Glenarden Horse Trials #1

Live Results as of 7/30/16 6:09:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PolandIn Clover
36.80
4
0.00
0.75
37.55
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.55
1
Nicole ParkinF.N. Funny
35.60
3
4.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.60
2
Anita GilmourTruthful Saint
37.90
5
4.00
0.00
41.90
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.90
3
Holly JacksFlying Arrow
43.10
7
0.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.10
4
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
44.60
8
0.00
0.00
44.60
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
44.60
5
Nancy DunneCabardina
42.80
6
4.00
0.00
46.80
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
46.80
6
Julie ClarkWango Tango
47.60
10-T
4.00
0.50
52.10
11
0.00
4:22
0.00
52.10
7
Holly JacksThe Cat's Meow
48.80
12
4.00
0.00
52.80
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
52.80
8
Siobhain O'ConnorConquest Jackpot
50.30
13
4.00
0.25
54.55
13
0.00
4:07
0.00
54.55
9
Nicole ParkinLander
34.90
2
4.00
0.25
39.15
2
20.00
4:28
0.00
59.15
10
Siobhain O'ConnorAvalon's Miss Fancy
45.40
9
4.00
0.00
49.40
10
20.00
4:16
0.00
69.40
11
Bob HolmanHeisenberg
31.50
1
8.00
0.00
39.50
3
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ken RoseMerlin
47.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Training Regular
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.60
1
Chelsea SolomonParty Girl
42.00
6
0.00
0.00
42.00
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
42.00
2
Becky MageeIzara
41.30
4-T
0.00
0.75
42.05
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.05
3
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
39.40
3
4.00
0.00
43.40
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
43.40
4
Danielle BelecSassafras
42.80
7
0.00
1.25
44.05
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
44.05
5
Shalom LegerUlterra Luminous
43.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
47.10
6
Jennifer RuttleDouble Charged
47.60
11
0.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
47.60
7
Jenna VerenkaBella Coola
45.00
10
8.00
0.00
53.00
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
53.00
8
Hana JotkusTrue Romance
48.80
12
0.00
0.00
48.80
10
20.00
4:03
2.00
70.80
9
Tina LuckhurstLady Belle
43.10
8-T
0.00
1.00
44.10
6
40.00
5:14
15.60
99.70
10
Melanie McJannetLet's Bounce
41.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mackenzie HartloffRush Hour
37.90
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
39.00
1
0.00
0.00
39.00
1
0.00
4:09
16.00
55.00
1
Jenna LynnHalloween Harmony
39.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
20.00
4:38
0.00
59.80
2
Hannah MacLeodCadiz
43.90
4
4.00
0.00
47.90
4
20.00
4:32
0.00
67.90
3
Makayla WeilerFarrah
54.00
7
8.00
0.00
62.00
6
20.00
4:55
0.00
82.00
4
Bailey SponagleKK Peppy de Lena
39.80
2-T
4.00
0.25
44.05
3
60.00
5:30
11.60
115.65
5
Savannah WeberRosie
48.80
6
4.00
0.00
52.80
5
60.00
5:23
8.80
121.60
6
Emilie FarrowLeroy
45.40
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior PreEntry
XC Optimum Time: 3:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsten VinsonLottiedah
42.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
1-T
0.00
3:03
0.00
42.50
1
Liz HamblyOak's Sassy Star
42.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
1-T
0.00
2:59
0.00
42.50
2
Sarah CeolinCloud Nine
43.30
3
0.00
0.00
43.30
3
0.00
2:54
0.00
43.30
3
Sara ChauvinIndigo Sky
49.60
6
0.00
0.00
49.60
6
0.00
2:44
3.00
52.60
4
Alycia ZdolskiTrack Em Down
55.40
7
0.00
0.00
55.40
7
40.00
4:08
23.20
118.60
5
Brianna BarrOasis' Dream
46.70
5
0.00
0.00
46.70
5
20.00
3:42
TE
TE
TE
Carly WulfIstas SLH
45.00
4
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
14.60
2
0.00
0.00
14.60
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
14.60
1
Kim TaitDiamond In the Ruff
15.80
3
0.00
0.00
15.80
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
15.80
2
Sarah ShuteBalboa
19.50
4
0.00
0.00
19.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
19.50
3
Jacquie KeltonOver and Out
22.10
5
0.00
0.00
22.10
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
22.10
4
Dawn WhiteheadApple Pie
23.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
6-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
23.30
5
Alex DeMeloBeam Me Up Scotty
24.80
8
0.00
0.00
24.80
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.80
6
Michaelah RobinsonScarlet
27.00
10
0.00
0.00
27.00
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.00
7
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
35.60
13
0.00
0.00
35.60
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.60
8
Victoria WilhelmEssa
28.90
11
4.00
3.00
35.90
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.90
9
Tamara ToroKilcloon
23.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
6-T
40.00
4:27
0.00
63.30
10
Gen BradyCromwell Jones
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
20.00
5:26
10.00
63.80
11
Hope BellFirefoot
13.50
1
0.00
0.00
13.50
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Helen CheyneJava Dancer
25.50
9
4.00
4.75
34.25
11
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open PreEntry
XC Optimum Time: 3:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle HornettKing
18.30
1
0.00
0.00
18.30
1
0.00
3:06
0.00
18.30
1
Jay HamblyWilton
23.30
4
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
0.00
3:14
1.60
24.90
2
Aleecia VanGronigenRipple Effect
29.20
5-T
0.00
0.25
29.45
4
0.00
3:07
0.00
29.45
3
Barbara StoecklerContessa
30.80
7
0.00
0.75
31.55
7
0.00
2:55
0.00
31.55
4
Shayla HopfNorthlands Express
20.00
3
8.00
2.75
30.75
6
0.00
3:30
8.00
38.75
5
Melissa TarbettGunningforFranks
19.20
2
4.00
0.00
23.20
2
20.00
3:08
0.00
43.20
6
Stephanie ShatillaEddy's Martini
29.20
5-T
0.00
1.00
30.20
5
40.00
4:09
23.60
93.80
7
Sylvie De BrabandereCabaret
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!