The Fork CIC 3*/CIC 2*/CIC 1* and HT 2016

Live Results as of 4/10/2016 4:35:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.30
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
38.00
2
0.00
0.00
38.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.00
2
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
39.50
3
4.00
0.00
43.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.50
3
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
45.20
4
0.00
0.00
45.20
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.20
4
Sinead HalpinTopgun
46.00
5
0.00
0.00
46.00
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.00
5
Katherine ColemanBack to Business
47.60
8
0.00
0.00
47.60
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.60
6
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
50.30
11
0.00
0.00
50.30
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.30
7
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
50.80
12
0.00
0.00
50.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
50.80
8
Jorja MillerSpring Express
49.30
9
4.00
0.00
53.30
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
53.30
9
Danielle HartAdhara
55.20
27
0.00
0.00
55.20
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
55.20
10
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
51.30
16
4.00
0.00
55.30
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
55.30
11
Bennett Camp-CrowderHuckleberry Finn
55.60
28
0.00
0.00
55.60
16
0.00
5:26
1.60
57.20
12
Lily GeelanLuksor
49.60
10
8.00
0.00
57.60
18
0.00
5:09
0.00
57.60
13
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
53.90
21
4.00
0.00
57.90
19
0.00
4:55
0.00
57.90
14
Susan JellumRochambeau
54.20
23
4.00
0.00
58.20
20
0.00
5:09
0.00
58.20
15
Mackenzie SpaesForeign Affair
54.50
24
0.00
0.00
54.50
12
0.00
5:34
4.80
59.30
16
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
51.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
13
0.00
5:38
6.40
61.40
17
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
54.00
22
8.00
0.00
62.00
27
0.00
5:17
0.00
62.00
18
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
51.10
15
8.00
0.00
59.10
23
0.00
5:32
4.00
63.10
19
Alanna ReganIce Blue
61.50
35
0.00
0.00
61.50
25
0.00
5:29
2.80
64.30
20
Emma StolzenthalerWynthrop
63.60
38
0.00
0.00
63.60
28
0.00
5:24
0.80
64.40
21
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
56.80
30
8.00
0.00
64.80
30
0.00
5:12
0.00
64.80
22
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
61.00
34
4.00
0.00
65.00
31
0.00
5:09
0.00
65.00
23
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
52.20
17
0.00
0.00
52.20
10
0.00
5:55
13.20
65.40
24
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
56.40
29
4.00
4.00
64.40
29
0.00
5:25
1.20
65.60
25
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
63.20
37
4.00
0.00
67.20
32
0.00
5:23
0.40
67.60
26
Jamie MiessDominieren
59.70
33
12.00
0.00
71.70
33
0.00
5:18
0.00
71.70
27
Edward EwbankDark Shadows
53.30
20
4.00
0.00
57.30
17
20.00
5:44
8.80
86.10
28
Margo GoldfarbTwobits
57.60
31
4.00
0.00
61.60
26
20.00
5:36
5.60
87.20
29
Katherine ColemanWizard of Aus
54.70
25
4.00
0.00
58.70
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
52.50
18
12.00
21.00
85.50
35
20.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
58.50
32
0.00
0.00
58.50
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
51.00
13-T
8.00
2.00
61.00
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinLuyu
70.90
39
4.00
0.00
74.90
34
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
47.20
7
4.00
0.00
51.20
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Melissa LempickiPower of Jet
55.10
26
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah PyneQuintessential
53.00
19
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
61.70
36
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
46.50
6
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneLysander
37.00
1
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.00
1
Boyd MartinShamwari 4
48.10
3
0.00
0.00
48.10
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
48.10
2
Jennie BranniganI Bella
48.90
4
0.00
0.00
48.90
3
0.00
5:50
0.00
48.90
3
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
49.10
5
0.00
0.00
49.10
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
49.10
4
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
51.90
8
0.00
0.00
51.90
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
51.90
5
Selena O'HanlonDerg Boru
52.80
10
0.00
0.00
52.80
7
0.00
5:40
0.00
52.80
6
Leslie LawCall the Law
49.40
6
4.00
0.00
53.40
8
0.00
5:50
0.00
53.40
7
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
50.80
7
4.00
0.00
54.80
9
0.00
5:51
0.00
54.80
8
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
57.00
18
0.00
0.00
57.00
12
0.00
5:31
0.00
57.00
9
Ryan WoodRuby
53.70
12
4.00
0.00
57.70
13
0.00
5:52
0.00
57.70
10
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
54.40
13
4.00
0.00
58.40
15
0.00
5:55
1.20
59.60
11
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
56.90
17
8.00
0.00
64.90
18
0.00
5:36
0.00
64.90
12
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
57.70
19-T
4.00
0.00
61.70
17
0.00
6:08
6.40
68.10
13
Jennie BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
52.20
9
16.00
0.00
68.20
20
0.00
5:56
1.60
69.80
14
Waylon RobertsWest River
59.20
25
12.00
0.00
71.20
24
0.00
5:45
0.00
71.20
15
Elena HengelZipp
47.20
2
4.00
0.00
51.20
5
20.00
6:23
12.40
83.60
16
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
69.80
30
4.00
4.00
77.80
25
0.00
6:30
15.20
93.00
17
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
53.60
11
12.00
5.00
70.60
23
20.00
6:44
20.80
111.40
18
Kristy GaspariniGrantstown Ranger
63.80
26
16.00
1.00
80.80
26
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
59.10
24
4.00
2.00
65.10
19
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Becky HolderTelperion
57.80
21-T
12.00
0.00
69.80
22
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
58.10
23
0.00
0.00
58.10
14
20.00
6:26
R
R
R
Philippa HumphreysMaster Eli
55.20
15
0.00
0.00
55.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinKINEO
55.00
14
4.00
0.00
59.00
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnum's Martini
65.20
28
4.00
0.00
69.20
21
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
57.70
19-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elena HengelSay I Do
55.60
16
0.00
0.00
55.60
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Missy MillerLimited Edition
65.00
27
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
65.30
29
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madeline MosingDHI Colour Candy
57.80
21-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackDoesn't Play Fair
41.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
1
0.00
6:24
0.00
41.80
1
Lauren KiefferVeronica
42.10
4
0.00
0.00
42.10
2
0.00
6:42
1.20
43.30
2
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
45.10
10
0.00
0.00
45.10
7
0.00
6:34
0.00
45.10
3
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
42.70
5
0.00
0.00
42.70
3
0.00
6:55
6.40
49.10
4
Phillip DuttonFernhill Cubalawn
44.90
9
0.00
0.00
44.90
6
0.00
6:53
5.60
50.50
5
Phillip DuttonIndian Mill
43.80
6
0.00
0.00
43.80
4
0.00
6:58
7.60
51.40
6
Lauren KiefferMEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT
48.60
17
0.00
0.00
48.60
12
0.00
6:47
3.20
51.80
7
Will FaudreePfun
51.30
25
0.00
0.00
51.30
14
0.00
6:43
1.60
52.90
8
Katherine ColemanLongwood
54.50
30
0.00
0.00
54.50
25
0.00
6:31
0.00
54.50
9
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
49.30
19
4.00
0.00
53.30
22
0.00
6:42
1.20
54.50
10
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
48.20
14-T
0.00
1.00
49.20
13
0.00
6:54
6.00
55.20
11
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
48.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
52.20
17
0.00
6:48
3.60
55.80
12
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
54.70
31-T
0.00
0.00
54.70
26
0.00
6:44
2.00
56.70
13
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
44.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
5
0.00
7:10
12.40
57.10
14
Kylie Lyman Lup the Loop
57.30
38
0.00
0.00
57.30
29
0.00
6:40
0.40
57.70
15
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
39.20
1
8.00
0.00
47.20
11
0.00
7:07
11.20
58.40
16
Lynn SymanskyDonner
46.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
46.70
9-T
0.00
7:16
14.80
61.50
17
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
61.60
45
0.00
0.00
61.60
35
0.00
6:30
0.00
61.60
18
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
49.00
18
4.00
0.00
53.00
21
0.00
7:03
9.60
62.60
19
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
57.40
39
0.00
0.00
57.40
30
0.00
6:53
5.60
63.00
20
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
58.30
40
0.00
0.00
58.30
31
0.00
6:54
6.00
64.30
21
Allison SpringerCascani
48.50
16
4.00
0.00
52.50
18
0.00
7:10
12.40
64.90
22
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
52.60
27
0.00
0.00
52.60
19
0.00
7:11
12.80
65.40
23
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
55.70
35
0.00
0.00
55.70
28
0.00
7:14
14.00
69.70
24
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
51.10
24
16.00
1.00
68.10
48
0.00
6:47
3.20
71.30
25
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
62.50
48-T
4.00
0.00
66.50
46
0.00
6:52
5.20
71.70
26
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
54.70
31-T
8.00
0.00
62.70
39-T
0.00
7:07
11.20
73.90
27
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
56.30
36-T
4.00
0.00
60.30
33
0.00
7:13
13.60
73.90
28
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
55.40
34
12.00
0.00
67.40
47
0.00
7:00
8.40
75.80
29
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
53.90
29
8.00
0.00
61.90
37
0.00
7:14
14.00
75.90
30
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
52.50
26
8.00
0.00
60.50
34
0.00
7:22
17.20
77.70
31
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
60.70
43-T
0.00
2.00
62.70
39-T
0.00
7:19
16.00
78.70
32
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
62.50
48-T
0.00
0.00
62.50
38
0.00
7:22
17.20
79.70
33
Anita GilmourAcrobat
61.70
46-T
0.00
0.00
61.70
36
0.00
7:26
18.80
80.50
34
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
63.80
51
0.00
1.00
64.80
45
11.00
6:59
8.00
83.80
35
Jennie BranniganCatalina
50.80
22
0.00
1.00
51.80
16
20.00
7:13
13.60
85.40
36
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
60.70
43-T
4.00
0.00
64.70
44
0.00
7:38
23.60
88.30
37
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
52.90
28
0.00
0.00
52.90
20
20.00
7:20
16.40
89.30
38
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
56.30
36-T
8.00
0.00
64.30
42
20.00
7:06
10.80
95.10
39
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
58.80
41
0.00
0.00
58.80
32
31.00
7:55
30.40
120.20
40
Allison SpringerMr Sydney Rocks
87.80
54
4.00
2.00
93.80
50
0.00
7:52
29.20
123.00
41
Sara MoorePolaris
82.90
53
4.00
13.00
99.90
51
20.00
7:44
26.00
145.90
42
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
79.60
52
0.00
0.00
79.60
49
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Philippa HumphreysSir Donovan
60.60
42
4.00
0.00
64.60
43
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
47.50
13
4.00
0.00
51.50
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
41.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jonathan HollingKildalton Cooley
50.90
23
4.00
0.00
54.90
27
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
46.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
46.70
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
49.80
20-T
4.00
0.00
53.80
23-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
63.20
50
0.00
0.00
63.20
41
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
49.80
20-T
4.00
0.00
53.80
23-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
55.00
33
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily HamelRamsey
61.70
46-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
44.70
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinBlackfoot Mystery
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
6:56
6.80
32.40
1
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
27.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
6:53
5.60
33.10
2
Ryan WoodFrankie
31.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
11
0.00
6:48
3.60
35.50
3
Doug PayneVandiver
30.50
12
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
6:58
7.60
38.10
4
Katherine ColemanCourage under fire
33.80
22
4.00
0.00
37.80
21
0.00
6:46
2.80
40.60
5
Hannah Sue BurnettHARBOUR PILOT
29.10
10
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
7:10
12.40
41.50
6
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
33.10
20
0.00
0.00
33.10
13
0.00
7:05
10.40
43.50
7
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
31.90
16-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
18
0.00
7:04
10.00
45.90
8
Avery KlunickIn It To Win It
37.70
26
0.00
0.00
37.70
20
0.00
7:07
11.20
48.90
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
30.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
16-T
0.00
7:14
14.00
48.90
10
Lillian HeardShare Option
31.30
15
0.00
0.00
31.30
9-T
0.00
7:23
17.60
48.90
11
Holly Payne CaravellaSantino
28.40
8
8.00
0.00
36.40
19
0.00
7:18
15.60
52.00
12
Ryan WoodMclovin
36.90
25
4.00
0.00
40.90
24
0.00
7:07
11.20
52.10
13
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
31.90
16-T
16.00
0.00
47.90
25
0.00
6:54
6.00
53.90
14
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
33.60
21
12.00
10.00
55.60
27
0.00
6:38
0.00
55.60
15
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
27.50
6-T
0.00
5.00
32.50
12
0.00
7:52
29.20
61.70
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
30.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
16-T
0.00
7:54
30.00
64.90
17
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
40.20
28
12.00
0.00
52.20
26
0.00
7:13
13.60
65.80
18
Holly Payne CaravellaNever OutFoxed
38.60
27
0.00
0.00
38.60
22
20.00
7:12
13.20
71.80
19
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
26.90
4
4.00
0.00
30.90
8
20.00
8:29
44.00
94.90
20
Rachel WilksRiver King
32.70
19
24.00
10.00
66.70
28
0.00
8:24
42.00
108.70
21
Liz Halliday-SharpHHS Cooley
28.90
9
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffDunlavins token
36.10
24
4.00
0.00
40.10
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
34.10
23
0.00
0.00
34.10
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerArthur
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
19.40
1
0.00
0.00
19.40
1
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
27.30
5
4.00
0.00
31.30
9-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
30.20
11
4.00
0.00
34.20
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelHoudini
29.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
1-T
0.00
7:00
8.40
38.10
1
Caroline MartinEffervescent
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
6:54
6.00
40.30
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
6:59
8.00
41.60
3
Will FaudreeCaeleste
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
7:00
8.40
42.70
4
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
7:03
9.60
42.70
5
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
29.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
1-T
0.00
7:24
18.00
47.70
6
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
40.30
14
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
7:03
9.60
49.90
7
Lillian HeardArundel
34.90
10
4.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
7:13
13.60
52.50
8
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
40.40
15
4.00
0.00
44.40
17
0.00
7:04
10.00
54.40
9
Meghan O'DonoghuePalm Crescent
38.80
13
4.00
1.00
43.80
15
0.00
7:22
17.20
61.00
10
Justine DuttonJollybo
36.20
11
8.00
0.00
44.20
16
0.00
7:22
17.20
61.40
11
Lillian HeardFYI
42.90
19
0.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
7:29
20.00
62.90
12
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
42.70
18
0.00
0.00
42.70
13
0.00
7:31
20.80
63.50
13
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
33.40
6
8.00
0.00
41.40
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
41.30
16
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
43.80
20
24.00
2.00
69.80
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferD.A.Duras
45.00
21
0.00
0.00
45.00
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
38.40
12
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
42.10
17
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsFaolan
28.80
3
0.00
5:56
1.60
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
28.10
2
0.00
6:06
5.60
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
Liz RileyRenaissance
33.80
10-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Dana CookeForever Young
35.00
15-T
0.00
5:49
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
35.00
15-T
0.00
5:53
0.40
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
29.40
4
0.00
6:08
6.40
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
Sinead HalpinCamerlingo
27.90
1
0.00
5:55
1.20
29.10
1
8.00
0.00
37.10
7
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
35.00
15-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
34.40
14
0.00
6:12
8.00
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
9
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
32.50
8-T
0.00
6:21
11.60
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
Kristine BurgessRegatta
33.80
10-T
0.00
6:24
12.80
46.60
12
4.00
0.00
50.60
11
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
36.50
18
0.00
6:40
19.20
55.70
14
0.00
0.00
55.70
12
Dana CookeFE Ophelia
31.00
5
20.00
6:09
6.80
57.80
15
4.00
0.00
61.80
13
Kathy CainLegal Limit
31.90
6
20.00
6:28
14.40
66.30
17
0.00
0.00
66.30
14
Cary ChavisGame On
41.30
21
0.00
6:45
21.20
62.50
16
4.00
0.00
66.50
15
Gabby DickersonInfinite Truth
32.30
7
20.00
6:36
17.60
69.90
19
4.00
0.00
73.90
16
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
41.50
22
0.00
6:21
11.60
53.10
13
12.00
10.00
75.10
17
Benita StriniCooley All Out
38.50
19
20.00
6:37
18.00
76.50
20
8.00
0.00
84.50
18
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
33.80
10-T
20.00
6:32
16.00
69.80
18
8.00
9.00
86.80
19
Kylie Lyman Harbour Master
40.40
20
0.00
5:56
1.60
42.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
Hannah Sue BurnettJitter Bug
33.80
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
32.50
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerLord Willing
20.70
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
Erin SylvesterMr. Optimistic
24.60
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
24.60
2
4.00
0.00
28.60
2
Courtney CooperR Star
30.20
8
0.00
5:26
1.60
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
27.30
5
0.00
5:25
1.20
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
Kim SeversonCooley Streetwise
35.00
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Sharon WhiteSevern Sky
28.20
7
0.00
5:29
2.80
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
35.20
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
28.00
6
0.00
5:38
6.40
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
36.10
15
0.00
5:27
2.00
38.10
9
0.00
4.00
42.10
9
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
31.40
9-T
0.00
6:14
20.80
52.20
10
0.00
0.00
52.20
10
Doug PayneMarshal M. Dillon
32.10
11-T
20.00
5:49
10.80
62.90
11
0.00
0.00
62.90
11
Colleen RutledgeClever Deception
31.40
9-T
20.00
5:52
12.00
63.40
12
20.00
1.00
84.40
12
Susan BeebeeWolf
23.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
32.10
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Miner's Diamond
22.10
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackMowgli
24.60
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
Jill ThomasObos Darko
30.90
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
31.60
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
34.10
7
0.00
5:41
7.60
41.70
6
4.00
0.00
45.70
4
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
36.40
9
0.00
5:37
6.00
42.40
7
4.00
0.00
46.40
5
Annelise AurilloRasher
40.70
10
0.00
5:24
0.80
41.50
5
12.00
0.00
53.50
6
Campbell JourdianModern Man
30.00
4
0.00
5:23
0.40
30.40
2
16.00
9.00
55.40
7
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
35.90
8
20.00
5:43
8.40
64.30
9
4.00
0.00
68.30
8
Cary ChavisGame Changer
46.80
12
0.00
6:00
15.20
62.00
8
8.00
0.00
70.00
9
Katherine ChristopherLet's Lindy
43.40
11
20.00
5:30
3.20
66.60
10
4.00
0.00
70.60
10
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
27.30
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
29.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
29.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
1
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
35.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
37.70
10-T
0.00
5:05
0.40
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
37.70
10-T
0.00
5:07
1.20
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
Caroline SmithAre You Peachy
38.00
12
0.00
5:09
2.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Kristin RubashCapone
35.90
7-T
0.00
5:10
2.40
38.30
5
0.00
2.00
40.30
7
Elena HengelChieften Clover
35.20
5
0.00
5:32
11.20
46.40
10
0.00
0.00
46.40
8
Heather BushSkyfall 007
30.70
2
0.00
5:26
8.80
39.50
7
8.00
0.00
47.50
9
Lillian DavisFernhill My Chacoa
41.40
16
0.00
5:26
8.80
50.20
11
0.00
0.00
50.20
10
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
36.80
9
0.00
5:22
7.20
44.00
9
8.00
0.00
52.00
11
Tatyana PrueterRhodes Point
40.50
15
0.00
5:49
18.00
58.50
12
8.00
0.00
66.50
12
Greta SchwickertFernhill Razmataz
34.30
4
20.00
6:07
25.20
79.50
13
8.00
0.00
87.50
13
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
33.20
3
20.00
6:17
29.20
82.40
14
8.00
R
R
R
Grace PilkingtonFidelis Argentum GS
39.10
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
38.90
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
26.80
3
0.00
5:13
3.60
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
30.50
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
Timothy BourkeKilleencoff Quality
34.80
11-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
35.20
13-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
Beau GuimondSorrentina
34.10
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
Kendyl TracyCurly Sue
23.40
1
0.00
5:38
13.60
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
Allison Gaskin PattersonMake My Move
36.10
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.10
7
8.00
0.00
44.10
7
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
32.10
8-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.10
3
12.00
0.00
44.10
8
Marley Stone BourkeForeign Quality
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:27
9.20
44.00
10
4.00
0.00
48.00
9
Adele BakerAnegada
35.20
13-T
0.00
5:48
17.60
52.80
13
0.00
0.00
52.80
10
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
32.10
8-T
20.00
5:05
0.40
52.50
12
4.00
0.00
56.50
11
PJ DavisShocktop
37.70
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.70
9
20.00
0.00
57.70
12
Rebecca HalpinPrimrose
39.60
17
0.00
5:36
12.80
52.40
11
12.00
0.00
64.40
13
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
31.40
5-T
20.00
5:42
15.20
66.60
14
0.00
0.00
66.60
14
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
24.80
2
40.00
6:08
25.60
90.40
15
0.00
0.00
90.40
15
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
31.40
5-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Missy MillerQuinn
31.60
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
31.40
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
28.20
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
2
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
29.30
5
0.00
5:12
3.20
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
33.40
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
30.20
6
0.00
5:06
0.80
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
31.60
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
35.70
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
28.60
4
0.00
5:14
4.00
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
Ferial JohnsonRye Harbour
35.00
12
0.00
5:12
3.20
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
Julia BulkelevCold As Ice II
38.60
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
Elinor MacPhailChatsworth's Bayside
33.00
9
0.00
5:22
7.20
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
11
Becky HolderKieran
40.00
20-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
Megan KepferleCaherconree Cooley
33.90
11
0.00
5:33
11.60
45.50
13
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
38.00
17
0.00
5:25
8.40
46.40
14
4.00
0.00
50.40
14
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
37.70
15-T
0.00
5:39
14.00
51.70
15
0.00
0.00
51.70
15
Jessica PayneHigh Class
35.50
13
0.00
6:16
28.80
64.30
17
0.00
0.00
64.30
16
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
38.40
18
20.00
5:27
9.20
67.60
18
0.00
0.00
67.60
17
Laura SzeremiArgento
48.20
22
0.00
5:18
5.60
53.80
16
16.00
0.00
69.80
18
Lacey OgdenCooley Higher Ground
37.70
15-T
40.00
6:32
35.20
112.90
19
4.00
0.00
116.90
19
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
25.00
1
60.00
6:34
36.00
121.00
20
0.00
0.00
121.00
20
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
25.50
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
40.00
20-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!