Bronte Creek Equestrian Sport Ltd

Live Results as of 7/16/2016 6:19:23 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hanna BundyExquisite
40.90
3
4.00
0.00
44.90
3
0.00
5:00
2.00
46.90
1
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
51.80
7
0.00
0.00
51.80
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
51.80
2
Jessica PhoenixExceedingly GS
37.50
2
4.00
3.00
44.50
2
0.00
5:35
16.00
60.50
3
Ashley MinionTitleist
46.70
4
12.00
2.00
60.70
7
0.00
5:18
9.20
69.90
4
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
50.10
6
0.00
2.00
52.10
6
20.00
5:51
22.40
94.50
5
Andy AmatoSuperman
60.30
10
4.00
2.00
66.30
10
20.00
5:23
11.20
97.50
6
Nikita Ollen-BittleKudos to Felix
54.90
8
4.00
7.00
65.90
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica PhoenixValdez GS
37.20
1
4.00
1.00
42.20
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristy GaspariniIsidoor
49.40
5
0.00
0.00
49.40
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
57.60
9
4.00
0.00
61.60
8
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BakerTimes Square
51.10
5
4.00
0.00
55.10
3
0.00
5:15
8.00
63.10
1
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
48.80
3
4.00
0.00
52.80
2
0.00
5:38
17.20
70.00
2
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
42.60
2
8.00
8.00
58.60
4
0.00
5:34
15.60
74.20
3
Autumn SmithMercury
62.40
6
4.00
10.00
76.40
5
0.00
5:28
13.20
89.60
4
Paighton SmythMaybe So
77.00
7
16.00
1.00
94.00
6
0.00
5:29
13.60
107.60
5
Carolyn Pass CormierTrinity
35.50
1
8.00
2.00
45.50
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sophie Hart-BuntingHarlequin Romance
49.40
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KryschukThank You
39.50
1
0.00
0.00
39.50
1
0.00
3:48
0.00
39.50
1
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
48.80
5
0.00
0.75
49.55
4
0.00
3:56
0.00
49.55
2
Talia RockmanCarleigh MacDuff
54.50
7
4.00
3.00
61.50
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
61.50
3
Abigayle CosulichOliver Twist
56.90
8
8.00
0.25
65.15
8
0.00
4:01
0.00
65.15
4
Jaime PettittLying Tiger
45.30
3
0.00
1.75
47.05
3
20.00
4:18
5.60
72.65
5
Christina FabokMirror Image
48.40
4
0.00
1.75
50.15
5
20.00
4:21
6.80
76.95
6
Emily VolfsonIvolga
41.60
2
0.00
0.00
41.60
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie RecoskieBellatrix
51.80
6
8.00
0.00
59.80
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
38.20
2
0.00
1.50
39.70
1
0.00
3:59
0.00
39.70
1
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
31.40
1
8.00
2.25
41.65
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.65
2
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
41.90
5
0.00
0.25
42.15
5
0.00
3:49
0.00
42.15
3
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
42.60
8
0.00
0.50
43.10
6
0.00
4:03
0.00
43.10
4
Kendal LehariMax Power
43.60
9
0.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
4:03
0.00
43.60
5
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
40.20
3-T
0.00
1.25
41.45
3
0.00
4:15
4.40
45.85
6
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
42.30
6-T
4.00
0.75
47.05
8-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
47.05
7
Gwen LehariGrand Optimist
40.20
3-T
0.00
1.00
41.20
2
0.00
4:25
8.40
49.60
8
Jessica PhoenixErik GS
42.30
6-T
4.00
0.75
47.05
8-T
20.00
4:11
2.80
69.85
9
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
51.50
11
8.00
0.50
60.00
11
20.00
4:26
8.80
88.80
10
Ashlynne BuggNel Bel Prize
48.40
10
4.00
0.25
52.65
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
49.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
49.10
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
49.10
1
Kathleen LloydCadence
52.50
9
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
4:00
0.00
52.50
2
Anna HudsonDream of Victory
49.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
53.10
5
0.00
3:58
0.00
53.10
3
Cassandra Gourley Wisonsin
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
0.00
4:16
4.80
53.60
4
Kaylea Octeau 'Cuse Me
53.20
10-T
0.00
1.25
54.45
6
0.00
4:13
3.60
58.05
5
Melissa TarbettLance BetaGold
51.10
7
12.00
0.00
63.10
9
0.00
3:59
0.00
63.10
6
Hayley CairnsCaveat
59.00
14
4.00
4.00
67.00
12
0.00
4:07
1.20
68.20
7
Rene Tiffin-ForsterDaccardi
50.10
6
0.00
1.50
51.60
3
0.00
4:47
17.20
68.80
8
Kirstin HainesImmigrants Son
53.20
10-T
12.00
0.00
65.20
11
0.00
4:15
4.40
69.60
9
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
56.90
12
8.00
2.25
67.15
13
0.00
4:17
5.20
72.35
10
Jacquie KeltonPrice Tag
48.40
2
24.00
1.00
73.40
14
0.00
4:02
0.00
73.40
11
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
51.50
8
4.00
0.25
55.75
7
20.00
4:22
7.20
82.95
12
Samara BalfourBeginners Luck
47.00
1
12.00
0.50
59.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
58.00
13
4.00
1.25
63.25
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 3:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pyper ChalkThe Sundance Kid
35.60
1
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
0.00
3:21
0.00
35.60
1
Alycia ZdolskiDaraugh
42.00
4
0.00
0.00
42.00
2
0.00
3:23
0.00
42.00
2
Casey TruranTangerine Tango FF
39.40
2
4.00
0.00
43.40
3
0.00
3:24
0.00
43.40
3
Nicole TurkChiron
45.80
6
4.00
0.00
49.80
5
0.00
3:14
0.00
49.80
4
Kristen WalkerFavour the Bold
40.90
3
16.00
0.00
56.90
8
0.00
3:25
0.00
56.90
5
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
58.10
14
0.00
0.00
58.10
9
0.00
3:23
0.00
58.10
6
Mary ReaBella's Creek
54.40
10
4.00
0.00
58.40
10
0.00
3:29
0.00
58.40
7
Maggie BarnettStella
59.30
15
0.00
0.00
59.30
11
0.00
3:33
0.00
59.30
8
Mary ReaKiss My Sass
56.30
12
4.00
0.00
60.30
12
0.00
3:33
0.00
60.30
9
Alev OrfiArtair
55.50
11
0.00
0.00
55.50
7
0.00
3:47
4.80
60.30
10
Cole WilsonSirius Black
52.90
9
8.00
0.00
60.90
15
0.00
3:22
0.00
60.90
11
Madison LothianExecutive Power
56.60
13
4.00
0.00
60.60
13-T
0.00
4:04
11.60
72.20
12
Laurenne McRobertsViola's Angel
49.10
8
8.00
3.50
60.60
13-T
0.00
4:11
14.40
75.00
13
Hillary DrenthOptimist
46.90
7
4.00
0.75
51.65
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Emilie ArthursIn Synk
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 3:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maureen SinopoliAnchorman
38.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
3:35
0.00
38.60
1
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
36.40
1-T
0.00
0.75
37.15
1
0.00
3:40
2.00
39.15
2
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
36.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
3:30
0.00
40.40
3
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
40.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
3:21
0.00
40.50
4
Bob HolmanHeisenberg
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
3:31
0.00
42.00
5
Ian RobertsSnowman
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
3:36
0.40
43.90
6
Gwen LehariIron Lorde
36.80
3
8.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
3:27
0.00
44.80
7
Kelly PlitzNaCl (Salt)
45.40
13
0.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
3:33
0.00
45.40
8
Allie DeanDarkly Dreaming Dexter
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
3:48
5.20
46.10
9
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
42.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
46.40
12
0.00
3:33
0.00
46.40
10
Julie ClarkWango Tango
51.40
15-T
4.00
0.25
55.65
16
0.00
3:27
0.00
55.65
11
Gail Coplen-ToyeTye Dye
47.60
14
4.00
0.00
51.60
14
0.00
3:51
6.40
58.00
12
Siobhain O'ConnorFriday Night Guy
51.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
55.40
15
0.00
3:07
4.00
59.40
13
Nancy DunneCabardina
38.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
20.00
3:13
0.00
62.60
14
Kelly PolandIn Clover
40.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
20.00
4:15
16.00
76.50
15
Siobhain O'ConnorConquest Jackpot
42.40
10-T
4.00
0.25
46.65
13
20.00
4:06
12.40
79.05
16

Senior Pre-Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane MasonAslan
48.00
1
0.00
0.00
48.00
1
0.00
3:31
0.00
48.00
1
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
3:24
0.00
49.50
2
Christine BradshawWizard of Oz
52.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
3
0.00
3:19
0.00
52.10
3
Jocelyn McCullochTime Flies
51.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
4-T
0.00
3:34
0.00
55.00
4
Becky MageeIzara
51.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
4-T
0.00
3:23
0.00
55.00
5
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
50.30
4
4.00
0.75
55.05
6
0.00
3:17
0.00
55.05
6
Jessica-Jean FouldsValley Girl
55.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
55.50
7-T
0.00
3:31
0.00
55.50
7
Christina BurkePandamonium
55.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
55.50
7-T
0.00
3:20
0.00
55.50
8
Chelsea SolomonParty Girl
49.90
3
8.00
0.00
57.90
9
20.00
3:03
8.00
85.90
9
Tina LuckhurstLady Belle
52.10
7-T
8.00
0.50
60.60
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Senior Pre-Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RobertsRio's Heiress
43.50
1
4.00
0.00
47.50
1
0.00
3:23
0.00
47.50
1
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
49.50
2
0.00
0.50
50.00
2
0.00
3:39
1.60
51.60
2
Jenna VerenkaBella Coola
52.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
3
0.00
3:25
0.00
52.50
3
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
55.50
10
0.00
0.00
55.50
5
0.00
3:29
0.00
55.50
4
Alan LoughFlightpath
52.10
3
4.00
0.00
56.10
6
0.00
3:23
0.00
56.10
5
Christina ZorattoQueen B
54.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
54.00
4
0.00
3:43
3.20
57.20
6
Julia MasonExcalibur
59.60
11
0.00
0.00
59.60
9
0.00
3:30
0.00
59.60
7
Jennifer GrayGartan
52.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
7
0.00
3:46
4.40
60.90
8
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
52.90
6
16.00
2.00
70.90
11
0.00
3:23
0.00
70.90
9
Jessie Paul-GriffinKinda Slewy
63.00
12
4.00
0.00
67.00
10
20.00
3:37
0.80
87.80
10
John RossTrophy Wife TE
54.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
58.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Briar ElsenaarFeelin Fly
53.60
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alia FlerBold Stryker
42.10
4
0.00
0.00
42.10
3
0.00
3:53
0.40
42.50
1
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
43.80
5
0.00
0.00
43.80
4
0.00
3:57
2.00
45.80
2
Kyrstin RaymondDublin Celtic Sea
37.90
1
8.00
0.00
45.90
6
0.00
3:36
0.00
45.90
3
Amanda SimmonsIrish Kate
45.40
6
0.00
0.00
45.40
5
0.00
3:55
1.20
46.60
4
Jenna LynnHalloween Harmony
38.70
2
0.00
0.00
38.70
1
20.00
3:43
0.00
58.70
5
Makayla WeilerFarrah
57.10
7
4.00
1.50
62.60
7
0.00
3:48
0.00
62.60
6
Chloe HickenTi Amo
41.70
3
0.00
0.00
41.70
2
60.00
4:06
5.60
107.30
7

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
3:39
0.00
31.20
1
Alexandria DeMeloBeam Me Up Scotty
40.40
5
0.00
0.00
40.40
2
0.00
3:42
0.00
40.40
2
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
42.50
7
0.00
0.00
42.50
3
0.00
3:37
0.00
42.50
3
Linda PlankOn Queue
39.20
3
4.00
0.25
43.45
5
0.00
3:50
0.00
43.45
4
Jessica PhoenixCrescendo
39.60
4
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
3:45
0.00
43.60
5
Alix RyanIrish Whiskey
42.10
6
4.00
2.00
48.10
8
0.00
3:33
0.00
48.10
6
Meagan MaloneyPoster Boy TE
42.90
8
4.00
4.25
51.15
9
0.00
3:53
0.40
51.55
7
Christina DohertyEnchanted Dream
45.80
9
0.00
1.50
47.30
7
0.00
4:11
7.60
54.90
8
Andrew Rafail Zappa
34.60
2
8.00
0.00
42.60
4
20.00
3:39
0.00
62.60
9

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn UptonBennett
47.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
1
0.00
3:04
0.00
47.50
1
Claire ColquhounTerragon
47.50
1-T
0.00
0.75
48.25
2
0.00
3:22
0.00
48.25
2
Ashley BakerCoverGirl
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
3
0.00
3:20
0.00
48.80
3
Kristy ParmenterRevelin
52.90
4
0.00
0.00
52.90
4
0.00
3:30
0.00
52.90
4
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
54.20
7
0.00
0.00
54.20
5
0.00
3:22
0.00
54.20
5
Sarah ShuteBALBOA
55.00
8
0.00
0.00
55.00
7
0.00
3:19
0.00
55.00
6
Sarah CroftNative Lady
53.70
6
4.00
1.00
58.70
9
0.00
3:10
0.00
58.70
7
Angela DrupsteenBaldrick of Baden
59.60
11
0.00
0.00
59.60
10
0.00
3:32
0.80
60.40
8
Emilie FarrowLeroy
55.80
9
0.00
0.00
55.80
8
0.00
3:42
4.80
60.60
9
Emma RobinsonOak Sassy Star
58.30
10
4.00
2.50
64.80
11
0.00
3:30
0.00
64.80
10
Aleecia Von GroningenRipple Effect
53.30
5
0.00
1.50
54.80
6
0.00
4:07
14.80
69.60
11
Barbara StoecklerContessa
65.00
12
4.00
0.00
69.00
12
0.00
4:04
13.60
82.60
12

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hope BellFirefoot
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
1
0.00
4:26
13.60
50.50
1
Paula DupuyMadhatter
51.30
6
0.00
0.00
51.30
5
0.00
4:05
5.20
56.50
2
Barbara HarperPeter Piper
56.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
56.70
7
0.00
3:51
0.00
56.70
3
Tamara ToroKilcloon
50.00
5
4.00
0.00
54.00
6
0.00
3:59
2.80
56.80
4
Aubrie PorcelliOptimystique
52.50
7
4.00
3.00
59.50
9
0.00
3:47
0.00
59.50
5
Alison O'ConnorYogi Bear
53.30
8
4.00
0.00
57.30
8
0.00
4:00
3.20
60.50
6
Gillian ToniLady Jane
56.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
60.70
10
0.00
3:27
0.00
60.70
7
Gen BradyCromwell Jones
46.70
4
4.00
0.00
50.70
4
60.00
4:27
14.00
124.70
8
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
61.20
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Louisa Payne Irish Parks Turf Fire
36.70
2
8.00
1.25
45.95
3
40.00
3:53
TE
TE
TE
Gabi SheedyThe Unsinkable Molly Brown
60.00
11
8.00
2.00
70.00
11
0.00
4:08
TE
TE
TE
Katie ThompsonIndecision
42.90
3
0.00
0.00
42.90
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!