Windfall Offspring

2015 Fork CIC 3*, 2*, 1* & Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/6/2015 11:22:30 AM

*Results are updated approximately every two minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly TulleyLast Call
43.00
2
0.00
0.00
43.00
1
0.00
5:49
0.80
43.80
1
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
43.30
3
0.00
1.00
44.30
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
44.30
2
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
46.20
5
0.00
0.00
46.20
4
0.00
5:40
0.00
46.20
3
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
45.00
4
0.00
0.00
45.00
3
0.00
5:54
2.80
47.80
4
Lillian HeardEarly Review
48.10
6
0.00
0.00
48.10
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
48.10
5
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
51.30
10
0.00
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
5:43
0.00
51.30
6
Arden WildasinIL VICI
53.00
11
0.00
0.00
53.00
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
53.00
7
Arden WildasinWatch Out
53.70
13
0.00
0.00
53.70
8
0.00
5:39
0.00
53.70
8
Erika NeslerRight Above It
49.10
7
12.00
0.00
61.10
11
0.00
5:40
0.00
61.10
9
Kylie BarrowsQuantum Leap
53.40
12
8.00
0.00
61.40
12
0.00
5:47
0.00
61.40
10
Beau GuimondOtter
51.00
9
12.00
0.00
63.00
13
0.00
5:42
0.00
63.00
11
Donna MillerDynamic Image
56.90
14
4.00
0.00
60.90
10
0.00
5:53
2.40
63.30
12
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
60.90
19
4.00
0.00
64.90
14
0.00
5:45
0.00
64.90
13
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
60.50
18
0.00
0.00
60.50
9
0.00
5:58
4.40
64.90
14
Quinn RiddleFolk Hero
62.60
20
4.00
0.00
66.60
15
0.00
5:48
0.40
67.00
15
Ella GronerMy Security Blanket
49.80
8
4.00
17.00
70.80
19
0.00
5:48
0.40
71.20
16
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
70.40
22
0.00
0.00
70.40
18
0.00
6:00
5.20
75.60
17
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
72.60
23
8.00
0.00
80.60
21
0.00
6:06
7.60
88.20
18
Peter BarryMr Candyman
59.30
16
8.00
14.00
81.30
22
0.00
6:13
10.40
91.70
19
Kelly RappuchiAbsolute Ability
58.50
15
12.00
1.00
71.50
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katie HasseKejsarinna
64.60
21
4.00
0.00
68.60
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sadie VerhoevenChocco de Pomme
59.80
17
8.00
0.00
67.80
16
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Zeb FryArtful Way
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
39.50
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tamra SmithMai Baum
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
6:03
1.20
43.20
1
Lillian HeardArundel
37.50
2
4.00
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
6:08
3.20
44.70
2
Tamra SmithFleur de Lis
43.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.60
9-T
0.00
6:07
2.80
46.40
3
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
43.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.60
9-T
0.00
6:09
3.60
47.20
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
6:14
5.60
48.40
5
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
35.00
1
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
6:15
6.00
49.00
6
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
46.70
17
0.00
0.00
46.70
14
0.00
6:07
2.80
49.50
7
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
47.20
20
0.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
6:08
3.20
50.40
8
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
44.80
14
0.00
0.00
44.80
12
0.00
6:18
7.20
52.00
9
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
47.00
19
0.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
6:13
5.20
52.20
10
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
38.40
4
4.00
0.00
42.40
5
0.00
6:25
10.00
52.40
11
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
45.80
16
0.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
6:17
6.80
52.60
12
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
47.30
21
0.00
0.00
47.30
17
0.00
6:18
7.20
54.50
13
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
47.80
22
0.00
0.00
47.80
18
0.00
6:17
6.80
54.60
14
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
44.20
13
0.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
6:35
14.00
58.20
15
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
49.80
25
0.00
0.00
49.80
23
0.00
6:25
10.00
59.80
16
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
51.60
27-T
0.00
0.00
51.60
25
0.00
6:28
11.20
62.80
17
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
48.80
23
0.00
0.00
48.80
19
0.00
6:35
14.00
62.80
18
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
49.10
24
4.00
0.00
53.10
27
0.00
6:29
11.60
64.70
19
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
51.90
29
0.00
0.00
51.90
26
0.00
6:37
14.80
66.70
20
Marley Stone BourkeKilrodan Ambassador
61.90
36
4.00
0.00
65.90
34-T
0.00
6:07
2.80
68.70
21
Michelle WarroNot Without Me
52.50
30
4.00
0.00
56.50
29
0.00
6:32
12.80
69.30
22
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
46.90
18
8.00
0.00
54.90
28
0.00
6:40
16.00
70.90
23
Elena HengelZipp
43.40
10
4.00
2.00
49.40
22
0.00
7:04
25.60
75.00
24
Shawn FergusonCruising Guy
55.00
33
4.00
3.00
62.00
32
0.00
6:37
14.80
76.80
25
Rachel WilksRiver King
51.60
27-T
20.00
0.00
71.60
36
0.00
6:15
6.00
77.60
26
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
58.40
34
4.00
0.00
62.40
33
0.00
6:44
17.60
80.00
27
Kevin BaumgardnerWembley
53.40
31
8.00
0.00
61.40
31
0.00
7:11
28.40
89.80
28
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
20.00
7:20
32.00
95.30
29
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
53.90
32
12.00
0.00
65.90
34-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sinead HalpinTopgun
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
59.50
35
0.00
0.00
59.50
30
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Peter BarryLong Island T
41.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alexandra GreenFernhill Rising
41.10
6-T
8.00
0.00
49.10
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
50.80
26
0.00
0.00
50.80
24
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
45.30
15
4.00
0.00
49.30
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCambalda
42.80
2
0.00
0.00
42.80
1
0.00
6:37
0.00
42.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
44.70
4
0.00
1.00
45.70
2
0.00
6:42
0.00
45.70
2
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
50.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
50.80
6
0.00
6:34
0.00
50.80
3
Lynn SymanskyDonner
48.60
13-T
0.00
3.00
51.60
8
0.00
6:51
0.80
52.40
4
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
47.70
10
4.00
0.00
51.70
9
0.00
6:52
1.20
52.90
5
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
46.90
9
4.00
0.00
50.90
7
0.00
7:00
4.40
55.30
6
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
48.20
11
4.00
0.00
52.20
11
0.00
6:58
3.60
55.80
7
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
51.90
20
4.00
0.00
55.90
21
0.00
6:46
0.00
55.90
8
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
49.80
15
4.00
3.00
56.80
22-T
0.00
6:45
0.00
56.80
9
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
51.60
19
4.00
0.00
55.60
20
0.00
6:53
1.60
57.20
10
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
54.20
28
4.00
0.00
58.20
27
0.00
6:36
0.00
58.20
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
44.30
3
8.00
2.00
54.30
15
0.00
7:00
4.40
58.70
12
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cayenne
56.80
30
0.00
0.00
56.80
22-T
0.00
6:58
3.60
60.40
13
Michael PollardWalterstown Don
48.50
12
4.00
0.00
52.50
12
0.00
7:09
8.00
60.50
14
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
57.80
32
0.00
0.00
57.80
25
0.00
6:58
3.60
61.40
15
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
58.70
34
4.00
0.00
62.70
31
0.00
6:23
0.00
62.70
16
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
41.80
1
4.00
0.00
45.80
3
0.00
7:32
17.20
63.00
17
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
56.50
29
4.00
2.00
62.50
30
0.00
6:58
3.60
66.10
18
Liz Halliday-SharpHHS Cooley
45.30
5
4.00
6.00
55.30
19
0.00
7:16
10.80
66.10
19
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
57.30
31
0.00
0.00
57.30
24
0.00
7:14
10.00
67.30
20
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
58.10
33
0.00
0.00
58.10
26
0.00
7:13
9.60
67.70
21
Jordan LinstedtRevitavet Capato
53.80
26-T
12.00
2.00
67.80
34
0.00
6:44
0.00
67.80
22
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
46.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
50.30
5
20.00
6:47
0.00
70.30
23
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
60.40
38
8.00
3.00
71.40
35
0.00
6:54
2.00
73.40
24
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
66.50
41
4.00
2.00
72.50
36
0.00
6:52
1.20
73.70
25
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
61.40
39
16.00
1.00
78.40
39
0.00
7:15
10.40
88.80
26
Mackenna SheaLandiosa
46.30
7-T
0.00
2.00
48.30
4
20.00
7:48
23.60
91.90
27
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
53.10
23
8.00
0.00
61.10
29
20.00
7:18
11.60
92.70
28
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
53.50
25
0.00
1.00
54.50
16
20.00
7:45
22.40
96.90
29
Colleen RutledgeShiraz
62.90
40
12.00
5.00
79.90
40
0.00
7:41
20.80
100.70
30
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
72.80
42
0.00
3.00
75.80
38
20.00
7:21
12.80
108.60
31
Tamra SmithTwisted Systers
53.80
26-T
4.00
3.00
60.80
28
20.00
8:22
37.20
118.00
32
Kelly PratherBlackfoot Mystery
50.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
54.80
17
40.00
7:57
27.20
122.00
33
Holly PayneSantino
52.60
22
12.00
18.00
82.60
41
40.00
7:51
24.80
147.40
34
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
59.40
36
4.00
2.00
65.40
33
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael PollardBallingowan Pizazz
46.10
6
4.00
2.00
52.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
53.40
24
20.00
0.00
73.40
37
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie LawZatopek B
59.60
37
4.00
0.00
63.60
32
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
48.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Zachary BrandtCavallino Cocktail
51.10
18
4.00
0.00
55.10
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
52.40
21
0.00
1.00
53.40
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
59.30
35
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferVeronica
22.00
1
0.00
1.00
23.00
1
0.00
6:40
0.00
23.00
1
Lillian HeardShare Option
25.60
5
0.00
1.00
26.60
3
0.00
6:49
0.80
27.40
2
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
23.10
2
4.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
6:56
3.60
30.70
3
Phillip DuttonFernhill Cubalawn
29.20
9
0.00
0.00
29.20
6
0.00
6:51
1.60
30.80
4
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
31.10
12
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
6:04
0.00
31.10
5
Maya BlackDoesn't Play Fair
27.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.20
8-T
0.00
6:45
0.00
31.20
6
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
34.10
15
0.00
0.00
34.10
12
0.00
6:54
2.80
36.90
7
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
37.30
16
0.00
1.00
38.30
15
0.00
6:47
0.00
38.30
8
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
29.70
11
4.00
3.00
36.70
14
0.00
6:54
2.80
39.50
9
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
27.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.20
8-T
0.00
7:10
9.20
40.40
10
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
32.20
13
0.00
2.00
34.20
13
0.00
7:15
11.20
45.40
11
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
23.80
3
4.00
0.00
27.80
5
20.00
7:12
10.00
57.80
12
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
47.20
17
0.00
0.00
47.20
17
20.00
6:56
3.60
70.80
13
Katie FreiHoudini
26.90
6
4.00
1.00
31.90
10
20.00
7:37
20.00
71.90
14
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
33.00
14
4.00
2.00
39.00
16
20.00
7:21
13.60
72.60
15
Will FaudreeAndromaque
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
29.50
10
4.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
6:54
2.80
30.60
1
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
6:53
2.40
31.10
2
Lauren KiefferMEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
6:54
2.80
36.00
3
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
35.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
6:49
0.80
36.70
4
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
7:05
7.20
38.30
5
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
29.10
4
8.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
0.00
6:55
3.20
40.30
6
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
37.90
19
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
6:56
3.60
41.50
7
Sarah CousinsTsunami
36.50
15
4.00
0.00
40.50
14
0.00
6:52
2.00
42.50
8
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
36.60
16-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
21
0.00
6:55
3.20
47.80
9
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
39.40
22
0.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
7:11
9.60
49.00
10
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
41.80
28
0.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
7:12
10.00
51.80
11
Ryan WoodMclovin
36.60
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
7:15
11.20
51.80
12
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
42.80
30
8.00
0.00
50.80
25
0.00
6:51
1.60
52.40
13
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
41.50
27
4.00
0.00
45.50
22
0.00
7:05
7.20
52.70
14
Justine DuttonJollybo
34.70
8
4.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
7:23
14.40
53.10
15
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
44.30
31
8.00
0.00
52.30
27
0.00
6:50
1.20
53.50
16
Sarah CousinsAbecca GS
35.60
12
8.00
0.00
43.60
17-T
0.00
7:13
10.40
54.00
17
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
35.90
13-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
23
0.00
7:05
7.20
55.10
18
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
39.70
24
12.00
1.00
52.70
28-T
0.00
6:55
3.20
55.90
19
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
38.40
20
4.00
2.00
44.40
20
0.00
7:17
12.00
56.40
20
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
35.40
10-T
8.00
5.00
48.40
24
0.00
7:11
9.60
58.00
21
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
33.70
6
16.00
3.00
52.70
28-T
0.00
7:03
6.40
59.10
22
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
40.00
25
4.00
0.00
44.00
19
0.00
7:48
24.40
68.40
23
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
42.10
29
16.00
4.00
62.10
31
0.00
7:08
8.40
70.50
24
Allison SpringerMr Sydney Rocks
33.80
7
4.00
2.00
39.80
12
0.00
8:09
32.80
72.60
25
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mara DePuyCoolcorron Kinsale
37.10
18
0.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Andrew McConnonZiggy
45.70
32
12.00
0.00
57.70
30
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jodi HemryIn Style
38.50
21
12.00
1.00
51.50
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodFrankie
39.60
23
4.00
0.00
43.60
17-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
35.40
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
40.40
26
0.00
0.00
40.40
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
6:06
8.40
38.60
1
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
6:07
8.80
39.60
2
Doug PayneLysander
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
6:20
14.00
44.00
3
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
28.80
2
0.00
1.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:31
18.40
48.20
4
Erin SylvesterMettraise
42.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
6:04
7.60
49.90
5
Allison SpringerCascani
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
6:25
16.00
52.90
6
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
37.30
9
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
6:19
13.60
54.90
7
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
41.00
12
0.00
1.00
42.00
10
0.00
6:22
14.80
56.80
8
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
31.90
5
12.00
1.00
44.90
12
0.00
6:21
14.40
59.30
9
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
37.90
10
4.00
0.00
41.90
8-T
0.00
6:31
18.40
60.30
10
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
36.90
8
4.00
1.00
41.90
8-T
0.00
6:37
20.80
62.70
11
Sara GumbinerPolaris
42.30
14-T
4.00
2.00
48.30
14
20.00
7:00
30.00
98.30
12
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
41.90
13
4.00
5.00
50.90
15
20.00
6:57
28.80
99.70
13
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
39.20
11
8.00
0.00
47.20
13
60.00
7:07
32.80
140.00
14
Kathy CainLegal Limit
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteClifford M
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
6:01
6.40
31.60
1
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
29.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:55
4.00
33.00
2
Lillian HeardFYI
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
6:09
9.60
39.40
3
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
6:19
13.60
39.90
4
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
37.10
14
4.00
15.00
56.10
16
0.00
6:00
6.00
62.10
5
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
29.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
7:00
30.00
63.00
6
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
34.20
9
4.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
6:49
25.60
63.80
7
Elena HengelSay I Do
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
6:59
29.60
64.00
8
Peter BarryKalle 86
31.90
8
0.00
5.00
36.90
9
0.00
7:04
31.60
68.50
9
Allison SpringerAthlone Anto
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
7:16
36.40
71.00
10
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
35.80
12
0.00
3.00
38.80
12
40.00
6:34
19.60
98.40
11
Courtney CooperR Star
30.40
7
8.00
3.00
41.40
13
20.00
7:28
41.20
102.60
12
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
43.10
16
0.00
7.00
50.10
15
20.00
7:30
42.00
112.10
13
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
36.50
13
0.00
1.00
37.50
10
60.00
7:19
37.60
135.10
14
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
25.60
2
4.00
6.00
35.60
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
14
20.00
6:34
R
R
R

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettJitter Bug
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
6:05
10.00
30.20
1
Michael PollardOn Cue
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
6:03
9.20
41.70
2
Erin SylvesterCassiopia
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
6:01
8.40
42.70
3
Katie HasseTigger VIII
35.90
12
4.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
5:56
6.40
46.30
4
Heather JohnsonThe Manx Man
32.10
5
0.00
5.00
37.10
9
0.00
6:07
10.80
47.90
5
Woods BaughmanTruckee Bash
37.30
14
12.00
0.00
49.30
19
0.00
5:39
0.00
49.30
6
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Jungle ROC
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
6:44
25.60
51.70
7
Robyn WeaverAzrael
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
16-T
0.00
6:07
10.80
54.10
8
Makenna RoldBadland's Echo
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
6:43
25.20
60.90
9
Sunny GreeneFLINDERS CHASE
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
6:44
25.60
64.80
10
Babette LennaMarketscan
42.50
19
4.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
6:31
20.40
66.90
11
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
41.10
18
0.00
2.00
43.10
15
0.00
6:44
25.60
68.70
12
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
38.20
15
4.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
6:52
28.80
71.00
13
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
23.20
2
0.00
0.00
23.20
2
0.00
7:42
48.80
72.00
14
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
34.30
7-T
4.00
5.00
43.30
16-T
0.00
6:59
31.60
74.90
15
Molly KinnamonBristol Indian
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
William Coleman IIICooley Gideon
38.40
16
4.00
0.00
42.40
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
35.50
10
0.00
5.00
40.50
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie FreiForever AD
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
46.80
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneReddina Cooley
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
6:01
8.40
40.50
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
5:58
7.20
41.30
2
Momo LaframboiseTimaru
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
6:02
8.80
42.40
3
Erin LiedleMick Jagger
35.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
15-T
0.00
5:47
2.80
42.50
4
Chase ShipkaRehy USA
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
6:15
14.00
44.00
5
Sydney SolomonBella
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
6:03
9.20
44.90
6
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
6:33
21.20
48.30
7
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
8
0.00
6:23
17.20
50.60
8
Kimberly Keeton, DVMEvita-Veron
30.70
5
8.00
0.00
38.70
13
0.00
6:12
12.80
51.50
9
Michael PollardBoris O'Hara
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
6:36
22.40
52.20
10
Kelly PratherEverton Waka Z
32.10
6-T
4.00
5.00
41.10
17-T
0.00
6:23
17.20
58.30
11
Asheley IrelandTomcat
38.90
20
0.00
0.00
38.90
14
0.00
6:31
20.40
59.30
12
Kristin SchmolzeMykoda
32.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
5-T
0.00
7:03
33.20
65.90
13
Victoria LawAll That Jazz
37.10
18
4.00
0.00
41.10
17-T
0.00
6:46
26.40
67.50
14
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
39.80
21
4.00
2.00
45.80
19
0.00
6:41
24.40
70.20
15
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
32.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
5-T
20.00
6:46
26.40
79.10
16
Hayley ParsonsRubyRoc
40.70
22
8.00
0.00
48.70
20
20.00
6:17
14.80
83.50
17
Benita StriniPetit Filou II
37.30
19
4.00
15.00
56.30
22
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
William Coleman IIIObos Darko
32.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah Sue BurnettFirenze
35.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sinead HalpinForrest Nymph
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Frankie SimpsonMr.Cryptonite
33.90
13
12.00
4.00
49.90
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla Grover-DodgeRemington XXV
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:46
2.40
30.40
1
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:43
1.20
32.30
2
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:52
4.80
34.10
3
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
31.80
9
8.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:52
4.80
44.60
4
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
38.40
14
8.00
0.00
46.40
12
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.40
5
Emeraude SharerTop Ledger
33.40
10
4.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
6:05
10.00
47.40
6
Kristy GaspariniGrantstown Ranger
33.60
11
8.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
6:18
15.20
56.80
7
Moira deSte.CroixLaframboiseDejavu
48.20
17
0.00
0.00
48.20
13
0.00
6:03
9.20
57.40
8
Sarah PyneQuintessential
31.40
8
12.00
5.00
48.40
14
0.00
6:10
12.00
60.40
9
Hillary IrwinKingsBarns
38.90
15
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
6:36
22.40
61.30
10
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
7:04
33.60
63.60
11
Jessica HallidayGrey Street
37.30
13
12.00
0.00
49.30
15
0.00
6:28
19.20
68.50
12
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
20.00
6:10
12.00
68.60
13
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
28.90
4
4.00
21.00
53.90
16
0.00
6:39
23.60
77.50
14
Michele MuellerPolitically Correct
27.50
2
8.00
0.00
35.50
6
40.00
6:38
23.20
98.70
15
Anna SpethLegendary Chance
25.50
1
4.00
2.00
31.50
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
39.60
16
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
7:12
TE
TE
TE

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mara DePuyAlimit
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.10
1
Allison SpringerCapture the Spirit
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
26.40
2
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.30
3
Lillian HeardOzymandias
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.80
4
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Mighty Girl
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.60
5
Matt FlynnWizzerd
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:18
1.60
33.90
6
Lizzie SnowDonnybrook's Seymour
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
4:42
0.80
34.20
7
Doug PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.30
8
Timothy BourkeKilrodan Credit Crunch
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
9
Dana CookeFernhill Coolrock
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.10
10
Valerie VizcarrondoJudge Puttnam
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.10
11
Momo LaframboiseBlack Tie Affair
41.40
15
0.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.40
12
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:20
2.40
42.80
13
Ariel GraldGHF Calvin
40.20
14
4.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.20
14
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrew McConnonCMA Special Messenger
41.80
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeSight Unseen
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.90
1
Doug PayneCooley All Out
26.60
3
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.60
2
Matt FlynnNice As Twice
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.50
3
Lucia StriniJMF Cooley
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:17
1.20
30.50
4
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.70
5
Colleen LoachLiberty
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.70
6
Meghan O'DonoghueYadier
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:19
2.00
34.10
7
Dana CookeJesse James
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.60
8
Timothy BourkePedro
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.50
9
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.60
10
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Denver
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:23
3.60
38.60
11
Donna MillerCeltic Mark
41.10
15
12.00
0.00
53.10
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
53.10
12
Holly PayneBruisyard Hall
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
6:27
29.20
59.70
13
Michelle WarroStrangerinthenight
38.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
60.00
6:17
25.20
123.20
14
Morgan McCueRaska
38.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Dynamik
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.70
1
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
2-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.70
2
Erin LiedleFernhill Boodle
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
2-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.70
3
Adele BakerAnegada
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.40
4
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
5
Carrie TrimbleRambleNRoll
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.00
6
Jill StewartRainz
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
7
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:31
6.80
42.60
8
Alison SmithIrish Blend
43.40
17
0.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.40
9
Eric DierksIntitricku
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
10-T
0.00
5:29
6.00
44.30
10
Tracy StrobelJinsky
25.90
2
20.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.90
11
Adrienne IorioSmithwick
37.30
14
12.00
0.00
49.30
16
0.00
5:23
3.60
52.90
12
Kathy MadsenDouble Stuf
37.70
15
8.00
0.00
45.70
14
20.00
5:23
3.60
69.30
13
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
10-T
20.00
5:43
11.60
69.90
14
Jessie JonesWalk The Line
45.70
18
4.00
22.00
71.70
17
0.00
5:25
4.40
76.10
15
Katherine StancliffPoppyfields Tristan
33.60
10
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
20.00
6:07
21.20
78.80
16
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
40.00
5:59
18.00
93.80
17
Vicki ReynoldsChub Cay
30.20
5
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.10
1
Jax MaxianTwo is Better Than One
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.00
2
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.50
3
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
4
Stephanie ShepherdMoviestar
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.00
5
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.90
6
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:15
0.40
36.80
7
Ally AultKings Crossing
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
10-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
8
Lacey OgdenFling
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.30
9
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
38.90
17
0.00
0.00
38.90
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.90
10
Isabel HoldenTown Victory
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
10-T
0.00
5:19
2.00
39.10
11
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
35.20
9
4.00
1.00
40.20
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.20
12
Bennett Camp-CrowderHuckleberry Finn
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
5:22
3.20
44.70
13
Isabelle BosleyKildare
37.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.50
14
Alex ConradFaith Hunter
38.00
16
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.00
15
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
20.00
5:10
0.00
50.00
16
Camilla Grover-DodgeThe Queen Bee
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katelyn HagertyCourtly Miss
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex MartoneWilfordhall
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.00
1
Kate SamuelsLucky Gold
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.00
2
Adrienne IorioFinch Hatton
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.50
3
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:17
0.80
34.10
4
Jennifer ButkusConnoisseur
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.50
5
Rachel JurgensHeck
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:22
2.80
40.10
6
Dana CookeRF Outlander
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
5:32
6.80
49.60
7
Hannah Sue BurnettWilhelmina
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
29.00
4
4.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sinead HalpinCAHERCONREE COOLEY
31.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sinead HalpinSimeon DeWitt
28.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan LitterCreon Z
21.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
21.80
1
Beth PerkinsApplause 54
21.80
1-T
4.00
6.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.80
2
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.00
3
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
4
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
8-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.30
5
Katellyn PadgettManderley
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
8-T
0.00
5:18
1.20
36.50
6
Jennifer RichterKiowa
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
7
Sylena MartinBert's Diamond
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
0.00
5:36
8.40
42.90
8
Alana VogelBig BartZ
39.00
13
4.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.00
9
Lillian DavisFernhill My Chacoa
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
20.00
5:33
7.20
70.00
10
Allison GaskinMake My Move
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
20.00
6:06
20.40
70.20
11
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
42.50
15
12.00
3.00
57.50
14
20.00
5:15
0.00
77.50
12
Kim EichornLady Liberty
36.30
11
4.00
0.00
40.30
10
20.00
6:16
24.40
84.70
13
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
60.00
5:24
3.60
98.10
14
Kendyl Shantz Canyon of heroes
32.80
6
16.00
18.00
66.80
15
85.00
5:54
15.60
167.40
15

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carla TusseySage's Honor
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.00
1
Beth PerkinsFairhill Lad
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.00
2
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.80
3
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
4
Jennifer McGuireVenice
33.00
7
8.00
6.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:18
1.20
48.20
5
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
35.30
9
4.00
0.00
39.30
9-T
0.00
5:59
17.60
56.90
6
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
40.80
14
4.00
14.00
58.80
13
0.00
4:38
0.80
59.60
7
Sandra HoldenCoeur D'Espri
35.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
20.00
5:31
6.40
62.20
8
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
60.00
5:00
0.00
92.30
9
Siobhan GallagherShine
39.80
13
8.00
30.00
77.80
14
60.00
9:48
109.20
247.00
10
Jennifer RiveraThe Constituent
30.50
5
12.00
12.00
54.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Beth Rall-DurdenRicardo's Whistle & Pop
35.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Autumn HoyleWrainthur
31.30
6
8.00
0.00
39.30
9-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
47.00
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com