Hunter Oaks Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/19/2015 4:35:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey MessickSecond Hand Rose
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
6:18
7.20
46.90
1
Shannon RileyBusy Bea
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
6:22
8.80
47.60
2
Erin NielsenGarden Valley Gold
34.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
6:35
14.00
48.30
3
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
34.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
6:26
10.40
48.70
4
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealty
38.00
10
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
6:17
6.80
48.80
5
Caitlin NeanderPoint Taken
36.40
7
12.00
0.00
48.40
8
0.00
6:16
6.40
54.80
6
KENNETH DIERKS Leopold
33.90
1
16.00
0.00
49.90
9
0.00
6:33
13.20
63.10
7
Betsy FrenchAberlour
39.30
12
32.00
0.00
71.30
12
0.00
0:43
0.00
71.30
8
Andria Pooley-EbertVanity's Revenge
40.50
14
20.00
0.00
60.50
11
0.00
6:40
16.00
76.50
9
Kristina MarthPassing Go
36.60
8
16.00
0.00
52.60
10
20.00
6:51
20.40
93.00
10
Madigan MurphyWilldebrandt
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
2
40.00
6:40
16.00
93.70
11
Christy ZweigWhite Stromboli
47.50
15
28.00
0.00
75.50
13
0.00
7:46
42.40
117.90
12
Kailey BauerBlue Mountain Briar
35.90
6
8.00
0.00
43.90
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jana LyleTupelo
40.00
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kayla LeidigCajun Heat
39.10
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WolfertDjabouti
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:53
3.20
31.60
1
Shelley RemensnyderPlatinum Rhapsody
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:46
0.40
35.00
2
Kymberly CalhounBorn To Boogie II
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
6:03
7.20
36.10
3
Kathleen NeuhoffSwiss Mystique
34.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
6:19
13.60
56.20
4
Lisa SteinDixieland Cruise R
30.50
3
16.00
0.00
46.50
7
0.00
6:47
24.80
71.30
5
Brynna JovanovichDynostar
32.50
5
24.00
0.00
56.50
9
0.00
6:33
19.20
75.70
6
Hannah StohrWorld Beyond
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
20.00
6:46
24.40
81.10
7
Amy NelsonFirst Commander
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
60.00
8:07
56.80
153.90
8
Sara McCulloughAwesome Lad
40.90
11
8.00
0.00
48.90
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth SauterGiana
31.60
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
33.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa SchmittPrince Of Stars
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
6:11
10.40
48.30
1
Mackenzie SpaesForeign Affair
31.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
0.00
6:19
13.60
49.40
2
Sarah PalzkillMoney Talks
31.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
0.00
6:43
23.20
59.00
3
Lucia MenoziFernhill Clover Man
26.10
1
16.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
6:37
20.80
62.90
4
Betsy FrenchBarney
31.40
3
12.00
0.00
43.40
7
20.00
5:58
5.20
68.60
5
Emma SmithClifton Senator
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
20.00
6:27
16.80
72.40
6
Kris WallaceAbsolute Lionheart
36.60
12
28.00
0.00
64.60
10
20.00
6:01
6.40
91.00
7
Cayleigh WinkelhakeJames Bond 007
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
40.00
11:03
127.20
199.50
8
Maggie MartinBear Necessities
34.60
10
16.00
6.00
56.60
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brianna GieseThird Time's a Charm
36.40
11
12.00
0.00
48.40
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather BayneSardonyx
30.50
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Summer SmithCinderella Story
32.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie WisniewskiIncendie
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
20.00
5:49
1.60
61.10
1
Elizabeth HuntleySir Dow Jones
36.40
6
12.00
0.00
48.40
5
0.00
6:20
14.00
62.40
2
Victoria PrinceFHF Reina
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
2
20.00
6:28
17.20
75.50
3
Craig BarsuhnKirkwood
39.60
10
12.00
0.00
51.60
8
20.00
6:10
10.00
81.60
4
Roberta ChristieMust Be Lucky
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
1
20.00
6:58
29.20
86.90
5
Lydia TrudellMr. Bryteside
28.60
1
20.00
0.00
48.60
6
45.00
6:17
12.80
106.40
6
Tavy ThomasThe Manager
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
4
60.00
7:03
31.20
131.30
7
Makenna GilhuberFive O'Clock Moon Spots
36.80
7-T
12.00
0.00
48.80
7
80.00
6:04
7.60
136.40
8
Erin LoitfellnerLife of Reilly Go Bragh
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
E
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Madyson HandMade My Way
34.10
3
36.00
0.00
70.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allisson MercierSir Malcolm
31.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:55
1.60
32.60
1
Sandra BarclayBruiser
31.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
39.00
2
Grace PetersDream Catcher
32.30
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.30
3
Kara SmithGravano
32.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.80
4
Elle ChoateNo Boundaries
39.00
12
4.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
5:45
0.00
43.00
5
Nikolaus SchmittMy Old Friend
33.50
9
12.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
5:46
0.00
45.50
6
Bethany BoeckHoney Bee
35.30
11
12.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
5:47
0.00
47.30
7
Joseph KettelkampHarley
40.80
13
8.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.80
8
Emily ShillingProject Runaway
34.30
10
16.00
5.00
55.30
13
0.00
6:14
9.20
64.50
9
Feather OsseyDad's Irish Lad
31.80
4
20.00
0.00
51.80
12
0.00
6:56
26.00
77.80
10
Burny Todd-SmithGideon
32.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
2
80.00
6:49
23.20
139.50
11
Morgan GehrkeCat's Causeway
31.00
1-T
20.00
0.00
51.00
11
80.00
6:31
16.00
147.00
12
Samantha SchnollImpulse
32.80
7-T
4.00
3.00
39.80
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MillerFinnick
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.30
1
Ellie MenkeDior
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
5:58
2.80
37.30
2
Bailey GilbertBentley
32.30
6
8.00
0.00
40.30
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.30
3
Haley JohnsonNaranjero
38.30
11
4.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.30
4
McKenzie ScrogginsChaCha
31.80
5
12.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.80
5
Taryn SabalaCecilia
30.00
2
12.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
5:59
3.20
45.20
6
Grace SinclairLittle Brown Bird
29.30
1
28.00
0.00
57.30
10
0.00
6:16
10.00
67.30
7
Laura HoweA Crown Awaits
34.00
8
24.00
11.00
69.00
11
0.00
5:43
0.00
69.00
8
Dani SebastianTeenage Dream (gretta)
37.50
10
12.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
6:49
23.20
72.70
9
Leslie LowryPursuit of Happiness
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
7:11
32.00
74.30
10
Erin HansenRemembrance
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
7
20.00
6:35
17.60
80.10
11
Christina KellyVindictive Villain
31.50
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate SaulleQueen of the Slipstream
39.50
13
16.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine R HawkinsDivine Intervention
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.50
1
Nora SmithPumbaa
36.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
40.00
2
Alison VolpentestaThe Professor
29.00
1
12.00
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
5:55
1.60
42.60
3
Alex BanksContinious
35.50
6
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.50
4
Nicolette AdamsPixius
36.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.00
5
Jill WagenknechtC. D. Dancer
32.80
3
16.00
0.00
48.80
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
48.80
6
Cecilia Albert-BlackSpatzel
34.00
5
20.00
0.00
54.00
8
0.00
6:36
18.00
72.00
7
Sara FoxCalico Swirl
33.50
4
8.00
0.00
41.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth HarderLady Bluebelle
38.00
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
April MorrisSweet Tea
38.30
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maddie MaruccoLuck Be A Lady
40.50
11
16.00
36.00
92.50
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Faith GolzSolo Concerto
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah StohrTotal Recall
24.00
1
8.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
32.00
1
Amanda PezoldAlabar
25.30
3
8.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:47
0.00
33.30
2
Shannon RileyCaliente
32.80
11
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.80
3
KENNETH DIERKS RORSCHACH
29.00
7
8.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
37.00
4
Brynna JovanovichStryder
33.00
12
4.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.00
5
Becky EngelkingSouthern Gentleman
30.00
9
8.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.00
6
Matthew TrynoskiTooka Chance
24.50
2
12.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
6:00
3.60
40.10
7
Erin DierksMon Ami
33.30
13
8.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:47
0.00
41.30
8
Kelly SandersMaggie McGee
27.80
5
8.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
6:09
7.20
43.00
9
Alyssa SchmittFlirtin' With The Truth
34.30
14
16.00
0.00
50.30
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
50.30
10
Priscilla Calvird Wago's Magic Spirit
26.50
4
16.00
0.00
42.50
10
20.00
6:26
14.00
76.50
11
Megan CiolekPercival Le Gallios
30.80
10
24.00
0.00
54.80
12
40.00
5:28
0.00
94.80
12
KELSEY PETERSENAllure
29.80
8
36.00
0.00
65.80
13
40.00
8:38
66.80
172.60
13
Paula ShookKismet's Key
28.00
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara McCulloughClass Act de Carlier
37.00
15
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Miriam E CopelandD'Stinctive
26.30
1
8.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
34.30
1
Brittany SchweikRegadora
29.30
2
8.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
5:49
0.00
37.30
2
Jessica TaylorRomadeo
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.00
3
Lauren GordonApollo
32.80
4
12.00
0.00
44.80
7
0.00
5:52
0.00
44.80
4
Erin CrawfordRenaissance Man
37.00
11
8.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
6:15
2.00
47.00
5
Jessica ShillingMy Contender
35.80
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
6:17
2.80
50.60
6
Bree CunninghamSecret Girl
38.80
12
12.00
0.00
50.80
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.80
7
Samantha BellWRF Amarillo Sol
39.30
13
16.00
0.00
55.30
13
0.00
5:59
0.00
55.30
8
Amberlyn KapustaGhost
41.80
15
4.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
6:45
14.00
59.80
9
Samantha GunnUndercover
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
20.00
6:22
4.80
61.60
10
Summer SmithLondon Calling
36.30
HC
8.00
1.00
45.30
HC
20.00
6:02
0.00
65.30
HC
Thomas LockFriedrich II
43.00
16
12.00
0.00
55.00
12
20.00
6:50
16.00
91.00
11
Victoria BugelPersnickety Dreams
34.30
5
32.00
7.00
73.30
14
20.00
5:39
0.00
93.30
12
Claire BerryCool Exterior
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
60.00
5:47
0.00
104.50
13
Nikki ColombariBold Approval
34.50
6
24.00
27.00
85.50
15
20.00
5:58
0.00
105.50
14
Megan MalloyAmaretto
31.30
3
8.00
0.00
39.30
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah JohnsonColor Me Wild
35.80
8-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
27.80
1
8.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
35.80
1
Lawson TunnellAgitated Hawk
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.00
2
Fabienne SchlichtWildfire
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.80
3
Caitlin SchulienKisses from Patty
36.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
6:09
0.00
44.00
4
Sara HabbenAria
37.50
13
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
6:29
7.60
49.10
5
Courtney WrightTurtle
38.30
15-T
16.00
0.00
54.30
14
0.00
5:48
0.00
54.30
6
Emily CederlundDulaine O'Shea
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
7:08
23.20
60.00
7
Madeline BatchelorStormn Blitz KD
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
40.00
6:22
4.80
81.80
8
Katie BrownGolden Girl
36.50
10
16.00
18.00
70.50
15
0.00
6:54
17.60
88.10
9
Callie BarrettShamrocks and Shennanigans
38.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
8:14
49.60
91.90
10
Sarah JedloeRRF Simply Irresistible
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brittany MillerNila
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nobuko AdachiLB Avenue
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica AndersonChasing Glitter
34.80
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley SaboLearning To Fly
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rachel HarmsCruella De Vil
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tabitha ArensonSadhana Sun
26.30
6
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.30
1
Matthew TrynoskiTHE GIDGET
25.00
4
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.00
2
Alexandria Novotny PaskerBay Sonseray
29.50
9
4.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.50
3
Hannah RossIn Living Color
26.00
5
4.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
6:20
4.00
34.00
4
Andrea ComstockJak's Diamond
24.50
2
16.00
0.00
40.50
6-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
40.50
5
Rachael FulopAdded Horse Power
33.80
13-T
12.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
45.80
6
Shannon RileyCute Western Boots
43.30
19
4.00
0.00
47.30
11-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
47.30
7
DARLENE EHLERSThe Nephew
33.80
13-T
12.00
5.00
50.80
13
0.00
5:45
0.00
50.80
8
Amy NelsonHummingbird's River
33.50
12
12.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
6:25
6.00
51.50
9
KENNETH DIERKS Royal Roxan
23.80
1
28.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
5:43
0.00
51.80
10
Mary K. JayneBarleycove
37.30
18
12.00
6.00
55.30
15
0.00
6:08
0.00
55.30
11
Katrina SchmittWiseman's Felice
49.50
20
8.00
0.00
57.50
16
0.00
6:05
0.00
57.50
12
Melissa SchieleinMoonshine
24.80
3
8.00
5.00
37.80
5
20.00
6:10
0.00
57.80
13
Cynthia WisemanValedictorian
34.80
15
28.00
0.00
62.80
17
0.00
5:47
0.00
62.80
14
Robin KrutkeScooter Pie
36.80
17
4.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
7:22
28.80
69.60
15
Christina DeMauroCaptain Wizard
26.50
7
4.00
10.00
40.50
6-T
20.00
7:29
31.60
92.10
16
Izabela KaczmarekCryxus
35.30
16
12.00
0.00
47.30
11-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katarzyna JachymczykFrankie
29.80
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie McFaddenFaraoh
30.50
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lou Ann WulfBusy Kitty WRF
27.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Melissa SchieleinOttonowhere
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy LopezPing Pong
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benjamin NoonanCovergirl Angel
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
2:46
0.00
28.50
1
Crosby RuddRudy
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.30
2
Elizabeth BurwellGallovanting
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
2:48
0.00
32.30
3
Amy LopezMajik
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
3:12
0.00
32.50
4
Emily ShillingStagger
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
36.30
5
Jean WalkerMurphy
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
3:16
0.00
36.30
6
Renee GrzeszkiewiczBilly the Kid
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
2:02
0.00
37.50
7
Kymberly CalhounFitztastic
34.80
7
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
3:26
0.00
42.80
8
Jennifer SmithAbraham
43.50
13
4.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
2:53
0.00
47.50
9
Emily NashIt's Reinin' Men
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
20.00
2:43
0.00
54.50
10
Emily BruhnEmma's Dilemma
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
60.00
3:03
0.00
98.30
11
Gavin NielsenGood Golly Miss Molly
44.50
14
8.00
0.00
52.50
13
80.00
3:42
E
E
E
Nobuko AdachiBentley
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Pamela MaierMontgomery
43.00
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ScalettaSouthland Jazz
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
2:50
0.00
31.30
1
Bridget NoonanI Did it Ina Minute
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
2:33
0.00
37.50
2
Taylor MichalekDunes of Arrakis
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
3:05
0.00
38.50
3
Averie FletcherJust the Details
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
3:01
0.00
38.80
4
Megan HurleyTori's Run
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
2:36
0.00
39.00
5
Amanda RidingsCody
44.00
10
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabi WoodardJunior's Bar Maid
44.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
44.80
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.80
6
Seth CooleyMagic Memory
41.30
8
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
2:02
0.00
45.30
7
Sarah PowersNapolean
42.30
9
4.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
3:13
0.00
46.30
8
Jackson NielsenCyclone
45.00
13
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
0.00
2:49
0.00
49.00
9
Josephine WooldridgeRikki
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
20.00
5:56
0.00
60.00
10
Kelsey DavisBabe Dee Luxe
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Crystal HeatonEl Condor
44.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
52.80
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Anne HoylmanLady Sassafras
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!