Glen Oro Horse Trials #1

Live Results as of 5/23/2016 2:29:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixExtraordinaire
45.30
1
0.00
0.00
45.30
1
0.00
5:52
5.20
50.50
1
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
46.20
2
0.00
0.00
46.20
2
0.00
5:52
5.20
51.40
2
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
46.60
3
0.00
0.00
46.60
3
0.00
5:57
7.20
53.80
3
Natalie TourikianUltimate Victory
62.80
5
0.00
0.00
62.80
4
0.00
6:01
8.80
71.60
4
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
75.00
6
4.00
1.00
80.00
6
20.00
6:30
20.40
120.40
5
Jen ThompsonLucy In The Sky
53.70
4
4.00
10.00
67.70
5
60.00
6:34
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Momo LaframboiseOnyx
41.10
2
0.00
0.00
41.10
1
0.00
5:39
8.40
49.50
1
Melanie LanthierDahlia
43.40
3
0.00
0.00
43.40
2
0.00
5:37
7.60
51.00
2
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
50.20
8
0.00
0.00
50.20
6
0.00
5:28
4.00
54.20
3
Anita GilmourRF Fantastique
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
3
0.00
5:34
6.40
54.70
4
Kristy GaspariniGrantstown Ranger
46.30
4
4.00
0.00
50.30
7
0.00
5:34
6.40
56.70
5
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
51.20
9
0.00
0.00
51.20
8
0.00
5:35
6.80
58.00
6
Holly JacksDynamo
48.60
6
0.00
0.00
48.60
4
0.00
5:47
11.60
60.20
7
Sarah CroftClever canuck
61.00
11
0.00
4.00
65.00
11
20.00
6:08
20.00
105.00
8
Ashley MinionTitleist
40.40
1
8.00
7.00
55.40
9
20.00
6:47
35.60
111.00
9
Kristy GaspariniIsidoor
55.80
10
0.00
0.00
55.80
10
20.00
7:04
42.40
118.20
10
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
49.60
7
0.00
0.00
49.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace EmmettNaughty by Nature
48.90
4
0.00
0.00
48.90
3
0.00
5:25
2.80
51.70
1
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
54.10
9
0.00
0.00
54.10
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
54.10
2
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso De La Mancha
47.90
3
0.00
0.00
47.90
2
0.00
5:36
7.20
55.10
3
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
49.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
49.90
6-T
0.00
5:56
15.20
65.10
4
Grace EmmettHot Toddy
57.70
10
8.00
0.00
65.70
10
0.00
5:28
4.00
69.70
5
Liz HawleySignature Moves
45.60
1
4.00
0.00
49.60
4-T
0.00
6:09
20.40
70.00
6
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
49.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
49.90
6-T
0.00
6:20
24.80
74.70
7
Autumn SmithMercury
64.60
12
0.00
0.00
64.60
9
0.00
5:49
12.40
77.00
8
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
47.30
2
0.00
0.00
47.30
1
0.00
6:41
33.20
80.50
9
Janelle CaldwellDiamond Jim
52.50
8
4.00
20.00
76.50
12
0.00
5:36
7.20
83.70
10
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
61.00
11
0.00
5.00
66.00
11
0.00
6:18
24.00
90.00
11
Linnea GivenUp Town Girl
49.60
5
0.00
0.00
49.60
4-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jaime PettittLying Tiger
54.20
3
0.00
0.00
54.20
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
54.20
1
Nathalie WhiteIn The Moment
60.30
5
0.00
0.00
60.30
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
60.30
2
Michael LingPandora
54.50
4
8.00
2.00
64.50
5
0.00
5:03
1.20
65.70
3
Elli PattrickPeanut Brittle
52.80
2
0.00
0.00
52.80
2
20.00
5:21
8.40
81.20
4
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
44.30
1
0.00
0.00
44.30
1
40.00
5:46
18.40
102.70
5

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
43.30
1
0.00
0.00
43.30
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.30
1
Wendy BrettMcDuff
46.00
2
0.00
0.00
46.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.00
2
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
49.10
4
4.00
0.00
53.10
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
53.10
3
Shalea ShackletonTyrone
53.50
6
0.00
0.00
53.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
53.50
4
Nikita Ollen-BittleKudos to Felix
50.50
5
0.00
0.25
50.75
4
0.00
5:08
3.20
53.95
5
Natalie TourikianAir Milo
56.60
7
0.00
0.00
56.60
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
56.60
6
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
58.30
8
0.00
0.00
58.30
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
58.30
7
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
61.40
10
0.00
0.00
61.40
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
61.40
8
Claudia IannuccilliCaptain Kangaroo
60.70
9
4.00
4.25
68.95
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica PhoenixHermione GS
48.10
3
0.00
0.00
48.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie Hart-BuntingHarlequin Romance
49.80
2
0.00
0.00
49.80
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
49.80
1
Sondra ShantzUnique
47.00
1
4.00
0.00
51.00
2
0.00
5:01
0.40
51.40
2
Melissa TarbettLance BetaGold
52.80
3
0.00
0.00
52.80
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
52.80
3
Cassandra Gourley Wisonsin
55.60
4
0.00
0.00
55.60
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
55.60
4
Cassandra ChambersBella Loca
56.60
5
0.00
0.00
56.60
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
56.60
5
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
60.30
7
0.00
1.00
61.30
6
0.00
5:20
8.00
69.30
6
Lee ChryslerOscar the Mighty
60.00
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pyper ChalkThe Sundance Kid
51.40
2
0.00
0.00
51.40
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
51.40
1
Emily ArsenaultMarco Polo
53.30
4
0.00
0.00
53.30
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
53.30
2
Siobhan HacheyMister Able
54.40
5
0.00
0.00
54.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
54.40
3
Nicole TurkChiron
52.10
3
4.00
0.00
56.10
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
56.10
4
Kristen WalkerFavour the Bold
58.10
8
4.00
0.00
62.10
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
62.10
5
Makayla RydzikSpur of the Moment
59.60
9
4.00
0.00
63.60
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
63.60
6
Christina FabokMirror Image
66.00
10
4.00
0.00
70.00
9
0.00
5:19
1.60
71.60
7
Abigayle CosulichOliver Twist
55.90
7
16.00
0.00
71.90
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
71.90
8
Nadia SabotSnow White
50.30
1
4.00
0.00
54.30
3
20.00
4:58
0.00
74.30
9
Emilie ArthursIn Synk
55.50
6
0.00
0.00
55.50
5
20.00
5:10
0.00
75.50
10
Sophie DrinkwaterJazz it up
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandSprucewood Sneak
49.90
2
0.00
0.00
49.90
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.90
1
Hannah BundyHarmony GS
51.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
51.00
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
51.00
2
Kendal LehariMax Power
51.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
51.00
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
51.00
3
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
51.40
6
0.00
0.00
51.40
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
51.40
4
Jessica PhoenixVanya GS
51.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
51.80
5
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
52.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.80
53.30
6
Nancy DunneCabardina
57.40
15
0.00
0.00
57.40
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
57.40
7
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
52.50
9-T
0.00
0.50
53.00
10
0.00
5:31
6.40
59.40
8
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
53.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
61.60
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
61.60
9
Jennifer McGuireVenice
58.50
16
0.00
0.00
58.50
13
0.00
5:32
6.80
65.30
10
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
48.80
1
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
20.00
5:06
0.00
68.80
11
Hannah BundyOrlando GS
53.60
11-T
16.00
0.00
69.60
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
69.60
12
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
55.50
14
0.00
0.00
55.50
11
20.00
5:01
0.00
75.50
13
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
51.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
51.00
3-T
20.00
5:36
8.40
79.40
14
Holly JacksRambo
51.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
7-T
20.00
5:36
8.40
80.20
15
Jane PattersonLucaya
54.00
13
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen GuestGlendening's Allegro
40.50
1
4.00
0.00
44.50
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.50
1
Chelsea ClouterSaronyx
52.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
52.90
2
Christina ZorattoQueen B
56.30
5
0.00
0.00
56.30
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
56.30
3
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
52.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
2-T
0.00
5:24
3.60
56.50
4
Rene Tiffin-ForsterDaccardi
59.30
6
0.00
0.00
59.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
59.30
5
Cori FoxNorthern Justice
52.10
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
48.80
1
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
0.00
3:45
4.00
52.80
1
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
54.60
3
0.00
0.00
54.60
3
0.00
3:53
0.00
54.60
2
Breanne PerkinsCinna
62.50
9
0.00
0.00
62.50
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
62.50
3
Cole WilsonSirius Black
61.70
8
4.00
0.00
65.70
9
0.00
4:07
0.00
65.70
4
Olivia GionetFoxy Roxy
61.20
7
0.00
0.00
61.20
7
0.00
3:44
5.00
66.20
5
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
55.40
4
0.00
0.00
55.40
4
0.00
3:38
11.00
66.40
6
Carlie CrightDuplicity
52.90
2
0.00
0.00
52.90
2
20.00
3:50
0.00
72.90
7
Emma Lewis Kira
59.20
6
0.00
0.00
59.20
6
20.00
4:01
0.00
79.20
8
Emily GraySpirit of the West
58.30
5
0.00
0.00
58.30
5
20.00
4:31
3.60
81.90
9
Keana IoccaVictoria's Seacret
71.30
10
0.00
0.00
71.30
10
20.00
4:09
0.00
91.30
10

Junior Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenna LynnHalloween Harmony
50.80
2
0.00
0.00
50.80
2
0.00
4:40
4.80
55.60
1
Madison FallsCrimson
54.20
3
0.00
0.00
54.20
3
0.00
4:35
2.80
57.00
2
Claire ColquhounTerragon
55.00
4
0.00
0.00
55.00
4
0.00
4:36
3.20
58.20
3
Jessica GordonJack of Diamonds
50.40
1
0.00
0.00
50.40
1
0.00
3:58
11.00
61.40
4
Abigail WismerVincent
56.70
7
0.00
0.00
56.70
5
0.00
4:42
5.60
62.30
5
Kelsie RobertsonAcquired Taste
59.20
9
8.00
0.00
67.20
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
67.20
6
Kenzie Cheslock BerryCottage Country
55.80
5-T
12.00
0.25
68.05
9
0.00
4:32
1.60
69.65
7
Sam McTaggartSerendipity
55.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
59.80
7
0.00
3:53
16.00
75.80
8
Sarah CeolinCloud Nine
57.10
8
0.00
0.00
57.10
6
0.00
3:44
25.00
82.10
9

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
50.00
2
0.00
0.00
50.00
1
0.00
4:28
2.40
52.40
1
Meagan MaloneyPoster Boy TE
52.50
3
0.00
0.00
52.50
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
52.50
2
Siobhain O'ConnorConquest Jackpot
52.90
4
0.00
0.00
52.90
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
52.90
3
Kelly PolandIn Clover
53.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
53.30
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
53.30
4
Christian WaeflerOdessa
53.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
57.30
6
0.00
3:46
3.00
60.30
5
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
57.10
7
0.00
0.00
57.10
5
0.00
4:34
4.80
61.90
6
Charlotte Palmer-BensonCalvados
49.20
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristy ParmenterRevelin
57.50
3
0.00
0.00
57.50
1
0.00
4:32
1.60
59.10
1
Sarah CroftNative Lady
60.40
5
0.00
1.00
61.40
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
61.40
2
Becky AllenTorquay
56.70
2
4.00
0.25
60.95
2
0.00
4:30
0.80
61.75
3
Melissa TarbettGunningforFranks
58.80
4
4.00
0.00
62.80
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
62.80
4
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
64.60
6
4.00
0.00
68.60
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
68.60
5
Derrick MoranAll Jacked Up
55.00
1
12.00
0.00
67.00
5
0.00
4:01
8.00
75.00
6

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie HuyssenSymon Says
43.30
2
0.00
0.00
43.30
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
43.30
1
Amanda BurnsWillow
48.80
4
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
48.80
2
Chelsea SolomonParty Girl
52.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
3-T
0.00
4:27
2.00
54.10
3
Jane MasonShoeless Joe
55.00
9
0.00
0.00
55.00
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
55.00
4
Susan HrickovianPuzzles
55.80
11
0.00
0.00
55.80
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
55.80
5
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
42.90
1
12.00
2.50
57.40
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
57.40
6
Melanie McJannetGypsy's Whimsy
58.30
14
0.00
0.00
58.30
11
0.00
4:01
0.00
58.30
7
Dawn WhiteheadApple Pie
56.30
12
0.00
0.00
56.30
9
0.00
4:28
2.40
58.70
8
Andrea BuikemaTulsa
52.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
3-T
0.00
3:41
8.00
60.10
9
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
60.40
16
0.00
0.00
60.40
12
0.00
3:59
0.00
60.40
10
Becky MageeIzara
59.20
15
4.00
0.00
63.20
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
63.20
11
Janis ButlerFinnegan
52.90
8
12.00
0.00
64.90
15
0.00
4:10
0.00
64.90
12
Anne MarleyEnchanted Dream
55.40
10
0.00
0.00
55.40
7
0.00
4:49
10.80
66.20
13
Louisa PayneIrish Park's Turf Fire
47.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine ParkerNzitunga
52.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
3-T
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
57.50
13
4.00
0.00
61.50
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!