.00
7:13
2.80
53.00
5
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
53.10
21
0.00
0.00
53.10
10
0.00
6:59
0.00
53.10
6
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
53.70
22
0.00
0.00
53.70
12
0.00
7:01
0.00
53.70
7
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
47.60
6
4.00
0.00
51.60
7
0.00
7:12
2.40
54.00
8
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
49.20
10
4.00
0.00
53.20
11
0.00
7:11
2.00
55.20
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
51.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
55.30
15
0.00
7:02
0.00
55.30
10
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
55.70
27-T
0.00
0.00
55.70
16-T
0.00
6:59
0.00
55.70
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
54.50
25-T
0.00
0.00
54.50
13
0.00
7:09
1.20
55.70
12
Michael PollardWalterstown Don
52.40
18
0.00
0.00
52.40
9
0.00
7:16
4.00
56.40
13
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
56.80
33
0.00
0.00
56.80
20
0.00
7:06
0.00
56.80
14
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
48.60
8
4.00
2.00
54.60
14
0.00
7:13
2.80
57.40
15
Phillip DuttonFernhill Cubalawn
53.80
23
4.00
0.00
57.80
21
0.00
6:58
0.00
57.80
16
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
52.60
19
4.00
0.00
56.60
19
0.00
7:12
2.40
59.00
17
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
44.30
2
12.00
0.00
56.30
18
0.00
7:13
2.80
59.10
18
Maya BlackDoesn't Play Fair
51.30
15-T
8.00
0.00
59.30
23
0.00
6:55
0.00
59.30
19
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
52.90
20
8.00
0.00
60.90
29
0.00
6:56
0.00
60.90
20
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
55.70
27-T
0.00
0.00
55.70
16-T
0.00
7:20
5.60
61.30
21
Phillip DuttonSeams Ready
60.30
37-T
0.00
0.00
60.30
25-T
0.00
7:17
4.40
64.70
22
Andrew McConnonZiggy
60.90
39
4.00
0.00
64.90
33
0.00
6:58
0.00
64.90
23
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
54.50
25-T
8.00
2.00
64.50
32
0.00
7:08
0.80
65.30
24
Michael PollardBallingowan Pizazz
57.40
34
0.00
3.00
60.40
27
0.00
7:19
5.20
65.60
25
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
50.90
14
8.00
1.00
59.90
24
0.00
7:23
6.80
66.70
26
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
51.30
15-T
12.00
3.00
66.30
34
0.00
7:11
2.00
68.30
27
Emily BeshearShame on The Moon
56.70
32
4.00
0.00
60.70
28
0.00
7:27
8.40
69.10
28
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
46.60
4
0.00
0.00
46.60
3
20.00
7:21
6.00
72.60
29
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
69.80
49
4.00
0.00
73.80
37
0.00
7:06
0.00
73.80
30
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
70.10
50
4.00
0.00
74.10
39
0.00
7:01
0.00
74.10
31
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
50.30
13
8.00
0.00
58.30
22
0.00
7:47
16.40
74.70
32
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
58.00
35-T
16.00
0.00
74.00
38
0.00
7:22
6.40
80.40
33
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
65.50
46
12.00
0.00
77.50
43
0.00
7:17
4.40
81.90
34
Colleen RutledgeShiraz
63.50
42
20.00
0.00
83.50
46
0.00
7:23
6.80
90.30
35
Ryan WoodMcLovin
63.80
43
12.00
0.00
75.80
41
0.00
7:44
15.20
91.00
36
Holly PayneSantino
54.20
24
20.00
15.00
89.20
47
0.00
7:13
2.80
92.00
37
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
56.00
30
20.00
0.00
76.00
42
0.00
7:50
17.60
93.60
38
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
62.70
41
8.00
0.00
70.70
36
0.00
8:14
27.20
97.90
39
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
64.20
44
16.00
0.00
80.20
45
20.00
7:51
18.00
118.20
40
Taryn NolteCleverly
71.10
51
4.00
0.00
75.10
40
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hallie CoonNamaste'
64.30
45
16.00
11.00
91.30
49
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
61.90
40
16.00
0.00
77.90
44
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
58.00
35-T
4.00
0.00
62.00
30
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
66.30
47
24.00
0.00
90.30
48
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
50.20
11-T
0.00
TE
50.20
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
TE
W
Allison SpringerMr Sydney Rocks
60.30
37-T
0.00
0.00
60.30
25-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Allison SpringerArthur
48.30
7
4.00
0.00
52.30
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
56.30
31
8.00
0.00
64.30
31
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
71.30
52
8.00
RF
71.30
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
RF
W
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
55.70
27-T
12.00
0.00
67.70
35
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
69.70
48
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced-A
XC Optimum Time: 7:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
37.70
11-T
0.00
7:05
0.00
37.70
1
0.00
0.00
37.70
1
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
30.70
4
0.00
7:31
10.00
40.70
2
0.00
1.00
41.70
2
Lauren KiefferVeronica
29.30
1
0.00
7:41
14.00
43.30
5
0.00
0.00
43.30
3
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
30.20
3
0.00
7:48
16.80
47.00
8
0.00
0.00
47.00
4
Mara DePuyCoolcorron Kinsale
36.20
7
0.00
7:27
8.40
44.60
7
4.00
0.00
48.60
5
Lillian HeardShare Option
37.10
10
0.00
7:36
12.00
49.10
9
0.00
0.00
49.10
6
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
32.40
5
0.00
7:33
10.80
43.20
4
8.00
0.00
51.20
7
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
40.70
15
0.00
7:15
3.60
44.30
6
8.00
0.00
52.30
8
Ryan WoodFrankie
36.90
9
0.00
7:54
19.20
56.10
11
0.00
0.00
56.10
9
Jane JenningsCalvin
37.90
13
0.00
8:05
23.60
61.50
12
4.00
4.00
69.50
10
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
36.00
6
0.00
8:28
32.80
68.80
14
4.00
0.00
72.80
11
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
37.70
11-T
0.00
7:40
13.60
51.30
10
24.00
4.00
79.30
12
Michael PollardMensa
29.60
2
0.00
7:38
12.80
42.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
38.10
14
0.00
8:06
24.00
62.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
Zachary BrandtCavallino Cocktail
36.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W

Advanced-B
XC Optimum Time: 7:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
32.10
8
0.00
7:13
2.80
34.90
2
4.00
3.00
41.90
1
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
37.50
12
0.00
7:21
6.00
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
2
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
37.20
11
0.00
7:13
2.80
40.00
3
4.00
0.00
44.00
3
Lynn SymanskyDonner
27.70
2
0.00
7:48
16.80
44.50
6
4.00
0.00
48.50
4
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
43.40
15
0.00
7:20
5.60
49.00
7
4.00
0.00
53.00
5
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
31.60
7
0.00
7:50
17.60
49.20
8
4.00
0.00
53.20
6
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
29.60
4
0.00
7:56
20.00
49.60
10
4.00
1.00
54.60
7
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
32.50
9
0.00
7:28
8.80
41.30
4
12.00
3.00
56.30
8
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
33.10
10
0.00
7:57
20.40
53.50
11
4.00
0.00
57.50
9
Dom SchrammCold Harbor
39.40
13
0.00
7:31
10.00
49.40
9
12.00
0.00
61.40
10
Hallie CoonCelien
41.60
14
0.00
7:55
19.60
61.20
12
4.00
0.00
65.20
11
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
27.80
3
0.00
7:13
2.80
30.60
1
0.00
R
R
R
Michael PollardHalimey
31.20
5-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
27.50
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
4.00
R
R
R
Liz Halliday-SharpHHS Cooley
31.20
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shawn FergusonCruising Guy
33.80
2
0.00
6:48
15.20
49.00
1
8.00
0.00
57.00
1
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
41.00
6
0.00
6:47
14.80
55.80
2
8.00
0.00
63.80
2
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
33.30
1
0.00
7:34
33.60
66.90
3
8.00
0.00
74.90
3
Caroline TeichZeus
43.80
7
0.00
7:21
28.40
72.20
4
12.00
0.00
84.20
4
Elena HengelSay I do
40.60
5
0.00
7:39
35.60
76.20
5
8.00
0.00
84.20
5
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
51.30
11
0.00
7:30
32.00
83.30
6
20.00
0.00
103.30
6
Cary ChavisThe Tin Man
47.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Katie HasseTigger VIII
34.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Woods BaughmanTruckee Bash
50.60
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
46.90
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
39.80
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
32.10
5
0.00
6:22
4.80
36.90
1
4.00
2.00
42.90
1
Sarah CousinsAbecca GS
36.50
9
0.00
6:29
7.60
44.10
2
0.00
0.00
44.10
2
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
38.10
12-T
0.00
6:39
11.60
49.70
5
0.00
0.00
49.70
3
Sarah CousinsTsunami
41.90
18
0.00
6:22
4.80
46.70
3
4.00
0.00
50.70
4
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
33.80
6
0.00
6:46
14.40
48.20
4
4.00
0.00
52.20
5
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
30.60
1-T
0.00
6:58
19.20
49.80
6
4.00
0.00
53.80
6
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
34.80
8
0.00
7:01
20.40
55.20
7
0.00
0.00
55.20
7
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
40.20
15
0.00
6:53
17.20
57.40
8
0.00
0.00
57.40
8
Lillian HeardFYI
31.70
4
0.00
7:16
26.40
58.10
9
0.00
2.00
60.10
9
Sarah CousinsQuigase du Lac
41.70
17
0.00
7:08
23.20
64.90
10
12.00
0.00
76.90
10
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
40.00
14
20.00
6:54
17.60
77.60
13
4.00
0.00
81.60
11
Erin SylvesterCampground
46.30
19
0.00
7:22
28.80
75.10
12
8.00
0.00
83.10
12
Tracey BienemannGeoni
50.40
20
0.00
7:08
23.20
73.60
11
28.00
0.00
101.60
13
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
30.60
1-T
60.00
7:29
31.60
122.20
15
4.00
0.00
126.20
14
Sara GumbinerPolaris
40.40
16
20.00
7:17
26.80
87.20
14
0.00
W
W
W
Molly KinnamonBristol Indian
37.70
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
34.00
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kim SeversonPrincesa
36.90
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Boyd MartinShamwari 4
31.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Suzi GornallCastleview Dun Deal
38.10
12-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
24.00
6
0.00
6:22
4.80
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
26.00
10
0.00
6:27
6.80
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
20.20
1
0.00
6:34
9.60
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
24.20
7
0.00
6:39
11.60
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
28.30
16
0.00
6:30
8.00
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
5
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
23.10
4
0.00
6:44
13.60
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
22.30
3
0.00
6:40
12.00
34.30
4
8.00
0.00
42.30
7
William Coleman IIILuckington
27.10
12
0.00
6:49
15.60
42.70
11
4.00
0.00
46.70
8
Lauren KiefferTakine de la Barbais
23.50
5
0.00
7:10
24.00
47.50
12
0.00
1.00
48.50
9
Erin SylvesterMettraise
34.00
20
0.00
6:21
4.40
38.40
8
12.00
0.00
50.40
10
Ian RobertsCnoc
33.30
19
0.00
6:54
17.60
50.90
13
8.00
5.00
63.90
11
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
28.10
14-T
0.00
7:41
36.40
64.50
15
0.00
0.00
64.50
12
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
30.00
17
0.00
7:22
28.80
58.80
14
16.00
0.00
74.80
13
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
26.50
11
60.00
7:27
30.80
117.30
16
20.00
0.00
137.30
14
Sharon WhiteSevern Sky
28.10
14-T
0.00
6:42
12.80
40.90
9
0.00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
25.80
9
0.00
6:48
15.20
41.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
27.50
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Melissa Miller-SlusserHigh Finance
24.80
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
21.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
30.60
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonAzari
25.20
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
28.00
6
0.00
5:53
0.40
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
Arden WildasinMystery Whisper
28.70
7-T
0.00
5:49
0.00
28.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
William Coleman IIICooley Off The Record
26.30
3
0.00
5:56
1.60
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
4
Liz RileyPhineas Flynn
28.70
7-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
28.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
5
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
35.40
14
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.40
6
4.00
0.00
39.40
6
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
37.80
15-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.80
8
4.00
0.00
41.80
7
Jennifer SimmonsSkype
27.60
5
0.00
6:29
14.80
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
8
Arden WildasinLUYU
42.60
18
0.00
5:53
0.40
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
9
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
34.40
12
0.00
6:09
6.80
41.20
9
8.00
0.00
49.20
10
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
33.70
11
20.00
5:39
0.00
53.70
13
0.00
0.00
53.70
11
Sara SiegelPure Possession
31.70
9-T
0.00
6:05
5.20
36.90
7
20.00
0.00
56.90
12
Hallie BeanGemelli
37.80
15-T
0.00
6:20
11.20
49.00
12
12.00
0.00
61.00
13
Cary ChavisGame On
42.00
17
0.00
6:54
24.80
66.80
14
0.00
0.00
66.80
14
Benita StriniPetit Filou II
35.00
13
20.00
7:05
29.20
84.20
15
0.00
0.00
84.20
15
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
31.70
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
25.70
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Courtney CooperR Star
27.00
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerCascani
25.40
1
0.00
5:48
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
Kathy CainLegal Limit
34.10
5
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
William WardGrando
29.60
3
0.00
6:05
5.20
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
35.40
7
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
Michael PollardOn Cue
28.90
2
0.00
6:00
3.20
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
Frankie SimpsonMr. Cryptonite
33.50
4
0.00
5:54
0.80
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
Jennifer SimmonsSpring Centurion
34.60
6
0.00
6:07
6.00
40.60
7
0.00
0.00
40.60
7
Katie HasseKejsarinna
42.00
12
0.00
5:40
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
42.80
14
0.00
6:13
8.40
51.20
10
0.00
0.00
51.20
9
Colleen RutledgeClever Deception
41.10
10
0.00
5:51
0.00
41.10
8
12.00
0.00
53.10
10
Susan BerrillYoung Man
40.90
9
0.00
6:40
19.20
60.10
12
0.00
0.00
60.10
11
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
42.20
13
0.00
6:33
16.40
58.60
11
8.00
0.00
66.60
12
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
41.30
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Benita StriniCooley All Out
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinSunday Times
40.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
27.80
1-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
33.00
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Kristin SchmolzeMykoda
30.00
5
0.00
6:00
3.20
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
Shanon BakerLansdownne
29.40
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
Erin SylvesterSweet Rebellion
33.90
9-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
35.00
11
0.00
5:51
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
36.70
13-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
Babette LennaMarketscan
33.30
8
0.00
5:46
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
Maya SimmonsSpindrift
40.00
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
Michelle WarroNot Without Me
35.90
12
0.00
6:05
5.20
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
10
Colleen RutledgeRain Dancer
29.80
4
0.00
6:10
7.20
37.00
9
8.00
0.00
45.00
11
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
39.80
15
0.00
6:10
7.20
47.00
12
8.00
0.00
55.00
12
Bryn ByerRikki Tikki Tavi
36.70
13-T
0.00
6:38
18.40
55.10
13
4.00
0.00
59.10
13
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
27.80
1-T
20.00
6:24
12.80
60.60
14
4.00
0.00
64.60
14
Jan ByynyJolliyat
32.00
6
20.00
6:24
12.80
64.80
15
0.00
0.00
64.80
15
Becky HolderTelperion
33.90
9-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella GronerMy Security Blanket
31.10
4-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Ariellle AharoniSky Show
28.70
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
28.70
1
4.00
0.00
32.70
2
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
35.70
11
0.00
5:43
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
35.90
12
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyWest River
35.20
9-T
0.00
5:54
0.80
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
Cassidy Bleu GarwoodSilly Wabbitt
35.00
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
Ailsa MorrisonPrincess Sophia
31.50
6
0.00
6:03
4.40
35.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
7
Kira StatueCastle Jordan
31.10
4-T
0.00
6:07
6.00
37.10
8
8.00
0.00
45.10
8
Sydney SolomonBella
39.80
18
0.00
5:56
1.60
41.40
11
4.00
0.00
45.40
9
Anna BillingsAin't Misbehavin' II
37.80
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.80
9
8.00
0.00
45.80
10
Tayler StewartJoker's Win
40.20
19
0.00
5:53
0.40
40.60
10
8.00
0.00
48.60
11
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
36.30
14
0.00
6:14
8.80
45.10
12
4.00
0.00
49.10
12
Margaret HeagertyWild Guess
38.00
16
20.00
6:12
8.00
66.00
13
0.00
0.00
66.00
13
Sarah PyneQuintessential
42.20
21
20.00
6:36
17.60
79.80
14
0.00
0.00
79.80
14
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
43.30
22
20.00
8:13
56.40
119.70
15
0.00
0.00
119.70
15
Emeraude SharerTop Ledger
36.10
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Gigi HoganMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
35.20
9-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
39.60
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Helene EmondRF Scotland Yard
30.70
3
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Grace FultonFMF The Good Stuff
34.10
7
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
41.70
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
28.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnNice As Twice
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
22.50
1
Adrienne IorioSmithwick
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
25.00
2
Caitlin SillimanGipsy King
26.10
4
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:44
0.00
26.10
3
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Denver
28.00
6
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.00
4
Beau GuimondOtter
26.80
5
4.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.80
5
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.90
6
Margo ThomasGV Tuscany
28.60
7
4.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.60
7
Doug PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.10
8
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
33.20
10
4.00
0.00
37.20
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.20
9
Meghan O'DonoghueYadier
38.20
14
0.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
5:43
0.00
38.20
10
Sheri ThornleyToga
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.10
11
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
30.70
8
20.00
0.00
50.70
17
0.00
5:45
0.00
50.70
12
Mary CookDinner for Two
38.90
15
12.00
0.00
50.90
18
0.00
5:33
0.00
50.90
13
Colleen LoachLiberty
36.60
13
12.00
0.00
48.60
15
0.00
5:59
4.80
53.40
14
Andrew McConnonCMA High Tide Rising
42.50
18
8.00
0.00
50.50
16
0.00
6:04
6.80
57.30
15
Helene EmondRF Swissper
41.60
17
0.00
0.00
41.60
13
20.00
5:55
3.20
64.80
16
Lucia StriniJMF Cooley
25.90
3
4.00
0.00
29.90
5
20.00
6:34
18.80
68.70
17
Melissa Miller-SlusserGallopine
44.60
19
8.00
0.00
52.60
19
20.00
5:41
0.00
72.60
18
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
33.90
11
8.00
0.00
41.90
14
40.00
6:09
8.80
90.70
19

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardOzymandias
23.40
2
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
23.40
1
Caitlin SillimanBoo-yah
19.60
1
8.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
27.60
2
Jan ByynyUrrem
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.90
3
Matt FlynnWizzerd
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.00
4
Doug PaynePatrick
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.20
5
Ariel GraldGHF Calvin
24.80
3
8.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.80
6
Dominic SchrammI Call Tails
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.60
7
Frederick LagimoniereElectric Girl
27.50
4
8.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.50
8
Audrey BeanAzure Ayre
38.40
12
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
38.40
9
Lacey OgdenFling
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:46
0.00
40.80
10
Dana CookeSight Unseen
40.20
14
4.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.20
11
Morgan McCueRaska
41.40
16
0.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
6:29
16.80
58.20
12
Helene EmondGrand Scale
40.90
15
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
20.00
5:49
0.80
61.70
13
Melissa Miller-SlusserMile High Murphy
42.10
17
0.00
0.00
42.10
14
20.00
5:37
0.00
62.10
14
Michelle WarroStrangerinthenight
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
20.00
6:58
28.40
85.90
15
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
29.10
6
16.00
0.00
45.10
R
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneZephyr
25.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
25.70
1
Marilyn PayneSafe Harbor
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
27.30
2
Dana CookeFernhill Coolrock
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
31.60
3
Lynn SymanskyGolden Anniversary
28.40
6
4.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:44
0.00
32.40
4
Dominic SchrammKrugerrand
30.50
8
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.50
5
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
35.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.50
6
Andrea St. Hilaire-GlennZizi
28.00
5
8.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.00
7
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:45
0.00
37.60
8
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:54
2.80
44.60
9
Valerie VizcarrondoJudge Puttnam
35.50
13-T
20.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
55.50
10
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
32.70
10
12.00
2.00
46.70
13
0.00
6:11
9.60
56.30
11
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
20.00
6:31
17.60
64.40
12
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
25.70
1-T
12.00
0.00
37.70
11
20.00
6:09
8.80
66.50
13
Emily BeshearFree and EZ
29.10
7
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
20.00
6:22
14.00
67.10
14
Lucia StriniOS Dassett Player
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lizzie SnowDonnybrook's Seymour
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.40
1
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.30
2
Anita Nemtin-GilmourMy Man Jack
38.00
4
4.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
42.00
3
Hilary MaddausToast of Manhattan
43.00
9
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.00
4
Alayna NewsomeAleta NSF
43.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
7-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.50
5
Lila GendalTheatre Royal
32.80
3
16.00
0.00
48.80
9
0.00
5:35
0.00
48.80
6
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
43.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
7-T
20.00
5:49
0.80
64.30
7
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
46.50
12
4.00
15.00
65.50
10
0.00
6:04
6.80
72.30
8
Ginsie BrittonBlissful
41.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
41.30
6-T
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adele BakerAnegada
38.50
5
0.00
E
E
E
20.00
6:17
E
E
E
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FrazierCMA Special Messenger
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.10
1
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
38.20
4
4.00
0.00
42.20
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
42.20
2
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
42.50
3
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
39.10
5
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
5:52
2.00
45.10
4
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
41.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.60
7-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
45.60
5
Rachel GalambosHS Wolf
39.30
6
8.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.30
6
Emily LapollaPioneer Partner
39.80
7
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
47.80
7
Alex ConradFaith Hunter
37.70
3
12.00
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
49.70
8
Isabelle BosleyKildare
40.90
8-T
12.00
0.00
52.90
12
0.00
5:34
0.00
52.90
9
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
6
20.00
5:35
0.00
65.10
10
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
41.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.60
7-T
20.00
5:47
0.00
65.60
11
Kim EichornBlame It On Rio
40.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tayler StewartFugitive
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie ShepherdMoviestar
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.10
1
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.30
2
Cindy WelchJust Jack
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:54
2.80
35.70
3
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:40
0.00
38.80
4
James BakerWings
36.10
6
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.10
5
Katherine ChristopherLet's Lindy
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.90
6
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
38.20
7
4.00
0.00
42.20
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.20
7
Grace VangorderSilver Lining
38.60
8
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
46.60
8
Kerri HealyNew cadet
40.70
9
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:52
2.00
46.70
9
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
20.00
5:38
0.00
52.20
10

Training Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BoothTwizzel
25.90
2
4.00
0.00
29.90
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.90
1
Natalie Miller EpsteinInsync
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.00
2
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
34.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.60
3
Maddie LichtenYarrow
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:56
3.60
36.10
4
Barbara CassaniHerold
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
36.70
5
Heather SinclairCaptain Clare
34.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8-T
0.00
5:54
2.80
37.40
6
Kristen PaysingerCommander II
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
20.00
5:35
0.00
43.20
7
Kathy MadsenDouble Stuf
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
20.00
5:32
0.00
55.50
8
Ada PlumbWallstreet Melody
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
20.00
6:29
16.80
71.00
9
Eliza EddyTuck Everlasting
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
60.00
5:46
0.00
93.60
10
Ally AultKings Crossing
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
20.00
7:43
46.40
100.50
11
Elizabeth WalterGidget's Gadgets
36.80
12
8.00
0.00
44.80
12
60.00
5:49
0.80
105.60
12
Tesla ParkerTC Drummer Boy
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!