2015 Poplar Place Farm September Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/14/2015 6:32:19 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HoosDonnerstorm II
47.80
1
4.00
0.00
51.80
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
51.80
1
Sharon MillerEthan
52.80
2
4.00
0.00
56.80
2
0.00
6:21
14.80
71.60
2
William HoosDucati
63.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
71.80
4
0.00
5:54
4.00
75.80
3
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
60.30
5
8.00
0.00
68.30
3
0.00
6:17
13.20
81.50
4
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
69.50
10
16.00
0.00
85.50
8
0.00
5:53
3.60
89.10
5
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
67.30
9
16.00
8.00
91.30
9
0.00
5:55
4.40
95.70
6
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
56.30
3
12.00
5.00
73.30
5
20.00
6:16
12.80
106.10
7
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
66.00
8
16.00
0.00
82.00
6
20.00
6:09
10.00
112.00
8
Skylar RowanLooking Rosey
76.10
11
4.00
3.00
83.10
7
0.00
7:06
32.80
115.90
9
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
58.00
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lynnsay SextonSir Rivie's Rip Tide
63.80
6-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
56.90
6
0.00
0.00
56.90
5
0.00
6:37
10.40
67.30
1
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
62.00
9
0.00
0.00
62.00
7-T
0.00
6:34
9.20
71.20
2
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
53.00
4
0.00
0.00
53.00
4
20.00
6:33
8.80
81.80
3
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
52.50
3
0.00
0.00
52.50
3
20.00
6:59
19.20
91.70
4
Hillary IrwinDanehill Sunset
52.00
2
0.00
0.00
52.00
2
20.00
7:06
22.00
94.00
5
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
67.30
12
16.00
0.00
83.30
12
0.00
6:48
14.80
98.10
6
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
72.30
14
12.00
0.00
84.30
13
0.00
6:53
16.80
101.10
7
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
58.00
7
4.00
0.00
62.00
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
64.10
10
0.00
0.00
64.10
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Juan LarrazabalAmistoso
66.60
11
0.00
0.00
66.60
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
68.00
13
12.00
0.00
80.00
11
0.00
6:09
TE
TE
TE
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
51.90
1
0.00
0.00
51.90
1
0.00
6:39
TE
TE
TE
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
61.30
8
0.00
0.00
61.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jolliyat
56.40
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
50.90
5
0.00
0.00
50.90
3
0.00
6:05
0.00
50.90
1
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
43.10
2
0.00
3.00
46.10
2
0.00
7:01
6.00
52.10
2
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
44.60
3
0.00
0.00
44.60
1
0.00
7:05
7.60
52.20
3
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
51.20
6
0.00
0.00
51.20
4
0.00
6:59
5.20
56.40
4
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
50.30
4
0.00
1.00
51.30
5
0.00
7:00
5.60
56.90
5
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelMr. Wiseguy
52.80
7
0.00
1.00
53.80
6
0.00
7:05
7.60
61.40
6
Daniela MoguelCecelia
58.70
12-T
0.00
3.00
61.70
9
0.00
6:48
0.80
62.50
7
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
56.70
9
0.00
2.00
58.70
7-T
0.00
7:25
15.60
74.30
8
Werner GevenVilas County
59.70
15
12.00
0.00
71.70
15
0.00
7:05
7.60
79.30
9
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
56.30
8
8.00
3.00
67.30
11
0.00
7:17
12.40
79.70
10
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
65.90
18
4.00
0.00
69.90
14
0.00
7:24
15.20
85.10
11
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
74.30
20
0.00
0.00
74.30
16
0.00
7:21
14.00
88.30
12
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
63.50
17
16.00
13.00
92.50
18
0.00
6:04
0.00
92.50
13
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
71.30
19
12.00
5.00
88.30
17
0.00
7:25
15.60
103.90
14
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
58.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
58.70
7-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
57.80
10
8.00
2.00
67.80
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kyle CarterCooley Nothing Better B
58.30
11
8.00
2.00
68.30
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Libby Head Sir Rockstar
62.70
16
0.00
0.00
62.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
37.60
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelMaster Boy
59.10
14
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerClip Clop
36.10
1
0.00
4.00
40.10
1
0.00
6:58
4.80
44.90
1
Brittany KartLlewellyn
37.30
2
8.00
1.00
46.30
3-T
0.00
7:20
13.60
59.90
2
Julie RichardsUrlanmore Beauty
40.20
4
0.00
2.00
42.20
2
0.00
8:01
30.00
72.20
3
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
38.30
3
8.00
0.00
46.30
3-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
48.10
5
16.00
2.00
66.10
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
49.70
6
8.00
15.00
72.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
5:59
0.00
35.70
1
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
32.80
1
4.00
1.00
37.80
3
0.00
6:21
4.00
41.80
2
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
0.00
6:34
9.20
46.60
3
Calvin RamsayMac Gilly Cuddy*
36.70
5
8.00
4.00
48.70
11
0.00
6:06
0.00
48.70
4
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFirst Lyte
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
6:31
8.00
49.00
5
Laura WelshGalactic
37.20
7
4.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
6:35
9.60
50.80
6
Calvin RamsayFlintstar
46.30
14
0.00
5.00
51.30
13
0.00
6:11
0.00
51.30
7
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
36.50
4
4.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
6:50
15.60
56.10
8
Daniela MoguelRF Chigoletta*
36.10
3
4.00
4.00
44.10
8
0.00
6:53
16.80
60.90
9
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
42.20
11-T
4.00
1.00
47.20
10
0.00
6:52
16.40
63.60
10
M. Paige PenceFernhill Can Do
40.20
9
8.00
4.00
52.20
14
0.00
7:00
19.60
71.80
11
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
7
20.00
7:09
23.20
85.80
12
Shelby BrostObie Hayv
42.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
50.20
12
20.00
7:04
21.20
91.40
13
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
41.50
10
4.00
0.00
45.50
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra MulconneryToute Va Bien
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
6:00
6.40
39.60
1
Alison HardawayTequesteris
37.10
5
4.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
6:00
6.40
47.50
2
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
35.00
4
12.00
10.00
57.00
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
57.00
3
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
7:00
30.40
60.60
4
Shelby BrostCrimson
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
6:17
13.20
63.70
5
Emily RusinyakManhattan Madam
44.80
6
4.00
0.00
48.80
5
20.00
6:02
7.20
76.00
6

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingAvoca Druid
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:57
5.20
26.10
1
Jonathan HollingKildalton Cooley
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:52
3.20
29.30
2
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
23.90
2
4.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
5:53
3.60
31.50
3
Leslie LawBounce
24.60
3
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
6:06
8.80
33.40
4
Jonathan HollingLupistar
26.80
7
0.00
1.00
27.80
4
0.00
5:59
6.00
33.80
5
Colleen McBrideTridium
31.40
14
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:56
4.80
36.20
6
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
25.20
4
8.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
5:53
3.60
36.80
7
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
32.10
15
4.00
1.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:53
3.60
40.70
8
Werner GevenBlue Stockings
30.70
12
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
6:04
8.00
42.70
9
Caroline MarlettPepperjack
35.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
6:23
15.60
51.30
10
Jessica BrownFernhill Premiere
27.30
8
12.00
2.00
41.30
14
0.00
6:12
11.20
52.50
11
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
29.60
10-T
8.00
11.00
48.60
17
0.00
6:05
8.40
57.00
12
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
26.40
6
12.00
3.00
41.40
15
0.00
6:27
17.20
58.60
13
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
30.90
13
4.00
2.00
36.90
12
0.00
6:40
22.40
59.30
14
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
34.60
17
8.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
6:26
16.80
59.40
15
Jennie JarnstromLe Salvan
29.60
10-T
4.00
1.00
34.60
9
20.00
6:11
10.80
65.40
16
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
29.30
9
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Werner GevenKid Kaline
35.70
18-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
33.60
16
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arden StephensUltra T
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.30
1
Haley CurryResolute Protector
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.30
2
Ruth RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
30.00
2
8.00
3.00
41.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.00
3
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:07
6.80
43.90
4
Haley CurryTaylor Me A Rainbow
33.10
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
4:55
2.00
47.10
5
Sophie BrownHarbor's Edge
30.50
3-T
20.00
0.00
50.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.80
51.30
6
Maddie McElduffTupelo
30.50
3-T
4.00
7.00
41.50
5
0.00
5:15
10.00
51.50
7
Erin ThielDon Conrad
34.80
8
20.00
0.00
54.80
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
54.80
8

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
1
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.40
2
Julie ZapapasThor
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:56
2.40
32.20
3
Nancy ColeMina
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.40
33.00
4
Haley HughesThe Consultant
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.70
5
Ginny HarrisonGraceful
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:05
6.00
39.30
6
Rebecca HoosJacey
33.30
8
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.30
7
Julie RichardsWinter Step
30.50
5
8.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:57
2.80
41.30
8
Jade AndersonTroubadour Hall
37.90
14
0.00
2.00
39.90
10
0.00
4:58
3.20
43.10
9
Cindy PhillipsTimeToFlare
42.90
16-T
4.00
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
46.90
10
Joe MeyerIcon
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
4:59
3.60
48.10
11
Joe MeyerRebekah
33.80
9
12.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
5:03
5.20
51.00
12
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:25
14.00
51.40
13
Jessica ShullTenure Track
36.40
11
16.00
0.00
52.40
17
0.00
4:57
2.80
55.20
14
Betsy BallRed Mare
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:40
20.00
55.50
15
Autumn SchweissRoman Holiday
29.10
2
8.00
12.00
49.10
16
0.00
5:07
6.80
55.90
16
Phylena BabbittCaptain Jean-Luc Picard
42.90
16-T
20.00
0.00
62.90
18
0.00
5:41
20.40
83.30
17
Jenny McNamaraThe Real Sirius Black
43.80
18
0.00
0.00
43.80
12
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Splish
30.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.70
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Gucci
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.90
2
Candace BellFernhill Jet
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.30
3
Werner GevenErathos-R
30.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
4:51
0.40
35.10
4
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.40
5
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.80
6
Melissa McMasterWhy Not Glen
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.70
7
Marilyn LittleRF Smoking Gun
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:14
9.60
43.70
8
Caitlin CobbGacela de la Noche
38.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
5:03
5.20
47.30
9
Tripp EdwardsPhaedra RSS
42.90
15
8.00
8.00
58.90
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
58.90
10
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
38.10
11-T
4.00
8.00
50.10
12
0.00
5:21
12.40
62.50
11
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xclusive
40.00
13
12.00
0.00
52.00
13
0.00
5:23
13.20
65.20
12
Kyle CarterFR's Bound and Determined
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
20.00
5:09
7.60
66.10
13
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
40.50
14
16.00
22.00
78.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Libby Head Voulez-Vous
32.60
3
4.00
10.00
46.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.30
1
Parker MillerUltimate Element
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
2
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
31.50
3
4.00
1.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.50
3
Ruth RichardsFernhill Prada
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
4
Morgan McGroryBold Calypso
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.80
5
Carlee CefolaMomentum
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.10
6
Natalie PalmLet It Be
28.50
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christa GandolfoCamiro
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.60
1
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Divergent
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.70
2
Alese LyleFernhill Fifth Avenue
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
5:28
1.20
35.40
3
Andrew PalmerLucinda
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
4
Brittany KartFilomena
37.00
11
0.00
1.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.00
5
Rebecca HoosFuerst Fargeaux
34.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.60
6
Rebecca HoosUpon This Rock
34.60
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.60
7
Samantha BielawskiTitan's Legend
33.50
6-T
12.00
4.00
49.50
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.50
8
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
28.50
3
12.00
3.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:47
8.80
52.30
9
Jessica SchultzDauntless
26.30
2
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Victoria TkacsLaunch/ NightCap
33.50
6-T
12.00
15.00
60.50
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon WilkersonAll About Me (Ty)
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.10
1
Andi DavisonRoosevelt
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.50
2
Clair WilliamsHooping Hollow
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.20
3
Christy EdwardsReddy Or Not
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.60
4
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.70
5
Rebecca BenefieldOver Jordan
38.00
8
0.00
4.00
42.00
6
0.00
5:38
5.20
47.20
6
Meghan CameronStarbuster
36.30
7
4.00
18.00
58.30
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
58.30
7
Karen TroutSashay Lu
33.70
5
12.00
11.00
56.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison KroviakDolce
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.70
1
Erin Flynn MobleyFreedom's Liberty Belle
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.40
2
Sarah DunkertonFernhill Friendly Juan
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.00
3
Danielle Dichting BusbeeSmoking Gun
25.20
4
0.00
0.00
25.20
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.20
4
Jodi HemryWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
27.20
5
0.00
0.00
27.20
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.20
5
Abby HamblinMolebi RH
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.50
6
Melissa TownTyrin Oak
29.40
7
0.00
0.00
29.40
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.40
7
Chelsey SawtellPoulet de Glace
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.80
8
Sarah DunkertonAny Given Jerry
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.40
9
Haley HughesGodiva
38.90
10
16.00
0.00
54.90
10
0.00
5:26
0.40
55.30
10
Alison KroviakChocolate Kwik
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sean PyeStar Shrek
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.40
1
Kaitlyn SullivanRevelry II
37.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
3-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.90
2
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
20.00
5:50
0.40
57.50
3
Grace ClaytonMedia Hype
37.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
3-T
20.00
5:55
2.40
60.30
4

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin RubashCapone
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.20
1
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernie
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
2
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.20
3
Jessica SchultzJBF Saving Grace
38.40
6
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.40
4
Elise Dunkerton-HarrellPrado's Main Man
45.50
11
4.00
0.00
49.50
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
49.50
5
Autumn SchweissYonder
40.00
7
4.00
3.00
47.00
6
0.00
5:56
2.80
49.80
6
Betsy BallCarpenter Jack
43.40
8
4.00
0.00
47.40
7
0.00
5:56
2.80
50.20
7
Jessica SchultzConcert Dell
31.10
3
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
20.00
5:14
0.00
55.10
8
Ashley ShoemakerI.C. London
48.40
12
0.00
6.00
54.40
10
20.00
5:38
0.00
74.40
9
Michael Davison DVMIhop
45.00
9
0.00
7.00
52.00
9
60.00
5:37
0.00
112.00
10
Kaitlin BellPolka Dotti
59.00
13
4.00
9.00
72.00
11
60.00
6:09
8.00
140.00
11
Bryant McKeeReady to Rumble
45.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Andrew PalmerCastellan
29.50
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:55
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com