Horse Park of New Jersey HT 1

Live Results as of 6/28/2015 5:26:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
30.40
3
4.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
6:11
8.00
42.40
1
Emily Pestl-DimmittAirlington
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
6:35
17.60
49.20
2
Bruce Davidson JrWiley Post
36.00
9
16.00
0.00
52.00
15
0.00
5:52
0.40
52.40
3
Bruce Davidson JrCarlevo
27.10
1
12.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
6:33
16.80
55.90
4
Justine DuttonJollybo
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
6:44
21.20
58.10
5
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
46.30
16
4.00
0.00
50.30
13
0.00
6:18
10.80
61.10
6
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
41.20
12
8.00
0.00
49.20
10
0.00
6:53
24.80
74.00
7
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
44.30
14
4.00
1.00
49.30
11
0.00
6:58
26.80
76.10
8
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
43.70
13
0.00
0.00
43.70
8
20.00
6:36
18.00
81.70
9
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
47.80
17
4.00
0.00
51.80
14
20.00
6:35
17.60
89.40
10
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
45.90
15
12.00
28.00
85.90
17
0.00
6:04
5.20
91.10
11
Andrea DavidsonMystic My
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
40.00
7:30
39.60
117.90
12
Bruce Davidson JrBe Mine
28.40
2
8.00
0.00
36.40
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
David ZieglerCritical Decision
37.70
11
12.00
0.00
49.70
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce Davidson JrD.A. Adirmo
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
36.90
10
8.00
0.00
44.90
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Taryn NolteCleverly
48.80
18
12.00
0.00
60.80
16
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce Davidson JrQuasar
35.00
8
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.00
1
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:21
0.80
31.10
2
Jennie BranniganDiligence
29.60
4
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.60
3
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:26
2.80
38.60
4
Eliza FarrenMysugamama
41.30
14
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:29
4.00
45.30
5
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:46
10.80
46.50
6
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:46
10.80
49.60
7
Bruce Davidson JrApproved Power
38.50
12
12.00
0.00
50.50
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
50.50
8
Emma HartleyNo Objection
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:50
12.40
51.40
9
Rebecca DiesingerSpy n' Ocala
44.20
16
16.00
0.00
60.20
15
0.00
5:28
3.60
63.80
10
Sara SiegelPure Possession
41.00
13
12.00
0.00
53.00
14
0.00
5:56
14.80
67.80
11
Leonor MuņozCheckout the Charmer
41.50
15
20.00
0.00
61.50
16
0.00
5:47
11.20
72.70
12
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
6:13
21.60
78.10
13
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
35.60
9
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
40.00
6:30
28.40
108.00
14
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce Davidson JrLegion Kat
26.70
2
16.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombGuido Hatsiz
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:25
2.40
30.70
1
Caroline MartinEffervescent
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:25
2.40
34.50
2
Bruce Davidson JrNo Remorse
34.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.00
3
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:33
5.60
39.60
4
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
35.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
5:21
0.80
40.40
5
Boyd MartinBallyneety
29.20
2
8.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
5:34
6.00
43.20
6
Ryan WoodPowell
32.50
4
8.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:41
8.80
49.30
7
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:46
10.80
49.80
8
Elizabeth BiermanCzech It Out
41.00
11
16.00
0.00
57.00
10
0.00
5:36
6.80
63.80
9
Emily RzucidloLadybug Traveler
40.60
10
0.00
0.00
40.60
9
20.00
5:48
11.60
72.20
10
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
45.60
13
16.00
0.00
61.60
11
20.00
6:36
30.80
112.40
11
Miranda WebbExpresso
42.50
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
35.80
9
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leonor MuņozPepperbox
47.10
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin K. TierneyKillea Gynis
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:36
7.60
37.20
1
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
5:23
2.40
41.40
2
Cole HornSpy Catcher
41.10
7
4.00
0.00
45.10
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.10
3
Camilla Grover-DodgeRemington XXV
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:59
16.80
50.10
4
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
37.10
6
4.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
5:57
16.00
57.10
5
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
33.90
4
8.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
6:18
24.40
66.30
6
Ali ScannellEpona
31.60
3
8.00
0.00
39.60
4
20.00
6:42
34.00
93.60
7

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodCobra
31.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.10
1
Ryan WoodRuby
26.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.60
4
0.00
5:22
2.00
32.60
2
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
24.10
2
4.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
5:29
4.80
32.90
3
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
28.90
6
4.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:22
2.00
34.90
4
Boyd MartinBright Idea
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:26
3.60
37.20
5
Bruce Davidson JrPark Trader
31.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
5:39
8.80
39.90
6
Olivia SandersRenmore
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
12
0.00
5:18
0.40
40.00
7
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
36.40
13
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.40
8
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
28.00
5
4.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
5:43
10.40
42.40
9
Hillary MosesZanadoo
34.10
12
12.00
0.00
46.10
14
0.00
5:30
5.20
51.30
10
Nora BattigLittle Miss
26.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
20.00
5:42
10.00
56.60
11
Mikki KuchtaCano Cristales
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
1
20.00
5:44
10.80
57.30
12
Laura VanderVlietRF Nouveau Riche
32.30
10
4.00
2.00
38.30
10
0.00
6:30
29.20
67.50
13
Debbie McWhirterMr. Bounce
48.00
17
0.00
1.00
49.00
16
0.00
6:40
33.20
82.20
14
Nilson Moreira da SilvaPorter
42.70
16
4.00
0.00
46.70
15
20.00
6:11
21.60
88.30
15
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
31.10
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan PapplerCat
41.80
15
8.00
0.00
49.80
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinHigh Aspiations
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:20
1.20
33.30
1
Kristin SchmolzeMykoda
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:33
6.40
34.10
2
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
30.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
5:20
1.20
35.40
3
Kerry TorreyZumba
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:24
2.80
35.70
4
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
31.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:34
6.80
42.20
5
Mike PendeltonHH Lancaster
30.20
3-T
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:46
11.60
49.80
6
Andrea DavidsonBounce Pass
31.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:47
12.00
51.80
7
Kerri HealyNew Cadet
45.90
14
12.00
0.00
57.90
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
57.90
8
Boyd MartinSportsfield Goodwill
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
20.00
5:41
9.60
62.80
9
Molly KinnamonBristol Indian
33.60
11
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
60.00
5:08
0.00
97.60
10
Fanny LeeWeepecket
37.30
12
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
40.00
6:24
26.80
108.10
11
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
38.00
13
8.00
0.00
46.00
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nikki SmithGeneral's Way 54
31.80
7-T
8.00
19.00
58.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
31.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsQuigase Du Lac
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:18
0.40
25.90
1
Boyd MartinMaster Eli
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:21
1.60
30.20
2
William WardGrando
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:23
2.40
34.80
3
Matt FlynnGetaway
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:18
0.40
37.10
4
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:32
6.00
41.20
5
Andrea DavidsonFog Harbor
31.60
5
8.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:39
8.80
48.40
6
Antoinette EikenbergSt. James
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:49
12.80
49.20
7
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:45
11.20
51.20
8
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
20.00
5:48
12.40
63.10
9
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
40.50
14
8.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
5:54
14.80
63.30
10
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jolliyat
37.70
12
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
0.00
6:28
28.40
66.10
11
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
37.10
11
12.00
0.00
49.10
15
0.00
6:01
17.60
66.70
12
Nilson Moreira da SilvaFramboise
42.10
15
20.00
0.00
62.10
17
20.00
6:30
29.20
111.30
13
Jorja MillerSpring Express
43.00
16
4.00
0.00
47.00
13
40.00
7:05
43.20
130.20
14
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Julie PiferHaddenfield
48.20
17
4.00
0.00
52.20
16
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Robyn WeaverAzrael
36.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinContessa
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.10
1
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.60
2
Kristin SchmolzeLumiere Royale
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:35
6.40
30.50
3
Justine DuttonDHI Toyboy
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.10
4
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
35.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.20
5
Caitlin SillimanBarry
35.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.40
35.60
6
Monica FissTitanium
36.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.60
7
Taryn NolteGeorge 43
42.50
17
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.50
8
Karen ElbertPatrick Henry
37.30
12
8.00
0.00
45.30
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.30
9
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Nikolai
38.90
14
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:42
9.20
48.10
10
Kate HicksCici Top
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:52
13.20
48.90
11
Victoria KagerStonewall Winters
41.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
16
0.00
5:47
11.20
56.60
12
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
41.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
11
20.00
5:39
8.00
69.40
13
Dawn BeachBuckleup
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
40.00
5:25
2.40
77.40
14
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
43.40
18
0.00
0.00
43.40
14
20.00
6:17
23.20
86.60
15
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
36.60
9-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
17-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jason RaceyBold Point
38.40
13
4.00
0.00
42.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Wendy LewisLiquid Force
44.30
19
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Heather GilletteHillbilly Rockstar
36.60
9-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
17-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanGipsy King
27.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.10
1
Boyd MartinMacMahan Himself
27.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.10
2
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.70
3
Tracey BienemannEleganze
28.40
5
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.40
4
Boyd MartinLoughnatousa Reiner
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.10
5
Kerry TorreyBig Time
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.40
6
Justine DuttonLisseycasey Cougar
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.90
7
Jackie MolinaLexx
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.90
8
Emily RzucidloDisco Traveler
31.60
7
4.00
0.00
35.60
10
0.00
5:24
2.00
37.60
9
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:53
13.60
38.80
10
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
40.70
16
0.00
0.00
40.70
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.70
11
Jorja MillerZydeco
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.80
12
Mary GriffinWings of Oisin
36.60
14
8.00
0.00
44.60
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.60
13
Dawn BeachSilver Express
41.60
17
4.00
0.00
45.60
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.60
14
Monica FissMalibu Rock
46.40
20
4.00
0.00
50.40
19
0.00
4:48
0.00
50.40
15
Quinn AndersonLord Fox
44.30
19
12.00
0.00
56.30
20
0.00
5:14
0.00
56.30
16
Kevin KeaneVindakova
33.60
10
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
6:19
24.00
61.60
17
Annelise AurilloRasher
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
60.00
3:47
19.60
116.00
18
Quinn AndersonSprite
43.90
18
4.00
0.00
47.90
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sara GumbinerKaizen
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LoughnaneLinford
25.90
1
8.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.90
1
Alexa GartenbergNotorious
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.80
2
Courtney BloomSeraphina
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:31
4.80
36.20
3
Christine WilsonPerfect Intentions
38.20
7
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.20
4
Caitrin O'SheaLa Zingara
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.80
38.30
5
Amy Jo MageeLittle Lady
43.40
12
0.00
0.00
43.40
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.40
6
Allison HorwithLarrikin
38.60
8
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
46.60
7
Jenny KobilinskiActive Maiden
47.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.50
8
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
44.60
13
4.00
0.00
48.60
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
48.60
9
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
45.90
14-T
4.00
0.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
49.90
10
Robert StreileinJake
42.50
11
4.00
0.00
46.50
9
0.00
5:29
4.00
50.50
11
Ava ReverendoBadlands Billy
48.00
19
4.00
0.00
52.00
17
0.00
4:41
0.00
52.00
12
Kyra BurnsNo Guts No Glory
47.50
16-T
4.00
0.00
51.50
16
0.00
5:22
1.20
52.70
13
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
48.40
21
8.00
0.00
56.40
19
0.00
5:28
3.60
60.00
14
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
45.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
45.90
8
20.00
5:32
5.20
71.10
15
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
48.20
20
0.00
0.00
48.20
12
0.00
6:25
26.40
74.60
16
Lauren SceusiSterling Account
47.70
18
16.00
0.00
63.70
20
0.00
6:15
22.40
86.10
17
Alexa BradleySey Platinum Proof
49.10
22
4.00
0.00
53.10
18
20.00
6:02
17.20
90.30
18
Arielle AharoniSupernova
41.40
10
8.00
0.00
49.40
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jamie YaleSmooth Sailing II
40.50
9
20.00
28.00
88.50
21
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elizabeth PosillicoCork Blues
33.40
3-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin K. TierneyFernhill Fiesta
33.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Macy BeachLucky Bucky
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.40
1
Michelle GargiuloAdorion
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.60
2
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
31.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.40
3
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
31.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
5:22
1.20
32.60
4
Brenna McGuireDo You Believe In Magic
33.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.40
5
Jennifer LarasJess
35.20
19-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.20
6
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
28.20
3
8.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.20
7
Manon QuilodranOrison
33.00
13
4.00
0.00
37.00
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.00
8
Eleya HendricksonWindBlewShe Flew
32.30
12
4.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
5:24
2.00
38.30
9
Scout BeddingfieldOtter
37.30
21
0.00
0.00
37.30
16
0.00
5:22
1.20
38.50
10
Paige HurleyHerculon
34.80
18
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
5:29
4.00
38.80
11
Nicole SpiropoulosAberjoy
39.10
23
0.00
0.00
39.10
19-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.10
12
Jessica TuckerHappy Hunch
31.10
9
8.00
0.00
39.10
19-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.10
13
Kim RussellAlpengeist
26.60
1
8.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:31
4.80
39.40
14
Erica EganCooley Aftershock
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:33
5.60
39.70
15
Katie SchroderRegent Street
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:39
8.00
42.00
16
Katie CantineFreedom's Loki
34.60
17
4.00
0.00
38.60
17
0.00
5:33
5.60
44.20
17
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl
35.20
19-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
21
20.00
5:03
0.00
59.20
18
Mary MayWalla Walla Bing Bang
30.70
8
4.00
4.00
38.70
18
0.00
6:19
24.00
62.70
19
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
33.40
14-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kim RussellAllia
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Eliza HermanFreeman
38.60
22
12.00
0.00
50.60
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.30
1
Morgan LakeFinnegan
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:40
2.00
33.50
2
Alison BierlyIrish Red
36.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.50
3
Katherine MoreyCeltic Heritage
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
5-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.80
4
Braden SpeckRosenharley Romello
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.00
5
Laura FondeMr. Big Blue Eyes
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
8-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
42.30
6
Isabel GiordanoDavinci
34.30
3
8.00
0.00
42.30
8-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.30
7
Michele LeasureRidley
42.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.80
10-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.80
8
Lisa SantySmoke King
42.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.80
10-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.80
9
Sharon YapoujianJBF Theodore
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
5-T
0.00
5:43
3.20
44.00
10
Alana VogelBig BartZ
37.50
7
8.00
0.00
45.50
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.50
11
Laurie MarinoEddie
43.50
15
4.00
0.00
47.50
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
47.50
12
Fiona McGahrenWilliam Street
36.50
4-T
12.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
5:38
1.20
49.70
13
George S WatersAn Amercan Girl
47.30
18
4.00
0.00
51.30
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.30
14
Isabella RuffaPainted Fancy
45.30
16
4.00
0.00
49.30
16
0.00
5:40
2.00
51.30
15
Sterling CampbellTop Gun
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
20.00
5:56
8.40
66.90
16
Samantha BrunoBud On Tap
46.00
17
0.00
3.00
49.00
15
20.00
5:37
0.80
69.80
17
Sophie TallmanPaddington
41.50
12
12.00
0.00
53.50
18
0.00
6:22
18.80
72.30
18

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RuffaGraham
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
28.30
1
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.50
2
Kallie MitchelFernhill Finesse
26.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
3
Avonlea MitchelMillye's Mojave
26.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
4
Sydney Bolton High Cotton
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.50
5
Rebecca HilaSpace Bound
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.80
6
Lawrence RossSteel Commander
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.80
7
Shauna BartonThe Magic Bus
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.00
8
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.30
9
Haley GlofkaLeopold ATR
36.30
14
4.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
5:32
0.00
40.30
10
Haley RosenbergSir Teddington
34.00
10
4.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:48
4.00
42.00
11
Jordan GandyGeneral Ethan
34.50
12
8.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
5:26
0.00
42.50
12
Emily SzokolWiseacre
31.30
6
8.00
0.00
39.30
13
0.00
6:12
14.80
54.10
13
Christine DemarasBrioni
40.30
16
4.00
0.00
44.30
16
0.00
6:02
10.80
55.10
14
Jill DavisTake Your Time
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
20.00
6:05
12.00
66.30
15
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jarco Bel
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.80
1
Jennie BranniganLuna
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.80
2
Kristin SchmolzeLeave 'em Laffin
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
30.50
3
Matt FlynnGet With It
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.30
4
Tik MaynardPik C
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.00
5
Heidi WhiteMaster Malt
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.30
6
Andrea DavidsonDark Roast with Cream
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.50
7
Matt FlynnGet Even
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.30
8
Stephanie MorrongielloLa Reina
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.80
9
Boyd MartinSBF Figaro
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.50
10
Demery SchriverAthena
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.80
11
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
41.80
17
0.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.80
12
Laura VanderVlietTime Traveler
45.00
18
0.00
0.00
45.00
16
0.00
5:30
0.00
45.00
13
Brie GiuntaRunning Made Easy
37.80
13
8.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.80
14
Megan KepferleCaherconree Cooley
38.50
14
8.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.50
15
Daron ShaughnessyWritten Rule
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
6:33
23.20
62.70
16
William WardOBOS Hinckley
36.50
10
8.00
0.00
44.50
15
20.00
5:20
0.00
64.50
17
Leonor MuņozThe Grey Fellow
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
20.00
5:46
4.40
65.90
18
Natalia NenemanChica Lion
46.00
19
4.00
0.00
50.00
19
20.00
6:30
22.00
92.00
19

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnGet It On
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
25.30
1
Sinead HalpinCarollina
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.00
2
Tik MaynardUnanimity
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:36
0.40
32.40
3
Andrea DavidsonFly Me To The Moon
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.80
4
Molly KinnamonTeddy Sarco
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:43
3.20
34.00
5
Jessica LehnesPegasus Irish Cream
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.30
6
Kim SmallRembrandt
36.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.80
7
Morgan McCueAlly KGO
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.50
8
William WardMonty's Revenge
36.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:56
0.80
41.60
9
Ingrid JohnstonLeaders Finale
41.80
13
0.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.80
10
Elizabeth SearsWelcome Mr. Carter
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.30
11
Lisa Marie FergussonCommander In Chief
43.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
13-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.50
12
Victoria KagerSage Advice
43.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
13-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.50
13
Lisa AdamsDouble Nine's Domino
47.80
18
0.00
0.00
47.80
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.80
14
Nilson Moreira da SilvaQuest In Time
37.30
11
12.00
0.00
49.30
18
0.00
5:31
0.00
49.30
15
Emma ThomasNo Option
33.00
6
16.00
0.00
49.00
17
0.00
4:56
0.80
49.80
16
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
5:55
8.00
50.50
17
Alex ArgentieriSan Marco
44.00
17
4.00
0.00
48.00
16
0.00
4:43
6.00
54.00
18

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma GriffithsAbendgold
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.30
1
Marina O'TooleShaughnessy
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.00
2
Leighanne SadleyDCF Licorice
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:50
2.80
34.60
3
Grace TortoriceKalisto Pete
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.30
4
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:33
5.20
36.00
5
Melanie HarriganMy Friend Phoebe
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.50
6
Kathleen CucaChequer
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:51
3.20
37.50
7
Claire LokkenChasing Fireflies
36.00
11
4.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.00
8
Erica EckenhoffHalf Blood Prince
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:49
2.40
40.70
9
Catherine McdonaldPolar Express
42.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
13-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
46.00
10
Abigail BarrettCorozana
42.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
13-T
0.00
4:45
0.40
46.40
11
Lucia ScarpinatoDaily Special
32.00
6
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
20.00
5:51
3.20
59.20
12
Shannon BilderThe Magician
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
20.00
6:07
9.60
69.90
13
Chelsie DitzelPrince Charming
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesMint Julep
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.80
1
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
29.30
2
Holly CornellGuinevere
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
34.30
3
Mia OlijslagerSir Joseph
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.50
4
Isabella SandsteadAvicii
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.00
5
Kristen BehrensPremier Jet
39.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
10-T
0.00
5:44
0.40
39.70
6
Pamela WrightMardi Gras
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
5:56
5.20
46.50
7
Erinn WileyLissinard Rockstar
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
6:10
10.80
46.60
8
Ashley GilbertRansom CB
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
6:24
16.40
53.90
9
Gianna FernandezSomething to Remember
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
6:00
6.80
61.30
10
Adrienne WattsBraveheart
39.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren SaraHW Beckett
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia CrespoEvery Good Thing
32.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyScylla
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
23.30
1
Jennie BranniganFootsteps
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.00
2
Jamie LeuenbergerWonderful Remark
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.30
3
Tik MaynardGeronimo
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.80
4
Laura MacnamaraI Got This
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.30
5
Christina Tabacco-WeberStory of a Ghost
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.80
6
Liz GallenClose Talker
39.00
9
4.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
43.00
7
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMighty Cute
44.30
12
0.00
0.00
44.30
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.30
8
Sara GumbinerHey Lulu
48.00
13
4.00
0.00
52.00
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
52.00
9
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
42.80
11
12.00
0.00
54.80
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
54.80
10
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
5:36
0.00
57.50
11
Emily RzucidloMurphy Avenue
50.50
14
0.00
0.00
50.50
11
0.00
6:16
13.20
63.70
12
Melissa ScarroneCommon Currency
51.50
15
0.00
0.00
51.50
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kimberly IueleRasta Mon
37.80
8
8.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
35.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!