Paradise Farm February 13, 14 & 15, 2015 HT's

Live Results as of 5/23/2015 9:22:47 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.80
1
Pippa MoonWeltmeister W
29.20
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle KressShall We Dance
33.20
1
0.00
2.00
35.20
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
35.20
1
Avery CascarinoSilver Treasure
42.40
4
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
42.40
2
Kaley CrosbyMischief Managed
40.80
3
4.00
0.00
44.80
4
0.00
3:45
0.00
44.80
3
Caitrin LowndesAlpine
43.20
5
0.00
0.00
43.20
3
0.00
4:19
2.80
46.00
4
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
45.50
6
4.00
26.00
75.50
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ann Preston CampbellJust A Playboy
39.20
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Open Prelim-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
44.80
4
0.00
0.00
44.80
2
0.00
6:35
21.60
66.40
1
Sadie VerhoevenChocco de Pomme
39.80
2
12.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
7:00
31.60
83.40
2
Cassidy Bleu GarwoodSilly Wabbitt
40.70
3
4.00
0.00
44.70
1
40.00
5:54
5.20
89.90
3
Liza (Elizabeth) RaganThe Perfect Storm MK
38.40
1
8.00
0.00
46.40
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Open Prelim-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
38.60
3
4.00
0.00
42.60
1
0.00
5:43
0.80
43.40
1
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
42.70
4
0.00
2.00
44.70
2
20.00
6:57
30.40
95.10
2
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
38.20
2
4.00
55.00
97.20
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
97.20
3
Caroline DayMalibu
37.50
1
12.00
0.00
49.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-Friday-Division
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
27.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
27.50
1
Taryn NolteQuinn
33.20
13
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
5:44
1.20
34.40
2
Peter BarryKalle 86
30.50
10
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
5:53
4.80
35.30
3
Momo LaFramboiseTimaru
29.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
5:59
7.20
37.00
4
Deborah IezziMaxfli
29.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
5:57
6.40
40.20
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaShannondale Topaki
29.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
5:54
5.20
43.00
6
Phillip DuttonCome Fly With Me
31.60
12
12.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
5:44
1.20
44.80
7
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
20.00
5:50
3.60
52.00
8
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
6:38
22.80
52.10
9
Michelle DonlickTremolo
31.40
11
4.00
5.00
40.40
12
0.00
6:16
14.00
54.40
10
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
25.20
1
0.00
4.00
29.20
4
20.00
7:01
32.00
81.20
11
Marley Stone BourkeKilrodan Ambassador
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
80.00
7:07
34.40
144.60
12
Mikki KuchtaCalle
27.50
2-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:42
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-Friday-Division B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyJolliyat
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.40
1
Ryan WoodFernhill Flame
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.90
2
Phillip DuttonMoycullen
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.20
3
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:43
0.80
36.90
4
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.70
5
Peter BarryMr Candyman
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
6:04
9.20
41.50
6
Kimberly SeversonPrincesa
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
6:11
12.00
47.20
7
Waylon RobertsVanderbilt
29.10
3
20.00
0.00
49.10
13
0.00
5:38
0.00
49.10
8
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
6:22
16.40
55.40
9
Michael WaltonKings Blessing
32.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
20.00
5:55
5.60
61.90
10
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
6:40
23.60
66.40
11
Jessica McCabeFerdinand
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
20.00
6:33
20.80
72.60
12
Susie BealeCeltic Heritage
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cary ChavisThe Tin Man
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.80
1
Caroline TeichZeus
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
1
20.00
5:57
6.40
56.80
2
Jennifer BazanEmiko
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
20.00
5:58
6.80
60.00
3
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
40.90
5
4.00
0.00
44.90
5
20.00
6:27
18.40
83.30
4
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:57
6.40
37.50
1
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
42.10
4
0.00
0.00
42.10
2
0.00
6:01
8.00
50.10
2
August VettorinoGran Banks
39.60
2
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
0.00
6:07
10.40
54.00
3
Rebecca DiesingerSpy N' Ocala
40.90
3
12.00
0.00
52.90
4
0.00
6:05
9.60
62.50
4

Preliminary Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerRight Above It
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.80
1
Erin RissoDevin's Fantasy
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
28.90
2
Claire RobinsonAyita
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.80
3
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
28.40
2
4.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
6:06
10.00
42.40
4

Open Training Friday Division A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinSantos
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.80
1
Ryan WoodCobra
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.70
2
Phillip DuttonIcabad Crane
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.60
3
Doug PayneReddina Cooley
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.00
4
Timothy BourkePatricia
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.60
5
Caitlin SillimanVagabon De Champdoux
26.20
3
8.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.20
6
Erin SylvesterStellars Run
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.80
7
Boyd MartinBarry
31.70
7
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.70
8
Doug PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
36.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.20
9
Alison Eastman-LawlerOtto Rocket
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.40
10
Amy GriffinBaus
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.10
11
Claudia SarnoffVendi
39.50
18
0.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.50
12
Adrienne IorioSmithwick
32.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.60
13
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
44.30
19
0.00
0.00
44.30
19
0.00
4:51
0.00
44.30
14
Caitlin SillimanGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
28.10
5
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
20.00
5:35
0.00
48.10
15
Doug PayneChubba
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
20.00
5:43
0.00
55.20
16
Laura VanderVlietFramboise
36.20
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
16
20.00
5:44
0.40
60.60
17
Julia WendellShiva
37.60
15
0.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Victoria JessupTazzmania
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
18
0.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-Friday Division
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
16.70
1
0.00
0.00
16.70
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
16.70
1
Lillian HeardHonorable Decision
26.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.40
2
Kimberly Keeton, DVMEvita-Veron
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.40
3
Boyd MartinWalleroo
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.70
4
Laura VanderVlietRF Nouveau Riche
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.20
5
Boyd MartinSBF Eowyn
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.60
6
Doug PayneZephyr
26.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.40
7
Sydney SolomonBella
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.20
8
Shawn FergusonDelgado
34.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
13-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.10
9
Doug PaynePatrick
34.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
13-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.10
10
Paul SwartHJ Eros
39.10
18
0.00
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.10
11
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyWest River
36.40
14
4.00
0.00
40.40
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.40
12
Ryan WoodRuby
22.90
2
0.00
0.00
22.90
2
20.00
5:03
0.00
42.90
13
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Denver
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
20.00
5:47
1.60
55.20
14
Caitlin SillimanBallustree Silver Lining
36.70
15
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
20.00
5:30
0.00
56.70
15
Caitlin SillimanHigh Aspirations
38.80
17
4.00
0.00
42.80
17
20.00
6:00
6.80
69.60
16
Megan StauchForrest
37.90
16
0.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
3:12
34.00
71.90
17
Jessica PayneHigh Class
32.60
8-T
16.00
0.00
48.60
18
40.00
5:40
0.00
88.60
18

Open Training-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
21.00
1
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.40
2
Robyn WeaverAzrael
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.40
3
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.70
4
Erin RissoCobble Creek
38.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
9-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.10
5
Cary ChavisGame On
38.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.10
6
Dana CookeFernhill Coolrock
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.10
7
Dana CookeSight Unseen
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
20.00
5:29
0.00
51.90
8
Stacey Driscoll C'est La Vie
46.00
12
8.00
0.00
54.00
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
54.00
9
Heather DuboisArlington
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
5:50
2.80
61.80
10
Caroline CarneyWinter Step
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Summer CovarNip Tuck
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leigh CasaceliPower Punch
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.20
1
Audrey HensonHandsom Devil
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.40
2
Risa MoonRising Moon
31.00
4
16.00
0.00
47.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
47.00
3
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
53.80
4
Nikki SmithGeneral's Way 54
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Trainjng Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle CicconeSome Kind of Wonderful
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.10
1
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
28.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.60
2
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
28.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.60
3
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
28.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.60
4
Maddie LichtenYarrow
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
7-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.00
5
Jessica MillerLe Petit Lion
30.20
13
0.00
0.00
30.20
9
0.00
5:38
0.00
30.20
6
Tess LesesneRumblefish
30.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.70
7
Hattie Schroer Road Less Travelled
31.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
12-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.70
8
Ali ScannellEpona
28.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.60
9
Caroline SullivanThe Bond Boy
33.10
24
0.00
0.00
33.10
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.10
10
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fiesta
29.50
10
4.00
0.00
33.50
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.50
11
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
30.50
14
4.00
0.00
34.50
18
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.50
12
David TaylorSerendipity
30.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
19-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.70
13
Maddy IxThe Gambler
31.90
23
4.00
0.00
35.90
24
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.90
14
Kerri HealyNew Cadet
35.50
28
0.00
0.00
35.50
21
0.00
5:48
2.00
37.50
15
Emily GilbertJazz du Torrent
38.30
29
0.00
0.00
38.30
25
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.30
16
Katherine ThorntonCombalache
31.70
19-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
22-T
0.00
5:51
3.20
38.90
17
Bob ThorntonFedEx
35.20
27
4.00
0.00
39.20
26
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.20
18
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
31.70
19-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
22-T
0.00
6:02
7.60
43.30
19
Anna BillingsAin't Misbehavin
34.30
25
8.00
2.00
44.30
27
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.30
20
Kate VaneThe Sun King
34.50
26
12.00
0.00
46.50
28
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.50
21
Samantha HayTre Jolie
28.80
8
0.00
0.00
28.80
6
20.00
5:37
0.00
48.80
22
Ginsie BrittonBlissful
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
7-T
20.00
5:40
0.00
50.00
23
Amelia GrubbsHang on Snoopy
31.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
12-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia SaberStonewall Winters
30.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
19-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren AkersA Vere Primo
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kimberly EichornBlame It On Rio
29.30
9
4.00
0.00
33.30
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
28.60
3-T
0.00
3.00
31.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Caroline CaldwellCalypso's Dream
30.70
15-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
33.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.50
1
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
33.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
4:44
0.80
34.30
2
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:29
3.20
34.70
3
Kira StatueSuleiman
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.00
4
Mirabelle DickhartBeau Regarde
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:37
6.40
41.00
5
Mary BovacontiRare Occurance
46.30
14
0.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
46.30
6
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
41.30
10
4.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:33
4.80
50.10
7
Isabelle BosleyKildare
43.00
11
4.00
3.00
50.00
11-T
0.00
5:24
1.20
51.20
8
Madison BantivoglioCasino Royale IV
41.10
9
4.00
2.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:46
10.00
57.10
9
Rebecca McClellanCorretto
46.10
13
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
6:04
17.20
63.30
10
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
40.00
8
8.00
2.00
50.00
11-T
0.00
6:17
22.40
72.40
11
Ann HeuckendorffFox Ridge Alouette
39.80
7
8.00
7.00
54.80
14
20.00
5:38
6.80
81.60
12
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
44.60
12
0.00
6.00
50.60
13
20.00
6:16
22.00
92.60
13
Christine WilsonPerfect Intentions
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
1
Suzanne MurrayGunnar
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
5:53
12.80
34.10
2
Louis RogersMighty Himself
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3-T
0.00
5:26
2.00
34.80
3
Malinda ZielkeLederhosen
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.00
4
Ciara BarrCooley Aftershock
41.30
17
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.30
5
Gianna ByersKing Alexander
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.90
6
Katherine MoreyBatteries Not Included
31.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:40
7.60
42.90
7
Debbie McWhirterDlosa del Sol
39.60
15
4.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.60
8
Steven LongPrairie Master
33.70
9-T
4.00
6.00
43.70
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.70
9
Anna SemlerMcKinley
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
5:49
11.20
47.30
10
Cayleigh WinkelhakeJames Bond 007
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
6:01
16.00
47.30
11
Nicholas D'AmorePS King of Hearts
44.60
18
8.00
0.00
52.60
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
52.60
12
Claire SolomonDigby
34.60
11
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
5:56
14.00
52.60
13
Sally RumphHang Time
31.10
2
12.00
12.00
55.10
17
0.00
5:20
0.00
55.10
14
Polly GilbertMiss Manners
32.20
5
12.00
26.00
70.20
18
20.00
5:36
6.00
96.20
15
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
33.70
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Clark CurryAlwayz Invited
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-Friday-Division A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodIsabella C
16.70
1
0.00
0.00
16.70
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
16.70
1
Timothy BourkeKilrodan Credit Crunch
21.30
2
0.00
0.00
21.30
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
21.30
2
Tim BourkeOut
24.80
4
0.00
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
24.80
3
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.50
4
Mary Bess DavisFirestone
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
7-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.70
5
Kate BrownFedarman B
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
7-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.70
6
Mikki KuchtaRembrandt
22.20
3
4.00
5.00
31.20
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.20
7
Adrienne IorioFinch Hatton
32.40
13
0.00
0.00
32.40
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.40
8
Doug PayneWinter Carnival
33.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
13-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.00
9
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
33.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
13-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.00
10
Lucia StriniJMF Cooley
30.90
11
0.00
0.00
30.90
9
0.00
5:36
6.00
36.90
11
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
37.20
18
0.00
0.00
37.20
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.20
12
Emily RaganGenius To Go
37.40
19
0.00
0.00
37.40
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.40
13
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
38.30
20
0.00
0.00
38.30
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.30
14
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
28.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
5:49
11.20
40.10
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaSecluded Way
33.90
16
8.00
0.00
41.90
18
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.90
16
Jennifer LarosJess
45.20
22
0.00
0.00
45.20
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.20
17
Julie WheelerSailfin
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
47.40
18
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
34.10
17
4.00
11.00
49.10
20
0.00
5:20
0.00
49.10
19
Jennifer BazanTin Man
42.80
21
8.00
0.00
50.80
21
0.00
5:05
0.00
50.80
20
Pippa MoonDouble the Dare
32.00
12
16.00
19.00
67.00
22
20.00
6:17
22.40
109.40
21
Joan Turner-BurdenMr. 6
28.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
12
60.00
6:27
26.40
119.30
22

Open Novice-Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
25.70
1
Allison SpringerCapture the Spirit
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
25.90
2
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.20
3
Kaitlin SpurlockBroadway Act
27.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.60
4
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
27.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.60
5
Kelli TempleVan Halen
28.00
9
0.00
0.00
28.00
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.00
6
Stella SunsteinFreedom's Painted Rock
28.50
10
0.00
0.00
28.50
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.50
7
Jan ByynyUrrem
29.80
14
0.00
0.00
29.80
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
8
Kelli McMullen TempleCheap Trick
30.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.20
9
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
30.40
17
0.00
0.00
30.40
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.40
10
Colleen LoachLiberty
27.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4-T
0.00
4:37
3.60
31.20
11
Waylon RobertsMaddox
30.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.20
12
Jan ByynyNolo
28.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
14-T
0.00
5:28
2.80
35.70
13
Momo LaFramboiseBlack Tie Affair
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
9
20.00
5:11
0.00
49.20
14
Alexandra MacLeodBrown Eyed Girl
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
13
20.00
5:07
0.00
51.40
15
Dom Schramm Gameboy
28.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
14-T
20.00
5:31
4.00
56.90
16
Nick MeyersOrange Crush
28.70
11
4.00
13.00
45.70
18
0.00
5:52
12.40
58.10
17
Kim SeversonCooley Quality Control
35.70
19
0.00
0.00
35.70
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Nick MeyersShutterfly's Buzz
30.70
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacey Driscoll Popeye
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
21.10
1
Booli SelmayrThe Fonz Himself
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.80
24.30
2
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
26.50
4
4.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
3
Heidi WhiteMaster Malt
28.90
5
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.90
4
Michelle DonlickAlke Girl
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.60
5
Booli SelmayrMacMahan Himself
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.80
6
Erin RenfroeCoffee Break
36.50
13
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.50
7
Rosa LehnigBorasco
38.00
16
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.00
8
Rachel WadeTravision
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.10
9
Carla TusseySage's Honor
37.60
15
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:25
1.60
39.20
10
Kerry TorreyBig Time
39.60
18
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.60
11
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
41.50
20
4.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.50
12
Emily DigneyMagnolia Ave
45.20
22
0.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
5:34
5.20
50.40
13
Heidi WhiteKung Fu Panda
23.90
3
8.00
15.00
46.90
19
0.00
5:30
3.60
50.50
14
Caroline TeichDaddy's Lambo
44.10
21
4.00
0.00
48.10
20
0.00
5:30
3.60
51.70
15
Michelle DonlickPapillion
37.40
14
4.00
15.00
56.40
21
0.00
5:19
0.00
56.40
16
Molly KinnamonKynymont's Rio
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
5:36
6.00
59.30
17
Kelly HughesFly
33.30
8-T
8.00
4.00
45.30
16
20.00
6:09
19.20
84.50
18
Lillian DavisFernhill My Chacoa
46.50
23
0.00
0.00
46.50
18
20.00
6:29
27.20
93.70
19
Kerry TorreyDamokles
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
60.00
5:25
1.60
101.70
20
Erika GonzalezYes This Is It
40.20
19
12.00
8.00
60.20
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kim DaviesGame Changer
30.70
6
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mackenzie SpaesForeign Affair
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Morgan McCueRaska
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate VosburySterling Silver
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.30
1
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.50
2
Marian BickersInconceivable
29.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
3
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
29.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.50
4
Emma GriffithsAbendgold
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:59
1.60
33.90
5
Mattie KellyA Sense of Perfection
39.00
15
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.00
6
Robin OliverMahogany Mist
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:03
3.20
39.70
7
Katie MaysKynynmonts Cassidy
39.30
16
4.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:25
0.00
43.30
8
Liv LevineCutters Southern Jaz
41.00
18
4.00
0.00
45.00
17
0.00
4:22
0.00
45.00
9
Michelle GardnerGray Goose
38.50
14
4.00
0.00
42.50
13-T
0.00
5:14
7.60
50.10
10
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
20.00
4:58
1.20
52.50
11
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:32
14.80
53.30
12
Megan WilsonExcalibur
43.00
19
4.00
0.00
47.00
18
0.00
5:16
8.40
55.40
13
Lexy LawryshynPip-Sure Perfect
40.80
17
4.00
0.00
44.80
16
20.00
4:50
0.00
64.80
14
Allison SharkeyCautious Venture
37.50
13
4.00
1.00
42.50
13-T
20.00
5:27
12.80
75.30
15
Christine Howard-AndresRunner
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
60.00
4:47
0.00
95.50
16
Christine ZegerCedar Rapids
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
40.00
6:44
43.60
116.60
17
Alex BanksContinious
34.00
9
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Thomas LockFriedrich .II
44.80
20
12.00
17.00
73.80
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Olivia HayesMint Julep
34.80
11
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeremy DingyPerfect Pour
21.50
3
0.00
0.00
21.50
2-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
21.50
1
Allison SpringerFairvoya-S
17.50
1
4.00
0.00
21.50
2-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
21.50
2
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
25.00
3
Alison Eastman-LawlerFiddle
29.80
5
0.00
1.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.80
4
Kaitlin SpurlockSea Of Clouds
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.80
5
Sarah YoungerTandemonium
33.50
9
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.50
6
Caroline TeichDondarrion
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:59
1.60
38.40
7
Brittney PoseyLucerne
34.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.50
8
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:00
2.00
40.30
9
Doug PayneMarshal M. Dillon
20.50
2
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
20.00
4:37
0.00
40.50
10
Fran LataneSavvy's Ms. Princess
41.50
20
0.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.50
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRosie
30.00
6
12.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
4:05
0.40
42.40
12
Jane McDonald MacLeodEbay
38.80
18
4.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.80
13
Jessica HallidayTwo Shoes Left
36.50
13
8.00
0.00
44.50
16
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.50
14
Kaitlin SpurlockComet Royal
41.30
19
4.00
0.00
45.30
18
0.00
4:04
0.80
46.10
15
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
36.80
14
8.00
0.00
44.80
17
0.00
4:00
2.40
47.20
16
Kathleen RobertsClifton Gree
44.00
22
0.00
0.00
44.00
15
0.00
5:10
6.00
50.00
17
Sara CalverleyJomanji
34.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
13
20.00
4:23
0.00
62.50
18
August VettorinoGold Necessities
45.00
23
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate BrownGolden Monkey
34.50
10-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
August VettorinoLucy
42.00
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
August VettorinoMadeline
38.50
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan McCueAlly KGO
38.00
15
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie VizcarrondoCover Story
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.50
1
Jordan ThompsonPiper
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:57
0.80
29.30
2
Mikki KuchtaSans Souci
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.00
3
Jordan ThompsonPopgun
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.80
4
Katie WherleyShauna
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
41.30
5
Erika NeslerBarcelona DSF
40.30
7
4.00
5.00
49.30
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
49.30
6
Dana CookeRF Outlander
33.50
5
8.00
1.00
42.50
6
20.00
5:00
2.00
64.50
7
Erin RenfroeRoad House
32.30
4
8.00
4.00
44.30
7
40.00
4:57
0.80
85.10
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!