Grandview Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/23/2016 6:42:16 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
29.70
2
12.00
0.00
41.70
3
0.00
5:35
2.80
44.50
1
Peter BarryLong Island T
27.20
1
4.00
12.00
43.20
4
0.00
5:54
10.40
53.60
2
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
36.90
3
4.00
0.00
40.90
1-T
0.00
6:00
12.80
53.70
3
Shawn FergusonCruising Guy
40.90
4
0.00
0.00
40.90
1-T
0.00
6:08
16.00
56.90
4
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
57.20
11
0.00
0.00
57.20
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
57.20
5
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
52.80
8
0.00
0.00
52.80
6
0.00
5:39
4.40
57.20
6
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
50.00
7
0.00
0.00
50.00
5
0.00
6:11
17.20
67.20
7
Janelle CaldwellDiamond Jim
49.10
6
8.00
13.00
70.10
11
0.00
5:54
10.40
80.50
8
Genevieve BoutinCollege Point Blvd
55.30
10
8.00
0.00
63.30
8
20.00
5:51
9.20
92.50
9
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
48.40
5
16.00
0.00
64.40
9
20.00
6:10
16.80
101.20
10
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
54.40
9
12.00
0.00
66.40
10
20.00
6:09
16.40
102.80
11
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
29.40
HC
0.00
W
29.40
HC
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
HC
Bruce LambGamble
62.50
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Diana BurnettManny
43.40
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
38.10
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
41.90
HC
4.00
W
W
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
4:51
3.20
39.30
1
Abel PageFluorescent Adolescent
40.60
2
0.00
0.00
40.60
2
0.00
4:52
3.60
44.20
2
Penny RowlandDynamo
50.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
50.80
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
50.80
3
Sondra ShantzUnique
47.70
6
4.00
0.00
51.70
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
51.70
4
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
44.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
52.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
52.00
5
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
53.20
14
8.00
0.00
61.20
13
0.00
4:51
3.20
64.40
6
Sarah CroftClever canuck
61.00
18
4.00
0.00
65.00
15
0.00
4:22
2.00
67.00
7
Shalea ShackletonTyrone
51.10
11
4.00
0.00
55.10
10
0.00
5:28
18.00
73.10
8
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
49.80
8
4.00
0.00
53.80
9
20.00
4:47
1.60
75.40
9
Dick BaylyJackie Oh
60.70
17
4.00
11.00
75.70
16
0.00
4:58
6.00
81.70
10
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
50.80
9-T
12.00
26.00
88.80
17
0.00
5:01
7.20
96.00
11
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
52.80
13
4.00
0.00
56.80
11
20.00
5:37
21.60
98.40
12
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
53.50
15
8.00
0.00
61.50
14
20.00
5:40
22.80
104.30
13
Alexandra JohnstonDerby
47.00
5
0.00
0.00
47.00
3
60.00
6:04
32.40
139.40
14
Nikita Ollen-BittleKudos to Felix
55.20
16
4.00
0.00
59.20
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
52.20
12
0.00
0.00
52.20
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Holly JacksFlash of Brilliance
44.00
3-T
4.00
2.00
50.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
47.70
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
48.80
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella MarquisMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
43.20
1
0.00
0.00
43.20
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
43.20
1
Elise HicksBilly Mac
46.40
2
0.00
0.00
46.40
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
46.40
2
Jaime PettittLying Tiger
51.10
5
0.00
0.00
51.10
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
51.10
3
Talia RockmanCarleigh MacDuff
51.80
8
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
51.80
4
Siobhan HacheyMr Able
51.40
6-T
0.00
0.75
52.15
5
0.00
5:04
6.40
58.55
5
Eva MarquisHollywood
56.40
10
4.00
0.00
60.40
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
60.40
6
Morgan GraceyKyeBurn 54
58.20
11
8.00
4.50
70.70
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
70.70
7
Emily ArsenaultMarco Polo
48.90
3
4.00
0.00
52.90
6
20.00
4:53
2.00
74.90
8
Hope BrownSteppin' Out
56.10
9
16.00
0.25
72.35
11
20.00
5:22
13.60
105.95
9
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
51.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
55.40
7
60.00
5:22
13.60
129.00
10
Kalli StevensonJoplin
49.70
4
16.00
1.75
67.45
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.20
1
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
35.00
3
0.00
1.00
36.00
2
0.00
4:58
4.00
40.00
2
Caroline GodsonSneaky Money
36.80
5
4.00
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.80
3
Edie TarvesTanner's Crossing
36.40
4
4.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
4:57
3.60
44.00
4
Wendy BrettMcDuff
33.90
2
16.00
0.00
49.90
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.90
5
Katie BondragerLuck of the Draw
42.20
6
12.00
0.00
54.20
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
54.20
6
Kelly PlitzNaCl (Salt)
45.70
7
0.00
0.00
45.70
5
20.00
5:02
5.60
71.30
7
Holly JacksRambo
46.40
8
8.00
0.00
54.40
8
40.00
5:43
22.00
116.40
8

Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amber WavrykIrish Park's Diamond
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:07
7.60
41.20
1
Kaylea Octeau 'Cuse Me
45.00
5
0.00
0.00
45.00
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.00
2
Jesseica FridebergCountess of Oxford
48.90
6
4.00
0.00
52.90
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
52.90
3
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
57.90
9
4.00
1.50
63.40
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
63.40
4
Kitty BakerSin Of Omission
55.30
8
8.00
0.50
63.80
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
63.80
5
Jessica ScheepstraIt Takes Two
44.60
4
0.00
0.00
44.60
4
20.00
5:00
4.80
69.40
6
Michelle StablefordFade To Black
55.00
7
0.00
1.50
56.50
7
20.00
5:33
18.00
94.50
7
Rene Tiffin-ForsterDaccardi
36.10
2
0.00
0.25
36.35
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel ScottCome As You Are
38.90
3
0.00
0.75
39.65
3
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexy LawryshynEmbassine
43.50
2
0.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.50
1
Emma Lewis Kaiya
45.80
3
0.00
0.00
45.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.80
2
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
47.60
5
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
47.60
3
Pyper ChalkThe Sundance Kid
49.50
6
0.00
0.00
49.50
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
49.50
4
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
46.50
4
4.00
2.75
53.25
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
53.25
5
Nicole BehmBest Bet Yet
52.50
7
4.00
0.00
56.50
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
56.50
6
Laurenne McRobertsViolas Angel
57.40
10
0.00
0.25
57.65
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
57.65
7
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
52.90
8
0.00
0.00
52.90
6
0.00
3:56
12.00
64.90
8
Hillary DrenthOptimist
54.00
9
0.00
0.00
54.00
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mackenzie HartloffRush Hour
43.10
1
0.00
1.50
44.60
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Training junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
47.30
1
0.00
0.00
47.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.30
1
Regan ParrisFrankie 4 Socks
51.80
2
0.00
0.25
52.05
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
52.05
2
Alev OrfiArtair
52.10
3
0.00
0.00
52.10
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
52.10
3
Casey TruranTangerine Tango FF
54.00
5
0.00
0.00
54.00
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
54.00
4
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
54.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
54.80
6
0.00
4:07
1.00
55.80
5
Annika AyersChance Taker
54.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
58.80
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
58.80
6
Tori LawsonBelaire
53.30
4
0.00
0.00
53.30
4
0.00
4:02
6.00
59.30
7
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
63.80
9
8.00
0.00
71.80
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
71.80
8
Chloe HickenTi Amo
55.90
8
0.00
0.00
55.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha GriggsDalwhinnie
30.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
30.80
1
Lindsay BeerSee No Evil
30.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.80
2
Anita GilmourTruthful Saint
34.90
3
0.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.90
3
Michelle HarperIn The Moment
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.50
4
Dakota WicklumCome Hell or High Water
61.50
6
4.00
0.00
65.50
6
40.00
5:40
24.40
129.90
5
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
44.30
5
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Training Senior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
37.10
1
4.00
0.00
41.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.80
41.90
1
Jane MasonShoeless Joe
42.40
2
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.40
2
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
48.40
6
0.00
0.00
48.40
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
48.40
3
Andrea BuikemaTulsa
44.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
48.60
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
48.60
4
Bianca BohnMolinaro Bay
49.90
7
0.00
0.25
50.15
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
50.15
5
Robin CampbellMaya
54.40
8
0.00
0.00
54.40
8
0.00
4:06
2.00
56.40
6
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
58.90
9
0.00
0.00
58.90
9
0.00
4:44
2.00
60.90
7
Trevor MorrisonFortaleza
46.50
5
4.00
0.00
50.50
6
20.00
4:26
0.00
70.50
8
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
65.30
10
4.00
0.00
69.30
11
20.00
4:42
1.20
90.50
9
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
66.80
11
0.00
0.00
66.80
10
20.00
5:10
12.40
99.20
10
Haley ThomsonGowin To Be Single
44.60
3-T
4.00
2.00
50.60
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Pre-Training Senior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alan LoughFlightpath
38.30
2
4.00
0.00
42.30
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
42.30
1
Lee ChryslerOscar the Mighty
42.40
4
0.00
0.00
42.40
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
42.40
2
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
51.40
10
0.00
0.00
51.40
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
51.40
3
Jorie Lee SageBigD
43.90
6
8.00
0.00
51.90
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
51.90
4
Shari HaynesAiden's Epic
49.50
8
0.00
0.50
50.00
6
0.00
4:44
2.00
52.00
5
Julia MasonExcalibur
57.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
57.00
11-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
57.00
6
Kim KnappOneClassicPrincess
57.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
57.00
11-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
57.00
7
Hana JotkusValley Girl
62.60
13
0.00
0.00
62.60
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
62.60
8
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
39.80
3
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
40.00
4:37
0.00
79.80
9
Danielle HeidtGotta Salza
50.60
9
4.00
0.00
54.60
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephanie CampbellSupernova
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Evelyn EnrightVenturo
47.30
7
8.00
0.00
55.30
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Entry Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan GarlandFreaky Friday
44.60
2
0.00
0.00
44.60
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
44.60
1
Bianca IddiolsAbracadabra
46.10
3
0.00
0.00
46.10
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
46.10
2
Sabrina MauriceKick Start My Heart
39.00
1
8.00
0.00
47.00
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
47.00
3
Emily FitzgeraldDance on a Dime
49.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
49.50
4
Robynne SmithEirenic
47.60
4
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
0.00
4:04
4.00
51.60
5
Breanne PerkinsCinna
53.30
7
0.00
0.00
53.30
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
53.30
6
Emily GarbigReady or Not
62.60
9
0.00
0.00
62.60
8
0.00
4:03
5.00
67.60
7
Jordyn PetersRomantico
54.00
8
0.00
0.00
54.00
7
20.00
4:55
4.80
78.80
8
Madison FallsCrimson
49.50
5-T
12.00
8.00
69.50
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hana JotkusLady Jane
51.00
HC
4.00
0.00
55.00
HC
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
HC

Entry Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
37.90
1
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.90
1
Olivia GodfreyCapt. Jack
50.60
3
0.00
0.00
50.60
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
50.60
2
Jessica GordonJack of Diamonds
49.90
2
0.00
0.00
49.90
2
0.00
4:00
8.00
57.90
3
Audrey ColemanCarte Blanche
72.00
9
0.00
0.00
72.00
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
72.00
4
Olivia GionetFoxy Roxy
58.10
6-T
12.00
0.00
70.10
6
0.00
4:06
2.00
72.10
5
Bailey SponagleKK Peppy de Lena
58.10
6-T
16.00
6.00
80.10
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
80.10
6
Sam McTaggartMardigra
57.00
5
8.00
0.00
65.00
5
20.00
4:16
0.00
85.00
7
Caroline GodfreyCharlie Brown
55.90
4
0.00
0.00
55.90
4
20.00
5:26
17.20
93.10
8
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
69.40
8
4.00
0.00
73.40
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
37.90
1
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.90
1
Andrew Rafail Zappa
43.10
6
0.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
4:09
0.00
43.10
2
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
38.60
2
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
4:00
8.00
46.60
3
Alicia VanCasterenCoal Train
45.00
8
4.00
1.50
50.50
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
50.50
4
Christian WaeflerOdessa
41.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
3-T
0.00
3:57
11.00
52.30
5
Ken RoseMerlin
52.50
11
0.00
0.00
52.50
11
0.00
4:11
0.00
52.50
6
Katie BondragerGold Spinner
47.60
9
0.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
4:01
7.00
54.60
7
Chloe GrahamAbsolut K
54.80
13
0.00
0.00
54.80
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
54.80
8
Davina MottersheadMerzades
53.60
12
4.00
0.00
57.60
13
0.00
4:09
0.00
57.60
9
Christian WaeflerKhaleesi
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
3:40
28.00
69.60
10
Allicia BrownWitchita
58.50
14
0.00
0.00
58.50
14
0.00
3:56
12.00
70.50
11
Skye MackenzieTivoli
65.30
15
0.00
0.00
65.30
15
20.00
4:20
0.00
85.30
12
Melissa TarbettGunningforFranks
51.00
10
0.00
0.00
51.00
10
40.00
4:41
0.00
91.00
13
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
44.60
7
0.00
0.50
45.10
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly PolandEl Caballero
41.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Entry Senior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janis ButlerFinnegan
39.00
1
0.00
0.00
39.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.00
1
Sydney HelgesenPrince of Peace
48.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
48.00
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
48.00
2
Helen CurtinRhyme or Reason
40.50
2
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
5:04
8.40
48.90
3
Sarah BailyGalileo
45.40
4
4.00
0.00
49.40
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
49.40
4
Eric GoodeRosie
51.80
7
0.00
0.00
51.80
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
51.80
5
Shannon SrivastavaEnchanted Dream
64.90
9
0.00
0.00
64.90
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
64.90
6
Lydia StearnTrophy Wife TE
54.80
8
0.00
0.00
54.80
8
20.00
4:18
0.00
74.80
7
Veronica LowEddy's Martini
48.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
52.00
7
20.00
5:00
6.80
78.80
8
Alycia TillSuntan City
42.80
3
4.00
0.00
46.80
3
40.00
4:55
4.80
91.60
9
Heather GambleMichelangelo
72.00
10
0.00
8.00
80.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Entry Senior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan GoldSir Galahad
34.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.10
1
Kim TaitDiamond In the Ruff
34.10
1-T
4.00
1.25
39.35
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.35
2
Jessica HodgsonTakya Joy Ride
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
3:58
10.00
46.00
3
Sheila O'ConnellMercedes
57.00
7
0.00
0.00
57.00
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
57.00
4
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
56.60
6
8.00
0.00
64.60
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
64.60
5
Stephanie HuyssenSymon Says
46.90
5
4.00
0.00
50.90
4
20.00
4:20
0.00
70.90
6
Allison BallThe Pied Piper
45.80
HC
0.00
W
45.80
HC
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
HC
Christine ParkerNzitunga
42.00
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie SinnigeIrish Whiskey
60.80
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!