OHTA Championships at Oakhurst

Live Results as of 09/04/2016 3:36:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Champs - Preliminary - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail Jamieson-ScottHot Rod
52.80
1
0.00
6:17
2.80
55.60
1
8.00
5.00
68.60
1

Champs - Preliminary - Open
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robyn TownsendMiss Conception
42.40
1
0.00
6:04
0.00
42.40
1
4.00
5.00
51.40
1
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
48.80
2
0.00
6:25
6.00
54.80
2
0.00
1.00
55.80
2
Matthew KidneyFuzion
52.80
3
20.00
6:03
0.00
72.80
4
0.00
3.00
75.80
3
Sarah CroftClever Canuck
59.80
4
0.00
5:52
0.00
59.80
3
0.00
20.00
79.80
4

Non-Champs Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon SvobodaAbbigael
58.60
3
0.00
6:02
0.00
58.60
2
12.00
0.00
70.60
1
Kelly DampZephyr
54.90
1
0.00
5:53
0.00
54.90
1
16.00
0.00
70.90
2
Pénélope HaguetteNot Guilty
56.60
2
0.00
6:18
3.20
59.80
3
8.00
4.00
71.80
3

Champs - Preliminary - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia FraserDalwhinnie
51.80
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
51.80
2
4.00
0.00
55.80
1
Tori MorganBentley
57.60
4
0.00
5:52
0.00
57.60
4
0.00
0.00
57.60
2
Sondra ShantzUnique
49.90
1
0.00
5:52
0.00
49.90
1
16.00
0.00
65.90
3
Ashley BakerTimes Square
55.90
3
0.00
6:00
0.00
55.90
3
12.00
2.00
69.90
4
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
60.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Champs - Training - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemary HillThe Pagan
51.60
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
51.60
2
0.00
0.00
51.60
1
Alexandra BresnahanAragon
54.60
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
54.60
4
0.00
0.00
54.60
2
Shelby AtkinsonIceman
53.60
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
53.60
3
4.00
0.00
57.60
3
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
58.40
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
58.40
5
4.00
0.00
62.40
4
Kenzi MitchellTop Gun
65.50
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
65.50
6
4.00
0.00
69.50
5
Emma JohnsonFelicity
49.80
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
49.80
1
28.00
2.25
80.05
6

Champs - Training - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Edie TarvesTanners Crossing
51.40
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
51.40
2
0.00
1.25
52.65
1
Wendy BrettMcDuff
49.50
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
49.50
1
12.00
0.00
61.50
2
Nathalie BurkeCruz'r
59.50
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Champs - Training - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne Marie DuarteRather Boldly
46.20
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
46.20
3
0.00
0.00
46.20
1
Sarah CattDrummore Bay
45.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.40
2
4.00
0.00
49.40
2
Jessica FriedbergCountess of Oxford
52.50
8
0.00
5:39
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
0.00
52.50
3
Kathleen LloydCadence
44.80
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.80
1
8.00
0.00
52.80
4
Alexandra MorganBazinga
50.20
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
50.20
4
4.00
0.00
54.20
5
Jonathan KeeblerMarkus Aurelius
51.20
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
51.20
5
8.00
0.00
59.20
6
Kayla Octeau'Cuse Me
56.30
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
56.30
7
8.00
0.00
64.30
7
Miranda GivenMica
46.40
4
20.00
5:50
1.60
68.00
8
4.00
2.25
74.25
8
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
46.80
5
80.00
5:51
2.00
128.80
9
4.00
0.50
133.30
9

Non-Champs Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor HumberstoneTri My Colours
52.50
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.50
3
0.00
0.00
52.50
1
Audrey-Ann Bérubé-BoivinLost In My Spots
49.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
49.30
1
4.00
0.50
53.80
2
Darby Delle DonneSilver Lining
50.70
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
50.70
2
12.00
1.00
63.70
3
Marguerite DuludeLyrica Japur
65.00
4
80.00
0:00
0.00
145.00
E
12.00
E
E
E
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Non-Champs - Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KryschukThat Wasclie Wabbit
54.80
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
54.80
1
4.00
0.00
58.80
1
Stephanie CalvertTimber
54.40
2
0.00
4:24
0.40
54.80
2
8.00
0.00
62.80
2
Misha WylieOliver
49.90
1
0.00
5:21
23.20
73.10
4
4.00
0.00
77.10
3
Saffron KlotzBeaverwoods Raspberry
61.10
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
61.10
3
16.00
5.00
82.10
4

Champs - Pre-Training - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pyper ChalkThe Sundance Kid
42.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.00
1
0.00
0.00
42.00
1
Moira desteCroix LaframboiseUlana
44.10
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
44.10
2
0.00
0.00
44.10
2
Emma RichardsonSokit2ya
46.30
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
46.30
3
0.00
0.00
46.30
3
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
46.90
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
46.90
4
8.00
0.00
54.90
4
Christina FabokMirror Image
55.30
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
55.30
6
0.00
0.00
55.30
5
Hunter CarringtonThe Sky's The Limit
55.90
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
55.90
7
0.00
0.00
55.90
6
Kathleen FurberSafe Haven
53.30
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
53.30
5
4.00
0.00
57.30
7
Hannah NordstrumJP Express
62.10
11
0.00
4:30
1.20
63.30
9
0.00
0.00
63.30
8
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
57.00
9
0.00
4:32
2.00
59.00
8
8.00
0.00
67.00
9
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
49.50
5
20.00
4:12
0.00
69.50
10
0.00
0.00
69.50
10
Leila MarshallMaBelle
57.80
10
20.00
4:33
2.40
80.20
11
4.00
0.00
84.20
11

Champs - Pre-Training - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
53.10
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
53.10
2
0.00
1.00
54.10
1
Shannon HolmesMajor Disaster
56.10
3
0.00
3:58
0.00
56.10
3
0.00
0.25
56.35
2
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
56.80
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
56.80
4
4.00
0.00
60.80
3
Nancy DunneCabardina
64.30
5
20.00
4:28
0.40
84.70
5
0.00
0.00
84.70
4
Miranda LeporeThe Duke
50.10
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
50.10
1
12.00
MR
MR
MR

Non-Champs Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey-Ann Bérubé-BoivinLost in my Cuteness
41.30
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.30
1
0.00
1.00
42.30
1
Jackie NaidaConquest
42.00
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
42.00
2
4.00
0.75
46.75
2
Kimberley BeginBentley
48.00
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
48.00
3
0.00
0.00
48.00
3
Pascale VermetteHonky Tonk Blues
50.60
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
50.60
5
0.00
0.00
50.60
4
Megan JennerSo Much To Offer
57.80
8
0.00
4:36
3.60
61.40
6
0.00
0.00
61.40
5
Casey GillisSpot on Tom
49.10
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
49.10
4
4.00
TE
TE
TE
Michaela RobinsonA Change in Season
47.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Chelsea ArdenCharles WH
53.60
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Champs - Pre-Training - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle WhiteTequila Persuasion
48.80
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
48.80
1
4.00
0.00
52.80
1
Katherine WaxmanWit
54.40
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
54.40
4
0.00
0.00
54.40
2
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
52.10
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
52.10
2
4.00
0.00
56.10
3
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
55.90
8-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
55.90
5
0.00
1.00
56.90
4
Mariepier GlaudeKeep The Chief
53.80
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
53.80
3
4.00
0.00
57.80
5
Sarah LaightRedemption
55.90
8-T
0.00
4:32
2.00
57.90
6
0.00
0.00
57.90
6
Robin CampbellMaya
58.10
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
58.10
7
0.00
0.00
58.10
7
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
53.60
4
0.00
4:42
6.00
59.60
8
0.00
0.25
59.85
8
Julia MasonExcalibur
61.70
13
0.00
4:24
0.00
61.70
9
4.00
0.00
65.70
9
Diana LinttellIma Te Riffic Guy
62.30
15
0.00
4:22
0.00
62.30
10
16.00
2.75
81.05
10
Jessica RobertsRio's Heiress
53.10
3
20.00
4:46
7.60
80.70
11
4.00
0.00
84.70
11
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
55.90
8-T
80.00
5:28
24.40
160.30
12
4.00
0.00
164.30
12
John RossTrophy Wife TE
58.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
Jorie-Lee SageBig D
62.40
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Emma ElleyI'm Feeling Foxy
61.90
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
61.90
TE
8.00
RF
RF
TE
Cyndi BoogaardsThe Optimist
55.70
7
0.00
4:28
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Champs - Entry - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela HillCountry Classic
40.90
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.90
1
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
Taya DavisonKing Stag
47.10
3
0.00
4:07
0.00
47.10
3
0.00
0.00
47.10
2
Emily FitzgeraldDance on a Dime
41.60
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.60
2
8.00
0.00
49.60
3
Lila ColeCinderella
49.90
4
0.00
4:04
0.00
49.90
4
0.00
0.00
49.90
4
Bianca IddiolsAbracadabra
51.00
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
51.00
5
4.00
0.00
55.00
5
Danika CharbonneauMister Bigshot
51.20
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
51.20
6
4.00
0.00
55.20
6
Janan StewardTop Gear
56.10
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
56.10
8
0.00
0.00
56.10
7
Holly LarocheMr. Bojangles
54.40
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
54.40
7
4.00
0.00
58.40
8
Hailey CrosbyDashing Dacha
59.30
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
59.30
9
0.00
0.00
59.30
9
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
55.30
9
0.00
3:43
7.00
62.30
10
0.00
0.00
62.30
10
Ksenia MilonowSierra
54.20
7
20.00
4:09
0.00
74.20
11
4.00
0.00
78.20
11
Victoria StewartPlatinum Performance
55.90
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Champs - Entry - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
48.80
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
48.80
1
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
Andrew Rafail Zappa
49.30
2
0.00
3:53
0.00
49.30
2
0.00
0.00
49.30
2
Meagan MaloneyBennett
49.50
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
Meagan MaloneyPoster Boy TE
55.70
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
55.70
6
0.00
0.00
55.70
4
Krystin AndersonTalk of the Town
52.30
4
0.00
3:57
0.00
52.30
4
4.00
0.00
56.30
5
Meagan MaloneyStay Gold TE
53.60
6
0.00
3:59
0.00
53.60
5
4.00
0.00
57.60
6
Emma RafuseCastleroyan
57.60
8
0.00
4:01
0.00
57.60
7
4.00
0.00
61.60
7
Mary WadeA Touch Too Much
62.10
9
0.00
4:07
0.00
62.10
8
4.00
0.00
66.10
8
Krystin AndersonThe Devil Wears Prada
64.50
10
0.00
3:37
13.00
77.50
10
4.00
0.00
81.50
9
Casey GillisTop Speed Tom
53.10
5
20.00
4:05
0.00
73.10
9
0.00
W
W
W

Pre-Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma KirtonIrish Park's Burberry
42.90
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
42.90
1
0.00
0.00
42.90
1
Emma SaraulloSerendipity
43.30
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
43.30
2
0.00
0.00
43.30
2
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
47.50
4
0.00
4:00
0.00
47.50
4
0.00
0.00
47.50
3
Deanna RussellPanache EA
44.60
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
44.60
3
4.00
0.00
48.60
4
Anna ColeAnimae
49.20
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
49.20
5
0.00
0.00
49.20
5
Lauren TetraultSpring Into Action
52.50
9
0.00
4:00
0.00
52.50
7
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
Jenna TetraultCleopatra
52.90
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
52.90
8
0.00
0.00
52.90
7
Mia PageBack in Black
55.00
12
0.00
4:00
0.00
55.00
9
0.00
0.00
55.00
8
Katie ScollanTequila Sunrise
52.10
7-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
52.10
6
4.00
0.00
56.10
9
Hannah SteeleMidnight Fury
56.70
13
0.00
4:00
0.00
56.70
10
0.00
0.00
56.70
10
Kristy ParmenterRevelin
59.60
15
0.00
4:00
0.00
59.60
11
0.00
0.00
59.60
11
Avery BrennanBravo
63.30
18
0.00
3:59
0.00
63.30
13
0.00
0.00
63.30
12
Eva LimaMagnfique
63.80
19
0.00
4:00
0.00
63.80
14
0.00
0.00
63.80
13
Lucia VinsonScooby Doo
62.90
17
0.00
4:00
0.00
62.90
12
4.00
0.00
66.90
14
Lea-Claude PelletierCriminal Mind
48.80
5
20.00
4:00
0.00
68.80
15
4.00
0.00
72.80
15
Leona NobleHeimdall
53.30
11
20.00
4:00
0.00
73.30
17
0.00
0.00
73.30
16
Maya ColeCoffee Crisp
57.90
14
20.00
4:00
0.00
77.90
18
4.00
0.00
81.90
17
Alexandra FabreSnow
52.10
7-T
20.00
4:00
0.00
72.10
16
8.00
3.25
83.35
18
Sarah RicherHigh Hopes
60.80
16
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Champs - Entry - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareylee WhiteSo Sarah Tu
46.30
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
46.30
1
0.00
0.00
46.30
1
Meghan GoldSir Galahad
48.80
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
48.80
2
8.00
0.00
56.80
2
Anne MarleyEnchanted Dream
54.40
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
54.40
3
8.00
3.00
65.40
3
Stephanie YatesMaestro Milo
54.90
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
54.90
4
16.00
0.00
70.90
4
Julia MasonSpirit of the West
63.80
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
63.80
5
8.00
0.00
71.80
5
Natalie LapointeSavannah's Storm
71.10
10
0.00
3:59
0.00
71.10
7
4.00
0.00
75.10
6
Lori WickertDuke of Winchester
61.70
5
20.00
4:20
0.00
81.70
8
0.00
0.00
81.70
7
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
68.40
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
68.40
6
12.00
2.50
82.90
8
Allison LauxTerragon
64.90
7
20.00
4:39
6.40
91.30
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Gabi SheedyThe Unsinkable Molly Brown
66.80
8
0.00
4:21
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!