Ocala Horse Properties Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 1/11/2015 3:39:41 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
27.70
2
0.00
5:57
6.40
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
31.70
4
0.00
5:48
2.80
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
32.30
6
0.00
5:53
4.80
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
Jennie BranniganThe Alchemyst
33.30
7
0.00
5:51
4.00
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
25.80
1
0.00
6:03
8.80
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
29.20
3
0.00
6:07
10.40
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
Hallie CoonCelien
36.30
9-T
0.00
6:05
9.60
45.90
8
0.00
0.00
45.90
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
38.50
12
0.00
6:03
8.80
47.30
9
0.00
0.00
47.30
8
Alexa Eleanor EhlersJuicy Couture
31.90
5
0.00
6:20
15.60
47.50
10
0.00
0.00
47.50
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Chesterland's Image
37.70
11
0.00
6:00
7.60
45.30
7
4.00
0.00
49.30
10
Nicholas HansenWill Smith
45.80
15
0.00
6:09
11.20
57.00
13
4.00
0.00
61.00
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
41.70
14
0.00
6:06
10.00
51.70
11
12.00
0.00
63.70
12
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
35.40
8
20.00
6:30
19.60
75.00
14
4.00
0.00
79.00
13
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
36.30
9-T
40.00
6:33
20.80
97.10
15
4.00
0.00
101.10
14
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
41.30
13
0.00
6:17
14.40
55.70
12
8.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
30.40
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
Kylie L. DermodyDa Vinci Code
32.40
9-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
30.70
6
0.00
5:55
2.00
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
29.40
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
Hanna KruegerPinney North
33.50
13-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
29.10
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.10
2
8.00
0.00
37.10
6
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
39.40
18
0.00
5:49
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
31.50
7
0.00
6:12
8.80
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
Daisy TrayfordJust Talk'n
28.70
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
28.70
1
12.00
0.00
40.70
9
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
32.40
9-T
0.00
6:14
9.60
42.00
11
0.00
0.00
42.00
10
Ashley LeithJet
33.70
15
0.00
6:13
9.20
42.90
12
0.00
0.00
42.90
11
Maggie McCarthyFreedom's Sweet Thunder
33.00
11
0.00
6:15
10.00
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
12
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
33.50
13-T
0.00
6:27
14.80
48.30
15
0.00
0.00
48.30
13
Erin MacDonaldJava
31.70
8
0.00
6:33
17.20
48.90
16
0.00
0.00
48.90
14
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
36.30
16
0.00
6:23
13.20
49.50
17
0.00
0.00
49.50
15
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
37.00
17
0.00
6:02
4.80
41.80
10
8.00
0.00
49.80
16
Irene LamptonDaisy
33.30
12
0.00
6:23
13.20
46.50
14
12.00
16.00
74.50
17
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mr Bojagles
29.80
4
40.00
6:02
4.80
74.60
18
4.00
0.00
78.60
18
Susan Graywebster
41.10
19
20.00
6:24
13.60
74.70
19
12.00
3.00
89.70
19

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksRendezvous With Charly
27.00
2-T
0.00
5:54
1.60
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Rocky Car
27.00
2-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
32.40
8
0.00
5:48
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
29.80
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
Elisa WallaceCorteo
33.70
9
0.00
5:46
0.00
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
31.30
6-T
0.00
5:54
1.60
32.90
5
8.00
0.00
40.90
7
Alexandra GreenFernhill Rising
29.10
4
0.00
6:22
12.80
41.90
10
0.00
0.00
41.90
8
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
37.40
15
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.40
9
8.00
0.00
45.40
9
Joe MeyerModern Man
39.40
16
0.00
6:06
6.40
45.80
12
4.00
0.00
49.80
10
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
40.20
17
0.00
6:12
8.80
49.00
13
8.00
0.00
57.00
11
Anna KjellstromCopernicus
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
35.90
7-T
24.00
0.00
59.90
12
Holly FlintNickerboker Glory
35.90
11-T
0.00
7:10
32.00
67.90
14
8.00
0.00
75.90
13
Caroline MartinTitanium
37.20
14
0.00
6:10
8.00
45.20
11
32.00
1.00
78.20
14
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
31.30
6-T
20.00
6:49
23.60
74.90
15
4.00
4.00
82.90
15
Shanon BakerLansdownne
35.20
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Courtney CooperR Star
24.40
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie L. DermodyLup the Loop
26.10
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
Daisy TrayfordCilano
32.40
4
0.00
5:42
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
34.60
8
0.00
5:52
0.80
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Elusive
31.10
3
0.00
6:02
4.80
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Kylie L. DermodyCooley Ice
32.80
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Patient Reign
33.90
7
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
Daisy TrayfordCarrick Finest Lad
39.40
11
0.00
5:50
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
36.70
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
41.10
12
0.00
6:09
7.60
48.70
11
0.00
0.00
48.70
9
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
42.60
13
0.00
6:00
4.00
46.60
10
4.00
0.00
50.60
10
Juan LarrazabalAtlanta
44.60
14
0.00
6:15
10.00
54.60
12
4.00
0.00
58.60
11
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
28.90
2
20.00
6:12
8.80
57.70
13
0.00
1.00
58.70
12
William WardHarbour The Truth
32.60
5
20.00
6:09
7.60
60.20
14
4.00
1.00
65.20
13
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
38.00
10
0.00
5:54
1.60
39.60
9
40.00
0.00
79.60
14

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole DoolittleTops
25.00
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
25.00
1
8.00
0.00
33.00
1
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
24.10
1
0.00
6:27
14.80
38.90
2
4.00
0.00
42.90
2
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
35.40
6
0.00
6:11
8.40
43.80
5
0.00
0.00
43.80
3
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
34.80
5
0.00
6:01
4.40
39.20
3
8.00
0.00
47.20
4
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
44.60
16
0.00
5:58
3.20
47.80
7
0.00
0.00
47.80
5
Sarah WilsonOvation W
33.90
4
0.00
6:32
16.80
50.70
11
0.00
0.00
50.70
6
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
49.10
17
0.00
5:51
0.40
49.50
10
4.00
0.00
53.50
7
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
40.40
12-T
0.00
6:00
4.00
44.40
6
12.00
0.00
56.40
8
Katie HensleyBoot Scoot'n Boogie
41.50
15
0.00
6:08
7.20
48.70
8
12.00
0.00
60.70
9
Alison HardawayTequesteris
38.30
11
0.00
6:41
20.40
58.70
12
4.00
0.00
62.70
10
Andrea GlazerMahogany Beauteo
40.40
12-T
0.00
5:52
0.80
41.20
4
24.00
0.00
65.20
11
Shauna RustDash of Courage
36.30
8
0.00
7:07
30.80
67.10
13
8.00
0.00
75.10
12
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
37.00
9
20.00
6:33
17.20
74.20
14
4.00
0.00
78.20
13
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
41.30
14
0.00
7:13
33.20
74.50
15
4.00
0.00
78.50
14
Allison KohlbergFort Worth
37.40
10
0.00
6:19
11.60
49.00
9
36.00
0.00
85.00
15
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
30.00
3
60.00
8:13
57.20
147.20
16
4.00
6.00
157.20
16
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksRedinagh Ramiro
21.80
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
22.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
22.70
2
0.00
0.00
22.70
2
Lesley Grant-LawCooleys Rule of Law
25.20
4
0.00
5:30
1.20
26.40
5
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy
27.10
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.10
6
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
27.30
8-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
5
Lindsey OaksIt's high time
26.10
5-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.10
6
Robin WalkerSBT Amarone
26.10
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.10
7
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
30.50
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.50
10
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
29.10
11-T
0.00
5:32
2.00
31.10
12
0.00
0.00
31.10
9
Robin WalkerLuksor
27.30
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
10
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
28.90
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.90
9
4.00
0.00
32.90
11
Kylie L. DermodyGlidawn Master
34.10
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bigtime Chesterland's Inspiration
31.40
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.40
13
4.00
0.00
35.40
13
Heather MaythamOut Foxed
35.90
17
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.90
15
0.00
0.00
35.90
14
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
24.60
3
0.00
6:00
13.20
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
15
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
38.20
19-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
16
Juan LarrazabalAmistoso
38.20
19-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
17
Kylie L. DermodyBallymurphy Luke
38.20
19-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.20
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
18
Daisy TrayfordBaci
30.90
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.90
11
12.00
0.00
42.90
19
Elinor MacPhailCafe Risque
44.10
24-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.10
22
0.00
0.00
44.10
20
Briggs SurrattFaris
39.80
22-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.80
20-T
8.00
0.00
47.80
21
Jonathan HollingKyeburn 54
39.80
22-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.80
20-T
12.00
0.00
51.80
22
Nicola BuckinghamCould've Ben and Jerrys
29.10
11-T
20.00
5:41
5.60
54.70
23
4.00
0.00
58.70
23
Emily RusinyakGrafin D
44.10
24-T
60.00
6:19
20.80
124.90
24
8.00
0.00
132.90
24
Christa GandolfoDestino
37.50
18
40.00
5:14
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jeanie ClarkeHead for More
50.20
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anita Nemtin-GilmourR.F. Fantastique
23.40
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Top Gun
25.50
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
29.10
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
Andrea DavidsonSummer Sleigh Ride
26.10
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.10
3
4.00
0.00
30.10
4
Heather MaythamTampa Bay
33.20
13-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
Lesley Grant-LawHigher Law
33.60
16-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
33.20
13-T
0.00
5:29
0.80
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
Kylie L. DermodyHarbour Master
34.30
18-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
Curtis BarbourFree Trade
30.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
Taylor DileoKenzo
27.50
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.50
4
8.00
0.00
35.50
10
Alexandra GreenDynamoe
32.50
11-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
Lesley Grant-LawBounce
36.60
23-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
12
Bruce Davidson SrYoung Lad
33.20
13-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
13
Kacie DannehowerElectron
34.30
18-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
14
Maggie McCarthyD'Paradi
36.60
23-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.60
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
15
Elinor MacPhailFE Sir Otto
31.40
10
0.00
5:29
0.80
32.20
8
8.00
2.00
42.20
16
Joe MeyerShow Time
39.60
25
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.60
18
4.00
0.00
43.60
17
Savannah FultonSea Siren
30.20
7-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.20
6
16.00
0.00
46.20
18
Natalia NenemanLegate
25.00
2
20.00
5:20
0.00
45.00
19
4.00
0.00
49.00
19
Alexa Kim PerkielWhole Lotta Heart
33.60
16-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
53.60
20
0.00
0.00
53.60
20
Christine GrantAn Irish Blessing
34.60
20
20.00
5:17
0.00
54.60
21
4.00
0.00
58.60
21
Rachele FooteAll About It
30.20
7-T
20.00
6:04
14.80
65.00
23
12.00
0.00
77.00
22
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
36.40
22
20.00
5:41
5.60
62.00
22
16.00
1.00
79.00
23
Emily RusinyakBridlemeup
35.90
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Peter GrayFernhill's Lux Cool
32.50
11-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gigi HoganMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
26.40
4
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.40
1
Hayley ClarkBold Impression
26.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.60
2
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
26.80
7
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.80
3
Madison OleshOakdale
27.10
8
0.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.10
4
Kristina WatkinsFoligno's Legend
27.70
9
0.00
0.00
27.70
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.70
5
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
28.20
10
0.00
0.00
28.20
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.20
6
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.70
7
Melissa LundbergVersailles
26.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.10
8
Tracey CoreySuperNova
26.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
30.60
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.60
9
Jennifer WiedrickHot Chili Pepper
34.60
17-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
5:28
0.40
35.00
10
Parker MillerJos Baco
33.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
13-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.40
11
Jenny OsbunGunther Von Gluecksstern
33.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
13-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.40
12
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
31.10
12
8.00
0.00
39.10
16
0.00
5:30
1.20
40.30
13
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
28.60
11
12.00
0.00
40.60
17-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.60
14
Ellen TruittGrand Traverse
43.00
22
4.00
0.00
47.00
21
0.00
5:14
0.00
47.00
15
Grace PilkingtonFidelis Argentum GS
34.60
17-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
19
20.00
5:32
2.00
64.60
16
Alexandra FlemingInvitation Only
33.20
14
4.00
6.00
43.20
20
20.00
5:46
7.60
70.80
17
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
26.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
60.00
6:03
14.40
100.50
18
Vanessa GriggsHurrikhana
38.20
20
0.00
0.00
38.20
15
60.00
5:56
11.60
109.80
19
Michael LindseyOnly To You
38.60
21
0.00
2.00
40.60
17-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alayna NewsomeAleta NSF
32.70
13
0.00
0.00
32.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Dawn HallShenandoah
36.80
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen PaysingerCommander II
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.50
1
J. Ashley BruderHerbie the love bug
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.50
2
Erin JohnsonAztec
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.30
3
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.30
4
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:12
2.80
39.80
5
Rachel CoskerJamaican Me Crazy
36.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.00
6
Annie KearleyOmicron
40.80
17
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.80
7
Jill HopcroftCady Odaly Michael
41.50
20
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.50
8
Samantha WiedrickAnnie Get Your Gun
41.80
21
0.00
1.00
42.80
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.80
9
Samantha WiedrickBreyer
44.30
22
0.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.30
10
Maggie GilbertToby Wan Kanobi
40.50
16
4.00
0.00
44.50
14-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.50
11
Ava Mohiuddin Arvey There Yet
41.00
18-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
16
0.00
4:39
0.00
45.00
12
Clair WilliamsHooping Hollow
38.80
13
8.00
0.00
46.80
18
0.00
4:47
0.00
46.80
13
Rachel CoskerAllegiance
36.50
9
8.00
0.00
44.50
14-T
0.00
5:12
2.80
47.30
14
Megan SullivanPeychaud
39.50
14
8.00
0.00
47.50
19
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.50
15
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
40.00
15
8.00
3.00
51.00
20
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.00
16
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
38.00
10
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
20.00
4:55
0.00
62.00
17
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
41.00
18-T
8.00
11.00
60.00
21
20.00
4:52
0.00
80.00
18
Tessa BegueBeechwood Harry
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
40.00
6:04
23.60
103.10
19
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
36.00
7-T
12.00
20.00
68.00
22
20.00
6:11
26.40
114.40
20
Grace GradinettiMarvelous Marvin
35.80
6
0.00
1.00
36.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jill HopcroftRubies to Diamonds
34.50
4
4.00
8.00
46.50
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.80
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Diamond Lad
26.00
4
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
26.00
2
Madison GallienKilmeaden
27.00
5
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.00
3
Alexander O'NealFE Crosby
28.80
9
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.80
4
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
29.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.80
5
Andrea DavidsonMocha Swirl
30.30
13
0.00
0.00
30.30
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.30
6
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
30.50
14
0.00
0.00
30.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
7
Missy RansehousenPrimetime
25.50
2
0.00
4.00
29.50
7
0.00
5:10
2.00
31.50
8
Andrea DavidsonFog Harbor
31.80
17
0.00
0.00
31.80
12
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.80
9
Jennie BranniganWhitfield
32.00
18
0.00
0.00
32.00
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.00
10
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
32.80
20-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
14
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.80
11
Matt FlynnNice As Twice
33.30
22
0.00
0.00
33.30
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.30
12
Jennie BranniganBroomer
34.80
25
0.00
0.00
34.80
16
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.80
13
Elinor MacPhailFE Coconut Kiss
32.30
19
4.00
0.00
36.30
17
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.30
14
Savannah FultonIrish Arch
36.50
28-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
18-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.50
15
Jonathan HollingAttitude Adjustment
28.50
8
8.00
0.00
36.50
18-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.50
16
Jennifer WiedrickOttmar
29.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
21-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.80
17
Megan MoorePhantom of the Wapera
37.80
30
0.00
0.00
37.80
21-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.80
18
Elisa WallaceRoman Holiday
30.80
15
8.00
0.00
38.80
25
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.80
19
Brent LeytemSojourn
35.00
26
4.00
0.00
39.00
26
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.00
20
Rick WallaceUltimate SeaQret
33.80
23-T
4.00
8.00
45.80
30
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.80
21
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
43.30
33
4.00
0.00
47.30
31
0.00
4:57
0.00
47.30
22
Jenny OsbunDon Juan
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
6
20.00
5:00
0.00
49.00
23
Megan MooreAlter Ego
32.80
20-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
20
0.00
5:36
12.40
49.20
24
Michael NolanMountain Light
36.50
28-T
0.00
8.00
44.50
29
0.00
5:38
13.20
57.70
25
Yvonne OcrantThe Chief
27.50
6
4.00
0.00
31.50
11
20.00
5:23
7.20
58.70
26
Melissa LundbergSandman
33.80
23-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
21-T
20.00
5:10
2.00
59.80
27
Lindsey OaksDonovan
36.00
27
4.00
0.00
40.00
27
20.00
5:11
2.40
62.40
28
Alexander O'NealSergeant Tiamo
40.80
32
16.00
2.00
58.80
32
0.00
5:15
4.00
62.80
29
Callie JudyCinsational
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
20.00
3:44
18.80
67.10
30
Holly FlintOil American
38.50
31
0.00
0.00
38.50
24
20.00
5:44
15.60
74.10
31
Leah Lang-GluscicTheodore
30.00
12
24.00
23.00
77.00
33
0.00
4:51
0.00
77.00
32
Christa GandolfoAbbastanza
31.00
16
12.00
0.00
43.00
28
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerParrott Bay
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.80
1
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.00
2
Marcia KulakElectric Daisy
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.50
3
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.80
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:10
2.00
36.80
5
Callae HydeBentley VDH
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.50
6
Meghan O'DonoghueEllison Bay
37.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.80
7
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Dynamik
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:20
4.40
38.40
8
Bailey MoranTempest
38.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.80
9
William WardGrando
34.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:29
0.80
38.80
10
Anna KjellstromInspector Clouseau
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.00
11
Molly BennettRather Smooth
39.30
22-T
0.00
1.00
40.30
15
0.00
5:07
0.80
41.10
12
Jennie BranniganMeadow Tan
36.30
10-T
4.00
1.00
41.30
17
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.30
13
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
41.80
28
0.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.80
14
Rick WallaceUltimate Element
38.30
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
20
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.30
15
Elisa WallaceHwin
39.00
21
4.00
0.00
43.00
21
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.00
16
Lisa AptedSterling
39.30
22-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
22
0.00
5:10
2.00
45.30
17
Savannah FultonStakilot
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
19
0.00
4:22
3.60
45.60
18
Callie JudySassafras
39.50
24-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
23
0.00
4:53
0.00
47.50
19
Leah MastersBelieve
40.50
27
8.00
0.00
48.50
24
0.00
4:33
0.00
48.50
20
Alexander O'NealFE Sky Full Of Stars
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
20.00
5:02
0.00
53.50
21
Jennie BranniganDance With Passion
38.80
19-T
16.00
0.00
54.80
25
0.00
4:59
0.00
54.80
22
Melissa McMasterMMC Van Gogh
36.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
20.00
4:55
0.00
56.30
23
Melissa LundbergRiver Rocks
37.30
13
8.00
11.00
56.30
26
0.00
4:35
0.00
56.30
24
Daisy TrayfordAleedo
37.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
20.00
5:11
2.40
60.20
25
Natalia NenamanAt the Roxy
39.50
24-T
8.00
18.00
65.50
27
0.00
5:01
0.00
65.50
26
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
43.30
29
20.00
12.00
75.30
28
0.00
4:56
0.00
75.30
27
Holly FlintOne Word
38.30
17-T
12.00
33.00
83.30
29
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Robert HildebrandtMr. Me Too
39.80
26
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia StockburgerMac Daddy
35.80
2
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.80
1
Francesca DamascenoHatch
42.80
7
0.00
0.00
42.80
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
42.80
2
Emily ZuercherBlue Royal Marque
40.30
6
4.00
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.30
3
Mallory StiverPF Hugo Boss
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
5:41
2.40
44.40
4
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
38.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:48
5.20
47.50
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
35.50
1
4.00
0.00
39.50
2
20.00
5:02
0.00
59.50
6
Nada KendisSucker Punch
38.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
7
0.00
6:09
13.60
59.90
7
Jessica RosenfeldIs'czis SCF
47.80
8
4.00
0.00
51.80
8
60.00
5:33
0.00
111.80
8

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MacDonaldMossport
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.50
1
Hilda DonahueHigh Profile
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.50
2
Marilyn LittleRF Estella
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.30
3
Elinor MacPhailMiss Bizzi
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.00
4
Jeanie ClarkeRoubaix
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.30
5
Madeline BackusPS On Top Of The World
39.50
19-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.50
6
Alexis BrownDeLorean
27.50
2
12.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.50
7
Heather GilletteHillbilly Rockstar
36.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.80
8
Prairie StipeMaasGraceland
29.30
5
8.00
4.00
41.30
15-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.30
9
Nancy KochSilver Falls
35.30
12-T
4.00
2.00
41.30
15-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.30
10
Melissa McMasterWhy Not Glen
42.30
25
0.00
0.00
42.30
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.30
11
Julie SandovalJilla Rose
34.30
10-T
8.00
1.00
43.30
18
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.30
12
Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Thrill Seeker
36.80
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
21
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.80
13
Jennie BranniganWhere's The Beef
41.80
24
4.00
0.00
45.80
22
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.80
14
Melissa McMasterCorneille
34.00
9
4.00
10.00
48.00
23-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
48.00
15
Lindsey OaksZen D
47.80
28
0.00
1.00
48.80
25
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.80
16
Kristina WatkinsKomodo
39.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
19
0.00
5:49
5.60
49.10
17
Chrissy HuxollN.V. Wilderness
45.50
27
4.00
0.00
49.50
26
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.50
18
Elyse FehrPico's Lioness
37.00
16
4.00
0.00
41.00
13-T
0.00
6:01
10.40
51.40
19
Alison JonesMight Get Lucky
37.80
18
16.00
0.00
53.80
27
0.00
5:09
0.00
53.80
20
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
34.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
20.00
5:27
0.00
54.30
21
Leah Lang-GluscicCiera W
35.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
20.00
5:10
0.00
59.30
22
Helene EmondRF Swissper
39.80
21
4.00
0.00
43.80
20
20.00
4:41
0.00
63.80
23
Susan MartinAlice Alice
41.00
23
0.00
0.00
41.00
13-T
20.00
6:15
16.00
77.00
24
Alice AndrewsLaduma
29.00
4
4.00
1.00
34.00
5
40.00
5:54
7.60
81.60
25
Chelsie RaabeToldya So
44.00
26
4.00
0.00
48.00
23-T
40.00
6:13
15.20
103.20
26
Leah Lang-GluscicViva's Diamond W
33.30
8
20.00
32.00
85.30
28
60.00
4:48
0.00
145.30
27
Helene EmondRF Casablanca
40.00
22
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!