2015 Poplar Place Farm March Horse Trial

Live Results as of 3/22/2015 7:54:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily BarlowGrayboo
47.80
3
0.00
0.00
47.80
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
47.80
1
Emily ThompsonPaddington
40.80
1
0.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
6:04
8.00
48.80
2
Kendal LehariGrand Optimist
47.30
2
0.00
0.00
47.30
2
0.00
5:49
2.00
49.30
3
Kelly Sult-RansomPeekaboo Street
54.30
8
0.00
0.00
54.30
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
54.30
4
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
54.90
9
4.00
0.00
58.90
8
0.00
5:50
2.40
61.30
5
Brendan QuinnSmoke
51.40
5
8.00
0.00
59.40
9
0.00
5:55
4.40
63.80
6
Alison HardawayTequesteris
58.00
13
4.00
0.00
62.00
11
0.00
6:22
15.20
77.20
7
Lydia Kennedy (Auburn)Double Dare
63.90
15-T
0.00
0.00
63.90
13
0.00
6:20
14.40
78.30
8
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
63.90
15-T
4.00
0.00
67.90
14
0.00
6:12
11.20
79.10
9
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
58.70
14
16.00
0.00
74.70
15
0.00
6:18
13.60
88.30
10
Stephanie TylerMadison Avenue
53.20
6
0.00
0.00
53.20
4
20.00
6:45
24.40
97.60
11
Sarah Jean RainsApple Jax
57.40
11
0.00
0.00
57.40
7
20.00
6:56
28.80
106.20
12
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
55.60
10
8.00
0.00
63.60
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
William HoosDucati
50.90
4
4.00
0.00
54.90
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Parker MillerJos Baco
57.90
12
4.00
0.00
61.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amy GilbertsonOne Honest Man
53.30
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
50.50
11
0.00
0.00
50.50
10
0.00
6:15
6.00
56.50
1
Leslie LawDHI Zatopek B
43.70
2
0.00
0.00
43.70
2
0.00
6:34
13.60
57.30
2
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
45.80
5
4.00
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
6:25
10.00
59.80
3
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
48.10
9
4.00
0.00
52.10
12
0.00
6:22
8.80
60.90
4
Elisa WallaceCorteo
45.90
6
0.00
0.00
45.90
4
0.00
6:46
18.40
64.30
5
Karl SlezakFernhill Dutch Design
51.90
14
0.00
0.00
51.90
11
0.00
6:34
13.60
65.50
6
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
44.20
3
0.00
0.00
44.20
3
0.00
6:58
23.20
67.40
7
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
51.70
13
8.00
0.00
59.70
21
0.00
6:23
9.20
68.90
8
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
45.30
4
4.00
0.00
49.30
7
0.00
6:55
22.00
71.30
9
Kyle CarterCooley Nothing Better B
49.40
10
0.00
0.00
49.40
8
0.00
6:58
23.20
72.60
10
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnum's Martini
59.10
29
4.00
0.00
63.10
25
0.00
6:24
9.60
72.70
11
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDelta Queen
55.00
20
0.00
0.00
55.00
18
0.00
6:49
19.60
74.60
12
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
53.00
17
0.00
0.00
53.00
15
0.00
6:56
22.40
75.40
13
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
56.70
23-T
4.00
0.00
60.70
22
0.00
6:38
15.20
75.90
14
Nicholas HansenWill Smith
51.20
12
4.00
0.00
55.20
19
0.00
7:03
25.20
80.40
15
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
65.00
35
0.00
0.00
65.00
31
0.00
6:43
17.20
82.20
16
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
61.30
30
0.00
0.00
61.30
23
0.00
6:58
23.20
84.50
17
Sarah WilsonOvation W
52.30
15
0.00
0.00
52.30
13
0.00
7:27
34.80
87.10
18
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
64.20
33
0.00
0.00
64.20
29
0.00
7:04
25.60
89.80
19
Elena CeballosNuance
68.10
36
16.00
0.00
84.10
36
0.00
6:15
6.00
90.10
20
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
63.30
32
0.00
0.00
63.30
27
0.00
7:08
27.20
90.50
21
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
48.00
8
0.00
0.00
48.00
6
21.00
6:55
22.00
91.00
22
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
55.20
21
8.00
0.00
63.20
26
0.00
7:15
30.00
93.20
23
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
58.00
27
4.00
0.00
62.00
24
0.00
7:25
34.00
96.00
24
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
56.70
23-T
16.00
0.00
72.70
33
20.00
7:06
26.40
119.10
25
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
41.70
1
0.00
0.00
41.70
1
40.00
8:41
64.40
146.10
26
Elana von DoelerHigh Star 3E
74.80
37
4.00
0.00
78.80
35
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
53.40
18
0.00
0.00
53.40
16
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maritza TrujilloRuslam de Petra
64.50
34
0.00
0.00
64.50
30
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
47.20
7
0.00
0.00
47.20
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
56.10
22
8.00
0.00
64.10
28
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
61.40
31
4.00
0.00
65.40
32
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
April SimmondsImpressively Done
54.20
19
0.00
0.00
54.20
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
58.80
28
0.00
0.00
58.80
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
52.70
16
0.00
0.00
52.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
57.30
25
4.00
12.00
73.30
34
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
57.80
26
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer BazanEmiko
75.30
38
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maxine PrestonNed Divine
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawTout de Suite
39.10
1
0.00
1.00
40.10
1
0.00
7:22
14.40
54.50
1
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
48.00
2
4.00
3.00
55.00
2
0.00
7:10
9.60
64.60
2
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
60.60
10
0.00
0.00
60.60
7
0.00
6:58
4.80
65.40
3
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
59.60
8
4.00
0.00
63.60
9
0.00
6:55
3.60
67.20
4
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cayenne
59.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
59.30
4
0.00
7:12
10.40
69.70
5
Julie RichardsUrlanmore Beauty
50.60
3
8.00
0.00
58.60
3
0.00
7:20
13.60
72.20
6
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
60.90
11
8.00
5.00
73.90
14
0.00
6:36
0.00
73.90
7
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
70.70
15
0.00
0.00
70.70
12
0.00
7:01
6.00
76.70
8
Werner GevenVandiver
59.90
9
0.00
0.00
59.90
5
0.00
7:29
17.20
77.10
9
Jodi HemryIn Style
65.90
14
0.00
0.00
65.90
10
0.00
7:20
13.60
79.50
10
Karl SlezakYoshi
63.80
13
8.00
1.00
72.80
13
0.00
7:10
9.60
82.40
11
Werner GevenVilas County
59.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
67.30
11
0.00
7:24
15.20
82.50
12
Kyle CarterMadison Park
55.00
4
8.00
0.00
63.00
8
0.00
7:36
20.00
83.00
13
Justine DuttonJollybo
56.40
5
4.00
0.00
60.40
6
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
61.90
12
12.00
28.00
101.90
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan LinstedtRevitavet Capato
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
7:12
10.40
46.10
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
7:18
12.80
48.70
2
Libby Head (UGA)Sir Rockstar
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
7:11
10.00
49.50
3
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
35.30
5
4.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
7:19
13.20
52.50
4
Brittany KartLlewellyn
31.40
1
8.00
0.00
39.40
4
0.00
7:29
17.20
56.60
5
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
46.10
9
8.00
0.00
54.10
8
0.00
6:58
4.80
58.90
6
Katie FreiHoudini
39.70
8
0.00
4.00
43.70
6
20.00
7:46
24.00
87.70
7
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
33.60
3
16.00
10.00
59.60
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
34.50
4
16.00
0.00
50.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
7:03
20.80
56.00
1
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
27.60
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
7:20
27.60
63.20
2
Andrea Glazer (Auburn)Mahogany Beauteo
39.40
10
8.00
0.00
47.40
10
0.00
7:14
25.20
72.60
3
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
7:58
42.80
77.60
4
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
20.00
7:37
34.40
91.40
5
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
27.60
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
33.50
5
0.00
2.00
35.50
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karl SlezakArctic Law
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kelly Sult-RansomPrince Cavanagh
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Daisy TrayfordCilano
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenFernhill Rising
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
6:03
8.80
34.00
1
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
26.30
2
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:56
6.00
36.30
2
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
5:56
6.00
38.20
3
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Tastic
33.90
5
8.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
6:19
15.20
57.10
4
Katie FreiForever
36.90
7
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
6:46
26.00
66.90
5
Clayton FredericksFE Dominic
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
6:27
18.40
71.20
6
Erin PullenBig
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shelby BrostObie Hayv
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:45
1.60
35.50
1
Shelby BrostCrimson
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
6:25
17.60
49.40
2
Emma GreenZytha
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
6:13
12.80
49.60
3
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
6:08
10.80
50.00
4
Annick NiemullerCapella
31.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
6:20
15.60
51.20
5
Sadie VerhoevenChocco de Pomme
35.70
10
12.00
6.00
53.70
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
53.70
6
Jackie LeMastusTatton Winter
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
6:32
20.40
54.40
7
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
28.90
1
8.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
6:40
23.60
60.50
8
Hope WaldenLily Langtry
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
McKena KnottFlanigan
31.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealRedinagh Ramiro
29.80
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
33.40
5
0.00
5:45
1.60
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
2
Melissa SchieleinOn The Rocks RSF
31.80
3
0.00
5:52
4.40
36.20
3
4.00
0.00
40.20
3
Hillary IrwinKingsBarns
32.50
4
0.00
6:11
12.00
44.50
4
0.00
0.00
44.50
4
Emily HamelRamsey
40.70
8
0.00
5:56
6.00
46.70
5
0.00
0.00
46.70
5
Werner GevenGrey Prince
40.90
9
0.00
5:56
6.00
46.90
6
0.00
0.00
46.90
6
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
34.80
6
0.00
6:17
14.40
49.20
7
8.00
2.00
59.20
7
Elinor MacPhailCafe Risque
38.90
7
0.00
6:34
21.20
60.10
8
8.00
0.00
68.10
8
Lindsay MahonMaster Key
45.70
11
20.00
6:28
18.80
84.50
9
0.00
0.00
84.50
9
Nora BattigLittle Miss
29.10
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rick WallaceFaris
43.40
10
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
21.40
1
0.00
6:05
9.60
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
27.70
2-T
0.00
5:50
3.60
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Elissa GibbsNot A Democracy
33.90
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.90
4
4.00
1.00
38.90
3
Werner GevenThe Pioneer
30.00
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.00
1
12.00
0.00
42.00
4
Donna MillerDynamic Image
29.80
4
0.00
6:25
17.60
47.40
5
4.00
0.00
51.40
5
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
27.70
2-T
20.00
5:58
6.80
54.50
7
0.00
0.00
54.50
6
Kacie DannehowerElectron
34.30
9
0.00
6:19
15.20
49.50
6
8.00
0.00
57.50
7
Daisy TrayfordEsquire
44.10
10
20.00
6:28
18.80
82.90
8
4.00
0.00
86.90
8
Candace BellFernhill Jet
30.50
6
20.00
7:07
34.40
84.90
9
8.00
11.00
103.90
9
Kendal LehariMiles To Cruise
32.50
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lauren FergusonHigh Hopes
45.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Money Made
24.80
1
0.00
5:51
4.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
Leslie LawCall the Law
28.00
2
0.00
5:51
4.00
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFirst Lyte
31.60
4
0.00
6:18
14.80
46.40
3
0.00
0.00
46.40
3
Leslie LawCooleys Rule of Law
28.60
3
0.00
6:28
18.80
47.40
4
0.00
0.00
47.40
4
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
38.60
8
0.00
6:21
16.00
54.60
5
8.00
0.00
62.60
5
Lesley Grant-LawOne and Only III
32.30
5
0.00
6:51
28.00
60.30
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Dorothy CrowellHennison
36.40
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lara Borson - KnightTexas Sweet Tea
36.80
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
30.90
3
0.00
5:55
5.60
36.50
1
8.00
0.00
44.50
1
Betsy Kaywood (Auburn)Southern Legend
38.40
6
0.00
5:59
7.20
45.60
3
0.00
0.00
45.60
2
Melissa LundbergVersailles
40.20
8
0.00
5:54
5.20
45.40
2
4.00
0.00
49.40
3
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
39.30
7
0.00
6:00
7.60
46.90
4
4.00
0.00
50.90
4
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
30.70
2
0.00
6:23
16.80
47.50
5
12.00
0.00
59.50
5
Hannah MaloneyPaxton
35.50
4
0.00
6:46
26.00
61.50
6
4.00
0.00
65.50
6
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
40.90
9
0.00
6:36
22.00
62.90
7
4.00
7.00
73.90
7
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
37.10
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
30.20
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Junior Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra BaughCurioso
32.90
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
33.80
3-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
Katie LaBargeSafdie
33.80
3-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
28.60
1
0.00
5:13
7.60
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
Rylee GaileyFernhill Xanthos
39.50
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.50
5
4.00
0.00
43.50
5
Ivie Cullen-DeanWish Upon A Star
42.90
8
0.00
5:00
2.40
45.30
7
0.00
0.00
45.30
6
Margaret CreechReba Dean
37.60
6
0.00
5:17
9.20
46.80
8
0.00
0.00
46.80
7
Tessa BegueBeechwood Harry
35.70
5
0.00
5:13
7.60
43.30
6
4.00
0.00
47.30
8
Stephanie KostiukTralee Creek
45.70
9
0.00
5:01
2.80
48.50
9
4.00
0.00
52.50
9

Junior Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liza (Elizabeth) RaganThe Perfect Storm MK
37.60
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.60
1
0.00
0.00
37.60
1
Victoria GarlandFE Capricino
39.10
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
Haley CurryResolute Protector
39.50
4-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
39.50
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
Adeline FleitzClifton Vitori
40.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Shannon FinneganQuinte
41.90
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
Maggie LittleSBF Plot Twist
41.00
7
0.00
5:01
2.80
43.80
7
4.00
0.00
47.80
7
Rachel FinlinSkipping Stones
36.70
1
20.00
5:06
4.80
61.50
8
0.00
0.00
61.50
8
Stephanie WhiteLouder Than Words
44.30
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ginny HarrisonGraceful
32.90
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Ashlea TrosclairFiorello
33.80
2-T
0.00
4:55
0.40
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Dynamik
34.30
4-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
36.20
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
Libby Head (UGA)Voulez-Vous
38.10
8
0.00
4:55
0.40
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
Jorge MontalvoKentucky Gentleman
38.60
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
33.80
2-T
0.00
5:06
4.80
38.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
Haley HughesExcalibur
43.30
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
Rick WallaceUltimate Element
40.50
11
0.00
5:04
4.00
44.50
9
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
Jordan LinstedtDandy Longlegs
39.50
10
0.00
5:33
15.60
55.10
10
4.00
0.00
59.10
10
Alexander O'NealGet Real
34.30
4-T
20.00
5:20
10.40
64.70
11
0.00
0.00
64.70
11
Lindsay MahonSplit Decision
43.80
14
20.00
5:07
5.20
69.00
12
4.00
0.00
73.00
12
Callie JudyCinsational
37.60
7
40.00
6:30
38.40
116.00
13
0.00
W
W
W
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Edition
49.50
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Christa GandolfoDestino
41.00
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerFab Boy
29.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Colleen McBrideTridium
33.60
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
32.40
4
0.00
4:57
1.20
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
Jade AndersonCurious George
34.10
8-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
Penny RowlandSerengeti
32.90
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.90
2
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
Ava WehdeButts Leonie
33.80
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
Callie JudyWingMan
34.10
8-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
Tatum StamFeelin Fly
36.90
11
0.00
5:03
3.60
40.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
Donna MillerCeltic Mark
36.20
10
0.00
5:09
6.00
42.20
10
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
Lindsay BeerTimothy
40.50
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
Lauren FergusonLandretti
40.70
14
0.00
5:23
11.60
52.30
12
8.00
0.00
60.30
11
Risa MoonRising Moon
37.90
12
20.00
5:02
3.20
61.10
13
0.00
0.00
61.10
12
Kendal LehariInvictus
31.70
3
20.00
5:23
11.60
63.30
14
0.00
0.00
63.30
13
Mia PetersenWinter Step
27.90
1
0.00
5:37
17.20
45.10
11
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Splish
25.20
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Marcea FunkSunmaid Q
31.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Katlyn HewsonPoker Run
35.20
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
Nick CwickMon Ginger
35.70
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
37.10
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
Justine DuttonCeltic Sapphire
40.00
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Bailey MoranTempest
41.00
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
Pearl MacGregorOdin
36.20
6-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
Melissa SchieleinLarks Tune RSF
43.30
16
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
0.00
43.30
9
Erin PullenTag
40.50
14
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.50
8
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
Jennifer DoughertyHenley
36.20
6-T
0.00
5:29
14.00
50.20
11
0.00
0.00
50.20
11
Jade AndersonFernhill Hollywood
36.20
6-T
0.00
5:57
25.20
61.40
12
4.00
0.00
65.40
12
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
39.50
12
20.00
5:12
7.20
66.70
13
8.00
0.00
74.70
13
Samantha ElsenaarDucati
45.70
17
20.00
5:10
6.40
72.10
14
4.00
0.00
76.10
14
Diana BurnettKing of the Swamp
32.40
3
40.00
5:27
13.20
85.60
15
0.00
0.00
85.60
15
Rick WallaceUltimate SeaQret
36.20
6-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Christa GandolfoAbbastanza
37.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BanksTo the Moon and Back
34.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
35.20
3-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
Charlotte Pruet (Translyvania)Flicker of Light
35.70
5
0.00
5:01
2.80
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
Ashton Brooke BenefielTreliver Drambuie
28.10
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.10
1
8.00
3.00
39.10
4
Maggie HitronBridlemeup
35.20
3-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
Meagan Baker (Auburn)Cruz Control
41.00
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
40.50
11-T
0.00
5:02
3.20
43.70
10
0.00
0.00
43.70
7
Skylar RowanLooking Rosey
40.50
11-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.50
7
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
Hannah HerrigIrish Diamonds
42.90
15
0.00
5:01
2.80
45.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
45.70
9
Betsy FrenchAberlour
37.10
6
0.00
4:56
0.80
37.90
5
8.00
0.00
45.90
10
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
43.30
16-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
45.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
49.70
11
Allison KohlbergFort Worth
41.90
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.90
9
8.00
0.00
49.90
12
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
43.30
16-T
0.00
5:15
8.40
51.70
13
0.00
0.00
51.70
13
Annie KearleyOmicron
40.00
10
40.00
5:47
21.20
101.20
14
0.00
0.00
101.20
14
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
37.60
7
60.00
6:20
34.40
132.00
15
12.00
4.00
148.00
15
Rhonda GaileyLimerick
38.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Leigh Higby (Auburn)Plaisance Prince
39.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leila SaxeBigtime Grafitti
32.40
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
32.80
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.40
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
Kaileigh NidaPatriot's Pride
34.60
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Josey HaganRugged Phoenix
35.90
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E.
32.80
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
Hannah LedfordDanny Boy
37.60
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
6
Kiri FreemanPip-Squeak
40.20
8
0.00
5:47
14.40
54.60
8
0.00
10.00
64.60
7
Haley GreenBits and Pieces
30.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.00
1
12.00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily HamelGarryduff Clover
29.40
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
30.00
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Rebecca HoosJacey
37.00
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Rebecca HoosZurich
34.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.60
4
4.00
0.00
38.60
4
Elisa WallaceHwin
30.70
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.70
3
8.00
0.00
38.70
5
Melissa McMasterWhy Not Glen
35.00
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
Diana BurnettVenice
40.20
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
0.00
40.20
7
Julie RichardsGraffic Jam SES
37.80
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
Maggie HitronCole Power
42.60
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
Candace BellNimbalina
31.50
5
20.00
5:14
0.80
52.30
10
4.00
0.00
56.30
10
Dawn BuisSimply Sealy
38.00
11
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.00
11
4.00
0.00
62.00
11
Meagan ParkerPrimetime Crime
39.10
12
20.00
5:53
16.40
75.50
12
12.00
10.00
97.50
12
Dorothy CrowellTassimo
40.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Christa GandolfoCamiro
32.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Tricia DahmsRegal Jewel II
29.10
1
20.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenFernhill Kilkenny
25.40
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
Alexis BrownHollywood Vision
31.70
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Melissa McMasterMMC Beaute Noire
34.60
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Karl SlezakMr. Darby Jones
35.00
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Erin PullenStider Can Fly
35.40
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
35.70
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
Sydney HagamanMister No Quitter
37.40
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
Ashlea TrosclairFrodosi
42.40
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
8
Ali MahlochReddin
38.50
10-T
0.00
5:18
2.40
40.90
9
4.00
0.00
44.90
9
Susie DuncanArizone Lil Petra
46.10
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
0.00
46.10
10
Samantha BielawskiJohnny Depp
38.50
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.50
8
8.00
1.00
47.50
11
Elisa WallaceRune
34.60
4-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
54.60
12
0.00
0.00
54.60
12
Tricia DahmsIncaseofemergency
40.70
12
40.00
5:40
11.20
91.90
13
0.00
W
W
W
Brandy CollinsWillowBrook
44.80
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lauren ClarkHouse of Fashion
31.10
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer ButkusConnoisseur
33.50
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Betsy FrenchBarney
26.50
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.50
1
8.00
0.00
34.50
2
Michele ClarkZues
34.80
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Robert JettShenandoah King
35.70
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Madison ReevesCormack
37.00
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
Taylor StockClassic Boots
37.40
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.40
6
8.00
0.00
45.40
6
Brittany OlliffeDevil in Disguise
38.70
9
0.00
5:16
1.60
40.30
7
4.00
12.00
56.30
7
Janice BallardJulliette's Ultimate Romance
37.00
6-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
57.00
8
0.00
0.00
57.00
8
Christy EdwardsReddy Or Not
31.30
2
40.00
4:58
0.00
71.30
9
4.00
0.00
75.30
9
Anne DottoreAdelaide
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily RaganGenius To Go
32.60
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
Christel MaltbyGotta Lotta Glamour
34.60
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Lucia Menozi (Auburn)Fernhill Clover Man
31.50
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
Erica EganCooley Aftershock
36.70
8
0.00
5:13
0.40
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
Sara Ann Thornley (Auburn)Picante
35.00
7
0.00
5:34
8.80
43.80
5
0.00
0.00
43.80
5
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
34.80
5-T
20.00
6:01
19.60
74.40
6
0.00
0.00
74.40
6
Dillon CollierUpper Echelon
31.10
1
60.00
6:16
25.60
116.70
8
0.00
0.00
116.70
7
Aryanna BishopBreaker Boy Jack
44.10
10
0.00
6:44
36.80
80.90
7
24.00
19.00
123.90
8
Nicole AndrewsFernhill Stateside
34.80
5-T
60.00
6:29
30.80
125.60
9
0.00
2.00
127.60
9
Sandra HoldenCoeur D'Espri
38.90
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa Kim PerkielMeadowbrook's Mighty Girl
22.00
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
22.00
1
4.00
0.00
26.00
1
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
31.10
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
32.80
9-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
Autumn SchweissRoman Holiday
28.30
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.30
2
8.00
0.00
36.30
4
Jennifer BazanTin Man
33.30
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
32.60
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.60
4
8.00
0.00
40.60
6
Lindsay BeerEmbassine
27.80
3
20.00
4:49
0.00
47.80
7
0.00
0.00
47.80
7
Alese LyleFernhill Divergent
32.60
7-T
0.00
5:51
15.60
48.20
8
0.00
0.00
48.20
8
Alyssa HeadSibuyan
32.80
9-T
20.00
5:24
4.80
57.60
9
0.00
0.00
57.60
9
Emily Cox (UGA)FR's Check It Out Now
25.90
2
60.00
5:11
0.00
85.90
10
0.00
0.00
85.90
10
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
28.30
4-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsey SawtellPoulet de Glace
30.80
2-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
Kristen Horn (Auburn)Crown's Big Day
33.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
Melissa SchieleinBentley
30.80
2-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
3
Melissa McMasterCorneille
35.30
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Wisti G. NelsonMr. Barron
30.50
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
1
8.00
0.00
38.50
5
Josephine Draper (CSU)Blame It On The Rain
40.50
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
Morgan KroegerGalactic
39.20
8
20.00
5:40
5.20
64.40
7
0.00
0.00
64.40
7
Lauren ClarkAntebellum President
34.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Samantha BielawskiTitan's Legend
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley DoddsUptown Girl
33.40
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
28.40
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Virginia DaughtreyPearl Jam
30.30
2-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Alex WasserSouthern Pride
35.50
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Mollie CarterSmooth Sailing
37.10
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.10
4
16.00
4.00
57.10
4
Bryant McKeeDanzing in the Dark
40.00
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.00
6
12.00
6.00
58.00
5
Madison KendrickTitan
30.30
2-T
0.00
6:04
14.80
45.10
8
4.00
10.00
59.10
6
Alfred Berry Etheridge JrJumble
37.40
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.40
5
12.00
20.00
69.40
7
Caroline RickardDante
33.70
5
0.00
7:00
37.20
70.90
10
0.00
0.00
70.90
8
Lorrie DuckworthZephyr's Tasman
33.20
4
20.00
5:38
4.40
57.60
9
12.00
E
E
E
Bianca Rudnick (Translyvania)Hazel-rah
44.70
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
44.70
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren WrightBalios
28.40
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Katie Cantine (Auburn)Mama Mia
32.10
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Cameron RotundaHidden Conquest
32.40
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Olivia RickheimBig Rich Texas
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
Whitney PittmanPerdido Bay
34.50
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
Olivia RamosAventi
35.00
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
Winter ThoringtonAlex
35.30
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
Hayden JonesSir Chancelot
38.20
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
42.40
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
Olivia RowanArcher
37.10
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.10
9
8.00
0.00
45.10
11
Kellie EllisLucky Jazz
36.10
9
20.00
5:17
0.00
56.10
12
0.00
0.00
56.10
12
Thomas FreemanMoody Blues
43.70
13
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maggie Baker CSUPlaudits KC Cruiser
33.40
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
Abby HamblinMolebi RH
28.20
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.20
1
8.00
0.00
36.20
2
Lindsay MahonCarmel
34.00
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
3
Lexy LawryshynPip Sure Perfect
38.20
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.20
6
4.00
0.00
42.20
4
Skylar RowanSmoking Gun
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
Kacie DannehowerDash to Be Mine
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.50
4-T
8.00
1.00
44.50
6
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
35.80
6
0.00
6:00
13.20
49.00
7
4.00
7.00
60.00
7

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com