Rocking Horse Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 1/26/2015 3:06:51 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.90
1
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:04
2.80
36.90
2
Nicole DoolittleTops
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
5:10
5.20
38.50
3
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
39.30
19-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.30
4
Lauren ClarkCoolumn XV
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:25
11.20
43.80
5
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:26
11.60
44.60
6
Nicole HatleyACE
41.10
21
0.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
5:06
3.60
44.70
7
Sarah WilsonOvation W
38.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:19
8.80
47.30
8
April SimmondsImpressively Done
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:33
14.40
49.20
9
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
36.30
15
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:21
9.60
49.90
10
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
35.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
5:30
13.20
53.10
11
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
34.40
9
8.00
0.00
42.40
15
0.00
5:25
11.20
53.60
12
Alison HardawayTequesteris
39.30
19-T
12.00
0.00
51.30
19
0.00
5:09
4.80
56.10
13
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
38.90
18
4.00
0.00
42.90
16
0.00
5:36
15.60
58.50
14
M. Paige PenceClass Action
35.90
12-T
8.00
1.00
44.90
18
20.00
5:46
19.60
84.50
15
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
38.50
16-T
12.00
18.00
68.50
21
0.00
5:54
22.80
91.30
16
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
35.90
12-T
0.00
1.00
36.90
9
40.00
6:40
41.20
118.10
17
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
30.40
3
8.00
0.00
38.40
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
35.20
11
0.00
1.00
36.20
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
33.70
7
24.00
10.00
67.70
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
25.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4-T
0.00
5:05
3.20
30.80
2
Leslie LawFernhill Whatever
28.00
7
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
5:06
3.60
31.60
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4-T
0.00
5:13
6.40
34.00
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:21
9.60
35.30
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
30.60
9
0.00
0.00
30.60
8
0.00
5:14
6.80
37.40
6
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
36.30
16
0.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
5:04
2.80
39.10
7
Joe MeyerClip Clop
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
5:14
6.80
39.80
8
Michael PollardWalterstown Don
31.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
12-T
0.00
5:18
8.40
43.90
9
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
31.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
12-T
0.00
5:20
9.20
44.70
10
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
29.60
8
0.00
0.00
29.60
7
0.00
5:37
16.00
45.60
11
Michael PollardSongline
27.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
5:34
14.80
46.40
12
Justine DuttonJollybo
34.40
14
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
5:31
13.60
48.00
13
Joe MeyerModern Man
36.70
17
12.00
0.00
48.70
17
0.00
5:26
11.60
60.30
14
Kyle CarterCooley Nothing Better B
34.60
15
4.00
2.00
40.60
16
0.00
5:48
20.40
61.00
15
Clayton FredericksRendezvous With Charly
22.40
1
0.00
1.00
23.40
1
20.00
6:24
34.80
78.20
16
Daisy TrayfordCilano
33.50
13
4.00
0.00
37.50
15
60.00
5:48
20.40
117.90
17
Philippa HumphreysSir Donovan
40.20
18
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
21.50
2
0.00
0.00
21.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.80
22.30
1
Leslie LawTout de Suite
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
5:04
2.80
23.50
2
Joe MeyerSanskrit
25.60
7
0.00
0.00
25.60
6
0.00
5:12
6.00
31.60
3
Michael PollardCyrano
25.70
8
0.00
0.00
25.70
7
0.00
5:18
8.40
34.10
4
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
23.30
4
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
0.00
5:26
11.60
34.90
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
28.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.30
6
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
5
0.00
5:28
12.40
37.40
7
Michael PollardTsetserleg
23.20
3
4.00
0.00
27.20
8
0.00
5:26
11.60
38.80
8
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
30.20
13
0.00
0.00
30.20
10
0.00
5:23
10.40
40.60
9
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
32.80
15
0.00
2.00
34.80
12
0.00
5:16
7.60
42.40
10
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
29.40
12
0.00
0.00
29.40
9
0.00
5:33
14.40
43.80
11
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
26.90
9
4.00
0.00
30.90
11
0.00
5:33
14.40
45.30
12
Hallie CoonCelien
35.40
17
0.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
5:24
10.80
46.20
13
Melissa Miller-SlusserHigh Finance
32.40
14
8.00
0.00
40.40
15
20.00
6:32
38.00
98.40
14
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
23.70
5
0.00
0.00
23.70
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel McDounoughIrish Rythm
33.20
16
8.00
1.00
42.20
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Philippa HumphreysRich N Famous
28.30
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:00
3.20
34.90
1
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:01
3.60
37.10
2
Zachary BrandtCavallino Cocktail
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:15
9.20
40.70
3
M. Paige PenceFernhill Can Do
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:30
15.20
51.70
4
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:25
13.20
52.50
5
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
41.10
11
4.00
0.00
45.10
8
0.00
5:11
7.60
52.70
6
Alexandra GreenFernhill Rising
32.60
3
12.00
0.00
44.60
7
0.00
5:17
10.00
54.60
7
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
35.60
6
12.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
5:15
9.20
56.80
8
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
41.50
12
8.00
0.00
49.50
10
0.00
5:12
8.00
57.50
9
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
34.60
5
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:34
16.80
59.40
10
Karl SlezakArctic Law
37.00
8
20.00
0.00
57.00
13
0.00
5:04
4.80
61.80
11
Anna KjellstromCopernicus
38.20
9
12.00
0.00
50.20
11
0.00
5:21
11.60
61.80
12
Elle StroteEngland Calling
44.30
13
12.00
0.00
56.30
12
0.00
5:15
9.20
65.50
13

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
21.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
21.40
1-T
0.00
4:57
2.00
23.40
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
21.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
21.40
1-T
0.00
5:03
4.40
25.80
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
4:55
1.20
26.00
3
Curtis BarbourFree Trade
29.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:58
2.40
31.70
4
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
26.80
5
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:06
5.60
32.40
5
Kylie L. DermodyDa Vinci Code
33.20
15
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.20
6
Rebecca GallCan Ya Dig It
35.20
18
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:07
6.00
41.20
7
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
32.10
13-T
0.00
7.00
39.10
15
0.00
5:01
3.60
42.70
8
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
32.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:20
11.20
43.30
9
Jonathan HollingMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
30.70
10-T
4.00
3.00
37.70
11
0.00
5:08
6.40
44.10
10
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
31.80
12
4.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
5:19
10.80
46.60
11
Pearl MacgregorFeruzi
45.50
20
0.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
4:58
2.40
47.90
12
Anita Nemtin-GilmourR.F. Fantastique
34.10
16
0.00
4.00
38.10
13
0.00
5:25
13.20
51.30
13
Jennifer CarterSayyida
30.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
5:36
17.60
56.30
14
Leslie LawEsquire
28.00
6
0.00
3.00
31.00
6
20.00
5:25
13.20
64.20
15
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
35.00
17
12.00
0.00
47.00
17
0.00
5:43
20.40
67.40
16
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
25.50
4
8.00
23.00
56.50
18
0.00
5:31
15.60
72.10
17
Briggs SurrattFaris
43.20
19
16.00
2.00
61.20
19
0.00
5:26
13.60
74.80
18
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
29.80
9
8.00
0.00
37.80
12
20.00
5:37
18.00
75.80
19
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
29.30
7-T
16.00
16.00
61.30
20
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
19.60
2
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
5:00
3.20
22.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
21.80
4
0.00
0.00
21.80
3
0.00
4:58
2.40
24.20
2
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
22.70
5
0.00
0.00
22.70
4
0.00
4:57
2.00
24.70
3
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
20.50
3
0.00
0.00
20.50
2
0.00
5:03
4.40
24.90
4
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
19.10
1
4.00
0.00
23.10
5
0.00
5:00
3.20
26.30
5
Jonathan HollingKildalton Cooley
25.00
8
0.00
1.00
26.00
6
0.00
5:02
4.00
30.00
6
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
31.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.80
7
Caroline MartinEffervescent
26.40
9
0.00
1.00
27.40
8
0.00
5:03
4.40
31.80
8
Katie FreiHoudini
24.10
7
0.00
3.00
27.10
7
0.00
5:06
5.60
32.70
9
Leslie LawPas de Panique
29.60
14
0.00
0.00
29.60
10
0.00
5:04
4.80
34.40
10
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
28.60
12-T
0.00
3.00
31.60
13-T
0.00
5:00
3.20
34.80
11
Kelly PratherD.A. Calimero
26.80
10
0.00
2.00
28.80
9
0.00
5:10
7.20
36.00
12
Alexandra GreenMimi's Musical
30.00
15
4.00
0.00
34.00
17
0.00
5:19
10.80
44.80
13
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
35.90
20
0.00
0.00
35.90
19
0.00
5:24
12.80
48.70
14
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
30.50
16
0.00
0.00
30.50
11
0.00
5:42
20.00
50.50
15
Leonor MunozCheckout the Charmer
28.60
12-T
0.00
3.00
31.60
13-T
0.00
5:57
26.00
57.60
16
Daisy TrayfordJust Talk'n
27.30
11
4.00
0.00
31.30
12
20.00
5:23
12.40
63.70
17
Elinor MacPhailTrue Dynamite
34.10
19
0.00
0.00
34.10
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Joa SigsbeeKestrel
23.20
6
8.00
1.00
32.20
16
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
31.80
17-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
20
0.00
5:31
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:55
1.20
25.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
25.70
5-T
4.00
1.00
30.70
6
0.00
4:59
2.80
33.50
2
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
25.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:12
8.00
37.70
3
Lauren KiefferCosima
25.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
5:15
9.20
38.70
4
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.90
5
Holly Jacks-SmitherMore Inspiration
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:11
7.60
42.60
6
William WardHarbour The Truth
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:16
9.60
44.40
7
Michael PollardOn Cue
28.40
9
4.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:22
12.00
44.40
8
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
26.80
7
4.00
2.00
32.80
8
0.00
5:31
15.60
48.40
9
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
37.10
16
4.00
1.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:17
10.00
52.10
10
Dom SchrammCold Harbor
34.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
5:35
17.20
56.00
11
April SimmondsGodiva GS
36.40
15
16.00
1.00
53.40
15
0.00
5:17
10.00
63.40
12
Shanon BakerLansdownne
28.60
10
4.00
5.00
37.60
11
20.00
5:37
18.00
75.60
13
Jordan LitterCreon Z
25.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
22.30
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Clayton FredericksRedinagh Ramiro
27.70
8
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie L. DermodyLup the Loop
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
24.60
1
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
27.30
2-T
0.00
1.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:59
2.80
31.10
2
Kylie L. DermodyCooley Ice
28.40
5
4.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.40
3
Leslie LawCall the Law
27.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:05
5.20
36.50
4
Emily RzucidloLadybug Traveler
32.10
10
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:14
8.80
44.90
5
Rebecca BrownSmart Moves
34.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:21
11.60
45.70
6
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
28.60
6
4.00
3.00
35.60
8
0.00
5:21
11.60
47.20
7
Katie FreiForever
30.00
7
0.00
6.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:30
15.20
51.20
8
Robin WalkerSBT Amarone
30.20
8
4.00
2.00
36.20
11
0.00
5:32
16.00
52.20
9
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
37.10
15
8.00
0.00
45.10
16
0.00
5:13
8.40
53.50
10
Juan LarrazabalAtlanta
38.60
16
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:42
20.00
62.60
11
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
34.10
12-T
0.00
1.00
35.10
7
0.00
6:02
28.00
63.10
12
Michael PollardOpen Rebellion
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
20.00
5:21
11.60
63.20
13
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
32.50
11
8.00
0.00
40.50
14
20.00
5:36
17.60
78.10
14
Juan LarrazabalAlasca LV Z
39.30
17
0.00
0.00
39.30
13
20.00
6:34
40.80
100.10
15
Christa GandolfoGrey Max
34.60
14
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
27.30
2-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:01
3.60
24.70
1
Daisy TrayfordCarrick Finest Lad
23.40
2
0.00
0.00
23.40
2
0.00
4:59
2.80
26.20
2
Robin WalkerLuksor
26.40
6
0.00
0.00
26.40
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.40
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
30.00
14
0.00
0.00
30.00
9
0.00
4:54
0.80
30.80
4
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
24.60
4
0.00
0.00
24.60
3
0.00
5:10
7.20
31.80
5
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
27.30
8-T
0.00
1.00
28.30
6
0.00
5:02
4.00
32.30
6
Clayton FredericksFE Dominic
25.00
5
4.00
0.00
29.00
7
0.00
5:09
6.80
35.80
7
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
29.30
12
0.00
3.00
32.30
10-T
0.00
5:03
4.40
36.70
8
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
29.60
13
4.00
0.00
33.60
13
0.00
5:07
6.00
39.60
9
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
31.40
15
4.00
0.00
35.40
14
0.00
5:18
10.40
45.80
10
Philippa HumphreysMaster Eli
27.30
8-T
4.00
1.00
32.30
10-T
0.00
5:29
14.80
47.10
11
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
29.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
8
0.00
5:37
18.00
47.10
12
Kyle CarterDB Cooper
26.80
7
4.00
2.00
32.80
12
0.00
5:53
24.40
57.20
13
Juan LarrazabalAmistoso
38.40
17
4.00
0.00
42.40
15
0.00
5:46
21.60
64.00
14
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
29.10
10-T
16.00
14.00
59.10
17
0.00
5:13
8.40
67.50
15
Lesley Grant-LawHigher Law
33.90
16
4.00
6.00
43.90
16
0.00
5:53
24.40
68.30
16
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDelta Queen
24.10
3
0.00
1.00
25.10
4
20.00
5:56
25.60
70.70
17

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
31.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
5
0.00
4:58
2.40
37.50
1
Anna SheetsSportsfield Popular Guy
29.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
2-T
0.00
5:04
4.80
37.90
2
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
32.70
7
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:58
2.40
39.10
3
Melanie RousseauMenai Creek
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:13
8.40
40.50
4
Jennifer SmithThe Dark Mark
33.40
8-T
0.00
3.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:04
4.80
41.20
5
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
29.10
1-T
0.00
5.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:15
9.20
43.30
6
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
36.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:00
3.20
43.60
7
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:09
6.80
44.70
8
Katie HensleyBoot Scoot'n Boogie
34.10
11-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
4:59
2.80
44.90
9
Emma GreenRaniki
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:15
9.20
45.80
10
Elliott BlackmonW.H Topgun
31.10
4-T
0.00
2.00
33.10
2-T
0.00
5:40
19.20
52.30
11
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
36.40
14-T
16.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
4:49
0.00
52.40
12
Hannah LouisThe King's Spirit
38.00
17
8.00
0.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:11
7.60
53.60
13
Andrea JohnsonWidespread Chaos
38.90
18
8.00
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
5:29
14.80
61.70
14
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
29.60
3
8.00
0.00
37.60
9
20.00
5:37
18.00
75.60
15
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
33.40
8-T
16.00
15.00
64.40
18
0.00
5:52
24.00
88.40
16
Allison KohlbergFort Worth
34.10
11-T
16.00
10.00
60.10
17
20.00
5:37
18.00
98.10
17
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.00
HC
12.00
22.00
69.00
HC
80.00
0:00
E
E
HC
Arlee PryorInspiration
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:55
1.20
27.30
1
Kristen TurnerMerging
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:59
2.80
35.30
2
Hayley ClarkBold Impression
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:12
8.00
38.70
3
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
37.10
15
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:58
2.40
39.50
4
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
39.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
11-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.60
5
Katie MalensekFusaichi Dancer
36.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
0:01
0.00
40.40
6
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
39.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
11-T
0.00
5:03
4.40
44.00
7
Melissa LundbergVersailles
27.30
3
8.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:16
9.60
44.90
8
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
38.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:08
6.40
45.30
9
Parker MillerJos Baco
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:26
13.60
45.90
10
Melanie RousseauSullivan
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
5:01
3.60
47.30
11
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
31.40
6
0.00
3.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:33
16.40
50.80
12
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
36.40
13-T
4.00
10.00
50.40
19
0.00
4:57
2.00
52.40
13
Maritza TrujilloRuslam de Petra
38.90
16-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
15
0.00
5:24
12.80
55.70
14
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
33.20
9
8.00
0.00
41.20
14
0.00
5:37
18.00
59.20
15
Sara Pettey SandiferWest Point
39.30
18
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
6:06
29.60
68.90
16
Emma JohnstonPRIZED CHARIS
36.10
11-T
8.00
2.00
46.10
17
0.00
7:08
54.40
100.50
17
Jennifer WiedrickHot Chili Pepper
36.10
11-T
12.00
2.00
50.10
18
60.00
6:08
30.40
140.50
18
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
28.60
4
16.00
8.00
52.60
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
24.80
1
0.00
2.00
26.80
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingLupistar
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.60
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaShannondale Topaki
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.00
2
Danielle HartAdhara
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.00
3
Alexandra KnowlesAtticus
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.40
4
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
26.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.90
5
Jonathan HollingMelanie McGuire
26.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.90
6
Justine DuttonPax Britannica
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.40
7
Alexa Kim PerkielWhole Lotta Heart
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.10
8
Elissa GibbsNot A Democracy
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
9
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
5:08
1.60
33.50
10
Alexandra GreenDynamoe
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.80
11
Lynn SymanskyWallstreet Melody
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
12-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
12
Daisy TrayfordBaci
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
12-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.80
13
Elena CeballosNuance
36.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
0.00
5:05
0.40
36.60
14
Samantha ElsenaarMy Carnival Spirit
36.90
18
0.00
0.00
36.90
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.90
15
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
36.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
16
0.00
5:06
0.80
41.00
16
Clayton FredericksFE Capricino
39.30
19
8.00
0.00
47.30
17
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.30
17
Heather MaythamBlack Jack County
41.40
20
8.00
0.00
49.40
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
49.40
18
Kacie DannehowerElectron
35.00
14
12.00
8.00
55.00
19
0.00
4:31
0.00
55.00
19
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
35.20
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealGet Real
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.30
1
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
20.50
1
4.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.50
2
Nora BattigLittle Miss
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.10
3
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
29.10
4
0.00
1.00
30.10
4
0.00
5:05
0.40
30.50
4
Leslie LawCooleys Rule of Law
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.00
5
Kimberly Keeton, DVMEvita-Veron
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.90
6
Darrin MollettBeverly's Diamond Lad
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.40
7
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Jungle ROC
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.50
8
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.30
9
Madison GallienBangarang
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
10
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
33.30
11
0.00
2.00
35.30
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.30
11
Justine DuttonAvicii
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:11
2.80
35.70
12
Jonathan HollingKyeburn 54
33.80
12
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.80
13
Alexandra KnowlesLord Darby
38.60
17
0.00
0.00
38.60
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.60
14
Korah BroderickFull Fantasia
35.20
15
4.00
0.00
39.20
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.20
15
Heather MaythamWake Robin
35.70
16
4.00
0.00
39.70
17
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.70
16
Laura VanderVlietRF Nouveau Riche
31.40
7
4.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
5:26
8.80
44.20
17
Hanna BundyExultation
40.50
18
8.00
0.00
48.50
18
0.00
4:58
0.00
48.50
18
Julie SlifkoEA Monte Carlo
42.40
19
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor DileoKenzo
31.40
1
0.00
3.00
34.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.40
1
Arden StephensEuropop
36.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
2
Andrew PalmerCrystal Crest
35.00
4
4.00
3.00
42.00
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.00
3
Alice AndrewsVagabond
35.90
5
8.00
0.00
43.90
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.90
4
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
34.10
2-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
46.10
5
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
45.90
9
4.00
0.00
49.90
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.90
6
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
36.80
8
8.00
11.00
55.80
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
55.80
7
Alayna NewsomeAleta NSF
36.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
2-T
20.00
4:51
0.00
56.40
8
Jordan DuffettElven Chant
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
34.10
2-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.60
1
Dorothy CrowellHennison
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.00
2
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
26.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.70
3
Lesley Grant-LawBounce
31.90
10
0.00
0.00
31.90
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.90
4
Alexander O'NealFE Crosby
28.60
6
4.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.60
5
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.80
6
Madison GallienKilmeaden
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.30
7
Bruce Davidson SrYoung Lad
31.20
8
4.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.20
8
Philippa HumphreysWailea
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.50
9
Nicholas HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
31.00
7
8.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.00
10
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
37.60
15
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.60
11
Alexander O'NealGood Man Milo
31.70
9
12.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.70
12
Mike HuberFederer
26.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:57
21.20
47.90
13
William WardGrando
27.90
5
4.00
0.00
31.90
5-T
20.00
5:03
0.00
51.90
14
Joe MeyerParrott Bay
34.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhailFE Sir Otto
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine DuttonLissinard Rockstar
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Top Gun
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.20
2
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.50
3
Lauren ClarkLittle Top
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.50
4
Bruce Davidson SrHappy Days
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.60
5
Andrea DavidsonSummer Sleigh Ride
31.20
7
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.20
6
Elinor MacPhailCafe Risque
32.90
10
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.90
7
Elinor MacPhailFE Coconut Kiss
33.10
11
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:05
0.40
37.50
8
Lisa AptedSterling
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.80
9
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Dynamik
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
20.00
4:56
0.00
53.80
10
Alexander O'NealFE Sky Full Of Stars
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
20.00
5:03
0.00
54.70
11
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
32.40
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:58
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly TulleyLast Call
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.50
1
Emily McDonieSouthern Vintage
29.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.50
2
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
32.90
4
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.90
3
Cole HornSpy Catcher
33.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
4
Jenny OsbunDon Juan
29.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
5
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.10
6
Melissa LundbergRiver Rocks
33.80
7
8.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
4:21
0.80
42.60
7
Prairie StipeMaasReginald McDougal
33.30
5-T
8.00
5.00
46.30
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.30
8
Anna PierceDakota
43.80
13
4.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
47.80
9
Callae HYDEBentley VDH
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
20.00
4:05
7.20
61.50
10
Rachel ChildersBar Harbour
41.00
12
12.00
0.00
53.00
12
20.00
4:52
0.00
73.00
11
Madeline ScottFrankly Scarlett
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
80.00
5:12
3.20
126.30
12
Katherine HillConfetti
37.60
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BruderSocial Misfit
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.10
1
Molly TulleyMiriam
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.40
2
Martha ThomasMonte's Nightingale
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.10
3
Lauren BrunsChallenger
29.50
4
4.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.50
4
Madeline ScottMosley's gift
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:16
2.80
34.50
5
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.00
6
Jenny OsbunGunther Von Gluecksstern
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.30
7
Ellen TruittGrand Traverse
37.40
13
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.40
8
Kaytee WilleyThree Day Cruise
34.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.80
9
Kenzie WilkinsonOrio D'Orange
40.50
14
8.00
0.00
48.50
13
0.00
4:24
0.00
48.50
10
Elizabeth PosillicoCork Blues
28.60
3
4.00
2.00
34.60
7
20.00
5:15
4.40
59.00
11
Alexandra FlemingInvitation Only
34.80
10-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
John KellyClifton Jackaroo
33.10
8
16.00
34.00
83.10
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nancy Katheryne WebbFab Boy
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
26.50
1
Matt FlynnWizzerd
29.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:56
1.20
30.30
2
Callie JudyCinsational
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.40
3
Marilyn LittleRF Estella
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.70
4
Jennie BranniganBroomer
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.70
5
Katie MalensekMick
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.20
6
Robin WalkerAces Baby
29.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.10
7
Melissa McMasterMMC Beaute' Noir
34.40
11
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.40
8
Rick WallaceUltimate SeaQret
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.20
9
Julie SlifkoAlloy
37.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
16-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.00
10
Robin WalkerThe Grey Fellow
37.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:05
4.80
41.80
11
Zunee Van Der LindeFE Spring Break
35.70
14
8.00
0.00
43.70
18
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.70
12
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
5:20
10.80
45.60
13
Leah Lang-GluscicTheodore
37.40
18
12.00
0.00
49.40
19
0.00
5:00
2.80
52.20
14
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
37.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
16-T
0.00
5:21
11.20
52.20
15
Erin MacDonaldMossport
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
20.00
5:14
8.40
59.70
16
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
10
40.00
5:47
21.60
95.20
17
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:50
TE
TE
TE
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
39.10
19
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis BrownAcclimation
11.70
1
0.00
0.00
11.70
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
11.70
1
Matt FlynnNice As Twice
20.20
2
0.00
0.00
20.20
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
20.20
2
Justine DuttonCeltic Sapphire
21.10
3
0.00
0.00
21.10
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
21.10
3
Mike HuberFuerst See Ruby Falls
22.80
4
0.00
0.00
22.80
4
0.00
4:55
0.80
23.60
4
Jennie BranniganDance With Passion
23.30
6
4.00
0.00
27.30
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.30
5
Michael NolanMountain Light
25.40
9
4.00
0.00
29.40
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.40
6
Javier GamboaLast Alarm
29.60
14
0.00
0.00
29.60
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.60
7
Naomi DellJohnny Cache
30.00
15
0.00
0.00
30.00
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.00
8
Fanny LeeWeepecket
26.50
12
4.00
0.00
30.50
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
9
Heather GilletteHillbilly Rockstar
26.10
11
8.00
0.00
34.10
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.10
10
Elinor MacPhailOff the Books
28.50
13
12.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.50
11
Megan LynnOliver Twist
23.00
5
0.00
0.00
23.00
5
20.00
4:52
0.00
43.00
12
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschThrill Seeker
25.90
10
0.00
0.00
25.90
6
20.00
5:14
8.40
54.30
13
Callie JudyWingMan
23.70
7
12.00
0.00
35.70
14
20.00
4:51
0.00
55.70
14
Alexandra GreenBeechwood Harry
24.40
8
4.00
0.00
28.40
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyGolden Aniversary
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.30
1
Marcea FunkSunmaid Q
23.70
2
0.00
0.00
23.70
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.70
2
Michael NolanAlice Alice
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.90
3
Rick WallaceUltimate Element
30.20
12
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.20
4
Andrea DavidsonDark Roast With Cream
26.70
5
8.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.70
5
Dorothy CrowellTassimo
30.00
11
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
4:55
0.80
34.80
6
Elle StroteNight Moves
32.20
14
4.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.20
7
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
30.90
13
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
4:04
6.40
37.30
8
Nancy KochSilver Falls
29.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
8-T
0.00
5:05
4.80
38.20
9
Samantha McCleereyEWSZ Amour
34.10
16
4.00
0.00
38.10
16
0.00
3:54
10.40
48.50
10
Jennie BranniganWhere's The Beef
27.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
35.60
12
20.00
4:50
0.00
55.60
11
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
36.30
17
0.00
0.00
36.30
14
20.00
4:39
0.00
56.30
12
Madison GallienGraceland
26.50
4
4.00
0.00
30.50
6
20.00
5:16
9.20
59.70
13
Jeanie ClarkeGossip Girl
29.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
8-T
20.00
5:32
15.60
69.00
14
Bruce Davidson SrChesterland's Splendid
32.60
15
4.00
0.00
36.60
15
60.00
5:03
4.00
100.60
15
Tricia DahmsRegal Jewel II
28.70
8
0.00
0.00
28.70
4
80.00
6:01
27.20
135.90
16
Philippa HumphreysSuperman
27.60
6-T
8.00
15.00
50.60
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen PaysingerCommander II
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.10
1
Samantha BoothCover Charge
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.20
2
Rachel MorganKryptonite IV
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.40
3
Carole SchaffCompany Spending
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
4
J. Ashley BruderHerbie the love bug
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
5
Rachel CoskerAllegiance
28.00
2
4.00
4.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.00
6
Emily StuckeyLittle Bit of a Girl
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.00
7
Olivia GouldRadio Flyer
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:05
4.80
40.30
8
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:04
4.40
44.70
9
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4-T
20.00
4:59
2.40
54.80
10
Megan SullivanPeychaud
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
20.00
5:15
8.80
57.70
11
Samantha WiedrickAnnie Get Your Gun
39.10
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily ZuercherBlue Royal Marque
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Julia BitlerStar Wars
36.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Cindy HuberSeattle By The Sea
36.70
12-T
12.00
2.00
50.70
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alyssa VitaleLittle Lion Man
38.00
15
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam SmathersTwinkle Toes
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.10
1
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.80
2
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.30
3
Rachel CoskerJamaican Me Crazy
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.10
4
Maggie GilbertToby Wan Kanobi
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.10
5
Katie LaBargeHeartbreaker
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.00
6
Sophie PembletonXion
34.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
4:54
0.40
34.80
7
Shannon FinneganQuinte
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:03
4.00
37.50
8
Christel MaltbyGotta Lotta Glamour
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.90
9
Mallory StiverPF Hugo Boss
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
4:56
1.20
40.40
10
Carol HertelSouth Forty
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:15
8.80
44.50
11
Beth BusichioHigh Point
33.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:15
8.80
46.30
12
Anna Pierce20/20 Vision
40.90
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.90
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
48.90
13
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
34.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
5:32
15.60
50.00
14
Samantha WiedrickBreyer
40.90
14-T
12.00
16.00
68.90
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
68.90
15

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna SeltzerShiloh's Shamrock
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.80
1
Justine DuttonChequer
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
26.50
2
Missy RansehousenPrinceton Pride
27.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.00
3
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Miner's Diamond
21.30
1
4.00
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
4:58
2.00
27.30
4
Melissa McMasterMMC Van Gough
27.40
6
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.40
5
Hilda DonahueHigh Profile
28.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.30
6
Sarah DunkertonFernhill Friendly Juan
31.30
13
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.30
7
Jonathan HollingAttitude Adjustment
28.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
8
Savannah FultonIrish Arch
30.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.00
9
Margaret HeagertyWild Guess
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.80
10
Jennifer WiedrickOttmar
27.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.00
11
Stephanie Butts-KohrThe Last Call
30.40
12
8.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
4:57
1.60
40.00
12
April SimmondsBlyth's Maya GS
37.40
16
4.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.40
13
Katherine WalkerBella Donna
32.60
14
0.00
0.00
32.60
9
20.00
5:04
4.40
57.00
14
Ashley ConnerAn Irish Blessing
30.00
9-T
12.00
55.00
97.00
16
0.00
4:49
0.00
97.00
15
Bruce Davidson SrCabernet
30.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
13
60.00
5:31
15.20
113.20
16

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonFog Harbor
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
24.10
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
26.30
5
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:01
3.20
29.50
2
Tatum StamFeelin Fly
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.50
3
Daisy TrayfordAleedo
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.20
4
Savannah FultonStakilot
33.70
8
4.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.70
5
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
25.20
3
0.00
7.00
32.20
5
0.00
5:11
7.20
39.40
6
Vance FreyJoey
34.40
9
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:33
16.00
54.40
7
Clarissa WilmerdingSwans cyrus
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
20.00
5:22
11.60
55.50
8
Andrea JohnsonPhantom of the Wapera
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
4:45
0.00
59.00
9
Melissa LundbergSandman
30.00
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Missy RansehousenPrimetime
25.40
4
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.10
1
Louisa WoodvilleEmpress
40.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
40.50
2
Elizabeth WilkinsonIrish Lad
42.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.10
3
Sarah (Lilly) HookerCaan's Jagged Edge
40.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.50
4
Jessica TapiaSheza Patchwork Kid
44.70
10
0.00
0.00
44.70
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.70
5
Chloe Meena DuffyOro Veradaro
43.20
9
4.00
0.00
47.20
8
0.00
5:10
0.40
47.60
6
Anna MarzakRascal
50.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
50.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
50.00
7
Dolly StuckeyArnold Spotzenagger
42.10
7-T
8.00
0.00
50.10
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
50.10
8
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
39.50
3
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
3:49
11.60
51.10
9
Christine KyddOrion's Star
37.40
2
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
20.00
5:38
11.60
69.00
10
Shahrzad KhayamiSea Siren
50.00
11-T
12.00
31.00
93.00
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Marlee ThompsonToo Cool
40.00
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
31.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.10
1
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
34.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
2-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.20
2
Amy HodikBrendon Hill Shareholder
34.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.20
3
Harley CozewithThree Quarter Ton
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.70
4
Cameron RotundaHidden Conquest
31.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.10
5
Valerie HarwoodFashionable Manhattan
31.60
3
4.00
1.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
6
Mim StroteHydrofoil
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.40
7
Olivia RamosAventi
35.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.30
8
Taylor StockClassic Boots
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.50
9
Nada KendisSucker Punch
37.40
10
8.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:26
6.80
52.20
10
Mariah KorzenokSky
35.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah DardenTwo By Two
34.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
2-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra SmallpageMac Daddy
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
1
Lisa Marie FergussonSlice Of Gold
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.60
2
Angela GottlerCaan's Big Strider
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
3
Jessica ShullTenure Track
34.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
4-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.20
4
Erin MacDonaldKing's Court
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.70
5
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
34.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
4-T
0.00
4:15
1.20
35.40
6
Elyse FehrPico's Lioness
36.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
5:11
0.80
41.10
7
Leah Lang-GluscicCiera W
36.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
9
0.00
4:13
2.00
46.80
8
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
42.10
13
4.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:14
2.00
48.10
9
Melissa McMasterCorneille
36.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
4:25
0.00
56.30
10
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
29.50
2
28.00
0.00
57.50
12
20.00
5:24
6.00
83.50
11
Elinor MacPhailMiss Print
36.80
11-T
8.00
7.00
51.80
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jill MooneyMr. Barron
28.40
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra SmallpageWillie Wonka
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
21.10
1
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
22.10
2
0.00
0.00
22.10
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
22.10
2
Helene EmondRF Swissper
26.60
5
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.60
3
Alexis BrownDeLorean
27.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.10
4
Robin WalkerMr. Rockwell
24.50
3
4.00
0.00
28.50
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.50
5
Melissa McMasterWhy Not Glen
29.20
10
0.00
0.00
29.20
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.20
6
Leah Lang-GluscicViva's Diamond W
29.50
11
0.00
0.00
29.50
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.50
7
Justine DuttonMerrylegs
30.80
12
0.00
0.00
30.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.80
8
Erin RootAlaina
32.10
13
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.10
9
Jonathan HollingRazzle
25.00
4
8.00
0.00
33.00
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.00
10
Alice AndrewsLaduma
28.20
8
4.00
1.00
33.20
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.20
11
Tricia DahmsIncaseofemergency
33.40
16
0.00
0.00
33.40
15
0.00
5:10
0.40
33.80
12
Alison JonesMight Get Lucky
28.40
9
4.00
0.00
32.40
11-T
0.00
4:03
6.00
38.40
13
Tricia DahmsTralee Creek
32.40
14-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.40
14
Chrissy HuxollN.V. Wilderness
42.90
17
4.00
0.00
46.90
17
0.00
4:28
0.00
46.90
15
Victoria FreyIsabella VLF
32.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
11-T
20.00
5:29
8.00
60.40
16
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
27.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
60.00
5:26
6.80
93.90
17

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!