Oakhurst Horse Trials

Live Results as of 07/31/2016 5:37:43 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linnea GivenUp Town Girl
49.70
1
8.00
0.00
57.70
1
20.00
6:39
11.60
89.30
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andy AmatoSuperman
45.00
2
4.00
0.00
49.00
1
0.00
5:51
0.00
49.00
1
Ashley BakerTimes Square
50.10
5
0.00
0.00
50.10
2
0.00
5:55
0.00
50.10
2
Laura GravelleTatti
47.70
3
4.00
0.00
51.70
3
0.00
5:40
4.00
55.70
3
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
61.40
6
4.00
0.00
65.40
5
0.00
6:37
10.80
76.20
4
Alexandra BresnahanAragon
48.10
4
16.00
6.00
70.10
6
60.00
6:35
10.00
140.10
5
Claudia IannuccilliCaptain Kangaroo
44.30
1
8.00
2.00
54.30
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training - Open/Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CattDrummore Bay
42.50
1
0.00
0.00
42.50
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
42.50
1
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
50.40
3
0.00
0.50
50.90
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.90
2
Devon SvobodaAbbigael
51.40
4
0.00
0.00
51.40
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
51.40
3
Brooke MassieSerendipity
52.50
6
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
52.50
4
Claudia IannuccilliCampaigning
46.80
2
4.00
1.75
52.55
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
52.55
5
Alexandra MorganBazinga
63.20
8
16.00
0.00
79.20
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
79.20
6
Nathalie BurkeCruz'r
54.30
7
0.00
0.00
54.30
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Grace GrandinettiMarvellous Marvin
52.10
5
8.00
3.75
63.85
7
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training - Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemary HillThe Pagan
52.50
4
0.00
0.00
52.50
2
0.00
5:48
0.80
53.30
1
Kenzi MitchellTop Gun
57.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
57.50
4
0.00
5:42
0.00
57.50
2
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
51.10
3
0.00
1.75
52.85
3
0.00
6:04
7.20
60.05
3
Shelby AtkinsonIceman
53.90
5
4.00
0.00
57.90
5
20.00
5:07
0.00
77.90
4
Taylor HumberstoneTri My Colours
46.40
1
4.00
0.25
50.65
1
20.00
6:24
15.20
85.85
5
Molly JenkinsPiccola Topo
61.10
8
20.00
0.00
81.10
8
0.00
6:03
6.80
87.90
6
Emma JohnsonFelicity
57.50
6-T
8.00
1.00
66.50
7
20.00
6:21
14.00
100.50
7
Marie-Eve Denis BordeleauFire Diamond
49.70
2
8.00
0.50
58.20
6
0.00
6:42
E
E
E

Pre-Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma RichardsonSokit2ya
43.50
1
0.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.50
1
Hunter CarringtonThe Sky's The Limit
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
3
0.00
4:37
4.00
52.80
2
Leila MarshallMaBelle
55.50
9
0.00
0.00
55.50
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
55.50
3
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
53.30
7
4.00
0.00
57.30
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
57.30
4
Kathleen FurberSafe Haven
54.40
8
4.00
0.00
58.40
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
58.40
5
Moira desteCroix LaframboiseUlana
51.40
5
8.00
0.00
59.40
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
59.40
6
Emma LongJames Bond
52.50
6
4.00
0.00
56.50
6
0.00
4:40
5.20
61.70
7
Laurel MoyseJust Joey
63.80
10
4.00
0.00
67.80
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
67.80
8
Marilou RoyTierza
44.30
2
0.00
1.00
45.30
2
60.00
5:32
26.00
131.30
9
Moira desteCroix LaframboiseAnka
50.30
4
0.00
0.00
50.30
4
40.00
6:28
48.40
138.70
10
Jessica McHughConsider It Done
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
100.00
4:17
E
E
E
Eloïse NaultDavey Crockett
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training Open/Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mariepier GlaudeKeep The Chief
39.00
2
0.00
0.00
39.00
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.00
1
Miranda LeporeThe Duke
40.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
3-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
44.50
2
Katherine WaxmanBeckett's Creek Kamouraska Wit
40.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
3-T
0.00
4:28
0.40
44.90
3
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
45.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
5-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
45.00
4
Heather MacElweeOcean Breeze
48.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
48.00
8
0.00
4:11
0.00
48.00
5
Darby Delle DonneSilver Lining
44.60
7
4.00
0.00
48.60
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
48.60
6
Shannon HolmesMajor Disaster
47.30
11
4.00
0.00
51.30
11
0.00
4:05
0.00
51.30
7
Elyse HowatPolaris
48.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
52.00
12
0.00
4:06
0.00
52.00
8
Megan JennerSo Much To Offer
51.40
15
4.00
0.00
55.40
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
55.40
9
Sarah RoneyUnbelievable
56.30
17
0.00
0.50
56.80
14
0.00
4:30
1.20
58.00
10
Jackie NaidaConquest
45.40
10
16.00
2.00
63.40
17
0.00
4:23
0.00
63.40
11
Chelsea ArdenCharles WH
54.40
16
4.00
0.00
58.40
15
0.00
4:42
6.00
64.40
12
Cyndi BoogaardsThe Optimist
45.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
5-T
0.00
5:17
20.00
65.00
13
Lisa ReimerStella The Gray
57.40
18
8.00
0.00
65.40
18
0.00
4:16
0.00
65.40
14
Rae BeckeBlack Tie Affair
59.30
20
4.00
2.75
66.05
19
0.00
4:15
0.00
66.05
15
Michaela RobinsonA Change in Season
37.50
1
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
20.00
5:05
15.20
72.70
16
Lisa ReimerDiamond Rio
50.60
14
8.00
0.00
58.60
16
0.00
5:06
15.60
74.20
17
Diana LinttellIma Te Riffic Guy
58.90
19
8.00
1.00
67.90
20
20.00
4:51
9.60
97.50
18
Rachel LagaceCaminando
67.10
21
16.00
3.25
86.35
21
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
43.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
51.10
10
60.00
5:10
E
E
E
Sarah KidneySo SMRT
43.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taya DavisonKing Stag
40.10
1
0.00
0.00
40.10
1
0.00
4:26
1.20
41.30
1
Lila ColeCinderella
50.60
3
0.00
0.00
50.60
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
50.60
2
Janan StewardTop Gear
52.50
5
4.00
0.00
56.50
6
0.00
3:50
0.00
56.50
3
Elodie LegrosCaleb
54.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
58.80
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
58.80
4
Danika CharbonneauMister Bigshot
57.80
8
4.00
0.00
61.80
9
0.00
4:25
0.80
62.60
5
Holly LarocheMr. Bojangles
63.00
11
0.00
0.00
63.00
11
0.00
4:27
1.60
64.60
6
Angela HillCountry Classic
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
20.00
3:48
2.00
71.50
7
Bailey PlayfairJust Jack
65.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
65.30
12
20.00
3:48
2.00
87.30
8
Saffron KlotzBeaverwoods Raspberry
65.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
69.30
13
20.00
4:25
0.80
90.10
9
Anna ColeRegis
58.50
9
4.00
0.00
62.50
10
40.00
4:02
0.00
102.50
10
Victoria StewartPlatinum Performance
54.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
54.80
5
60.00
4:46
9.20
124.00
11
Mikaelle VictorCaptain Jack
51.80
4
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mariah BraithwaiteWaltzentraumee
61.10
10
0.00
0.00
61.10
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Entry Open / Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareylee WhiteSo Sarah Tu
34.90
2
4.00
0.00
38.90
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
38.90
1
Emma RafuseCastleroyan
40.10
4
0.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.10
2
Rae BeckeSpring Fever
45.00
7
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
3:58
0.00
45.00
3
Véronique ParentAdrenaline
43.10
6
4.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
47.10
4
Alannah GalbraithTiaki
45.40
8
4.00
0.00
49.40
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
49.40
5
Mary WadeA Touch Too Much
42.00
5
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
20.00
4:11
0.00
62.00
6
Stephanie YatesMaestro Milo
48.00
9
16.00
0.00
64.00
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
64.00
7
Kathy HledinPeekay
59.30
12
0.00
0.00
59.30
11
0.00
4:43
8.00
67.30
8
Natalie LapointeSavannah's Storm
63.80
13
4.00
0.00
67.80
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
67.80
9
Lori WickertDuke of Winchester
54.00
11
0.00
0.00
54.00
10
20.00
4:04
0.00
74.00
10
Genevieve LavigneEl Azaar
48.40
10
0.00
0.00
48.40
8
20.00
4:46
9.20
77.60
11
Casey GillisTop Speed Tom
39.40
3
0.00
0.00
39.40
3
40.00
4:15
0.00
79.40
12
Stephanie LafranceFear The Dragoon
68.30
14
12.00
0.00
80.30
14
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Misha WylieOliver
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
1
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Natalie SavoieBeckett's Creek Ferari Xara
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley BakerCover Girl
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Pre-Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lea-Claude PelletierCriminal Mind
59.60
8
0.00
0.00
59.60
6
0.00
3:45
0.00
59.60
1
Lucia VinsonScooby Doo
57.10
5
0.00
0.00
57.10
3
0.00
4:13
5.20
62.30
2
Sophie MougeotManitou
64.60
12
0.00
0.00
64.60
10
0.00
3:58
0.00
64.60
3
Cassandra HacheyKokanee
57.50
6
0.00
0.00
57.50
4
0.00
3:31
12.00
69.50
4
Grace VeldkampMordecai
51.70
2
0.00
0.00
51.70
2
20.00
4:00
0.00
71.70
5
Maude RossKahlua
69.20
14
4.00
0.00
73.20
13
0.00
3:50
0.00
73.20
6
Fiona SchuteRicochet
66.30
13
12.00
1.75
80.05
14
0.00
4:12
4.80
84.85
7
Morgan LuxQahryn Ran
54.20
4
4.00
0.00
58.20
5
20.00
4:39
15.60
93.80
8
Rebecca WalkerKira
52.10
3
16.00
0.00
68.10
12
20.00
4:17
6.80
94.90
9
Haley BradyAnnie Thing Goes
60.40
9
0.00
0.00
60.40
7
40.00
3:56
0.00
100.40
10
Marianne PlouffeFantome de Reves
57.90
7
4.00
0.25
62.15
9
40.00
4:18
7.20
109.35
11
Avery BrennanBravo
63.80
11
4.00
0.00
67.80
11
60.00
4:07
2.80
130.60
12
Maya ColeCoffee Crisp
62.10
10
0.00
0.00
62.10
8
40.00
5:22
32.80
134.90
13
Ellie PopowichDorado
45.80
1
4.00
0.00
49.80
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Entry Open / Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mireille BilodeauMake My Day
32.90
1
12.00
0.00
44.90
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
44.90
1
Deanna RussellPanache EA
44.60
4
0.00
0.00
44.60
3
0.00
4:14
5.60
50.20
2
Kate SykesWatson's Whistler
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
20.00
4:28
11.20
66.20
3
Roxanne ValoisAshford Valley
52.10
6
0.00
0.00
52.10
6
20.00
4:23
9.20
81.30
4
Michelle CaputoLollipop
65.40
8
0.00
0.00
65.40
8
20.00
3:43
0.00
85.40
5
Courtney AllisonApollo's Troubadour
58.30
7
4.00
0.00
62.30
7
60.00
5:16
E
E
E
Lindsay BrownRedemption
43.80
3
0.00
0.00
43.80
2
0.00
4:00
RF
RF
RF
Stephanie GlanvilleTequila Sunrise
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
5
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Natalie LapointeSpartacus
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!