Five Points Horse Trials 2015

Live Results as of 11/8/2015 2:30:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
28.40
2
0.00
6:54
8.80
37.20
2
0.00
0.00
37.20
1
Phillip DuttonMr. Candyman
31.30
9
0.00
6:50
7.20
38.50
4
0.00
0.00
38.50
2
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
27.10
1
0.00
6:52
8.00
35.10
1
4.00
0.00
39.10
3
Boyd MartinBlackfoot Mystery
30.00
5
0.00
6:53
8.40
38.40
3
4.00
0.00
42.40
4
Doug PayneVandiver
30.70
7-T
0.00
7:06
13.60
44.30
6
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
30.40
6
0.00
7:05
13.20
43.60
5
4.00
1.00
48.60
6
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
32.50
11
0.00
7:10
15.20
47.70
7
4.00
0.00
51.70
7
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
34.70
13
0.00
7:05
13.20
47.90
8
4.00
1.00
52.90
8
Ryan WoodFrankie
40.20
28
0.00
7:06
13.60
53.80
13
0.00
1.00
54.80
9
Ryan WoodMcLovin
40.00
27
0.00
7:13
16.40
56.40
15
0.00
1.00
57.40
10
Mara DePuyCoolcorron Kinsale
38.40
24
0.00
7:27
22.00
60.40
18
0.00
0.00
60.40
11
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
38.80
26
0.00
7:24
20.80
59.60
17
0.00
2.00
61.60
12
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
35.20
16-T
0.00
7:15
17.20
52.40
12
12.00
0.00
64.40
13
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
37.50
22-T
0.00
7:17
18.00
55.50
14
12.00
0.00
67.50
14
Bobby MeyerhoffDunlavin's Token
37.50
22-T
0.00
7:25
21.20
58.70
16
8.00
4.00
70.70
15
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
30.70
7-T
20.00
7:25
21.20
71.90
21
0.00
0.00
71.90
16
Emily HamelRamsey
47.70
29
0.00
7:15
17.20
64.90
19
8.00
1.00
73.90
17
Rachel WilksRiver King
37.40
21
0.00
7:02
12.00
49.40
10
28.00
1.00
78.40
18
Erin FreedmanViola
34.90
14
0.00
8:28
46.40
81.30
22
4.00
2.00
87.30
19
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rythm
36.60
20
0.00
7:58
34.40
71.00
20
12.00
6.00
89.00
20
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
36.30
19
20.00
8:14
40.80
97.10
23
0.00
3.00
100.10
21
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
34.30
12
0.00
0:00
0.00
34.30
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sharon WhiteClifford M
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
0.00
29.10
W
0.00
W
W
W
Will FaudreePfun
35.20
16-T
0.00
7:05
13.20
48.40
9
0.00
W
W
W
Alyssa PetersonMusic Man II
35.30
18
0.00
7:10
15.20
50.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
Lucia StriniSammy Jo
38.70
25
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Michael PollardHalimey
29.60
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Andrew McConnonZiggy
35.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
31.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonZ
23.50
3
0.00
5:49
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
Doug PayneLysander
22.50
2
0.00
6:02
5.20
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
Michael PollardBoris O'Hara
19.20
1
0.00
6:15
10.40
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
26.30
7
0.00
6:10
8.40
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
24.20
5
0.00
6:01
4.80
29.00
3
8.00
0.00
37.00
5
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
31.70
17-T
0.00
6:05
6.40
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
Kristin SchmolzeMykoda
28.10
10-T
0.00
6:24
14.00
42.10
9
0.00
0.00
42.10
7
Elizabeth StewartElusive
34.60
22-T
0.00
6:20
12.40
47.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
47.00
8
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
23.80
4
0.00
6:04
6.00
29.80
5
12.00
8.00
49.80
9
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
29.80
14-T
0.00
6:32
17.20
47.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
51.00
10
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
37.90
25
0.00
6:16
10.80
48.70
13
4.00
0.00
52.70
11
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
31.90
19
0.00
6:29
16.00
47.90
12
12.00
0.00
59.90
12
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
29.00
13
20.00
6:35
18.40
67.40
14
4.00
0.00
71.40
13
Amanda Miller AtkinsFirewater
29.80
14-T
20.00
6:36
18.80
68.60
15
4.00
0.00
72.60
14
Brynn HamelCavalier Clover Boy
34.60
22-T
20.00
6:48
23.60
78.20
16
4.00
0.00
82.20
15
Will FaudreeSocialite
28.10
10-T
0.00
6:23
13.60
41.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
26.90
8
60.00
7:31
40.80
127.70
17
0.00
W
W
W
Kathy CainLegal Limit
31.30
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
32.90
21
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Will FaudreeCaeleste
25.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
31.70
17-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Dana CookeFE Ophelia
32.50
20
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Sara SiegelPure Possession
36.70
24
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Con Air
28.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeHap
27.90
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
27.00
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Phillip DuttonDOD Rockefeller
32.20
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
Kathleen FitzgeraldA Proper Gentleman
30.90
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
Phillip DuttonGood Enough
34.40
10
0.00
5:46
2.00
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
Boyd MartinMaster Eli
33.30
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
Boyd MartinBonito
33.90
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
30.70
3
0.00
6:03
8.80
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
41.50
17
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
Michael PollardMerlot 325
28.90
2
0.00
6:15
13.60
42.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
Ryan WoodCobra
35.40
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.40
6
8.00
0.00
43.40
10
Benita StriniCavallino Cocktail
38.00
14
0.00
5:57
6.40
44.40
13
0.00
0.00
44.40
11
Lei CluffRyanMy Lady Bug
39.60
16
0.00
5:48
2.80
42.40
10
4.00
0.00
46.40
12
Charles PlumbSportsfield Wildcat
31.70
6
0.00
6:08
10.80
42.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
46.50
13
Erin MacDonaldJava
36.10
12
0.00
6:04
9.20
45.30
14
8.00
0.00
53.30
14
Meagen BinghamIt'sakatthing
52.80
19
0.00
6:01
8.00
60.80
16
4.00
0.00
64.80
15
Kim SeversonPrincesa
38.50
15
20.00
6:23
16.80
75.30
17
4.00
0.00
79.30
16
Bryn ByerRikki Tikki Tavi
36.70
13
0.00
6:03
8.80
45.50
15
0.00
W
W
W
Rachel McDonoughMr. T
44.60
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kim SeversonCooley Streetwise
31.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.HilaireZizi
36.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
25.20
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Sam
27.00
4
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal Rap
29.40
5-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
30.00
8
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
Lizzie SnowDonnybrook's Seymour
29.40
5-T
0.00
5:46
2.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
Phillip DuttonIcabad Crane
31.70
9
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
Ryan WoodRuby
29.60
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
29.60
4
4.00
0.00
33.60
7
Doug PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
33.70
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
Kristin SchmolzeLumiere Royal
25.70
3
0.00
6:03
8.80
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
Emily BeshearGambado
23.00
1
0.00
6:02
8.40
31.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
10
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
33.90
12
0.00
5:40
0.00
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
Benita StriniCooley All Out
35.40
13
0.00
5:50
3.60
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
37.00
14
0.00
5:47
2.40
39.40
14
0.00
0.00
39.40
13
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
32.80
10
0.00
5:56
6.00
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
14
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
39.60
17
0.00
6:03
8.80
48.40
16
4.00
0.00
52.40
15
Kelley WilliamsCobras Spots
37.20
15
0.00
6:00
7.60
44.80
15
8.00
0.00
52.80
16
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
38.70
16
0.00
6:26
18.00
56.70
17
0.00
0.00
56.70
17
Sarah KuhnMylestown
45.90
19
0.00
6:09
11.20
57.10
18
0.00
0.00
57.10
18
Kara AnguloFanta
39.80
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan JellumRochambeau
29.40
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
Charlotte CollierRafferty's Rules
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Michelle FrazierCMA Special Messenger
32.80
7
0.00
5:44
1.20
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
Kathy VieleMatariki
30.40
3
0.00
5:42
0.40
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
Caitlin KuczynskiRemington Steele
34.80
10
0.00
5:49
3.20
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
Brooke BayleyPray for You
32.00
6
0.00
5:46
2.00
34.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
6
Robin WeaverAzrael
27.60
1
0.00
5:57
6.40
34.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
7
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
35.40
11-T
0.00
5:59
7.20
42.60
11
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
33.50
8-T
0.00
5:46
2.00
35.50
7
8.00
0.00
43.50
9
Stephanie ReimersShotgun Willie
33.50
8-T
0.00
5:54
5.20
38.70
9
8.00
0.00
46.70
10
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
30.90
4-T
0.00
6:08
10.80
41.70
10
8.00
0.00
49.70
11
Maddy IxThe Gambler
48.50
18
0.00
5:25
0.00
48.50
12
8.00
0.00
56.50
12
Sharon GardnerShow Off
35.40
11-T
20.00
5:52
4.40
59.80
14
4.00
0.00
63.80
13
Katherine ChristopherLet's Lindy
37.00
15
20.00
6:02
8.40
65.40
16
4.00
0.00
69.40
14
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
45.00
17
0.00
6:03
8.80
53.80
13
16.00
0.00
69.80
15
Emily McPetersOwens Lad
36.30
13-T
20.00
5:56
6.00
62.30
15
16.00
0.00
78.30
16
Hayley ParsonsRubyroc
36.30
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Bennett Camp-CrowderHuckleberry Finn
40.00
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HinzeOsh Kosh
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.50
1
Dominic SchrammWL Darco's Galliano
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.30
2
Bobby MeyerhoffRipple Effect
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:56
0.80
33.10
3
Dominic SchrammFE Flagstone
25.70
1
8.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
5:50
2.40
36.10
4
Emily BeshearHeavenly Hill
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:45
0.40
38.00
5
Charlotte CollierRockefeller IV
34.60
9
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.60
6
Teresa KempRock on Reno
31.40
5
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
39.40
7
Andrea St.HilaireSailin Shoes
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:31
0.00
39.70
8
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
38.90
12
4.00
5.00
47.90
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
47.90
9
Madeline MosingProwler
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
20.00
5:44
0.00
60.50
10
Dana CookeRF Outlander
30.70
4
4.00
2.00
36.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Vicki ReynoldsChub Cay
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mattie KellySense of Perfection
37.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda DreherRemington
36.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbDouble Saint Guidam
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
27.30
1
Danica MeyerhoffFortuna
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.50
2
Doug PayneMarshal M. Dillon
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.20
3
Andrew McConnonMozzie's Mission
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
30.50
4
Jasmine Hobart Frankly Scarlett
31.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
6-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.60
5
Emily HamelFE Crosby
28.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
8-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
32.40
6
Stephanie ShepherdMoviestar
33.90
14
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.90
7
Coti HausmanQuantico
31.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
12
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.10
8
Rick WallaceUltimate SeaQret
32.50
13
4.00
0.00
36.50
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.50
9
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
34.80
18-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
5:36
0.00
38.80
10
Rachel JurgensHeck
31.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
16
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.10
11
Kim EichornLady Liberty
34.10
15
8.00
0.00
42.10
17
0.00
5:59
6.00
48.10
12
Paul SwartHJ Eros
37.50
21
0.00
0.00
37.50
14
20.00
5:42
0.00
57.50
13
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
37.70
22
8.00
11.00
56.70
25
0.00
5:47
1.20
57.90
14
Jessica PayneHigh Class
34.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
11
20.00
5:57
5.20
59.80
15
Alyssa PetersonReady Or Not
23.40
1
4.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
6:19
14.00
61.40
16
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
34.60
16-T
8.00
2.00
44.60
19
20.00
5:41
0.00
64.60
17
Mellisa WardenRoddickton
35.90
20
8.00
0.00
43.90
18
0.00
6:37
21.20
65.10
18
Elyse FehrPico's Lioness
42.30
24
8.00
0.00
50.30
23
0.00
6:25
16.40
66.70
19
Sarah GreenwayBold Judgement
34.80
18-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
21
20.00
5:29
0.00
66.80
20
Kirsty SteelMavia
44.10
25
8.00
0.00
52.10
24
20.00
6:40
22.40
94.50
21
Kara AnguloMetallica
29.80
6
12.00
6.00
47.80
22
20.00
7:36
44.80
112.60
22
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
28.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
8-T
60.00
6:58
29.60
122.00
23
Amanda Miller AtkinsBarley
40.70
23
4.00
0.00
44.70
20
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
31.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jennifer HolderSeattle Jones
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leyna CannonMr. Binx
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.70
1
Tesla ParkerPegasus Pure Gold
26.10
2
4.00
0.00
30.10
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.10
2
Tom BorthwickMischief's Ovation
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
3
Christine PhippsFernhill Cove
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.80
4
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
6:12
11.20
35.30
5
Alanna ReganRupert
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.70
6
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
36.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
9-T
0.00
5:46
0.80
37.60
7-T
Tess LesesneRumblefish
36.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
9-T
0.00
5:46
0.80
37.60
7-T
Alanna ReganIce Blue
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:53
3.60
37.60
9
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
37.70
18
0.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.70
10
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:51
2.80
37.80
11
Nick HinzeDakota Blues
38.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.00
12
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
39.60
24-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
14
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.60
13
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
36.60
13
4.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.60
14
Jessie JonesWalk the Line
38.60
21-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
18
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.60
15
Madlen LesesneThe Riddler
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
6:01
6.80
44.70
16
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
33.00
7-T
8.00
5.00
46.00
23
0.00
5:51
2.80
48.80
17
Michael McDowellWolfs Head Promise
38.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
17
0.00
6:01
6.80
48.80
18
Jamie FarahAisling
32.50
6
12.00
8.00
52.50
25-T
0.00
5:46
0.80
53.30
19
Carey AdamsVida Pura
44.10
28
8.00
0.00
52.10
24
0.00
5:59
6.00
58.10
20
James BakerWings
38.60
21-T
20.00
0.00
58.60
27
0.00
5:42
0.00
58.60
21
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
37.50
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
16
20.00
6:01
6.80
68.30
22
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
41.10
27
4.00
0.00
45.10
21-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
29.10
4
16.00
0.00
45.10
21-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jill StewartRainz
38.60
21-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elena PereaWhatAboutFreud
39.60
24-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Catherine SchumakFuerst Love
37.50
16-T
4.00
2.00
43.50
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Tom BorthwickMysbeehavin'
40.50
26
8.00
4.00
52.50
25-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Leyna CannonRenegade Kid
46.40
29
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
34.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MacDonaldMossport
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
27.80
1
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.30
2
Leslie HicksCotton Road
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.50
3
Doug PayneBrody
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.80
4
Beth PerkinsHHF Harry
33.30
4
0.00
3.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.30
5
Allison GaskinMake My Move
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.50
6
Lizzie SnowParson Brown
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.00
7
Andrew McConnonSteel Warrior
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.50
8
Alex MartoneBeaulieu's Coeur De Lion
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
20.00
5:00
4.00
58.30
9
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
26.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.00
1
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
33.00
5
0.00
1.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.00
2
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
34.30
3
Anita Adams-CookI Call Tails
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
4
Amy HowesHighly Discreet
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.80
5
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
35.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.30
6
Katie WalkerBurton Hill
37.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.00
7
Foy BarksdaleDrop the Buck
37.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.00
8
Taylor BrewerCorona With Lime
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:57
2.80
37.30
9
Cheryl RayIntitricku
33.80
7
0.00
5.00
38.80
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.80
10
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
36.00
14
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.00
11
Mary Cason HarneyFleet Street
32.00
3-T
12.00
7.00
51.00
17
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.00
12
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
20.00
4:20
0.00
52.00
13
Rosy IxRidgetop Miss Emma
49.80
19
4.00
0.00
53.80
18
0.00
4:04
0.00
53.80
14
Joni FieldingFairhill Lad
36.30
15
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
20.00
5:12
8.80
65.10
15
Erin WeilPotentate
40.80
18
0.00
0.00
40.80
15
60.00
5:05
6.00
106.80
16
Karen FoxLord Willing
22.80
1
0.00
4.00
26.80
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin KennyFlorentino
33.50
6
12.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
35.30
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
27.30
1
Emily BeshearKnight Hill
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
27.50
2
Michele LobsingerFinn E. McCool
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.80
3
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.00
4
Kristin SchmolzeRasta Mon
34.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.30
5
Sarah KuhnNot So Wild
31.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
6
McKenzie DeyRegiment
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
3:52
4.00
37.00
7
Sarah McMertyAll Star
33.80
8
4.00
1.00
38.80
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.80
8
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsCome Fly With Me
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.50
9
Claire BrunoBugsy
42.80
14
0.00
2.00
44.80
14
0.00
4:23
0.00
44.80
10
Sarah McMertyMarking Time
44.80
17
0.00
3.00
47.80
15
0.00
4:57
2.80
50.60
11
Bryn ByerGranby
34.30
10-T
4.00
6.00
44.30
13
0.00
5:08
7.20
51.50
12
Izzy MasetHuey
43.80
16
8.00
0.00
51.80
16
0.00
4:46
0.00
51.80
13
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
4:30
0.00
53.30
14
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
31.00
4-T
0.00
1.00
32.00
4
20.00
4:54
1.60
53.60
15
Victoria HopkinsFrisky Nijinsky
35.80
13
4.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:37
18.80
58.60
16
Caroline SmithAre You Peachy
43.00
15
16.00
29.00
88.00
17
20.00
4:40
0.00
108.00
17

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithCrucero
40.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
27.30
1
Monika SchnackeCardelano
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.80
2
Jordan LemmondA Fine Frenzy
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.80
3
Lizzie SnowBo's Shepard
36.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
4
Mary HunterEpic
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.80
5
Katie ImhofHenry
36.50
4-T
4.00
1.00
41.50
6
0.00
5:21
0.80
42.30
6
Beth HarrillMr. McCue
47.00
7
16.00
16.00
79.00
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
79.00
7
Mia BraundelCashmere
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia DaughtreyPearl Jam
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
25.50
1
Nicholas BeshearSunshine
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.30
2
Karen GracelyAvante Garde
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.30
3
Lisa GubeniaCMA Kiss A Monster
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
4
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.30
5
Catherine WinterCoquette
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.80
6
Dylan PhilippsLittle Miss Tadpole
39.50
11
0.00
1.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.50
7
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.00
8
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
41.50
12
0.00
4.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.50
9
Evin EllisBernie's Pride
32.30
4
4.00
23.00
59.30
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
59.30
10
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
44.00
13
0.00
1.00
45.00
10
20.00
5:58
15.60
80.60
11
John ReillyQuality Transportation
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Yvonne HansmanCephas
35.50
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Future Event Horse- Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer HolderCourtly Conceit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Krista MannJorj GSH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Krista MannSin City
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David FlinchumLeap of Faith
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juli SilmanSRF Fools' Lion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.HilaireDoubleOhSeven
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleFrame Bye Bye America
17.30
1
0.00
0.00
17.30
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
17.30
1
Alex MartoneWilford Hall
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
22.80
2
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.80
3
Olivia WallMandolin R
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.30
4
Jimmie SchrammDunduckety's Declan
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.30
5
Don WarrenSunny One
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.80
6
Jennifer RiveraThe Constituent
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.80
7
Blaine HollandSheila's Elf
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.30
8
Siobhan GallagherShine
38.00
8
0.00
5.00
43.00
9
20.00
5:06
0.00
63.00
9

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tayler EldridgeAdmiral
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael PollardKatarina Van De Heffink
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael PollardChatsworth Pierre
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael PollardRusticus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!