2015 Richland Park HT

Live Results as of 8/23/2015 2:17:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
30.50
1
0.00
8:00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Doug PayneVandiver
37.40
2
0.00
8:01
0.00
37.40
2
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
43.00
3
0.00
7:40
0.00
43.00
3
0.00
0.00
43.00
3
Ryan WoodPowell
45.00
4-T
0.00
7:52
0.00
45.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
45.60
7
0.00
7:41
0.00
45.60
6
0.00
0.00
45.60
5
Clayton FredericksRF Cool Play
45.00
4-T
0.00
7:54
0.00
45.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
6
Arden WildasinKineo
56.60
15
0.00
7:41
0.00
56.60
9
0.00
0.00
56.60
7
Arden WildasinIL Vici
57.20
16
0.00
7:47
0.00
57.20
10
0.00
0.00
57.20
8
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
59.20
18
0.00
8:03
0.00
59.20
11
0.00
0.00
59.20
9
Sarah CousinsAbecca GS
55.50
13
0.00
8:01
0.00
55.50
7
4.00
0.00
59.50
10
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
64.20
21
0.00
7:47
0.00
64.20
13
0.00
0.00
64.20
11
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
54.10
12
0.00
8:29
10.40
64.50
15
0.00
0.00
64.50
12
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
60.60
19
0.00
7:54
0.00
60.60
12
4.00
0.00
64.60
13
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
63.90
20
0.00
8:04
0.40
64.30
14
4.00
0.00
68.30
14
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
57.30
17
0.00
8:25
8.80
66.10
16
12.00
4.00
82.10
15
Ronald ZabalaJolliyat
52.80
10
20.00
9:05
24.80
97.60
19
0.00
1.00
98.60
16
Leah BreakeyMaster King II
55.60
14
20.00
8:41
15.20
90.80
17
12.00
0.00
102.80
17
Ellen Doughty-HumeFuerst Harrisburg
69.10
22
20.00
8:46
17.20
106.30
20
4.00
0.00
110.30
18
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
53.10
11
20.00
8:58
22.00
95.10
18
0.00
E
E
E
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
45.30
6
0.00
8:30
10.80
56.10
8
0.00
W
W
W
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
50.50
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
51.10
9
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealRendezvous with Charly
35.50
1
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
1
Clayton FredericksFE Money Made
36.80
2
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.80
2
William WardGrando
37.20
3
0.00
0.00
37.20
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.20
3
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
40.60
4
0.00
0.00
40.60
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
40.60
4
William Coleman IIIRehy USA
40.70
5
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.70
5
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
41.30
6
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
41.30
6
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
44.00
7
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
44.00
7
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
45.20
9
0.00
0.00
45.20
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.20
8
Jennie BranniganI Bella
47.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
47.40
9
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
47.90
14
0.00
0.00
47.90
11-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.90
10
Sydney Conley ElliottCan't Deny It
48.10
15
0.00
0.00
48.10
13
0.00
5:27
0.00
48.10
11
Danny WarringtonL'Alezane
46.00
10
0.00
1.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:38
2.00
49.00
12
Melissa SchieleinBorn To Boogie II
49.30
18
0.00
0.00
49.30
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.30
13
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
50.10
20
0.00
0.00
50.10
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
50.10
14
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
51.80
27
0.00
0.00
51.80
17
0.00
5:26
0.00
51.80
15
Todd WulfSullivan
48.60
17
4.00
0.00
52.60
19
0.00
5:33
0.00
52.60
16
Lily GeelanLuksor
50.30
21-T
4.00
0.00
54.30
21
0.00
5:08
0.00
54.30
17
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
50.30
21-T
0.00
0.00
50.30
16
0.00
5:46
5.20
55.50
18
Jessica PyeDeeJay
48.40
16
4.00
1.00
53.40
20
0.00
5:41
3.20
56.60
19
Danny WarringtonHawk's Cay
46.90
11
0.00
1.00
47.90
11-T
0.00
5:56
9.20
57.10
20
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
57.80
41
0.00
0.00
57.80
26
0.00
5:33
0.00
57.80
21
Rebecca HoosDonnerstorm II
51.50
26
4.00
3.00
58.50
27
0.00
5:09
0.00
58.50
22
Annick NiemullerCapella
54.50
36
4.00
1.00
59.50
29
0.00
5:30
0.00
59.50
23
Jane PapkeNorman
56.10
37-T
4.00
0.00
60.10
31
0.00
5:21
0.00
60.10
24
Joe MeyerHeza Whyz Guy
51.10
24
8.00
0.00
59.10
28
0.00
5:37
1.60
60.70
25
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
56.10
37-T
4.00
2.00
62.10
33
0.00
5:22
0.00
62.10
26
Lauren ClarkLittle Top
54.40
35
8.00
0.00
62.40
35
0.00
5:31
0.00
62.40
27
Arden WildasinLuyu
63.60
49
0.00
0.00
63.60
37
0.00
5:13
0.00
63.60
28
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
49.90
19
12.00
2.00
63.90
38
0.00
5:26
0.00
63.90
29
Alex ReedOn Broadway
60.00
43-T
4.00
0.00
64.00
39-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
64.00
30
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
52.00
28-T
8.00
0.00
60.00
30
0.00
5:47
5.60
65.60
31
William HoosDucati
61.90
48
4.00
0.00
65.90
41
0.00
5:34
0.40
66.30
32
Molly TulleyMiriam
63.90
51
4.00
0.00
67.90
43
0.00
5:22
0.00
67.90
33
Elizabeth CrowderRed Poll
60.50
45-T
4.00
2.00
66.50
42
0.00
5:38
2.00
68.50
34
Benita StriniCooley All Out
58.50
42
8.00
4.00
70.50
45
0.00
5:31
0.00
70.50
35
Jamie McAllisterLopster
60.00
43-T
4.00
0.00
64.00
39-T
0.00
5:57
9.60
73.60
36
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyWest River
63.80
50
8.00
2.00
73.80
48
0.00
5:09
0.00
73.80
37
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
50.50
23
4.00
0.00
54.50
23
20.00
5:30
0.00
74.50
38
Janelle CaldwellDiamond Jim
60.50
45-T
12.00
2.00
74.50
49
0.00
5:28
0.00
74.50
39
Kathleen FitzgeraldA Proper Gentleman
57.60
40
4.00
15.00
76.60
51
0.00
5:28
0.00
76.60
40
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
61.40
47
4.00
7.00
72.40
46
0.00
5:46
5.20
77.60
41
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
51.30
25
20.00
5.00
76.30
50
0.00
5:43
4.00
80.30
42
Christiana EarleBentley
71.40
52
8.00
0.00
79.40
52
0.00
5:41
3.20
82.60
43
Shannon RileySunrise Surprise
57.10
39
12.00
0.00
69.10
44
0.00
6:07
13.60
82.70
44
Courtney CarsonBird is the Word
52.30
32-T
0.00
4.00
56.30
24
20.00
6:04
12.40
88.70
45
Jen ThompsonLucy In The Sky
52.20
30-T
4.00
7.00
63.20
36
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kendal LehariGrand Optimist
52.20
30-T
8.00
2.00
62.20
34
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
73.00
53
0.00
0.00
73.00
47
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerLansdownne
52.30
32-T
4.00
4.00
60.30
32
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Savannah FultonChesterlands Image
52.00
28-T
0.00
0.00
52.00
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrea DavidsonSummer Sleigh Ride
47.40
12-T
4.00
3.00
54.40
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
44.70
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan SiwickyBazinga
53.70
34
4.00
0.00
57.70
25
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCatalina
47.00
9
0.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
6:21
0.00
47.00
1
Michael PollardHalimey
45.90
5
0.00
0.00
45.90
4
0.00
6:27
1.20
47.10
2
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
48.90
12
0.00
0.00
48.90
9
0.00
6:24
0.00
48.90
3
Caroline MartinEffervescent
49.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
10-T
0.00
6:20
0.00
49.50
4
Hannah Sue BurnettJitter Bug
45.10
3
0.00
0.00
45.10
3
0.00
6:35
4.40
49.50
5
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
49.70
16
0.00
0.00
49.70
12
0.00
6:05
0.00
49.70
6
Michael PollardTsetserleg
43.60
2
0.00
0.00
43.60
2
0.00
6:47
9.20
52.80
7
Allison SpringerCascani
46.90
8
0.00
0.00
46.90
6
0.00
6:45
8.40
55.30
8
Doug PayneLysander
49.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
10-T
0.00
6:43
7.60
57.10
9
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
51.90
22
4.00
0.00
55.90
27
0.00
6:28
1.60
57.50
10
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
51.20
21
4.00
0.00
55.20
24
0.00
6:32
3.20
58.40
11
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
53.80
28
0.00
0.00
53.80
20
0.00
6:36
4.80
58.60
12
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
55.30
33-T
0.00
0.00
55.30
25
0.00
6:33
3.60
58.90
13
Matthew BrownTalking Point BCF
46.30
6
0.00
0.00
46.30
5
0.00
6:56
12.80
59.10
14
Michael PollardBoris O'hara
50.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
50.20
14
0.00
6:56
12.80
63.00
15
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
48.00
10
4.00
0.00
52.00
16
0.00
6:53
11.60
63.60
16
Sinead HalpinTopgun
54.20
29-T
0.00
0.00
54.20
21-T
0.00
6:48
9.60
63.80
17
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
50.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
50.60
15
0.00
6:57
13.20
63.80
18
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
52.20
23-T
0.00
0.00
52.20
17
0.00
6:54
12.00
64.20
19
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
45.80
4
4.00
0.00
49.80
13
0.00
7:02
15.20
65.00
20
Adrain JonesMagnificent Toy
55.50
35
0.00
0.00
55.50
26
0.00
6:48
9.60
65.10
21
William Coleman IIITight Lines
48.10
11
0.00
0.00
48.10
8
0.00
7:15
20.40
68.50
22
Sinead HalpinForrest Nymph
50.60
19-T
8.00
0.00
58.60
30
0.00
6:51
10.80
69.40
23
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
57.50
37
0.00
0.00
57.50
28
0.00
6:55
12.40
69.90
24
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
58.80
38
0.00
0.00
58.80
31
0.00
6:58
13.60
72.40
25
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
55.30
33-T
4.00
0.00
59.30
33
0.00
7:04
16.00
75.30
26
Lillian HeardFYI
54.20
29-T
0.00
0.00
54.20
21-T
0.00
7:23
23.60
77.80
27
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
53.40
26
12.00
0.00
65.40
40
0.00
7:05
16.40
81.80
28
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
49.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
53.50
19
0.00
7:36
28.80
82.30
29
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
64.40
46
0.00
0.00
64.40
38
0.00
7:14
20.00
84.40
30
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
52.20
23-T
20.00
1.00
73.20
46
0.00
7:02
15.20
88.40
31
Justin SmithYahya
67.70
48
8.00
0.00
75.70
48
0.00
6:57
13.20
88.90
32
Erin NielsenGarden Valley Gold
60.20
41
4.00
0.00
64.20
36-T
0.00
7:30
26.40
90.60
33
Ashley Kriegel TrierMaybelline Cover Girl
68.80
50
4.00
0.00
72.80
45
0.00
7:12
19.20
92.00
34
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
46.40
7
24.00
0.00
70.40
43
0.00
7:20
22.40
92.80
35
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
54.70
32
0.00
0.00
54.70
23
20.00
7:18
21.60
96.30
36
Peter BarryLong Island T
42.30
1
0.00
0.00
42.30
1
20.00
7:49
34.00
96.30
37
Michelle ThomasSpectacular Tap
62.00
43
4.00
0.00
66.00
41
20.00
6:53
11.60
97.60
38
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
68.40
49
4.00
0.00
72.40
44
20.00
7:12
19.20
111.60
39
Lucia StriniSammy Jo
50.20
17-T
8.00
1.00
59.20
32
20.00
7:54
36.00
115.20
40
Elissa GibbsFernhill Superhero
70.50
51
8.00
0.00
78.50
49
0.00
8:00
38.40
116.90
41
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
56.60
36
4.00
0.00
60.60
34
20.00
8:00
38.40
119.00
42
Peter BarryKalle 86
52.30
25
0.00
0.00
52.30
18
40.00
7:49
34.00
126.30
43
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
54.40
31
4.00
0.00
58.40
29
60.00
7:46
32.80
151.20
44
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
60.60
42
4.00
0.00
64.60
39
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Becky HolderTelperion
53.60
27
12.00
1.00
66.60
42
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
64.20
45
0.00
0.00
64.20
36-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emily HamelRamsey
59.40
39
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
59.80
40
4.00
0.00
63.80
35
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Leonor MunozCheckout The Charmer
62.50
44
12.00
0.00
74.50
47
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
67.50
47
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKena KnottFlanigan
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
38.40
1
0.00
0.00
38.40
1
0.00
6:54
4.80
43.20
1
Jennie BranniganCambalda
44.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
44.90
5
0.00
6:41
0.00
44.90
2
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
41.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
2-T
0.00
6:55
5.20
46.50
3
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
43.30
5
4.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
6:38
0.00
47.30
4
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
43.40
6
4.00
0.00
47.40
8
0.00
6:41
0.00
47.40
5
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
48.30
15
0.00
0.00
48.30
9
0.00
6:47
2.00
50.30
6
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
45.40
9
4.00
0.00
49.40
10
0.00
6:47
2.00
51.40
7
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
48.60
16
0.00
2.00
50.60
11
0.00
6:46
1.60
52.20
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
45.60
10
0.00
0.00
45.60
6
0.00
7:00
7.20
52.80
9
Sharon WhiteClifford M
52.90
23-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
13-T
0.00
6:37
0.00
52.90
10
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
43.10
4
0.00
0.00
43.10
4
0.00
7:08
10.40
53.50
11
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
49.60
18
4.00
0.00
53.60
18
0.00
6:37
0.00
53.60
12
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
49.90
19
4.00
0.00
53.90
19-T
0.00
6:39
0.00
53.90
13
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
52.90
23-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
13-T
0.00
6:51
3.60
56.50
14
Katie RuppelHoudini
47.60
12-T
8.00
1.00
56.60
26
0.00
6:36
0.00
56.60
15
Joe MeyerClip Clop
51.50
21
0.00
0.00
51.50
12
0.00
6:55
5.20
56.70
16
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
55.20
28
0.00
0.00
55.20
22
0.00
6:46
1.60
56.80
17
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
41.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
2-T
0.00
7:22
16.00
57.30
18
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
53.90
25
0.00
0.00
53.90
19-T
0.00
6:51
3.60
57.50
19
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wundermaske
44.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
52.90
13-T
0.00
6:56
5.60
58.50
20
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
57.10
32-T
0.00
0.00
57.10
27-T
0.00
6:46
1.60
58.70
21
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
50.50
20
4.00
0.00
54.50
21
0.00
6:57
6.00
60.50
22
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
57.10
32-T
0.00
0.00
57.10
27-T
0.00
6:52
4.00
61.10
23
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
59.70
37
4.00
0.00
63.70
34
0.00
6:30
0.00
63.70
24
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
55.00
27
4.00
0.00
59.00
32
0.00
6:54
4.80
63.80
25
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
55.50
29
0.00
0.00
55.50
24
0.00
7:03
8.40
63.90
26
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
65.30
42
0.00
0.00
65.30
36-T
0.00
6:45
1.20
66.50
27
Jacob FletcherFly Away Ferro
56.10
30
0.00
1.00
57.10
27-T
0.00
7:07
10.00
67.10
28
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
57.40
35
0.00
0.00
57.40
30
0.00
7:13
12.40
69.80
29
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
57.30
34
8.00
0.00
65.30
36-T
0.00
6:56
5.60
70.90
30
Julie NormanConsensus
49.00
17
4.00
0.00
53.00
17
20.00
6:40
0.00
73.00
31
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
65.60
43
0.00
0.00
65.60
38
0.00
7:03
8.40
74.00
32
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
62.50
39
0.00
0.00
62.50
33
0.00
7:11
11.60
74.10
33
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
73.70
44
8.00
0.00
81.70
42
0.00
6:52
4.00
85.70
34
Maggie DeatrickDivine Comedy
60.70
38
20.00
8.00
88.70
43
0.00
6:38
0.00
88.70
35
Justine DuttonJollybo
47.60
12-T
8.00
0.00
55.60
25
20.00
7:30
19.20
94.80
36
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
56.40
31
8.00
0.00
64.40
35
20.00
7:27
18.00
102.40
37
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
64.30
41
8.00
0.00
72.30
40
20.00
7:25
17.20
109.50
38
Rachel WilksRiver King
54.10
26
48.00
0.00
102.10
44
0.00
7:03
8.40
110.50
39
Erin SylvesterMettraise
63.80
40
12.00
0.00
75.80
41
20.00
7:41
23.60
119.40
40
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
47.90
14
4.00
1.00
52.90
13-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
59.00
36
8.00
3.00
70.00
39
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
46.90
11
12.00
0.00
58.90
31
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ronald ZabalaChe Mr. Wiseguy
52.40
22
0.00
3.00
55.40
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
30.90
1
0.00
1.00
31.90
1
0.00
6:42
0.00
31.90
1
Holly Payne CaravellaSantino
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
6:46
1.60
38.30
2
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
6:51
3.60
41.30
3
Lillian HeardShare Option
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
7:02
8.00
41.50
4
Holly Payne CaravellaNever OutFoxed
38.40
16
4.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
6:28
0.00
42.40
5
Hallie CoonCelien
38.70
17
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
6:58
6.40
45.10
6
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
7:13
12.40
45.90
7
Lillian HeardArundel
36.00
11
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
7:07
10.00
50.00
8
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
38.10
13
4.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
7:05
9.20
51.30
9
Allison SpringerAthlone Anto
38.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
7:16
13.60
55.80
10
April SimmondsImpressively Done
40.00
18
8.00
0.00
48.00
18-T
0.00
7:08
10.40
58.40
11
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
45.00
21
4.00
0.00
49.00
20
0.00
7:11
11.60
60.60
12
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
41.30
20
4.00
0.00
45.30
15
0.00
7:24
16.80
62.10
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
8:02
32.00
66.60
14
Karl SlezakArctic Law
38.20
14-T
8.00
1.00
47.20
17
0.00
7:39
22.80
70.00
15
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
45.60
22
8.00
2.00
55.60
21
0.00
7:19
14.80
70.40
16
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
34.00
7
12.00
2.00
48.00
18-T
0.00
7:39
22.80
70.80
17
Sara GumbinerPolaris
49.40
24
12.00
1.00
62.40
23
0.00
7:33
20.40
82.80
18
Joe MeyerSanskrit
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
7:58
30.40
86.50
19
Anita Nemtin-GilmourAcrobat
34.70
9
24.00
1.00
59.70
22
0.00
7:51
27.60
87.30
20
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
35.90
10
8.00
0.00
43.90
13
20.00
7:49
26.80
90.70
21
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
45.70
23
24.00
15.00
84.70
24
0.00
7:02
8.00
92.70
22
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
40.60
19
4.00
0.00
44.60
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordynn SahagianNestor
37.20
12
8.00
1.00
46.20
16
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonHope Cove
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
22.70
1
Elisa WallaceBorneo Shady
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.50
2
Kelly PratherD.A. Calimero
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.60
3
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
32.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.70
4
Melissa Miller-SlusserHigh Finance
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:23
5.60
33.80
5
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
33.40
12
4.00
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.40
6
Kim SeversonCooley Streetwise
32.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
5:11
0.80
37.50
7
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
28.40
4
4.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:25
6.40
38.80
8
Megan MoorePromisemethemoon
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:21
4.80
39.80
9
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
30.50
6
8.00
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
5:14
2.00
40.50
10
Erin PullenTag
40.00
21
0.00
0.00
40.00
18
0.00
5:13
1.60
41.60
11
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
30.70
7
8.00
0.00
38.70
16
0.00
5:20
4.40
43.10
12
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
5:35
10.40
43.60
13
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
34.80
15
4.00
2.00
40.80
20
0.00
5:19
4.00
44.80
14
Matt FlynnGetaway
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:36
10.80
45.40
15
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
37.30
20
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
5:32
9.20
46.50
16
Clare WalkerEnchantez
35.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:48
15.60
51.10
17
Megan MooreMooney Maguire
36.40
19
4.00
0.00
40.40
19
0.00
6:20
28.40
68.80
18
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
11
20.00
5:42
13.20
69.00
19
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
33.60
13
12.00
0.00
45.60
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shannon RileyNo Pips
35.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
17
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnWizzerd
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.40
1
Alexander O'NealGet Real
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:25
6.40
30.00
2
Kenneth DierksLeopold
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:15
2.40
30.40
3
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.50
4
Clayton FredericksFE Spring Break
26.60
4
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
5:26
6.80
33.40
5
Doug PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:22
5.20
36.30
6
Julie NormanFools Rush In
32.70
10
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:10
0.40
37.10
7
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
33.60
13
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.80
38.40
8
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
33.20
11
8.00
0.00
41.20
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.20
9
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
5:18
3.60
41.30
10
Shelley RemensnyderPlatinum Rhapsody
41.10
17
0.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
5:27
7.20
48.30
11
Katlyn HewsonPoker Run
25.00
2
16.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
5:30
8.40
49.40
12
Kelly MahlochRubix Z
43.00
19
4.00
0.00
47.00
19
0.00
5:49
16.00
63.00
13
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
38.20
16
4.00
2.00
44.20
17
0.00
5:57
19.20
63.40
14
Finlay ShackletonTyrone
33.40
12
0.00
3.00
36.40
8
20.00
5:27
7.20
63.60
15
Nicole MaclellanSplit Decision
42.70
18
0.00
0.00
42.70
16
20.00
5:44
14.00
76.70
16
Anita Nemtin-GilmourMy Man Jack
31.60
8
8.00
0.00
39.60
12
20.00
6:15
26.40
86.00
17
Shanon BakerGraceland
36.80
14
8.00
0.00
44.80
18
60.00
6:56
42.80
147.60
18
Katie RuppelHannibal
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma FettigSpanning the Globe
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.20
1
Tatum StamMy Carnival Spirit
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1-T
0.00
5:15
2.40
33.80
2
Nicole KowalskiBallinagore Knight
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.30
3
Charlotte CollierRafferty's Rules
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.70
4
Madigan MurphyWilldebrandt
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
5:14
2.00
36.20
5
Grace FultonWild Orange
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:18
3.60
37.20
6
Dick BaylyCool Jack
30.70
2
8.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.70
7
Hannah HerrigIrish Diamonds
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:18
3.60
40.00
8
Kyleigh ChristiansHoney Roasted
44.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.80
9
Kristina MarthPassing Go
42.50
18
0.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
5:19
4.00
46.50
10
Heather StrawbridgeJoint Venture
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1-T
0.00
5:48
15.60
47.00
11
Caitlin NeanderPoint Taken
41.40
17
8.00
0.00
49.40
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
49.40
12
Ruairi SmithGlendhu
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:38
11.60
51.10
13
Andrea JohnsonLoguestown Lass
45.20
21
8.00
0.00
53.20
19
0.00
5:07
0.00
53.20
14
Amy LacyRigden
36.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:43
13.60
54.00
15
Jes SkudlarekHorse in a Gray Flannel Suit
32.50
5
16.00
0.00
48.50
16
0.00
5:34
10.00
58.50
16
Leslie DicusLightning Bound
40.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
60.00
17
Kate VaneThe Sun King
39.80
14
20.00
2.00
61.80
20
0.00
6:02
21.20
83.00
18
Alyssa VitaleNikos Kiss
44.80
19-T
8.00
0.00
52.80
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Melanie RousseauSullivan
40.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
33.00
6
12.00
30.00
75.00
21
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dick BaylyJackie Oh
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.30
1
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:11
0.80
36.60
2
Andrea JohnsonWapentake
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.30
3
Kailey BauerBlue Mountain Briar
34.10
8
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
5:11
0.80
42.90
4
Nila SabetIsabel
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:19
4.00
44.80
5
Zach KetelboeterTigger
36.60
9
8.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
5:31
8.80
53.40
6
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
6:03
21.60
54.10
7
Erin MillerEnvision
31.40
2
12.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:40
12.40
55.80
8
Danielle HartAdhara
30.90
1
4.00
25.00
59.90
14
0.00
5:11
0.80
60.70
9
Amy WalshFuture Empire
38.90
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.90
13
20.00
5:31
8.80
75.70
10
Ruairi SmithFionn McCuhal
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
20.00
6:27
31.20
84.40
11
Olivia GreeneArtful Impulse
39.10
14
0.00
4.00
43.10
9
20.00
6:24
30.00
93.10
12
Nathalie WhiteIn The Moment
32.50
5-T
8.00
4.00
44.50
11
100.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kayla LeidigCajun Heat
47.10
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Betsy FrenchAberlour
38.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elle ChoateNo Boundaries
33.40
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
Annika WeisjahnPax Britannica
36.60
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
Elizabeth ClarkeClifton Peekachu
31.40
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.40
1
8.00
0.00
39.40
3
Brenna MacLeodFinest Hour
33.90
8
0.00
5:46
8.00
41.90
10
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
Hannah ScheidMile High Murphy
38.60
15
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.60
7
4.00
0.00
42.60
5
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
39.80
16
0.00
5:34
3.20
43.00
11
0.00
1.00
44.00
6
Stephanie WisniewskiIncendie
40.20
17
0.00
5:28
0.80
41.00
8
4.00
0.00
45.00
7
Danielle DunayczanAudacious
37.30
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.30
5
8.00
0.00
45.30
8
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
41.40
18-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.40
9
4.00
0.00
45.40
9
Keara SchmidtFull Moon Rising
46.10
20
0.00
5:01
0.00
46.10
14
0.00
0.00
46.10
10
Molly DoanNorthern Go
36.40
10
0.00
5:52
10.40
46.80
15
0.00
0.00
46.80
11
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
30.20
1
0.00
6:00
13.60
43.80
12
4.00
0.00
47.80
12
Natalie KrillChanel
51.80
23
0.00
5:25
0.00
51.80
19
0.00
0.00
51.80
13
Julia KhanStarlifter
33.00
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
2
20.00
0.00
53.00
14
Catharina ArdakaniLady Hannah B
32.30
5
20.00
5:34
3.20
55.50
22
4.00
3.00
62.50
15
Haley KlassyBlueprint
52.10
24
0.00
5:33
2.80
54.90
20
8.00
0.00
62.90
16
Elizabeth HuntleySir Dow Jones
30.50
2
20.00
5:38
4.80
55.30
21
16.00
0.00
71.30
17
Audrey LongeHey There Delilah
34.80
9
0.00
6:02
14.40
49.20
18
12.00
20.00
81.20
18
Elizabeth WalterCappie
49.30
22
0.00
6:24
23.20
72.50
23
28.00
15.00
115.50
19
Faith WilkersonCaramel Macchiato
41.40
18-T
0.00
5:37
4.40
45.80
13
16.00
E
E
E
Amy KryschukMirror Image
37.70
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
W
W
W
Julia MuirSophie
38.20
14
0.00
5:52
10.40
48.60
17
0.00
TE
TE
TE
April PelfreyKirkwood
46.80
21
0.00
4:51
1.60
48.40
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Shalea ShackletonShamrock
31.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerCanadian Exchange
19.80
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
Matt FlynnNice As Twice
21.80
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
21.80
2
0.00
0.00
21.80
2
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Miner's Diamond
24.10
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
3
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
25.70
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
25.70
4
0.00
0.00
25.70
4
Brad HallCopernican Jazz
32.30
12-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
Andrea ComstockOver and Out
28.90
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.90
5
4.00
0.00
32.90
6
Laura KayHenley
30.50
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
Jen ThompsonPretty Boy Floyd
35.90
15-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
Megan MooreMaster Mind
28.60
6
0.00
5:47
8.40
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
Kim WelnaIntelligent Mischief
37.30
22-T
0.00
5:29
1.20
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
Hanna BundyExquisite
35.90
15-T
0.00
5:35
3.60
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
31.60
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.60
7
8.00
0.00
39.60
12
Carrie MulksMalibu Rum
35.20
14
0.00
5:29
1.20
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
Kymberly CalhounRaztus Custuz
36.40
18-T
0.00
5:44
7.20
43.60
17
0.00
0.00
43.60
14
Cindy BonamartePuma
35.90
15-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
15
Emily MacauleyRoman Thunder
32.30
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
8-T
20.00
0.00
52.30
16
Lauren FergusonLandretti
52.50
26
0.00
5:25
0.00
52.50
19
4.00
0.00
56.50
17
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
42.50
25
0.00
5:44
7.20
49.70
18
8.00
0.00
57.70
18
Lindsay BeerTimothy
72.30
27
0.00
5:15
0.00
72.30
21
4.00
0.00
76.30
19
Emily MacauleyFunny Girl
31.40
9
20.00
6:01
14.00
65.40
20
12.00
2.00
79.40
20
Leah Lang-GluscicWysamity
25.20
4
40.00
6:19
21.20
86.40
22
0.00
0.00
86.40
21
Emily MacauleyCanCan
32.10
11
60.00
5:46
8.00
100.10
23
16.00
13.00
129.10
22
Ashley MaulMelanie McGuire
36.40
18-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Melanie RousseauMenai Creek
36.80
21
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Emily HamelFE Crosby
37.30
22-T
0.00
5:30
1.60
38.90
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer BazanTin Man
39.80
24
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Ruth Ann KowalskiMorning Echo
36.60
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica FoleyInvitation To Zip
30.50
3-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
Ashley HarveyDonatello
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Kanako HayashiVector
30.50
3-T
0.00
5:34
3.20
33.70
2
4.00
0.00
37.70
3
Alex JohnstonDerby
37.70
11-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.70
5
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
Tracy Smith Annabelle
43.00
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
0.00
43.00
5
Erin LoitfellnerLife of Reilly Go Bragh
33.20
6
0.00
5:37
4.40
37.60
4
8.00
0.00
45.60
6
Brianna BlumeHigh Degree Kelvin
43.90
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.90
7
4.00
0.00
47.90
7
Kathleen NeuhoffSwiss Mystique
37.30
10
0.00
5:49
9.20
46.50
8
8.00
0.00
54.50
8
Kaytee WilleyThree Day Cruise
34.60
7-T
0.00
6:06
16.00
50.60
9
4.00
0.00
54.60
9
Liz WisePlaymaker
37.70
11-T
0.00
6:07
16.40
54.10
11
4.00
0.00
58.10
10
Brianna GieseThird Time's a Charm
47.30
16
0.00
5:40
5.60
52.90
10
8.00
3.00
63.90
11
Brittney PoseyLucerne
32.50
5
20.00
5:55
11.60
64.10
13
16.00
0.00
80.10
12
Alexandra ValenteRorschach
30.00
2
20.00
5:49
9.20
59.20
12
12.00
10.00
81.20
13
Sommer SmithKalamatta
41.10
13
0.00
7:15
43.60
84.70
14
20.00
0.00
104.70
14
Sterling CampbellTop Gun
36.10
9
80.00
6:01
14.00
130.10
16
8.00
0.00
138.10
15
Diane PalmAchilles
26.10
1
40.00
6:36
28.00
94.10
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
22.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
1
Lisa HickeyPilialoha
23.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
23.40
2
8.00
0.00
31.40
2
Olivia GreeneCasino Royale
29.60
4
0.00
5:31
2.00
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
Sue AeckFrozbe
35.90
8
0.00
5:36
4.00
39.90
5
0.00
0.00
39.90
4
Liza GreenMacchiato
36.80
10
0.00
5:36
4.00
40.80
6
8.00
0.00
48.80
5
Jessica PhillipsFinnigan Begin Again
37.10
11
0.00
5:48
8.80
45.90
7
4.00
0.00
49.90
6
Erin Marie PaceFair Play Cody
41.10
12
0.00
5:39
5.20
46.30
8
16.00
0.00
62.30
7
Jackson RegenMajor Tom
28.20
3
0.00
5:27
0.40
28.60
3
12.00
23.00
63.60
8
Sonja PianaSilvermist
41.40
13
0.00
6:24
23.20
64.60
9
0.00
1.00
65.60
9
Christopher SimonsOtis
32.50
6-T
60.00
6:36
28.00
120.50
10
8.00
0.00
128.50
10
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
32.50
6-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Feather OsseyDad's Irish Lad
30.70
5
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Angela HavaichI've Got the Rhythm
36.10
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole KowalskiCR Dynasty
40.50
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.50
3
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
Karen ChandellStilt Walker
40.90
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.90
4
0.00
2.00
42.90
2
Heather StrawbridgeJonathan of Damascus
39.60
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.60
2
8.00
0.00
47.60
3
Sarah ChoateAppalachian Trail
43.90
8-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.90
5
4.00
0.00
47.90
4
Christine DavisApparition
43.90
8-T
0.00
5:30
1.60
45.50
6
4.00
0.00
49.50
5
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
33.60
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.60
1
16.00
0.00
49.60
6
Jacquie KeltonRosie O'Grady
46.40
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.40
8
4.00
0.00
50.40
7
Erika PhillipsArtemis
37.30
4
0.00
5:48
8.80
46.10
7
8.00
0.00
54.10
8
Heather HornsbyCarmac
46.60
11-T
0.00
5:56
12.00
58.60
10
0.00
0.00
58.60
9
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
34.10
2
20.00
5:38
4.80
58.90
11
0.00
0.00
58.90
10
Cheryl QuickEagan
46.60
11-T
0.00
5:37
4.40
51.00
9
8.00
0.00
59.00
11
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
35.70
3
20.00
5:39
5.20
60.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Emily SennekeSomething Regal
49.10
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sara McCulloughAwesome Lad
51.10
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnGet It On
26.60
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
Michael NolanUncle Ralph
30.20
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
Robin WalkerAces Baby
31.60
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
Kelsey Overby-BoosWatership Downs Titan
34.80
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
35.50
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Sydney HagamanMister No Quitter
35.70
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
Madison FooteDolly
31.10
3-T
0.00
5:28
0.80
31.90
4
8.00
0.00
39.90
7
Melissa Miller-SlusserGallopine
37.10
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
37.70
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.70
9
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
Taylor OxleyRedd's Apple Ale
42.70
16
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.70
15
0.00
0.00
42.70
10
Lauren FergusonBoardwalk Empire
31.10
3-T
0.00
5:46
8.00
39.10
10
4.00
1.00
44.10
11
Leah Lang-GluscicCiera W
40.70
13-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.70
12
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
Megan LynnHave At it Playboy
41.40
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.40
13
4.00
0.00
45.40
13
Beth MeyerMidnite Samson
40.70
13-T
0.00
5:30
1.60
42.30
14
4.00
0.00
46.30
14
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
39.80
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.80
11
16.00
0.00
55.80
15
Jessica PayneHigh Class
37.50
10
20.00
5:20
0.00
57.50
16
8.00
0.00
65.50
16

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William WardOBOS Hinckley
26.40
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
26.60
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
Corinna GarciaGunSlinger
35.00
8-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Arden StephensUltra T
30.70
4
0.00
5:34
3.20
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
4
Todd WulfDallas
33.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.00
3
8.00
0.00
41.00
5
Leonor MunozThe Grey Fellow
34.60
7
0.00
4:48
2.80
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
6
Madison FooteWailea
47.50
15
0.00
5:23
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
0.00
47.50
7
Samantha ElsenaarDucati
45.20
13
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.20
7
4.00
0.00
49.20
8
Liz LundOpticial Illusion
32.30
5
20.00
5:30
1.60
53.90
9
4.00
0.00
57.90
9
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
29.10
3
20.00
6:04
15.20
64.30
10
16.00
5.00
85.30
10
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee'
35.00
8-T
40.00
6:12
18.40
93.40
11
8.00
0.00
101.40
11
Jennifer BazanFernhill Fletcher
36.40
11
40.00
6:14
19.20
95.60
12
12.00
0.00
107.60
12
Brittany WeberLucky Sevens Trademark
40.70
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Waylon RobertsSilver Falls
45.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Julie McElhaneyLimitless
35.90
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
31.30
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Isabella MarchiorettoTic Tac Toe
32.80
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
Natalie GeisterBinabee
33.80
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Syrina LounsberryPoka Dot Dreams
35.80
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Ansley HaanArtistic Talisman
36.00
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
1.00
37.00
5
Zoe SchroederPiedmont Sundance
38.30
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
Summer EngleScotchfelder's Fancy
40.00
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
Darby WeerstraSeelie Court
33.30
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.30
3
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
Celia DissingerFirst Time's a Charm
40.00
15-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
Cierra DaratonyThat's Amore!
26.50
2
20.00
4:43
2.80
49.30
11
4.00
0.00
53.30
10
Emily ShillingProject Runaway
33.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.50
4
16.00
5.00
54.50
11
Christopher WestgateFair Play Hershey
50.30
18
0.00
4:53
0.00
50.30
12
8.00
0.00
58.30
12
Samantha StengerShadow Song
49.00
17
0.00
4:41
3.60
52.60
13
4.00
5.00
61.60
13
Emily CederlundDulaine O'Shea
31.80
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Maggie PerkinsFoxy Balboa
28.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Tiffany HertzellOdds On
36.50
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Annabelle KremerAnastasia
25.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Maggie MartinBear Necessities
30.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika Treis PetersenKaloo
25.80
1
4.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.80
1
Katherine RosbackArtistic Style
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.50
2
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.00
3
Hudson FooteTVF Magna Carta
36.00
4
4.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:46
1.60
41.60
4
Erin DierksMon Ami
38.80
10
8.00
0.00
46.80
8-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.80
5
Jennifer McGuireVenice
37.80
7-T
12.00
0.00
49.80
11
0.00
4:48
0.80
50.60
6
Elizabeth ScheltemaTizRockNRoll
44.30
12
8.00
0.00
52.30
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
52.30
7
Shannon PritchardPuttin' On the Fritz
37.80
7-T
4.00
5.00
46.80
8-T
0.00
5:47
8.40
55.20
8
Melissa Miller-SlusserAspen Valley MRH
32.00
3
4.00
0.00
36.00
3
20.00
5:15
0.00
56.00
9
Natalia NenemanChica Lion
41.00
11
8.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
6:03
14.80
63.80
10
Jennifer Query-KokoshkinTemptation
56.50
13
16.00
0.00
72.50
13
80.00
7:11
42.00
194.50
11
Madison CollierLittle Red Sports Car
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sharlee LoweAzul Moon
38.50
9
8.00
0.00
46.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.30
1
Hannah Ross (Jungling)In Living Color
26.50
3
4.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
2
Shantal HubbardArkadian
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.50
3
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.00
4
Sydney Conley ElliottNoble Discovery
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
5
Kelsie BrickerKilo Bravo
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:32
2.40
35.70
6
Danny WarringtonAlexa Dawn
33.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.30
7
Catherine AmrichAlaskan Summer
29.80
5
4.00
9.00
42.80
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.80
8
Kelly PlitzMadras
30.30
6
8.00
5.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.30
9
Julie PoveromoAstillero De La Galerna
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
20.00
5:17
0.00
44.80
10
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
25.30
2
8.00
12.00
45.30
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.30
11
Kathleen NeuhoffIntrepid Lady
51.80
17
0.00
0.00
51.80
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
51.80
12
Michelle WeeksHugh Jackman
40.00
12
12.00
0.00
52.00
13
0.00
5:29
1.20
53.20
13
Rachael FulopAdded Horse Power
45.30
15
12.00
0.00
57.30
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
57.30
14
Julie McElhaneyScappare
42.80
14
8.00
7.00
57.80
15
0.00
5:31
2.00
59.80
15
Olivia GreeneCanadian Breeze
41.80
13
12.00
5.00
58.80
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jenifer McClainEugenious
46.30
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MillerCharlie Moon
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.80
1
Di StebbinsSpot On Cosmos
28.30
3
8.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.30
2
Erin PullenStrider Can Fly
28.00
2
12.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.00
3
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:53
10.80
40.80
4
Hannah HolmesSomething Fancy
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.50
5
Katlyn McMorrisChartreuse
40.50
12
4.00
2.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.50
6
Kristen RozyckiLady Liera
38.00
10
8.00
1.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.00
7
Allison LiveseyCrazy Cal
36.80
8
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
4:42
3.20
48.00
8
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
40.00
5:43
6.80
78.30
9
Abigayle CosulichOliver Twist
42.30
13
4.00
0.00
46.30
9
40.00
5:25
0.00
86.30
10
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
35.30
7
12.00
0.00
47.30
12
40.00
6:18
20.80
108.10
11
Elinor MacPhailRF Lovestruck
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
65.00
6:34
27.20
129.20
12
Sara McCulloughClass Act de Carlier
39.80
11
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
29.80
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Karen EarleSundance Kid IV
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:49
0.40
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Sally MulherinTrue Market
27.00
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
Taryn SabalaCecilia
27.30
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
Virginia StockburgerMac Daddy
30.50
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
Laura MinsterRoly Poly
31.80
7
0.00
5:37
4.40
36.20
8
4.00
1.00
41.20
6
Marianna SchaferSpot On
34.00
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.00
7
8.00
0.00
42.00
7
Jodi StaffordWaitinonalady
42.50
14-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
Becky HaleyAtlantic Air
39.00
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.00
9
4.00
0.00
43.00
9
Kirsten Anderson Pele' D'Orange
44.80
19
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.80
12
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
Katherine HanwayRita
43.80
16-T
0.00
4:46
1.60
45.40
13
4.00
0.00
49.40
11
Susan MartinAlice Alice
43.80
16-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.80
11
8.00
0.00
51.80
12
Lilija IbershoffKentucky Diva
44.50
18
20.00
4:54
0.00
64.50
14
0.00
0.00
64.50
13
Lisa HartkeMaximus Prime
42.30
13
20.00
5:58
12.80
75.10
15
0.00
0.00
75.10
14
Leslie LowryPursuit of Happiness
39.80
12
40.00
5:50
9.60
89.40
16
4.00
0.00
93.40
15
Christina KellyVindictive Villain
28.50
3
20.00
7:11
42.00
90.50
17
8.00
3.00
101.50
16
Hayley CairnsCaveat
32.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
E
E
E
Lynne VearAstrid
42.50
14-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Amy BurrowsChant de Ciel
36.30
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra BarclayBruiser
25.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
Katherine BaileyRadio Flyer
35.80
8
0.00
5:28
0.80
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
Alison VolpentestaThe Professor
27.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.00
2
12.00
0.00
39.00
3
Sara DircksSuper Trooper
39.00
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Karen EarleLast Hurrah
33.30
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
3
8.00
1.00
42.30
5
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
39.30
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
3.00
42.30
6
Debra SimonHarlequin
31.50
5
20.00
6:28
24.80
76.30
7
8.00
1.00
85.30
7
LeAnn WhiteBirdie Go Lightly
46.80
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
27.80
3
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alyssa PlewackiMyers Wonder
35.30
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
30.80
4
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Michelle RissPicasso's Fine Art
38.00
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Talahenia ShierNoble Star TOF
39.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!