Caledon Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/26/16 4:28:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elli PattrickPeanut Brittle
56.60
4
0.00
0.00
56.60
3
0.00
5:28
2.00
58.60
1
Emily VolfsonIvolga
44.30
2
4.00
0.00
48.30
1
20.00
5:55
12.80
81.10
2
Alycia ZdolskiDaraugh
51.10
3
0.00
0.00
51.10
2
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicole ReynoldsRoyal Dutchess
57.30
5
4.00
0.00
61.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
35.10
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wendy BrettMcDuff
37.80
1
0.00
0.00
37.80
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.80
1
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
45.70
2
0.00
0.00
45.70
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.70
2
Cristina BarbourFree Trade
67.20
3
0.00
0.00
67.20
3
0.00
5:36
5.20
72.40
3
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
68.90
4
0.00
0.00
68.90
4
20.00
5:24
0.40
89.30
4

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica ScheepstraIt Takes Two
47.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
3-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.40
1
Jacquie KeltonPrice Tag
47.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
47.40
2
Caitlin DermottDillon
49.40
5
0.00
0.00
49.40
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
49.40
3
Kathryn MartinRather Risque
52.20
9
0.00
0.00
52.20
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
52.20
4
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
53.20
11
0.00
0.00
53.20
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
53.20
5
Jonathan KeeblerMarkus Aurelius
55.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
55.60
12-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
55.60
6
Lauren BoyerStag's Pride
55.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
55.60
12-T
0.00
5:25
0.80
56.40
7
Nancy RobertsonZoom-Zoom
50.10
8
8.00
0.00
58.10
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
58.10
8
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
43.30
1
0.00
0.00
43.30
1
20.00
5:23
0.00
63.30
9
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
49.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
49.80
6
20.00
5:28
2.00
71.80
10
Anna HudsonDream of Victory
45.70
2
0.00
0.00
45.70
2
20.00
5:54
12.40
78.10
11
Kim McGurrinMatisse
49.80
6-T
4.00
6.25
60.05
15
40.00
6:22
23.60
123.65
12
Lee ChryslerOscar the Mighty
53.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
53.90
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christina BurkePandamonium
64.80
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine (Chris) ChanRinoa Grande
52.80
10
0.00
0.00
52.80
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Brooke SolomonTil There Was You
53.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
53.90
10-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella MarquisMeadowbrooks Pollyanna
43.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
1-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
43.90
1
Pyper ChalkThe Sundance Kid
43.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
1-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
43.90
2
Lexy LawryshynEmbassine
47.30
4
0.00
0.00
47.30
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
47.30
3
Kristen WalkerFavour the Bold
46.90
3
4.00
0.00
50.90
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
50.90
4
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
53.30
6
0.00
0.00
53.30
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
53.30
5
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
55.10
9
0.00
0.00
55.10
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
55.10
6
Kimberley MoriarityTen Lakes
52.90
5
4.00
0.00
56.90
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
56.90
7
Nicole TurkChiron
55.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
55.50
8
0.00
4:35
2.00
57.50
8
Hillary DrenthOptimist
54.00
8
4.00
0.00
58.00
11
0.00
4:00
0.00
58.00
9
Shalom LegerUlterra Luminous
56.60
12
0.00
0.00
56.60
9
0.00
4:43
5.20
61.80
10
Regan ParrisFrankie 4 Socks
62.30
17
0.00
0.00
62.30
15
0.00
4:12
0.00
62.30
11
Teresina BullockRise To The Summit
60.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
60.80
13-T
0.00
4:36
2.40
63.20
12
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
63.80
18
0.00
0.00
63.80
16
0.00
4:16
0.00
63.80
13
Alev OrfiArtair
55.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
59.50
12
0.00
4:44
5.60
65.10
14
Madison LothianExecutive Power
60.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
60.80
13-T
0.00
5:01
12.40
73.20
15
Mary ReaBella's Creek
61.90
16
4.00
0.00
65.90
17
0.00
4:54
9.60
75.50
16
Mary ReaKiss My Sass
53.60
7
0.00
0.00
53.60
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sophie DrinkwaterJazz it up
60.00
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Frankie SimpsonHunter Mountain
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.10
1
Amber WavrykIrish Park's Diamond
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.50
2
Frankie SimpsonAndromeda
37.90
3
0.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.90
3
Bob HolmanHeisenberg
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.60
4
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
39.40
5
0.00
0.00
39.40
5
0.00
4:32
0.80
40.20
5
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
42.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.00
6
Frankie SimpsonTake Care
43.10
9
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.10
7
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
42.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
46.00
8
Nancy DunneCabardina
41.60
6
8.00
0.00
49.60
11
0.00
4:07
0.00
49.60
9
Bronwyn CampbellElivate
46.90
11
0.00
0.00
46.90
9
0.00
4:41
4.40
51.30
10
Caroline GodsonSneaky Money
53.30
13
0.00
0.00
53.30
12
0.00
4:10
0.00
53.30
11
Siobhain O'ConnorAvalon's Miss Fancy
54.00
14
0.00
0.00
54.00
13
0.00
4:07
0.00
54.00
12
Allison WoodForgotten Dynasty
58.50
17
0.00
0.00
58.50
14
0.00
4:04
0.00
58.50
13
Amber CranstonBendeido
56.60
15
4.00
0.00
60.60
15
0.00
4:31
0.40
61.00
14
Gail Coplen-ToyeTye Dye
57.80
16
4.00
0.00
61.80
16
0.00
4:29
0.00
61.80
15
Evelyn EnrightVenturo
45.40
10
4.00
0.00
49.40
10
0.00
5:05
14.00
63.40
16
Ellen FerrisVortex
63.80
18
0.00
0.00
63.80
17
40.00
5:19
19.60
123.40
17
Jennifer RitchieSteptanzer
47.30
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paul CaryKing of the Road
48.40
HC
0.00
TE
TE
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen LloydCadence
36.80
1
4.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
4:35
2.00
42.80
1
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
46.50
2
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
46.50
2
Tina LuckhurstLady Belle
47.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
47.30
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
47.30
3
Jennifer LorimerVan Damsel
49.10
5
0.00
0.00
49.10
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.10
4
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
49.90
6
0.00
0.00
49.90
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
49.90
5
Shannon MerrimanPaper Bag Princess
47.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
51.30
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
51.30
6
Stephanie CampbellSupernova
50.30
7
0.00
0.00
50.30
6
0.00
4:34
1.60
51.90
7
Jennifer ShawAltair
54.80
8
0.00
0.00
54.80
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
54.80
8
Jocelyn McCullochTime Flies
56.30
9
0.00
0.00
56.30
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
56.30
9
Alexa VermeyLoud and Clear
56.60
10
0.00
0.00
56.60
10
0.00
4:12
0.00
56.60
10
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
58.10
12
4.00
0.00
62.10
13
0.00
4:09
0.00
62.10
11
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
62.30
14
0.00
0.00
62.30
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
62.30
12
Danielle BelecSassafras
57.80
11
0.00
0.00
57.80
11
0.00
4:49
7.60
65.40
13
Julia MasonExcalibur
63.40
15
0.00
0.00
63.40
15
20.00
4:25
0.00
83.40
14
Jacqueline BradshawFriday Night Guy
61.10
13
0.00
0.00
61.10
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Senior Pre Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.60
1
Alan LoughFlightpath
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.10
2
Randy RobertsonYankee Master
38.60
3
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.60
3
Jessica RobertsRIO'S HEIRESS
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
0.00
4:34
1.60
45.10
4
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
42.00
4
4.00
0.00
46.00
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
46.00
5
Jennifer GrayGartan
51.40
7
0.00
0.00
51.40
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
51.40
6
Jordan SmithBeam Me Up
49.10
6
4.00
0.00
53.10
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
53.10
7
John RossTrophy Wife TE
54.40
8
4.00
0.00
58.40
8
0.00
4:32
0.80
59.20
8
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
60.00
11
0.00
0.00
60.00
9
0.00
4:13
0.00
60.00
9
Jennifer RuttleDouble Charged
61.50
12
0.00
0.00
61.50
10
0.00
4:05
0.00
61.50
10
Christina ZorattoQueen B
61.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
61.90
11-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
61.90
11
Jessica-Jean FouldsValley Girl
61.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
61.90
11-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
61.90
12
Kelsey WeeningIrish Caton
57.40
9
4.00
0.75
62.15
13
20.00
4:56
10.40
92.55
13
Ken RoseMerlin
57.80
10
8.00
0.00
65.80
14
60.00
5:16
18.40
144.20
14

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren WalliClifton Interest
47.30
1
0.00
0.00
47.30
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
47.30
1
Olivia PaunkoffLady Jane
50.30
4
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
50.30
2
Emma Lewis Kaiya
47.60
2
4.00
0.00
51.60
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
51.60
3
Delacey WalkerTex
55.10
8
0.00
0.00
55.10
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
55.10
4
Jessica GordonJack of Diamonds
55.90
9
0.00
0.00
55.90
9
0.00
4:36
0.80
56.70
5
Chloe HickenTi Amo
53.30
5
0.00
0.00
53.30
5
0.00
4:45
4.40
57.70
6
Breanne PerkinsCinna
54.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
54.40
6-T
0.00
4:45
4.40
58.80
7
Alia FlerBold Stryker
57.80
12
4.00
0.00
61.80
12
0.00
4:35
0.40
62.20
8
Annika AyersChance Taker
59.60
13
4.00
0.00
63.60
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
63.60
9
Sarah RaoHer Majesty
60.40
14
4.00
0.00
64.40
15
0.00
4:33
0.00
64.40
10
Rachel MacNabCeleste MH
49.50
3
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
20.00
4:35
0.40
69.90
11
Carlie CrightDuplicity
56.30
10
4.00
0.00
60.30
10
0.00
5:00
10.40
70.70
12
Molly IliohanSpanish Eyes
54.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
54.40
6-T
20.00
4:59
10.00
84.40
13
Bailey SponagleKK Peppy de Lena
56.60
11
4.00
0.00
60.60
11
20.00
4:53
7.60
88.20
14
Ayiana Armani NaudtsSally
61.90
15
0.00
1.25
63.15
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
65.30
16
0.00
2.25
67.55
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia TakimotoNoah
52.10
4
0.00
4.75
56.85
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
56.85
1
Claire ColquhounTerragon
58.30
7
0.00
0.00
58.30
6
0.00
3:56
4.00
62.30
2
Kristen VinsonLottiedah
60.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
64.00
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
64.00
3
Isabelle D'CostaGentlemans Honor
66.30
12
0.00
0.25
66.55
10
0.00
3:57
3.00
69.55
4
Kenzie Cheslock BerryCottage Country
50.00
2
0.00
0.00
50.00
2
20.00
4:03
0.00
70.00
5
Bianca IddiolsAbracadabra
40.40
1
8.00
0.00
48.40
1
0.00
3:35
25.00
73.40
6
Emilie FarrowLeroy
54.20
5
0.00
0.00
54.20
3
20.00
4:17
0.00
74.20
7
Hope WintleApple Pie
60.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
60.00
7
0.00
3:40
20.00
80.00
8
Makayla WeilerFarrah
75.80
13
0.00
0.00
75.80
12
0.00
3:39
21.00
96.80
9
Linda IrionAlmost Spotless
56.70
6
0.00
0.00
56.70
4
40.00
3:57
3.00
99.70
10
Sara ChauvinIndigo Sky
63.30
10
0.00
0.00
63.30
8
20.00
3:36
24.00
107.30
11
Katie VandelooBravado
63.80
11
4.00
0.00
67.80
11
80.00
4:50
4.00
151.80
12
Carolyn MoellerQuintessential
50.80
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew Rafail Zappa
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
30.30
1
Holly JacksThe Cats Meow
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.30
2
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
39.00
HC
0.00
0.00
39.00
HC
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.00
HC
Christian WaeflerOdessa
39.80
3
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.80
3
Siobhain O'ConnorConquest Jackpot
41.30
4
0.00
0.00
41.30
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.30
4
Alix RyanIrish Whiskey
54.00
6
0.00
0.00
54.00
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
54.00
5
Christina DohertyHigh Roller TE
52.50
5
4.00
0.00
56.50
6
0.00
4:48
5.60
62.10
6
Rachel HealeyCandella
57.40
7
0.00
0.00
57.40
7
40.00
5:10
14.40
111.80
7
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
71.60
9
0.00
0.00
71.60
8
40.00
4:47
5.20
116.80
8
Becky AllenTorquay
64.50
8
8.00
0.00
72.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachael DoyleDebutante
51.30
2
0.00
0.00
51.30
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
51.30
1
Kathryn UptonBennett
51.70
3
0.00
0.00
51.70
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
51.70
2
Angela DrupsteenBaldrick of Baden
52.90
4
0.00
1.25
54.15
4
0.00
4:44
1.60
55.75
3
Merissa MaguireSharp Dressed Man
62.10
12
0.00
0.00
62.10
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
62.10
4
Alix NowellSuperdupercooper
62.50
13
0.00
0.00
62.50
11
0.00
4:05
0.00
62.50
5
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
49.20
1
0.00
0.00
49.20
1
20.00
4:22
0.00
69.20
6
Mark MarquisFlying Arrow
55.80
7
4.00
0.25
60.05
8
0.00
3:45
15.00
75.05
7
Sarah ShuteBALBOA
53.70
5
4.00
0.00
57.70
5
20.00
4:16
0.00
77.70
8
Julia YoungRegal T
58.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
58.30
6
20.00
4:31
0.00
78.30
9
Michaelah RobinsonCavallino
66.30
14
0.00
0.00
66.30
13
40.00
4:25
0.00
106.30
10
Shayla HopfNorthlands Express
55.40
6
4.00
3.00
62.40
10
40.00
5:34
21.60
124.00
11
William CachiaThe Devil Wears Prada
58.30
8-T
4.00
1.50
63.80
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ali GrayEldorada
59.60
10
0.00
0.00
59.60
7
20.00
3:57
TE
TE
TE
Kimberley McRaeThe Unsinkable Molly Brown
61.70
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
36.40
1
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.40
1
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
42.40
3
0.00
0.00
42.40
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.40
2
Shari HaynesAiden's Epic
49.50
6
0.00
0.00
49.50
5
0.00
4:40
2.40
51.90
3
Beate SchwirtlichKingsley Zissou
63.80
8
0.00
0.00
63.80
8
0.00
4:35
0.40
64.20
4
Helen CurtinRhyme or Reason
44.30
4
4.00
0.75
49.05
4
0.00
5:38
25.60
74.65
5
Elizabeth (Liz) BrownThe Fuzz
45.40
5
4.00
1.25
50.65
6
0.00
5:38
25.60
76.25
6
Casey KadwellNotorious Rouge
64.90
9
0.00
0.00
64.90
9
20.00
5:14
16.00
100.90
7
Valerie ToppOjibway Signal
51.80
7
0.00
0.00
51.80
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christine ParkerNzitunga
40.50
2
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Holly EngstromBriosa De La Belle Vie
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!