Will O' Wind Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/9/2016 7:15:02 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
43.80
4
0.00
0.00
43.80
1
0.00
6:21
9.60
53.40
1
Anita GilmourRF Fantastique
44.40
5
0.00
0.00
44.40
3
0.00
6:29
12.80
57.20
2
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
41.90
1-T
0.00
2.00
43.90
2
0.00
6:37
16.00
59.90
3
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
51.90
10
4.00
2.00
57.90
10
0.00
6:10
5.20
63.10
4
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
41.90
1-T
4.00
6.00
51.90
6
0.00
6:26
11.60
63.50
5
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
45.30
6
8.00
0.00
53.30
7
0.00
6:23
10.40
63.70
6
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
43.10
3
4.00
3.00
50.10
4
0.00
6:34
14.80
64.90
7
Janelle CaldwellDiamond Jim
49.70
7
4.00
4.00
57.70
9
0.00
6:32
14.00
71.70
8
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
51.60
9
0.00
0.00
51.60
5
20.00
6:08
4.40
76.00
9
Kristy GaspariniGrantstown Ranger
51.30
8
0.00
6.00
57.30
8
20.00
6:44
18.80
96.10
10
Emily ThompsonPaddington
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly JacksFlash of Brilliance
43.50
1
0.00
2.00
45.50
1
0.00
5:38
2.00
47.50
1
Penny RowlandDynamo
49.90
3
0.00
3.00
52.90
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
52.90
2
Sarah CroftClever canuck
52.50
4
4.00
0.00
56.50
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
56.50
3
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
61.10
6
4.00
0.00
65.10
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
65.10
4
Caroline GodsonH'vezda
67.90
7
0.00
0.00
67.90
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
67.90
5
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
60.00
5
4.00
4.00
68.00
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
68.00
6
Ashley MinionTitleist
48.40
2
0.00
5.00
53.40
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PolandZero Tolerance
38.30
3
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
5:46
5.20
43.50
1
Sondra ShantzUnique
33.00
2
4.00
3.00
40.00
3
0.00
5:59
10.40
50.40
2
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
51.00
4
0.00
0.00
51.00
4
0.00
5:55
8.80
59.80
3
Emily SassoJust My Luck
71.60
9
4.00
0.00
75.60
8
0.00
6:07
13.60
89.20
4
Sophie Hart-BuntingHarlequin Romance
61.50
7
8.00
1.00
70.50
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
60.80
6
4.00
0.00
64.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
28.10
1
0.00
3.00
31.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
52.90
5
0.00
2.00
54.90
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sam MillerSebastian's Creek
65.60
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
45.00
2
0.00
0.00
45.00
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.00
1
Ella MarquisMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
57.60
5
4.00
0.00
61.60
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
61.60
2
Makayla RydzikSpur of the Moment
63.80
9
0.00
0.00
63.80
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
63.80
3
Katie RecoskieBellatrix
70.90
10
4.00
0.00
74.90
8
0.00
6:45
30.80
105.70
4
Morgan GraceyKyeBurn 54
71.90
11
16.00
0.00
87.90
9
20.00
5:32
1.60
109.50
5
Kimberley MoriarityTen Lakes
61.00
8
8.00
0.25
69.25
7
60.00
5:52
9.60
138.85
6
Alycia ZdolskiDaraugh
50.10
4
8.00
4.00
62.10
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily VolfsonIvolga
60.70
7
4.00
0.00
64.70
6
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
48.40
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
38.20
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elli PattrickPeanut Brittle
58.00
6
0.00
0.00
58.00
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.70
1
Caitlin DermottDillon
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.40
2
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
43.60
11
0.00
0.25
43.85
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.85
3
Jacquie KeltonPrice Tag
39.90
4
4.00
0.00
43.90
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
43.90
4
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
40.20
5
4.00
0.00
44.20
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.20
5
Abel PageFluorescent Adolescent
42.30
7-T
0.00
2.00
44.30
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.30
6
Chelsea ClouterSaronyx
41.60
6
4.00
0.00
45.60
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.60
7
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
36.50
3
0.00
1.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:49
8.40
45.90
8
Shalea ShackletonTyrone
46.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
50.00
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.00
9
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
50.50
16
0.00
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
50.50
10
Kathryn MartinRather Risque
52.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
56.80
18
0.00
5:18
0.00
56.80
11
Donna PledgeDunhallow's Cool Ceilidh
46.00
12-T
0.00
1.00
47.00
12
20.00
5:56
11.20
78.20
12
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
68.90
21
4.00
2.25
75.15
21
0.00
5:36
3.20
78.35
13
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
46.40
14
0.00
0.00
46.40
11
20.00
6:26
23.20
89.60
14
Jesseica FridebergCountess of Oxford
53.90
19
0.00
0.00
53.90
15
40.00
5:41
5.20
99.10
15
Allison WoodForgotten Dynasty
43.30
10
16.00
6.75
66.05
19
40.00
6:21
21.20
127.25
16
Hayley CairnsCaveat
61.40
20
4.00
2.75
68.15
20
40.00
6:30
24.80
132.95
17
Kim McGurrinMatisse
52.80
17-T
0.00
1.50
54.30
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Wendy BrettMcDuff
42.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Teya van BiljouwPower To Fool You
50.10
15
0.00
4.00
54.10
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
35.60
1
4.00
0.00
39.60
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.60
1
Rachel MacNabIsabella
39.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.80
2
Nicole BehmBest Bet Yet
39.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
2-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.80
3
Elise HicksBilly Mac
40.10
4
0.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
40.10
4
Lexy LawryshynEmbassine
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.50
5
Kristen WalkerFavour the Bold
42.40
6
0.00
0.00
42.40
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.40
6
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
43.10
7
4.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
4:10
1.00
48.10
7
Cole WilsonSirius Black
46.90
12
0.00
0.00
46.90
10
0.00
4:45
1.20
48.10
8
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
48.40
14
0.00
0.00
48.40
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
48.40
9
Regan ParrisFrankie 4 Socks
49.50
15
0.00
0.00
49.50
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
49.50
10
Eva MarquisHollywood
45.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
49.80
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
49.80
11
Kalli StevensonJoplin
50.30
16
0.00
0.00
50.30
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.30
12
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
46.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.10
8-T
0.00
5:00
7.20
53.30
13
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
45.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
45.80
7
0.00
5:04
8.80
54.60
14
Hope EN BrownSteppin' Out
47.60
13
8.00
0.00
55.60
17
0.00
4:25
0.00
55.60
15
Tori LawsonBelaire
48.00
HC
4.00
0.00
52.00
HC
20.00
5:11
11.60
83.60
HC
Hayley MartinLady Galadriel
51.00
17
0.00
0.00
51.00
16
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Casey TruranTangerine Tango FF
46.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.10
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinF.N. Funny
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.80
1
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
37.90
3
0.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
4:43
0.40
38.30
2
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
42.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.40
5-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.40
3
Amber WavrykIrish Park's Diamond
43.10
7
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.10
4
Kelly PlitzNaCl (Salt)
45.80
9
0.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
45.80
5
Siobhain O'ConnorAvalon's Miss Fancy
52.90
13
0.00
0.00
52.90
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
52.90
6
Nicole ParkinLander
36.40
2
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
20.00
4:46
1.60
58.00
7
Siobhain O'ConnorFriday Night Guy
58.10
14
0.00
0.00
58.10
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
58.10
8
Nancy DunneCabardina
41.30
4
0.00
0.00
41.30
4
20.00
4:18
0.00
61.30
9
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
49.50
11
0.00
0.00
49.50
10
0.00
5:14
12.80
62.30
10
Ciara TonnoDonwori B. Appi
50.60
12
12.00
0.00
62.60
14
0.00
4:48
2.40
65.00
11
Paul CaryKing of the Road
44.30
8
0.00
0.00
44.30
8
20.00
5:04
8.80
73.10
12
Ian RobertsSnowman
48.80
10
4.00
0.00
52.80
11
20.00
4:43
0.40
73.20
13
Gwen LehariIron Lorde
42.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.40
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica ButerbaughSpottswoode
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle WhiteTequila Persuasion
32.30
1
4.00
1.50
37.80
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.80
1
Jessica RobertsRio's Heiress
41.60
3
0.00
0.00
41.60
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.60
2
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
39.80
2
4.00
0.00
43.80
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.80
3
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
47.60
11
0.00
0.00
47.60
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
47.60
4
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
42.40
4
4.00
0.00
46.40
5
0.00
4:45
1.20
47.60
5
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
49.10
12
0.00
0.00
49.10
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
49.10
6
Alan LoughFlightpath
45.80
9
4.00
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
49.80
7
Andrea BuikemaTulsa
43.90
8
8.00
0.00
51.90
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
51.90
8
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
42.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
46.80
6
0.00
4:56
5.60
52.40
9
Becky MageeIzara
53.60
15
0.00
0.25
53.85
13
0.00
4:46
1.60
55.45
10
Will DellHere We Go
52.10
14
0.00
0.00
52.10
12
0.00
4:53
4.40
56.50
11
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
62.60
19-T
4.00
0.00
66.60
18-T
0.00
4:43
0.40
67.00
12
Jorie Lee SageBigD
64.90
21
4.00
0.00
68.90
20
0.00
4:42
0.00
68.90
13
Chelsea SolomonParty Girl
50.30
13
4.00
0.00
54.30
14
20.00
4:28
0.00
74.30
14
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
62.60
19-T
4.00
0.00
66.60
18-T
20.00
4:53
4.40
91.00
15
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
42.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
50.80
10
40.00
5:29
18.80
109.60
16
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
54.80
16
4.00
0.00
58.80
16
60.00
4:32
0.00
118.80
17
John RossTrophy Wife TE
58.90
18
0.00
0.00
58.90
17
60.00
6:00
31.20
150.10
18
Briar ElsenaarFeelin Fly
55.90
17
0.00
0.00
55.90
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Randy RobertsonYankee Master
46.10
10
0.00
0.00
46.10
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jocelyn FlowersSee No Evil
43.10
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte Jones-WhiteheadIndie
35.00
1
4.00
0.00
39.00
1
0.00
4:07
0.40
39.40
1
Clareese BellRomantico
55.00
3
0.00
0.25
55.25
3
0.00
4:21
6.00
61.25
2
Kirsten VinsonLottiedah
61.70
4
0.00
0.00
61.70
4
0.00
3:56
0.00
61.70
3
Robynne SmithEirenic
45.40
2
0.00
0.00
45.40
2
0.00
3:18
17.00
62.40
4
Makayla weilerFarrah
76.70
6
4.00
0.00
80.70
5
0.00
3:45
0.00
80.70
5
Claire MackenzieIrish Caton
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily FarrowLeroy
63.30
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily FitzgeraldDance On A Dime
39.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
1-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
39.20
1
Shari HaynesAiden's Epic
39.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
1-T
0.00
3:52
0.00
39.20
2
Jenna LynnHalloween Harmony
40.40
4
4.00
0.00
44.40
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
44.40
3
Victoria StewartPlatinum Performance
46.20
9
0.00
0.00
46.20
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
46.20
4
Carlie CrightDuplicity
47.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
8-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
47.50
5
Bailey SponagleKK Peppy de Lena
48.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
13-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
48.80
6
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
48.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
13-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
48.80
7
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
45.00
7
4.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
4:00
0.00
49.00
8
Alia FlerBold Stryker
47.10
10
0.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
3:43
2.00
49.10
9
Casey KadwellNotorious Rouge
52.50
17
0.00
0.00
52.50
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
52.50
10
Victoria WilhelmEssa
57.10
18
4.00
0.00
61.10
17
0.00
4:27
3.60
64.70
11
Molly IliohanSpanish Eyes
47.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
8-T
20.00
4:04
0.00
67.50
12
Annika AyersChance Taker
43.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
47.80
10-T
20.00
4:38
8.00
75.80
13
Hope BellFirefoot
40.00
3
4.00
0.00
44.00
3
20.00
4:52
13.60
77.60
14
Sabrina MauriceKick Start My Heart
43.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
47.80
10-T
20.00
6:22
49.60
117.40
15
Lindsay PikeLachlan
48.30
13
0.00
0.00
48.30
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily GraySpirit of the West
45.40
8
0.00
0.00
45.40
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Hannah MacLeodCadiz
49.60
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
43.80
2
0.00
0.00
43.80
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
43.80
1
Janis ButlerFinnegan
45.40
5
0.00
0.00
45.40
4
0.00
4:22
1.60
47.00
2
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
46.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
50.70
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
50.70
3
Gail Coplen-ToyeDragonfly Flip
48.80
9
4.00
0.00
52.80
9
0.00
3:59
0.00
52.80
4
Christine ParkerNzitunga
51.30
10
4.00
0.00
55.30
12
0.00
4:42
9.60
64.90
5
Katie TaylorBeam Me Up
45.80
6
0.00
0.00
45.80
5
20.00
4:13
0.00
65.80
6
Allison LauxTerragon
54.20
12
0.00
0.00
54.20
10
20.00
4:14
0.00
74.20
7
Louisa Payne Irish Parks Turf Fire
44.20
3
0.00
0.00
44.20
2
20.00
5:24
26.40
90.60
8
Maureen SinopoliMosley
40.00
1
12.00
0.00
52.00
7
40.00
3:56
0.00
92.00
9
Stephanie HuyssenSymon Says
45.00
4
0.00
0.00
45.00
3
40.00
4:41
9.20
94.20
10
Amanda HunterEl Caballero
52.50
11
0.00
0.00
52.50
8
40.00
4:54
14.40
106.90
11
Skye MackenzieTivoli
61.70
14
4.00
0.00
65.70
14
40.00
4:26
3.20
108.90
12
Anne MarleyEnchanted Dream
55.00
13
4.00
0.00
59.00
13
40.00
5:56
39.20
138.20
13
Heather BellMosley
46.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
54.70
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachael DoyleDebutante
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
3:53
0.00
32.10
1
Christine CurtinHowie Roll
39.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
3
0.00
3:38
0.00
39.20
2
Sarah ShuteBALBOA
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
3:51
0.00
39.60
3
Jeanine Boulter-BitzerHe Is A Dreamer
39.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
3:59
0.00
43.20
4
Christina ChamneyRomilly Rascal
42.90
9
0.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
4:07
0.40
43.30
5
Laura JessopAnforra Dom Perignon
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:29
9.20
54.20
6
Melissa TarbettGunningforFranks
55.80
13
0.00
0.00
55.80
11
0.00
3:39
0.00
55.80
7
Will CachiaThe Devil Wears Prada
53.70
12
0.00
0.00
53.70
10
0.00
3:30
5.00
58.70
8
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
61.20
14
0.00
0.00
61.20
12
0.00
3:54
0.00
61.20
9
Elizabeth FarlymnSir Galahad
41.70
8
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
20.00
4:00
0.00
61.70
10
Nobuko FujitaFlyin Solo
52.50
11
8.00
1.75
62.25
13
0.00
4:18
4.80
67.05
11
Alison GrayEldorada
40.40
7
8.00
1.50
49.90
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah PeachKandi Danza
24.20
1
4.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katie UptonBennett
38.30
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!