"The Event" at Kellysford

Live Results as of 10/18/2015 5:38:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benita StriniCavallino Cocktail
28.90
2
0.00
2.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:55
0.80
31.70
1
Benita StriniCooley All Out
33.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.40
2
Brittany HebetsCooley All Business
35.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
35.50
3
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:59
2.40
38.30
4
Rachel GalambosHS Wolf
39.30
13
4.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
43.30
5
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
37.10
12
8.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:51
0.00
45.10
6
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
6:25
12.80
47.30
7
Maddy IxThe Gambler
42.70
15
0.00
5.00
47.70
11
0.00
6:20
10.80
58.50
8
Molly DuncanLeave it to me
35.50
9-T
0.00
4.00
39.50
8
0.00
6:49
22.40
61.90
9
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
31.60
5
16.00
15.00
62.60
13
0.00
6:16
9.20
71.80
10
Jennifer CobbLittle Sorrow
34.60
8
16.00
1.00
51.60
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandy McCormackAphrodite
33.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jaclyn BurkeRussian Tempest
26.80
1
4.00
5.00
35.80
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Tori NuckolsDragonfly
42.10
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin KoberTommy Two
31.40
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Edward EwbankTemplewood
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.40
1
Ashley BonnerCruise Over Clover
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.10
2
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.30
3
Natalie WalesOnly One
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.90
4
Chris TalleyArgyle
31.40
5
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.40
5
Erin MurphyEternal Echo
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.90
6
Sarah ErbesChili Infused
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.00
7
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
33.60
9
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.60
8
Natalie WalesElton
34.10
10
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:35
3.20
41.30
9
Alexandra MacLeodBrown Eyed Girl
35.20
12
8.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:26
0.00
43.20
10
Robin BickelRocky
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:59
12.80
43.80
11
Kate MasonBattleship
34.50
11
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:48
8.40
46.90
12
Kathryn LongSwan's Buttercup
38.10
14
4.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:44
6.80
48.90
13
Sarah DavisIcy Morning
39.30
15
16.00
2.00
57.30
15
0.00
5:55
11.20
68.50
14
Colin FraserCalando
32.90
7-T
4.00
13.00
49.90
14
20.00
6:13
18.40
88.30
15

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret GrouxWinsome
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.00
1
Katherine LambertMy Combination
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:33
2.40
34.80
2
Michelle GnozzioMiesque Star
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.50
3
Ariana FreemanTrance
38.60
6
4.00
3.00
45.60
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
45.60
4
Samantha WallingtonAll That Jazz
48.10
8
0.00
0.00
48.10
7
105.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kathrine MoreyMcKinley
36.70
4
0.00
1.00
37.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Claire SolomonQualcat
38.10
5
4.00
0.00
42.10
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tori NuckolsCCS Boromir
34.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley Kriegel TrierThis Bird
24.40
1
4.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.40
1
Wendy Wentorf-OwensLandrada
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.70
2
Lindsay KelleySunshine
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.70
3
Molly DuncanHudson Bay
32.60
12
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.60
4
Abigail DennisSydney Tett
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:40
1.20
33.20
5
Courtney OlmsteadEliza Do A Lot
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
6
Amanda HafnerLove Affair
33.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.50
7
Martin DouzantLucy
34.40
19
0.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.40
8
Carly EddahriFormidable Z
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.70
9
Amanda WilsonWhite Gloves Peripettio
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.30
10
Elizabeth BennettScooter
35.70
24
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
11
Michaela StephensonAmadeus
35.90
25
0.00
0.00
35.90
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.90
12
Kip HollowayDora Cymbeline
34.10
17-T
0.00
2.00
36.10
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.10
13
Stephen BradleyShowman
32.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
14
0.00
4:39
1.60
37.60
14
Jessica EadsUpgrade
38.00
27
0.00
0.00
38.00
16
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.00
15
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
34.10
17-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.10
16
Kathryn HetrickSilver Lace
32.20
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.20
19-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.20
17-T
Edward EwbankLB Maybelline
32.20
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.20
19-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.20
17-T
Katie ShiplettHavanna
35.20
20-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
18
0.00
5:49
3.60
42.80
19
Sarah DavisHug Me Please
33.90
16
8.00
1.00
42.90
21
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.90
19
Amanda WilsonSurefire CSF
39.10
28
8.00
0.00
47.10
23
0.00
5:07
0.00
47.10
20
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
35.20
20-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
24
0.00
4:47
0.00
47.20
21
Courtney OlmsteadIndigo Sky
40.00
29
4.00
0.00
44.00
22
0.00
4:35
3.20
47.20
22
Gillian ClissoldBattiscombe
33.50
14-T
12.00
5.00
50.50
27
0.00
5:33
0.00
50.50
23
Amanda WilsonShea Ballet
42.60
30
8.00
0.00
50.60
28
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.60
24
Lucy GordonCinderella
35.40
22-T
12.00
3.00
50.40
26
0.00
5:41
0.40
50.80
25
Jennifer CobbSnowBird
32.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
20.00
5:38
0.00
52.20
26
Stephanie GuerlainBrooklyn
32.20
8-T
4.00
14.00
50.20
25
60.00
6:42
24.80
135.00
27
Margaret NashChris's Symphony
37.20
26
4.00
12.00
53.20
29
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily EwingSpeed of Life
35.40
22-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mackenzie KrolSay Wat
21.70
1
4.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.70
1
Olivia HayesBeauJeste
23.50
2
4.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.50
2
Charlotte StillfriedBrody
28.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.00
3
Luray BucknerRappahannock IV
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.50
4
Maya SmallBoogaloo
26.50
3
4.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.50
5
Daniel IronsRidgetop Moya
29.80
7
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.80
6
Charlotte HoldenBelgar
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.00
7
Hatley WoodRoxy Hart
39.60
10
4.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.60
8
Alex ArgentieriSan Marco
28.00
4-T
12.00
5.00
45.00
9
20.00
4:41
0.80
65.80
9
Laura SanterMillie
37.00
9
12.00
0.00
49.00
E
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Gabby DickersonIce Storm
40.00
11
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly DuncanUproarious
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
26.60
1
Martin DouzantFrame Arezzo d'Austral
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
29.00
2
Carin BrownIn the Tropics
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.50
3
Terry AdcockIrish Belle
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.60
4
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
34.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
8-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.20
5
Erin MurphyFemme Fatale
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.50
6
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
33.70
10
8.00
0.00
41.70
15
0.00
5:56
0.00
41.70
7
Kate MasonWishing Can Be Fun
38.40
16
0.00
0.00
38.40
14
20.00
6:00
0.00
58.40
8
Britton MarcoeMacarona
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
6:34
9.60
65.10
9
Andrea BensonKlaio E.E.F.
27.90
4
4.00
4.00
35.90
12
40.00
6:11
0.40
76.30
10
Alexandra MacLeodEl Caballero
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
80.00
6:00
0.00
107.10
11
Alice JohnsonPharvin
36.10
15
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth BennettClyde
28.20
5
4.00
0.00
32.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Judy LancasterRide Sallie Ride
34.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
8-T
20.00
5:26
TE
TE
TE
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer St. LouisPirate Slim Shady
40.50
17
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon ChurchBrom
27.60
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.50
1
Maggie ProffittBailey
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.30
2
Annabelle KressShall We Dance
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
6:02
0.00
34.20
3
Lakyn HarlowIce Princess
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.50
4
Mandolin WhittenWellie
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.10
5
Sofie HarangozoHopscotch
32.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
6
Katie SharpRed Hill Sparkle
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.80
7
Ellen BouchardGibstar
39.70
10
0.00
8.00
47.70
10
20.00
5:41
0.00
67.70
8
Charlotte StillfriedBejeweled
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
60.00
6:00
0.00
94.70
9
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
38.70
9
4.00
17.00
59.70
11
60.00
6:57
18.80
138.50
10
Chance ThayerHonor
54.50
13
4.00
29.00
87.50
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kyra GustavusMoonshine
48.70
12
8.00
25.00
81.70
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lillian LeonardMelody
32.40
3-T
4.00
11.00
47.40
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kendall ZywiakJune Bug
56.80
14
8.00
5.00
69.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kacey MurphyValiant Voyager
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily EssnerPetty Cash
45.50
3
0.00
0.00
45.50
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.50
1
Anna GrafchikovaUna Amiga Amar (Amiga)
40.50
1
4.00
0.00
44.50
1-T
0.00
7:21
30.00
74.50
2
Charlotte CrumpInnception VT
44.50
2
0.00
0.00
44.50
1-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Linda CannonStonewall Maximus
55.00
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin BlackwelderSashimi
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ann JacobsonDesert Fox
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.50
1
Linda ArensDutchess
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:42
2.40
34.50
2
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.70
3
Kirsten KnullQ
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:45
1.20
35.70
4
Margaret WebbDevilish Max
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.60
5
William LeeRobin
39.20
9
0.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.20
6
Jami ZehnerRondeau
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
40.00
4:55
0.00
64.70
7
Kristen BeebeRebel
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:22
34.40
68.40
8
Trish BeckhamPoppet
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica CallahanIt's All About Me
45.30
10
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian LeonardForrest Genie
38.40
2
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
20.00
5:30
0.00
58.40
1
Elisa RodriguezFenway Park
34.00
1
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
6:48
29.60
63.60
2
Olivia SmithDolly Madison
46.60
4
0.00
0.00
46.60
3
20.00
5:10
0.00
66.60
3
Catherine PournelleTraditional Hat Man
48.40
5
12.00
0.00
60.40
9
40.00
6:03
11.60
112.00
4
Samantha Kiszewski Major League
40.00
3
12.00
0.00
52.00
6
40.00
6:43
27.60
119.60
5
Becca HagyLeaping Leopold
53.40
8
0.00
0.00
53.40
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Payton St. LouisCoco Chanel
54.00
9
0.00
0.00
54.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abigail MolnarFly Me to the Moon
51.10
7
0.00
0.00
51.10
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tiyanna WashingtonPromise
48.70
6
0.00
0.00
48.70
4
85.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!