VA October HT/CCI/CIC

Live Results as of 11/1/2015 4:10:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
36.50
3
0.00
7:15
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
1
Ryan WoodRuby
35.30
1
0.00
7:18
0.00
35.30
1
4.00
0.00
39.30
2
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
42.10
7
0.00
7:25
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
3
Erika NeslerRight Above It
38.90
4
0.00
7:19
0.00
38.90
4
4.00
0.00
42.90
4
Ryan WoodShannondale Sam
44.30
11-T
0.00
7:19
0.00
44.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
44.50
14
0.00
7:17
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
Jennifer EisenbrandtUncle Sam
40.70
5
0.00
7:29
0.00
40.70
5
4.00
0.00
44.70
7
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
47.20
19-T
0.00
7:21
0.00
47.20
17
0.00
0.00
47.20
8
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
36.30
2
0.00
7:27
0.00
36.30
2
12.00
0.00
48.30
9
Benita StriniCavallino Cocktail
44.00
9-T
0.00
7:33
0.40
44.40
12
4.00
0.00
48.40
10
Jan ByynyUrrem
48.60
22
0.00
7:28
0.00
48.60
19
0.00
0.00
48.60
11
Kathy CainLegal Limit
44.70
15-T
0.00
7:30
0.00
44.70
14
4.00
0.00
48.70
12
Colleen RutledgeRaise Your Glass
49.90
24-T
0.00
7:10
0.00
49.90
20
0.00
0.00
49.90
13
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
51.50
29
0.00
7:09
0.00
51.50
23
0.00
0.00
51.50
14
Penny RowlandNorthwinds Breeze
44.00
9-T
0.00
7:25
0.00
44.00
9
8.00
0.00
52.00
15
Cristina BarbourRather Loud
44.30
11-T
0.00
7:19
0.00
44.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
52.30
16
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
44.70
15-T
0.00
7:34
0.80
45.50
15
8.00
0.00
53.50
17
Jade AndersonJust Wait
53.70
36
0.00
7:23
0.00
53.70
29
0.00
0.00
53.70
18
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
55.20
38
0.00
7:32
0.00
55.20
30
0.00
0.00
55.20
19
Sally CousinsWizard
53.50
35
0.00
7:27
0.00
53.50
28
4.00
0.00
57.50
20
Boyd MartinRay Price
46.00
18
0.00
7:25
0.00
46.00
16
12.00
0.00
58.00
21
Kurt MartinBeverly's Diamond Lad
41.10
6
0.00
7:07
0.00
41.10
6
16.00
2.00
59.10
22
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
47.40
21
0.00
7:13
0.00
47.40
18
12.00
0.00
59.40
23
Boyd MartinSantos
43.50
8
0.00
7:24
0.00
43.50
8
16.00
0.00
59.50
24
Sally CousinsChristopher
51.80
30
0.00
7:25
0.00
51.80
24
8.00
0.00
59.80
25
Kelley WilliamsCobras Spots
52.70
33
0.00
7:26
0.00
52.70
26
8.00
0.00
60.70
26
Cary ChavisGame On
53.20
34
0.00
7:24
0.00
53.20
27
8.00
0.00
61.20
27
Benita StriniCooley All Out
58.00
41
0.00
7:27
0.00
58.00
33
4.00
0.00
62.00
28
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
50.30
26
0.00
7:19
0.00
50.30
21
12.00
0.00
62.30
29
Kaitlin SpurlockBroadway Act
47.20
19-T
0.00
7:40
3.20
50.40
22
12.00
0.00
62.40
30
Ronon MoloneyHHS Dollar
56.40
40
0.00
7:21
0.00
56.40
32
4.00
3.00
63.40
31
Liz HawleySignature Moves
52.50
32
0.00
7:30
0.00
52.50
25
8.00
3.00
63.50
32
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
62.70
46
0.00
7:50
7.20
69.90
38
0.00
0.00
69.90
33
Penny RowlandDynamo
49.10
23
20.00
7:25
0.00
69.10
37
4.00
0.00
73.10
34
Taryn NolteQuinn
62.40
45
0.00
7:52
8.00
70.40
39
4.00
0.00
74.40
35
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
52.20
31
20.00
7:34
0.80
73.00
40
4.00
0.00
77.00
36
Brooke BayleyPray for You
45.90
17
20.00
7:38
2.40
68.30
36
12.00
0.00
80.30
37
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
55.60
39
0.00
7:05
0.00
55.60
31
12.00
13.00
80.60
38
Jade AndersonC-note
60.00
43
0.00
7:30
0.00
60.00
34
20.00
1.00
81.00
39
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
51.30
28
20.00
7:44
4.80
76.10
41
8.00
0.00
84.10
40
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
59.00
42
20.00
7:38
2.40
81.40
42
4.00
0.00
85.40
41
Sally CousinsStravinsky
51.00
27
20.00
8:24
20.80
91.80
43
8.00
1.00
100.80
42
Elana Von DoelerHigh Star 3E
64.40
47
20.00
8:26
21.60
106.00
44
8.00
0.00
114.00
43
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
54.50
37
0.00
7:53
8.40
62.90
35
16.00
RF
RF
RF
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
49.90
24-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Katie BondragerLuck of the Draw
60.30
44
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Claire RobinsonAyita
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
44.30
11-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders CCI*
XC Optimum Time: 7:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
44.50
1
0.00
6:45
0.00
44.50
1
4.00
0.00
48.50
1
Michael PendletonHH Lancaster
44.80
2
0.00
7:28
0.00
44.80
2
4.00
0.00
48.80
2
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
49.40
3-T
0.00
7:15
0.00
49.40
3
8.00
0.00
57.40
3
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
52.00
5
0.00
7:31
0.00
52.00
5
8.00
0.00
60.00
4
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
56.40
7
0.00
7:18
0.00
56.40
6
4.00
0.00
60.40
5
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
58.60
12
0.00
7:03
0.00
58.60
8
4.00
0.00
62.60
6
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
49.40
3-T
0.00
7:35
1.20
50.60
4
12.00
0.00
62.60
7
Maddie LichtenYarrow
58.10
10
0.00
7:42
4.00
62.10
10
4.00
1.00
67.10
8
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
58.80
13-T
0.00
7:40
3.20
62.00
9
8.00
0.00
70.00
9
Quinn AndersonSprite
56.80
8
0.00
7:00
0.00
56.80
7
16.00
0.00
72.80
10
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
64.10
16-T
0.00
7:57
10.00
74.10
13
4.00
0.00
78.10
11
Anna BillingsAin't Misbehavin' II
64.10
16-T
0.00
7:05
0.00
64.10
12
16.00
0.00
80.10
12
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
58.30
11
20.00
7:39
2.80
81.10
14
0.00
0.00
81.10
13
Cole HornSpy Catcher
82.30
19
20.00
7:57
10.00
112.30
16
0.00
0.00
112.30
14
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
55.10
6
20.00
8:10
15.20
90.30
15
4.00
19.00
113.30
15
Anna HoneycuttTwo Out Rally
57.80
9
40.00
8:10
15.20
113.00
17
16.00
0.00
129.00
16
Marie LimpalaerEsmeralda
62.90
15
0.00
7:14
0.00
62.90
11
0.00
W
W
W
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
64.40
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brittany HebetsCooley All Business
58.80
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
54.50
1
0.00
0.00
54.50
1
0.00
6:21
0.00
54.50
1
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
59.20
7
0.00
0.00
59.20
2
0.00
6:14
0.00
59.20
2
Malcolm DilleyKilpatrick Orlanda
61.40
11
0.00
0.00
61.40
4
0.00
6:29
2.00
63.40
3
Sally CousinsKnight Lion
60.30
8
4.00
0.00
64.30
5
0.00
6:24
0.00
64.30
4
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
58.40
6
8.00
0.00
66.40
7
0.00
6:22
0.00
66.40
5
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
57.70
4
12.00
0.00
69.70
8
0.00
6:20
0.00
69.70
6
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
62.80
12
8.00
0.00
70.80
9
0.00
6:04
0.00
70.80
7
Cindy Anderson BlankTwo Tickets
55.50
2
16.00
0.00
71.50
10
0.00
6:24
0.00
71.50
8
Rachel WilksRiver King
57.00
3
24.00
0.00
81.00
12
0.00
6:36
4.80
85.80
9
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
67.00
13
8.00
0.00
75.00
11
0.00
6:51
10.80
85.80
10
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
60.80
9
0.00
0.00
60.80
3
20.00
7:00
14.40
95.20
11
Suzannah CornueKorbin
58.00
5
8.00
0.00
66.00
6
20.00
6:50
10.40
96.40
12
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
61.10
10
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristin SchmolzeBallymurphy Lad
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
31.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
6:15
0.00
35.00
1
Boyd MartinBonito
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
6:38
5.60
36.60
2
Boyd MartinMaster Eli
29.60
1
8.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
6:31
2.80
40.40
3
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
6:43
7.60
43.60
4
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
6:30
2.40
46.40
5
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
41.30
15
4.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
6:42
7.20
52.50
6
Momo LaframboiseTimaru
46.00
17
8.00
0.00
54.00
13
0.00
6:38
5.60
59.60
7
Holly M. ShineSunday Afternoon Mission
38.10
10-T
8.00
8.00
54.10
14
0.00
6:50
10.40
64.50
8
Gabby DickersonInfinite Truth
38.10
10-T
36.00
0.00
74.10
17
0.00
6:28
1.60
75.70
9
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
42.70
16
16.00
0.00
58.70
15
0.00
7:13
19.60
78.30
10
Erin FreedmanViola
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
20.00
7:40
30.40
88.90
11
Elizabeth BortuzzaOmina
30.80
2
12.00
0.00
42.80
7
40.00
7:07
17.20
100.00
12
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
49.80
19
20.00
0.00
69.80
16
20.00
7:03
15.60
105.40
13
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
37.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
39.00
13
8.00
0.00
47.00
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.50
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.50
10-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susan GornallCastleview Dun Deal
37.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
10-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Eleanor GahaganPoetic Justice
46.30
18
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kayla BirdDantonesque
33.50
5-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

ATC Open Prelim
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
32.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.70
2
4.00
0.00
36.70
1
Kurt MartinBeverly's Bebop
30.00
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
2
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
36.10
4
0.00
5:28
5.20
41.30
5
0.00
0.00
41.30
3
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
35.90
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.90
3
8.00
0.00
43.90
4
Karen ConkTime For Roses
37.10
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.10
4
20.00
0.00
57.10
5
David TaylorSerendipity
41.60
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.60
6
20.00
0.00
61.60
6

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn PoosMotocross
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.40
1
Haley CarspeckenBrazilian Wedding
32.70
4
8.00
0.00
40.70
3
0.00
5:17
0.80
41.50
2
Sydney SolomonCheap Trick
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
5:19
1.60
41.80
3
Gabby DickersonPhineas Flynn
28.40
1
12.00
2.00
42.40
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.40
4
Alison BodnerCricket
34.60
5
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.60
5
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.80
6
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
35.90
8
8.00
0.00
43.90
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.90
7
Sophia MiddlebrookSky Blue Dakota
36.60
9
4.00
1.00
41.60
4
0.00
5:28
5.20
46.80
8
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
46.40
16
8.00
0.00
54.40
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.40
9
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
37.50
10
20.00
0.00
57.50
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
57.50
10
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
31.80
3
16.00
6.00
53.80
10
0.00
5:30
6.00
59.80
11
Katherine LorenzenMojava Moon
35.70
7
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
6:36
32.40
76.10
12
Bennett Camp-CrowderHuckleberry Finn
39.60
12
16.00
20.00
75.60
15
0.00
5:24
3.60
79.20
13
Jamie FarahAisling
30.20
2
32.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abby BodurthaWhat Everett Takes
40.00
13
28.00
0.00
68.00
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nicole SpiropoulosAberjoy
44.80
15
12.00
0.00
56.80
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinGipsy King
29.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.60
1
Sinead Halpinhigh altitude
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.10
2
Ryan WoodIssbella C
27.70
4
4.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
3
Kelli TempleFanta
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:16
0.40
31.70
4
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
32.10
11
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.10
5
Lindsay KelleyCategorically Cooley
31.80
10
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.80
6
Colleen RutledgeClever Deception
29.80
8
8.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:25
4.00
41.80
7
Tim BourkePedro
33.00
12
12.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.00
8
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
38.00
15
12.00
0.00
50.00
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.00
9
Susan ThomasThe Pioneer
29.60
6-T
20.00
1.00
50.60
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.60
10
Tesla ParkerPegasus Pure Gold
36.10
13
12.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
5:26
4.40
52.50
11
Anne GrimardUderzo
43.00
16
12.00
0.00
55.00
16
0.00
5:34
7.60
62.60
12
Melissa Miller-SlusserHigh Finance
36.80
14
4.00
10.00
50.80
14
0.00
5:54
15.60
66.40
13
Courtney SendakRoyal Millennium
30.50
9
12.00
0.00
42.50
9
20.00
5:52
14.80
77.30
14
Autumn RaeRaya Del Sol
28.90
5
24.00
0.00
52.90
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephen BradleyLunetta
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Kristin SchmolzeLumiere Royale
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaCalle
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.10
1
Susie BealeAmasing F
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.60
2
Michelle FrazierCMA Special Messenger
31.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.80
3
Boyd MartinBoo-yaa
31.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
35.80
4
kristin MichaloskiCamerlingo
33.90
14
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:05
0.00
37.90
5
Courtney SendakTheManInTheGlass
28.40
4-T
12.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.40
6
Jessica BrownFernhill Premier
31.40
9
12.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.40
7
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
30.00
8
16.00
0.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.00
8
Mikki KuchtaSimply Divine
35.70
17
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:34
7.60
47.30
9
Antoinette EikenbergSt. James
45.00
19
4.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.00
10
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
33.40
13
8.00
9.00
50.40
17
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.40
11
Alexandra AmenSir William
39.30
18
12.00
0.00
51.30
18
0.00
5:10
0.00
51.30
12
Susan ThomasRagtime Blues
29.10
6
20.00
0.00
49.10
16
0.00
5:25
4.00
53.10
13
Alanna ReganIce Blue
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
20.00
5:52
14.80
60.50
14
Stephen BradleyCatapult
23.20
1
4.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
35.20
16
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Christine PhippsFernhill Cove
34.60
15
12.00
8.00
54.60
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
32.10
12
12.00
0.00
44.10
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Wendy BebieCalero
28.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodCobra
32.20
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
Valerie VizcarrondoWillie Wiggins
35.00
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
32.20
2-T
0.00
5:26
4.40
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
33.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.70
2
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
Tracey BienemannEleganze
34.80
6
0.00
5:24
3.60
38.40
5
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
Maya SimmonsArchie Ricks
39.10
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.10
6
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
Jaclyn BurkeRussian Tempest
34.10
5
0.00
5:38
9.20
43.30
7
4.00
0.00
47.30
7
April FranksPots and Pans
41.10
12
0.00
5:21
2.40
43.50
8
16.00
0.00
59.50
8
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
37.80
9
0.00
5:54
15.60
53.40
9
12.00
0.00
65.40
9
Alexandra ScannellEpona
31.10
1
60.00
5:31
6.40
97.50
10
12.00
E
E
E
Morgan CilloBenevolence
39.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
K.C. CowlesMiss Carlisle
35.00
7-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

ATC Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca LeeMidnight Raid
28.40
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Linda DreherRemington
32.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Adele BakerAnegada
33.00
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Sandy McCormackAphrodite
32.70
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
Lisa KyselaHRH Dee Dee
38.90
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
5
Sarah GreenwayBold Judgement
37.70
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.70
5
12.00
0.00
49.70
6
James BakerWings aka High Noon Arrival
40.90
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.90
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF
Anne-Berry WadeJust Like Magic
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Junior Young Rider Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
31.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.80
32.20
1
Margaret GrouxWinsome
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.90
2
Karleigh GrayForget Me Not
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.50
3
Tatyana PrueterRhodes Point
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.80
35.80
4
Brooke BurchiantiBreak Away
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.10
5
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.30
6
Mattie L. KellySense of Perfection
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.10
7
Katherine LambertMy Combination
34.60
5
4.00
0.00
38.60
9-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.60
8
Emily ManerContender
38.60
12
0.00
0.00
38.60
9-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.60
9
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.30
10
Madeline FortinDanny Guiseppe
42.10
15
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
42.10
11
Mariah GallienBangarang
40.20
13
4.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
44.20
12
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
46.80
18
0.00
0.00
46.80
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
46.80
13
Mikayla CutlerOscar Worthy
31.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:34
13.60
49.00
14
Taylor MillerNolo
41.10
14
12.00
0.00
53.10
16
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.10
15
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
42.30
16
16.00
18.00
76.30
18
0.00
5:02
0.80
77.10
16
Lillian DavisFernhill My Chacoa
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
James BarnettDeanfield Pollie Anna
50.50
19
4.00
0.00
54.50
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Audrey FrancisChilkat
34.80
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline DayMalibu
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanAvatar
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.00
1
Juliana SantiagoWest Point
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.70
2
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
39.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.10
3
Momo LaframboiseLondon
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.00
4
Cary ChavisGame Changer
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:19
0.40
40.90
5
Pedro GutierrezMizz Indy Cat
33.20
2
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.20
6
Jessica Bortner-HarrisBiship de Selah
37.30
5
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.30
7
Holly M. ShineGood Man Like Me
33.60
3
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.60
8
Chris GrantVS Pass Play
39.10
6-T
0.00
3.00
42.10
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.10
9
Cindy PhillipsTimeToFlare
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
10
Rachel JurgensHeck
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.60
11
Natalie WalesOnly One
45.20
14
0.00
0.00
45.20
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.20
12
Katherine RieckeConfided
44.30
13
8.00
0.00
52.30
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
52.30
13
Mark Vincent SoresiGeoffrey, a Giraffe from Africa
50.50
15
0.00
0.00
50.50
13
0.00
5:14
5.60
56.10
14
Mary-Allison GeorgeBelle of the Ball
43.20
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:33
TE
TE
TE

Training Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra MacLeodBrown Eyed Girl
30.70
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Connor HusainMTF Cooley Classic
30.90
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Victoria HainDouble Nine's Domino
33.00
9-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Melissa FoxDiamond Legacy
33.00
9-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
Connor HusainArgyle
33.90
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
Campbell JourdianArtemis
34.30
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
Katy AmericoKarvaly
33.20
11
0.00
4:13
1.20
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
Megan LoughnaneLinford
31.40
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
Ryan KeefeIdle Secret
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
Marley Stone BourkeCatchy Connection
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
11
Trey DeraimoWhoWhatWhere
36.60
15-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
12
Anna R. WhiteSouthern Storm
37.10
17-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
Brooke MannixWild Trip
38.00
19
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.00
18
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
37.10
17-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
16-T
0.00
1.00
38.10
15
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl`
34.80
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
16
Madison BantivoglioCasino Royale IV
28.40
2
0.00
5:13
6.80
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
17
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
38.60
20
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.60
19
4.00
0.00
42.60
18
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
39.10
21-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.10
20
4.00
0.00
43.10
19
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
40.00
23
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.00
21
4.00
0.00
44.00
20
Karleigh GrayScootin' Along
36.60
15-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.60
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
21
Teagan PrzyborowskiCharcoal city
41.60
24
0.00
5:05
3.60
45.20
22
4.00
0.00
49.20
22
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
46.60
27
0.00
4:17
0.00
46.60
24
4.00
0.00
50.60
23
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
44.60
25
0.00
4:09
2.80
47.40
25
4.00
0.00
51.40
24
Kelli TempleMetallica
27.50
1
20.00
4:59
1.20
48.70
26
4.00
5.00
57.70
25
Keely A. CooleyDon't Ask Why
46.10
26
0.00
4:41
0.00
46.10
23
16.00
0.00
62.10
26
Hannah ReynoldsCurious Kim
39.10
21-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katherine DeLaneyFamily Man
E
E
20.00
4:44
E
E
E
 
 
 
 
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
E
E
20.00
5:11
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.60
1
Natalie WalesElton
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.90
2
Kurt MartinJayvyn
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.80
3
Erika AdamsLucy Sophia Diamond
28.20
1
8.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.20
4
Melissa McMasterWhy Not Glen
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.60
5
Britt RodenRune Stone
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.70
6
Susie BealeArdeo Kodaline
35.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.90
7
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
41.40
14
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.40
8
Kendyl TracyCurley Sue
29.30
2
4.00
6.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:06
2.40
41.70
9
Beau GuimondSorrentina
38.90
12
4.00
0.00
42.90
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.90
10
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
35.00
7
12.00
2.00
49.00
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
49.00
11
Melissa Miller-SlusserGallopine
38.40
11
12.00
0.00
50.40
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
50.40
12
Kayla BirdFrolic's Song
52.10
16
16.00
1.00
69.10
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
69.10
13
Donald Maynard, JrEtch A Sketch
49.10
15
32.00
0.00
81.10
15
0.00
4:28
0.00
81.10
14
Pedro GutierrezCuevano de la Galerna
35.90
9-T
12.00
11.00
58.90
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karen ElbertPatrick Henry
41.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.40
1
Erin KoberTommy Two
30.00
1
4.00
4.00
38.00
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.00
2
Kalindi CzwalCorner Oak Loch Lorian
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.50
3
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
4:16
1.60
39.70
4
Eleya HendricksonWindBlueSheFlew
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.00
5
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
31.80
2
4.00
5.00
40.80
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.80
6
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
42.30
9
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.30
7
Victoria Pilar Castellvi - NuckolsDragonfly
38.20
7
8.00
0.00
46.20
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
46.20
8
Alanna ReganRupert
47.70
12
0.00
0.00
47.70
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.70
9
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
36.80
6
4.00
7.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
47.80
10
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
46.40
11
4.00
0.00
50.40
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.40
11
Olivia BriskinDos Partners
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
20.00
5:05
2.00
67.00
12
Jeanna EppingWhat Money Can't Buy
W
W
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

ATC Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda HafnerLove Affair
31.80
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
1
Taylor BrewerCorona With Lime
38.00
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
2
Stephanie TraylorMy Baby Grand
29.50
2
0.00
3:58
8.80
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
James MooreAbove and Beyond
28.80
1
0.00
4:18
0.80
29.60
1
8.00
2.00
39.60
4
Amy BrownBijou Noir
30.30
3
0.00
4:04
6.40
36.70
3
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
Laurel LundstromProof of Miracles
37.80
5
0.00
5:31
15.20
53.00
6
4.00
1.00
58.00
6

Junior Young Rider Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica WilsonSchooner
19.20
1
0.00
0.00
19.20
1
0.00
4:17
1.20
20.40
1
Isabel GiordanoDavinci
24.00
3
0.00
0.00
24.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
24.00
2
Gabby DickersonAlong Came Polly
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
4:10
4.00
30.30
3
J. Ashley BruderRingwood Sonny
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.50
4
Gabriella RogersUnexpected Moxie
31.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
7-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
5
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
31.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.30
6
Meredith ThomasGee Willikers
32.10
13
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.10
7
Christine AyalaChance
30.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
4:14
2.40
33.20
8
Henley FletcherBurton Guster
30.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.80
9
Brittney WilliamsLucky Thirteen
35.80
14
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.80
10
Carsan RucciBallustree Silver Lining
37.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
14-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.40
11
Sara EasterwoodPopstar
30.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.50
12
Grace ClaytonMedia Hype
39.70
23
0.00
0.00
39.70
18
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.70
13
Jessica M. WoessnerNotice Me
37.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
14-T
0.00
4:09
4.40
41.80
14
Caroline BeardenS.S. Armani
37.10
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
21-T
0.00
4:56
1.20
42.30
15
Alex CaffiGo Roscoe
36.80
16
4.00
0.00
40.80
19-T
0.00
4:13
2.80
43.60
16
Molly DeLaneyEveryday
31.30
10-T
16.00
0.00
47.30
23
0.00
4:37
0.00
47.30
17
Abbie ErnstDixie Mood
37.10
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
21-T
0.00
4:04
6.40
47.50
18
Gabby DickersonIce Storm
23.70
2
4.00
0.00
27.70
4
20.00
4:21
0.00
47.70
19
Nicole GanowValient Voyager
41.60
25
8.00
0.00
49.60
24
0.00
4:23
0.00
49.60
20
Greta IvezajLuck of the Draw
38.40
21
12.00
0.00
50.40
25
0.00
4:50
0.00
50.40
21
Susan LesterMardi Gras
26.80
5
4.00
1.00
31.80
9
20.00
4:19
0.40
52.20
22
Megann RobinsonFernhill Popstar
36.10
15
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
20.00
4:34
0.00
56.10
23
Hailey Rowe Standing Ovation
39.00
22
0.00
0.00
39.00
17
20.00
4:33
0.00
59.00
24
Jordan GreshkoLady Bug
40.80
24
0.00
0.00
40.80
19-T
20.00
4:25
0.00
60.80
25
Charlotte H. HoldenBelgar
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Frederick LagimoniereBijoux
22.00
1
4.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
26.00
1
Amy BrownSunflower
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.00
2
Kendyl TracyJust Charlie
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.80
3
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
30.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
4-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.80
4
Molly DuncanHudson Bay
30.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
4-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.80
5
Tim BourkeWind in the Willows
31.00
11
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.00
6
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRumble
31.50
12
0.00
0.00
31.50
7-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.50
7
Colleen RutledgeImpy s Star
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
7-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.50
8
Ariel GraldGHF Marco
27.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.80
9-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.80
9
Nicole BrennanCaptain Chaos
32.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
11
0.00
4:54
0.40
32.90
10
Chelsey SevignyPrivate Nick
27.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.80
9-T
0.00
4:57
1.60
33.40
11
Rachel DierlamHenry The Eighth
33.80
18
0.00
0.00
33.80
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.80
12
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
34.30
21
0.00
0.00
34.30
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.30
13
Frederick LagimoniereOcala
32.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
15
0.00
4:18
0.80
37.30
14
Andrew McConnonIceman
30.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
16-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.00
15
Frederick LagimoniereTime to Tango
30.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
16-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.00
16
Carin BrownIn The Tropics
34.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
16-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.00
17
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
34.80
22
4.00
0.00
38.80
19-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.80
18
Molly DuncanMaggie
31.80
13
4.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
4:12
3.20
39.00
19
Martha WunderRum Runner
32.00
14
8.00
0.00
40.00
21
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.00
20
Andrew McConnonSteel Warrior
32.80
17
8.00
0.00
40.80
22
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.80
21
Katie ColemanEvangeline
37.00
24
4.00
0.00
41.00
23
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.00
22
Rachel JurgensManix
38.30
25
0.00
3.00
41.30
24
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.30
23
Colleen RutledgeThird Regiment
34.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
25
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.00
24
Morgan CilloDon't Call Me Sugar
42.50
28
0.00
0.00
42.50
26
0.00
4:12
3.20
45.70
25
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
36.80
23
8.00
0.00
44.80
27
0.00
4:56
1.20
46.00
26
Melissa Miller-SlusserBellla Pistola
43.80
29
4.00
0.00
47.80
28
0.00
4:28
0.00
47.80
27
Cynthia WeldonTalleyrand
42.30
27
8.00
6.00
56.30
29
0.00
4:52
0.00
56.30
28
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
38.80
26
0.00
0.00
38.80
19-T
0.00
4:48
TE
TE
TE

Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskySpectra VET Cohiba
24.00
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
1.00
25.00
1
Jamie LeuenbergerWonderful Remark
29.00
2
0.00
4:16
1.60
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
Kristie GrayHarley D
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
Courtney OlmsteadEliza Do A Lot
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
Lauren ChumleyScylla
32.50
7-T
0.00
4:56
1.20
33.70
12
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
Linden WiesmanAll about peaches
31.00
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
34.50
14
0.00
4:18
0.80
35.30
14
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
Braden SpeckRosenharley Romello
35.50
15-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
36.50
19
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.50
18
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
Lisa HannanSky's The Limit
33.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
11
Courtney OlmsteadIndigo Sky
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
30.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
13
Emma WadeLaunch
36.00
17-T
0.00
4:13
2.80
38.80
24
0.00
0.00
38.80
14
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazz Man
35.50
15-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
15
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
40.00
28-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.00
26-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
37.50
20-T
0.00
5:00
2.80
40.30
28
0.00
0.00
40.30
17
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
40.50
30-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.50
29
0.00
0.00
40.50
18
Abigail WinfreeMalakai
40.50
30-T
0.00
4:19
0.40
40.90
30
0.00
0.00
40.90
19
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
41.00
32-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.00
31-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
20
Sarah WatersYukon Denali
37.50
20-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
21
Ryan KeefeGmork
37.50
20-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
22
Genevieve ArensAcheron
34.00
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.00
13
8.00
0.00
42.00
23
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
38.50
24-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.50
22-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
24
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
36.00
17-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.00
17
4.00
3.00
43.00
25
Charlotte StillfriedBrody
43.00
36-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
43.00
34-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
26
Erin WeilPotentate
39.50
27
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.50
25
4.00
0.00
43.50
27
Kristen BlerschDelaney's Northern Lights
32.50
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.50
7
12.00
0.00
44.50
28
Grace GaynorWarpath
41.00
32-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.00
31-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
29
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
37.50
20-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.50
19-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
30
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
43.00
36-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.00
34-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
31
Susan GallagherEpiphany Bay Celebration
38.50
24-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.50
22-T
0.00
9.00
47.50
32
Maya SmallBoogaloo
40.00
28-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.00
26-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
33
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
47.50
40
0.00
4:18
0.80
48.30
40
0.00
0.00
48.30
34
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
45.50
39
0.00
4:32
0.00
45.50
37
4.00
0.00
49.50
35
Nahye KimReal Men Wear Pink
43.50
38
0.00
4:13
2.80
46.30
38
4.00
0.00
50.30
36
Abigail DennisSydney Tett
42.50
35
0.00
5:07
5.60
48.10
39
4.00
0.00
52.10
37
Isabella SandsteadAvicii
49.00
41
0.00
4:23
0.00
49.00
41
4.00
0.00
53.00
38
Anita Adams-CookI Call Tails
41.00
32-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.00
31-T
8.00
7.00
56.00
39
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
Morgan McCueAlly KGO
39.00
26
0.00
4:07
5.20
44.20
36
0.00
W
W
W
Alicia DavisBeste Ballerina
E
E
0.00
4:25
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate SamuelsCherished Friend
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:19
0.40
29.20
1
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.50
2
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
3
Jennifer RiveraThe Constituent
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.50
4
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.30
5
Victoria Pilar Castellvi - NuckolsCCS Boromir
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.50
6
Kip HollowayDora Cymbeline
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.80
7
Ariel GraldCool Devine
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.80
8
Melissa Miller-SlusserL Dorado
36.50
20
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.50
9
Tim BourkeKilleencoff Quality
33.50
14
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.50
10
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
34.50
16
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.50
11
Caitlin SillimanWar Begun
32.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.30
12
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Carte Blanche
33.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.00
13
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
33.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.00
14
Kaitlyn SchmittTarragon
33.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.00
15
Lindsey EckLiam An Capell
34.00
15
8.00
0.00
42.00
18
0.00
4:11
3.60
45.60
16
Carter SaundersHenrys Thunder
35.80
18
4.00
19.00
58.80
19
0.00
4:35
0.00
58.80
17
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:30
TE
TE
TE
Charlotte CollisMighty Midas
36.30
19
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Margaret NashChris's Symphony
35.30
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stefanie KanterHard Alee
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.80
1
Molly (Mary) JonesCalypso Kid
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:17
1.20
33.00
2
Janet FloryFly-by-Night
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.30
3
Lara MorrisShooting Doubles
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.30
4
Cynthia BauerNight Moves
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.50
5
Carly WeilminsterZeizos
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
6
Erica JonesToano
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.80
7
Mackenzie ParksBlink He's Gone
34.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:08
4.80
43.30
8
Kaitlyn SchmittHigh Five
34.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:28
0.00
46.50
9
Molly MeekJudgemental
44.30
15
4.00
0.00
48.30
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.30
10
Scottie PavlickBig Kahuna
39.80
14
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
0.00
5:08
6.00
49.80
11
Kelly GiuntaSchooley
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
20.00
4:56
1.20
58.20
12
Maria LaveryLoitokitok
33.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Melissa MayoSkipping Class
38.50
13
24.00
0.00
62.50
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

ATC Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy DeporterAna D
24.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
31.30
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Shea FoleyCaptain My Captain
29.80
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
Melinda RozgaMistaken Identity
36.00
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
Leslie ThrelkeldBailiwick
36.30
6
0.00
5:09
1.20
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
5
Karen ConkKitra
47.30
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
47.30
6
4.00
0.00
51.30
6
Holly MoreyMcKinley
32.30
4
20.00
6:11
26.00
78.30
7
4.00
0.00
82.30
7

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Higher Ground
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:11
2.00
33.30
1
Colleen RutledgeJawBone
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.00
2
Erin MurphyFemme Fatale
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.00
3
Lisa GubeniaCMA Kiss A Monster
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.80
4
Lisa HannanTenacious Joe
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
20.00
4:51
0.00
46.80
5
Jordan LemmondA Fine Frenzy
32.00
3
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:36
12.00
48.00
6
Ashley BradfordHLF Pocket Full of Posies
43.50
9
8.00
0.00
51.50
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.50
7
Siobhan GallagherShine
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
6:00
21.60
61.40
8
Drew ZeidwigStradivarius
42.30
8
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:59
21.20
63.50
9
Linda ArensDutchess
46.00
10
0.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.40
29.40
1
Anna R. WhiteRocking the Ark
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.50
2
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
0.00
5:09
1.20
37.20
3
Molly DuncanUproarious
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.50
4
Mary ClareFurl The Main
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.00
5
Lenora M. EvansChristian Grey
39.00
7
4.00
0.00
43.00
7-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.00
6
Christine KyddOrion's Star
35.00
3
8.00
0.00
43.00
7-T
0.00
5:21
6.00
49.00
7
Caitrin O'SheaJuliette
41.00
8
4.00
4.00
49.00
9
20.00
4:59
0.00
69.00
8
Melanie RysMacho Mambo
42.50
10-T
4.00
9.00
55.50
10
0.00
6:23
30.80
86.30
9
Holly CornellGuinevere
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
40.00
5:53
18.80
94.80
10
Austin MockabeeTux N Tails
42.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michele KlesmerHarrington Cat
28.00
1-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
29.80
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Kate VosburySterling Silver
30.30
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
Gaby EsquivelStrictly Business
31.80
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
Samantha SchutzDemitri
32.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
Alicia DailyCady O'Daly Class Pet
32.50
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
Catherine ButkusFindhorn
33.30
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
Delaney O'NeilJasper
34.50
15
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
30.80
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
9
Erika NeslerField Agent
31.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.00
5
4.00
0.00
35.00
10
Haley GreshkoHaley's Comet
36.00
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
Devon GrayCetano
36.50
18-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
Claire LokkenChasing Fireflies
33.50
13
0.00
4:08
4.00
37.50
13
0.00
0.00
37.50
13
Aleczandria PrenovitzThe Queen's Rebellion
38.00
20
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
Julia ConnPoet
38.50
21
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
0.00
38.50
15
Charlotte StillfriedPajama Party
38.80
22
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
16
Carsan RucciPaint My Memories
39.30
23
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.30
17
0.00
0.00
39.30
17
Olivia ReynoldsAmerican Honey
42.00
25
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.00
19
4.00
0.00
46.00
18
Allison SharkeyFling
42.30
26
0.00
5:10
1.60
43.90
20
4.00
0.00
47.90
19
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
31.30
7
20.00
5:01
0.00
51.30
21
4.00
1.00
56.30
20
Ann H. AdamsJames River
41.50
24
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.50
18
4.00
13.00
58.50
21
Taylor BrinsfieldAllure
36.50
18-T
0.00
6:45
39.60
76.10
22
8.00
0.00
84.10
22
Jessie HayesNo Harm Dun
32.80
11
40.00
6:01
22.00
94.80
23
0.00
W
W
W
Annabelle KressShall We Dance
33.80
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Christina Tabacco-WeberStory of a Ghost
36.30
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rumsey G. KeefeEighttofasttocatch
28.00
1-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Young Rider Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth BortuzzaBelong To Teufer
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.00
1
Adara-Rose BolingPaint Me A River's Worth
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.30
2
Abby StoneAzucar
33.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.00
3
Haley Grace ShelbergWestern Dynamo
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4-T
0.00
4:05
5.20
37.50
4
Ellen BouchardGibstar
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:16
4.00
40.50
5
Sarah BuffingtonCarpenter Jack
44.80
15
0.00
0.00
44.80
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.80
6
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
46.50
17
0.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
46.50
7
Annalise EatonGlendale Safari
38.80
12
8.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.80
8
Brynn KatanyCady O"Daly Artisan
50.80
18
4.00
0.00
54.80
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
54.80
9
Veronica TalbertThat'll BeThe Day
45.30
16
16.00
0.00
61.30
16
0.00
4:22
0.00
61.30
10
Caroline PettisTenure Track
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
8
20.00
5:08
0.80
61.80
11
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
40.00
5:02
0.00
69.80
12
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laraiai
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
40.00
5:15
3.60
73.60
13
Annabelle LansdaleCopper Streak
33.00
7-T
12.00
17.00
62.00
17
40.00
5:35
11.60
113.60
14
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
31.00
4
12.00
12.00
55.00
15
80.00
4:59
0.00
135.00
15
Katherine DeLaneyMr Seretto
33.50
9
8.00
6.00
47.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren CardozaTesting Boundaries
38.00
11
4.00
7.00
49.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Charlotte StillfriedBeJeweled
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexis TentlerCurious George
39.80
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!