2015 Red Hillls International CIC & HT

Live Results as of 3/13/2015 6:08:21 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettJitter Bug
37.80
2
0.00
5:25
0.40
38.20
1
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
40.60
3
0.00
5:30
2.40
43.00
3
0.00
0.00
43.00
2
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Tastic
45.50
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
45.50
6
0.00
0.00
45.50
3
Sharon WhiteClifford M
48.30
13
0.00
5:25
0.40
48.70
10
0.00
0.00
48.70
4
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Stateside
49.70
19
0.00
5:21
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
0.00
49.70
5
Jacob FletcherFly Away Ferro
46.00
9
0.00
5:37
5.20
51.20
13
0.00
0.00
51.20
6
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
51.80
24
0.00
5:07
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
0.00
51.80
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
41.60
4
0.00
5:30
2.40
44.00
4
8.00
0.00
52.00
8
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
49.20
17
0.00
5:31
2.80
52.00
15
0.00
0.00
52.00
9
Christina HenriksenPrincess Pavan
44.70
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.70
5
8.00
0.00
52.70
10
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
48.60
14-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
53.40
18
0.00
0.00
53.40
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
49.90
20
0.00
5:27
1.20
51.10
12
4.00
0.00
55.10
12
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
53.30
29-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
53.30
17
4.00
0.00
57.30
13
Emily ThompsonPaddington
49.40
18
0.00
5:44
8.00
57.40
22
0.00
0.00
57.40
14
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
53.50
31
0.00
0:49
0.00
53.50
19
4.00
0.00
57.50
15
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
54.80
33-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
54.80
20
4.00
0.00
58.80
16
Alexa Eleanor EhlersJuicy Couture
42.90
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.90
2
16.00
0.00
58.90
17
Philippa HumphreysMaster Eli
52.20
27
0.00
5:41
6.80
59.00
25
0.00
0.00
59.00
18
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
51.40
23
0.00
5:44
8.00
59.40
26
0.00
0.00
59.40
19
Anna KjellstromCopernicus
52.00
25-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
56.00
21
4.00
0.00
60.00
20
Hannah Sue BurnettJust Bailey
50.90
22
0.00
5:47
9.20
60.10
28
0.00
0.00
60.10
21
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
58.00
37
0.00
5:20
0.00
58.00
23-T
4.00
0.00
62.00
22
Irene LamptonDaisy
53.30
29-T
0.00
5:45
8.40
61.70
29
4.00
0.00
65.70
23
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
52.00
25-T
0.00
5:39
6.00
58.00
23-T
4.00
4.00
66.00
24
Susan ThomasCash Performer
50.50
21
0.00
5:56
12.80
63.30
31
4.00
0.00
67.30
25
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
35.70
1
20.00
5:53
11.60
67.30
32
0.00
1.00
68.30
26
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
47.80
12
0.00
5:36
4.80
52.60
16
8.00
10.00
70.60
27
Arden StephensEuropop
54.60
32
0.00
6:08
17.60
72.20
34
0.00
0.00
72.20
28
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
54.80
33-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
59.60
27
8.00
5.00
72.60
29
Parker MillerJos Baco
58.70
38
0.00
5:50
10.40
69.10
33
4.00
0.00
73.10
30
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
67.70
46
0.00
5:51
10.80
78.50
36
0.00
0.00
78.50
31
Sara Pettey SandiferWest Point
60.80
39
0.00
5:30
2.40
63.20
30
16.00
0.00
79.20
32
Elena CeballosNuance
66.20
45
0.00
6:05
16.40
82.60
37
4.00
1.00
87.60
33
Zeb FryArtful Way
61.10
40
0.00
6:04
16.00
77.10
35
12.00
0.00
89.10
34
Jacob FletcherWillunga
53.00
28
20.00
6:05
16.40
89.40
40
0.00
0.00
89.40
35
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
48.60
14-T
40.00
6:07
17.20
105.80
42
0.00
0.00
105.80
36
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
62.00
41
20.00
6:07
17.20
99.20
41
12.00
1.00
112.20
37
Megan WoodsDerg Boru
57.60
35
0.00
6:29
26.00
83.60
39
12.00
25.00
120.60
38
Briggs SurrattFaris
67.80
47
60.00
6:24
24.00
151.80
43
12.00
E
E
E
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
46.50
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
46.50
7
0.00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinIL VICI
48.60
14-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
48.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
Mikki KuchtaCalle
45.30
7
0.00
5:29
2.00
47.30
8
0.00
W
W
W
William HoosDucati
69.60
48
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
62.80
43-T
20.00
5:12
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lily HallDecorated
62.30
42
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Alison HardawayTequesteris
62.80
43-T
0.00
6:15
20.40
83.20
38
20.00
RF
RF
RF
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
57.90
36
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Arden WildasinWatch Out
47.30
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
33.90
1
0.00
7:05
14.00
47.90
1
0.00
0.00
47.90
1
Tik MaynardDutch Times
49.50
10
0.00
6:35
2.00
51.50
2
0.00
0.00
51.50
2
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
48.90
8-T
0.00
6:37
2.80
51.70
3
0.00
0.00
51.70
3
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
50.60
11
0.00
6:34
1.60
52.20
4
4.00
0.00
56.20
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
45.00
4
0.00
7:03
13.20
58.20
5
4.00
0.00
62.20
5
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
51.60
14
0.00
7:00
12.00
63.60
10
0.00
0.00
63.60
6
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
52.30
16
0.00
6:51
8.40
60.70
6
4.00
0.00
64.70
7
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
60.30
38-T
0.00
6:34
1.60
61.90
8
0.00
3.00
64.90
8
Caroline MartinEffervescent
45.80
5
0.00
7:10
16.00
61.80
7
4.00
0.00
65.80
9
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
56.60
31-T
0.00
6:59
11.60
68.20
13
0.00
0.00
68.20
10
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
47.20
7
0.00
7:25
22.00
69.20
14
0.00
0.00
69.20
11
April SimmondsImpressively Done
50.90
12
0.00
7:08
15.20
66.10
11
4.00
0.00
70.10
12
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
52.80
17
0.00
7:14
17.60
70.40
15
0.00
0.00
70.40
13
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
56.10
30
0.00
7:10
16.00
72.10
16
0.00
0.00
72.10
14
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
57.00
33
0.00
7:09
15.60
72.60
17
0.00
0.00
72.60
15
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
58.70
36
0.00
7:06
14.40
73.10
18
0.00
0.00
73.10
16
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
61.60
43-T
0.00
6:59
11.60
73.20
19
0.00
0.00
73.20
17
Karl SlezakFernhill Dutch Design
55.00
23-T
0.00
6:58
11.20
66.20
12
8.00
0.00
74.20
18
Stuart BlackTre' du Kernat
55.60
27
0.00
7:20
20.00
75.60
21
0.00
0.00
75.60
19
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
62.20
45
0.00
7:02
12.80
75.00
20
4.00
0.00
79.00
20
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
53.70
20
20.00
6:50
8.00
81.70
25
0.00
0.00
81.70
21
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
56.60
31-T
0.00
7:27
22.80
79.40
23
4.00
2.00
85.40
22
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
53.80
21
0.00
7:29
23.60
77.40
22
8.00
0.00
85.40
23
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
44.40
3
20.00
7:23
21.20
85.60
29
0.00
0.00
85.60
24
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
67.20
51-T
0.00
7:07
14.80
82.00
26
4.00
0.00
86.00
25
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
60.50
41
0.00
7:36
26.40
86.90
30
0.00
0.00
86.90
26
Juan LarrazabalAlasca LV Z
59.20
37
0.00
7:36
26.40
85.60
28
4.00
0.00
89.60
27
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
67.00
49-T
0.00
7:08
15.20
82.20
27
8.00
0.00
90.20
28
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
66.90
48
0.00
7:24
21.60
88.50
31
4.00
0.00
92.50
29
Tik MaynardSapphire
55.00
23-T
20.00
7:15
18.00
93.00
32
4.00
0.00
97.00
30
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
51.90
15
20.00
7:47
30.80
102.70
34
0.00
0.00
102.70
31
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
55.90
29
20.00
7:43
29.20
105.10
35
0.00
0.00
105.10
32
Clara CargileWhite Indian
62.50
46
20.00
7:19
19.60
102.10
33
4.00
0.00
106.10
33
Matt KidneyIceman
72.50
55
0.00
6:50
8.00
80.50
24
24.00
5.00
109.50
34
Nicole HatleyACE
74.20
56
20.00
7:19
19.60
113.80
37
0.00
0.00
113.80
35
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
60.30
38-T
20.00
7:50
32.00
112.30
36
4.00
0.00
116.30
36
Sinead HalpinTopgun
58.00
35
20.00
8:18
43.20
121.20
40
0.00
1.00
122.20
37
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
67.00
49-T
20.00
7:45
30.00
117.00
38
4.00
3.00
124.00
38
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
53.00
18
40.00
7:54
33.60
126.60
41
4.00
0.00
130.60
39
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
67.80
53
20.00
8:22
44.80
132.60
42
4.00
0.00
136.60
40
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
55.80
28
60.00
7:33
25.20
141.00
43
4.00
0.00
145.00
41
Hallie CoonAzrael
67.20
51-T
20.00
7:54
33.60
120.80
39
16.00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
66.70
47
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
46.30
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Calvin RamsayMac Gilly Cuddy
60.30
38-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
55.50
26
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
53.30
19
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
55.00
23-T
0.00
6:49
7.60
62.60
9
12.00
RF
RF
RF
Marilyn LittleRF Tabasco
41.30
2
0.00
7:06
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah WilsonOvation W
61.60
43-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Elana von DoelerHigh Star 3E
71.40
54
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Maritza TrujilloRuslam de Petra
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elisa WallaceCorteo
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nicholas HansenWill Smith
57.30
34
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
51.30
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
48.90
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
61.40
42
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Joe MeyerClip Clop
54.20
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
42.70
2
0.00
7:15
14.40
57.10
1
0.00
0.00
57.10
1
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpHHS Cooley
43.40
3
0.00
7:15
14.40
57.80
2
0.00
0.00
57.80
2
Jennie BranniganCambalda
49.20
8
0.00
7:02
9.20
58.40
3
0.00
0.00
58.40
3
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
47.00
5
0.00
7:10
12.40
59.40
4
0.00
0.00
59.40
4
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
50.00
10
0.00
7:06
10.80
60.80
5
0.00
0.00
60.80
5
Elinor MacPhailTrue Dynamite
59.00
19
0.00
6:52
5.20
64.20
6
4.00
0.00
68.20
6
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
57.70
18
0.00
7:10
12.40
70.10
9
0.00
0.00
70.10
7
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
60.10
20
0.00
6:52
5.20
65.30
7
8.00
0.00
73.30
8
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
62.20
22
0.00
7:07
11.20
73.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
73.40
9
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
51.80
13
0.00
7:25
18.40
70.20
10
4.00
0.00
74.20
10
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
56.50
17
0.00
7:08
11.60
68.10
8
8.00
0.00
76.10
11
Holly Jacks-SmitherMore Inspiration
55.40
15
0.00
7:24
18.00
73.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
77.40
12
Werner GevenVandiver
63.30
24
0.00
7:06
10.80
74.10
13
8.00
0.00
82.10
13
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
65.20
25
0.00
7:17
15.20
80.40
15
8.00
0.00
88.40
14
Justine DuttonJollybo
60.40
21
0.00
7:44
26.00
86.40
16
4.00
0.00
90.40
15
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
49.60
9
20.00
7:32
21.20
90.80
19
0.00
0.00
90.80
16
Werner GevenVilas County
63.20
23
0.00
7:11
12.80
76.00
14
16.00
0.00
92.00
17
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
73.80
28
0.00
7:19
16.00
89.80
18
4.00
0.00
93.80
18
Karl SlezakYoshi
66.20
27
0.00
7:36
22.80
89.00
17
8.00
0.00
97.00
19
Kelly PratherBlackfoot Mystery
48.60
7
20.00
7:57
31.20
99.80
20
8.00
0.00
107.80
20
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
50.60
12
20.00
7:53
29.60
100.20
21
8.00
0.00
108.20
21
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
41.40
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
48.20
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
50.50
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kyle CarterMadison Park
55.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kyle CarterConahys Courage
65.60
26
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
46.70
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
52.50
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferVeronica
29.80
1
0.00
7:08
11.60
41.40
1
0.00
0.00
41.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
33.80
3
0.00
7:04
10.00
43.80
3
0.00
0.00
43.80
2
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
38.60
10
0.00
7:01
8.80
47.40
4
0.00
0.00
47.40
3
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
38.80
11
0.00
7:05
10.40
49.20
6
0.00
0.00
49.20
4
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
37.80
9
0.00
6:52
5.20
43.00
2
12.00
0.00
55.00
5
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
34.20
4
0.00
7:29
20.00
54.20
7
4.00
0.00
58.20
6
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
37.30
7-T
0.00
7:22
17.20
54.50
8
4.00
0.00
58.50
7
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
32.80
2
0.00
7:16
14.80
47.60
5
8.00
3.00
58.60
8
Julie NormanConsensus
37.30
7-T
0.00
7:46
26.80
64.10
10
4.00
0.00
68.10
9
Hallie CoonCelien
37.00
5
0.00
7:43
25.60
62.60
9
12.00
2.00
76.60
10
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
56.90
13
0.00
7:31
20.80
77.70
11
8.00
3.00
88.70
11
Melissa Miller-SlusserHigh Finance
37.20
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
39.20
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
29.80
2
0.00
6:22
0.00
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
1
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
32.20
5
0.00
6:46
6.40
38.60
2
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
35.20
9-T
0.00
7:09
15.60
50.80
3
0.00
0.00
50.80
3
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
36.90
12
0.00
7:10
16.00
52.90
5
0.00
0.00
52.90
4
Karl SlezakArctic Law
38.20
13
0.00
7:02
12.80
51.00
4
4.00
0.00
55.00
5
Ryan WoodPowell
24.60
1
20.00
7:17
18.80
63.40
6
0.00
0.00
63.40
6
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
35.20
9-T
0.00
7:45
30.00
65.20
7
4.00
0.00
69.20
7
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
47.20
14
20.00
7:34
25.60
92.80
9
4.00
0.00
96.80
8
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
36.30
11
20.00
7:39
27.60
83.90
8
12.00
E
E
E
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
35.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Daisy TrayfordCilano
32.40
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
33.20
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
30.40
3
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
31.70
4
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherD.A. Calimero
26.30
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
26.50
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
Daisy TrayfordCarrick Finest Lad
30.70
9-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
Andrea DavidsonMystic My
25.00
1
0.00
5:39
6.00
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
Kim SeversonPrincesa
32.20
14
0.00
5:34
4.00
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
29.40
6
0.00
5:43
7.60
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
30.70
9-T
0.00
5:35
4.40
35.10
7
4.00
0.00
39.10
7
William Coleman IIILuckington
33.00
15
0.00
5:43
7.60
40.60
14
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
Werner GevenGrey Prince
33.50
16-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
37.50
13
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
Dorothy Crowell Hennison
33.90
19
0.00
5:47
9.20
43.10
18
0.00
0.00
43.10
10
William Coleman IIIObos Darko
34.10
20-T
0.00
5:48
9.60
43.70
21
0.00
0.00
43.70
11
Lucia StriniSammy Jo
29.80
7
0.00
6:03
15.60
45.40
22
0.00
0.00
45.40
12
William Coleman IIICooley Gideon
35.40
23-T
0.00
5:44
8.00
43.40
20
4.00
0.00
47.40
13
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
30.70
9-T
0.00
5:40
6.40
37.10
12
4.00
7.00
48.10
14
Stuart BlackSilent Glider
33.50
16-T
0.00
5:43
7.60
41.10
15
8.00
0.00
49.10
15
Lily BarlowGrayboo
35.40
23-T
0.00
5:39
6.00
41.40
16
8.00
0.00
49.40
16
Elissa GibbsNot A Democracy
34.10
20-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.10
6
16.00
0.00
50.10
17
William WardGrando
28.90
5
0.00
5:58
13.60
42.50
17
8.00
0.00
50.50
18
Juan LarrazabalAmistoso
36.30
27
0.00
6:00
14.40
50.70
23
0.00
0.00
50.70
19
Werner GevenExterminator
34.40
22
0.00
5:28
1.60
36.00
9
16.00
0.00
52.00
20
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
28.50
4
20.00
5:35
4.40
52.90
25
4.00
0.00
56.90
21
Mélissa BoutinCollege Point Blvd
33.70
18
0.00
6:10
18.40
52.10
24
4.00
4.00
60.10
22
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
36.50
28
0.00
5:41
6.80
43.30
19
8.00
12.00
63.30
23
Lauren KiefferTakine de la Barbais
30.90
13
20.00
5:57
13.20
64.10
27
0.00
0.00
64.10
24
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
30.20
8
20.00
6:10
18.40
68.60
28
4.00
1.00
73.60
25
Arden WildasinMystery Whisper
30.70
9-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.70
3-T
0.00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinSunday Times
35.70
25-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
35.70
25-T
20.00
5:36
4.80
60.50
26
0.00
W
W
W
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
39.10
29
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Susan GrayWebster
40.20
30
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
31.10
3
0.00
5:32
3.20
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
Valerie TkacsLough Rynn
35.40
9-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.40
3
8.00
0.00
43.40
2
Taylor DileoKenzo
31.70
4
0.00
5:34
4.00
35.70
4
8.00
0.00
43.70
3
Jessica BrownFernhill Premier
33.30
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.30
1
12.00
0.00
45.30
4
Amy GriffinBaus
30.00
1
0.00
5:44
8.00
38.00
5
8.00
0.00
46.00
5
Jade AndersonJust Wait
43.70
18
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.70
9
4.00
0.00
47.70
6
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyWest River
37.60
13
0.00
5:40
6.40
44.00
10
4.00
0.00
48.00
7
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
32.00
5
0.00
5:45
8.40
40.40
7
8.00
0.00
48.40
8
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
36.70
12
0.00
5:32
3.20
39.90
6
12.00
0.00
51.90
9
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
43.30
17
0.00
5:51
10.80
54.10
12
0.00
0.00
54.10
10
Liz HawleySignature Moves
42.40
15-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.40
8
12.00
0.00
54.40
11
Jade AndersonC-note
42.40
15-T
0.00
5:33
3.60
46.00
11
12.00
0.00
58.00
12
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
34.80
8
20.00
5:37
5.20
60.00
13
4.00
0.00
64.00
13
Mikensey JohansenFairhaven's Phoenix
41.50
14
20.00
5:25
0.40
61.90
14
12.00
0.00
73.90
14
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
30.40
2
20.00
6:38
29.60
80.00
16
4.00
1.00
85.00
15
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
35.40
9-T
20.00
5:42
7.20
62.60
15
24.00
0.00
86.60
16
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
33.90
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
36.50
11
170.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!