Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/22/2016 2:43:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.30
1
Boyd MartinSantos
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:56
0.40
35.90
2
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.70
3
Boyd MartinBonito
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:58
1.20
38.70
4
Boyd MartinTura Lura
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:03
3.20
39.10
5
Sarah CousinsWizard
38.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:57
0.80
39.30
6
Boyd MartinRay Price
40.70
19
0.00
1.00
41.70
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.70
7
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
38.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
12-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.50
8
Kerry TorreyZumba
32.20
3
0.00
3.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:17
8.80
44.00
9
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:29
13.60
45.60
10
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
42.00
23
0.00
1.00
43.00
15
0.00
5:02
2.80
45.80
11
Erika NeslerRight Above It
35.00
8
4.00
7.00
46.00
18
0.00
4:56
0.40
46.40
12
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
34.80
6-T
4.00
7.00
45.80
16
0.00
5:00
2.00
47.80
13
Jane SleeperUNO
40.40
17-T
8.00
0.00
48.40
21-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
48.40
14
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
38.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
12-T
0.00
5:15
8.00
50.50
15
Sarah CousinsChristopher
38.00
13
8.00
2.00
48.00
20
0.00
5:03
3.20
51.20
16
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
37.20
12
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
5:22
10.80
52.00
17
Ashley NorrisUN
34.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
5:34
15.60
58.40
18
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
43.70
24
4.00
5.00
52.70
23
0.00
5:10
6.00
58.70
19
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
41.90
22
4.00
0.00
45.90
17
0.00
5:39
17.60
63.50
20
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
41.10
20-T
8.00
13.00
62.10
27
0.00
5:06
4.40
66.50
21
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
41.10
20-T
0.00
6.00
47.10
19
0.00
5:44
19.60
66.70
22
Amanda AtkinsFirewater
40.40
17-T
8.00
5.00
53.40
24
0.00
5:33
15.20
68.60
23
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
20.00
5:27
12.80
69.10
24
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
49.80
26
4.00
0.00
53.80
25
0.00
5:36
16.40
70.20
25
Kerri HealyNew Cadet
55.00
27
4.00
0.00
59.00
26
0.00
5:29
13.60
72.60
26
Ian RobertsCnoc
44.40
25
4.00
0.00
48.40
21-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:47
2.80
30.30
1
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.70
2
Haley CarspeckenBrazilian Wedding
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:47
2.80
35.80
3
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
32.10
6
8.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
40.10
4
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:09
11.60
45.90
5
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
34.60
9
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
4:50
4.00
46.60
6
Gabrielle CicconePoetic Justice
43.20
15
0.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
4:51
4.40
47.60
7
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
38.40
12
0.00
0.00
38.40
8-T
0.00
5:06
10.40
48.80
8
Cole HornSpy Catcher
49.30
16
0.00
1.00
50.30
16
0.00
4:37
0.00
50.30
9
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
38.90
13
0.00
2.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:10
12.00
52.90
10
Haley CarspeckenTrue Grace
26.10
1-T
4.00
1.00
31.10
4
20.00
4:49
3.60
54.70
11
Quinn AndersonSprite
37.10
11
0.00
8.00
45.10
14
0.00
5:10
12.00
57.10
12
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
41.60
14
0.00
5.00
46.60
15
20.00
5:51
28.40
95.00
13
Megan LoughnaneLinford
31.40
5
4.00
3.00
38.40
8-T
60.00
5:07
10.80
109.20
14
Olivia DuttonSanta's Playboy
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
26.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinBarry
23.90
2
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
23.90
1
Ryan WoodIssabella C
26.60
3
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
26.60
2
Boyd MartinContessa
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.60
3
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
29.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.80
4
Phillip DuttonSea Of Clouds
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.50
5
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
32.30
11
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.30
6
Phillip DuttonUBQUIET
30.20
8
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.20
7
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
5:05
10.00
43.90
8
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
34.80
13
8.00
4.00
46.80
16
0.00
4:45
2.00
48.80
9
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
35.20
14
4.00
3.00
42.20
13
0.00
4:59
7.60
49.80
10
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
35.90
16
4.00
6.00
45.90
15
0.00
4:50
4.00
49.90
11
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
29.30
5
4.00
1.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:29
19.60
53.90
12
Ronald ZabalaWundermaske
30.90
10
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:39
23.60
54.50
13
Ronald ZabalaJolliyat
40.70
18
0.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:19
15.60
56.30
14
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
35.50
15
4.00
5.00
44.50
14
0.00
5:14
13.60
58.10
15
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
36.60
17
4.00
1.00
41.60
12
20.00
4:58
7.20
68.80
16
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
29.80
6-T
8.00
26.00
63.80
17
60.00
5:21
16.40
140.20
17
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
21.80
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
25.70
1
0.00
1.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:42
0.80
27.50
1
Devon BeldingSandretti
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.70
2
Tori MorganBentley
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.00
3
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:47
2.80
41.90
4
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:47
2.80
42.50
5
Zoe HenryElexagente
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:54
5.60
43.10
6
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
39.10
12-T
8.00
3.00
50.10
12
0.00
4:59
7.60
57.70
7
Sidney BaughmanVegas Run
30.90
4-T
12.00
3.00
45.90
11
0.00
5:10
12.00
57.90
8
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
20.00
4:50
4.00
61.00
9
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
36.10
9-T
0.00
1.00
37.10
7
0.00
5:41
24.40
61.50
10
Monica FissMalibu Rock
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
20.00
5:09
11.60
66.30
11
Alex ConradDiggin' On Doug
36.10
9-T
12.00
28.00
76.10
13
0.00
4:47
2.80
78.90
12
Madeline ScottMosley's Gift
30.90
4-T
0.00
5.00
35.90
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli SelmayrThe Fonz Himself
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.10
1
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.30
2
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.00
3
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
28.80
1
0.00
3.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.80
4
Susie BealeArdeo Kodaline
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.10
5
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.30
6
Cindy Anderson-BlankAchilles
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.70
7
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:00
1.20
35.70
8
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5-T
0.00
4:54
5.60
38.70
9
Jordan LitterCreon Z
37.10
12
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.10
10
Courtney CooperRock Star
40.50
14
0.00
1.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.50
11
Stephen BradleyGamblers Choice
35.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
12-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
12
Sarah CousinsDr. Seuss
35.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
12-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.00
13
Sara GartlandAs You Wish WF
40.00
13
8.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
4:21
0.00
48.00
14
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
48.30
18
0.00
0.00
48.30
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
48.30
15
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
45.20
15
4.00
0.00
49.20
17
0.00
4:11
0.00
49.20
16
Audrey Bean-BaileyGemelli
45.70
16
12.00
0.00
57.70
18
0.00
4:29
0.00
57.70
17
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
46.00
17
0.00
0.00
46.00
14
20.00
4:18
0.00
66.00
18

TB series Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.70
1
Taylor MillerNolo
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.70
2
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
27.90
1
8.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.90
3
Katherine MoreyCeltic Heritage
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.40
4
Sydney ShinnCatch A Ride
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.30
5
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:52
4.80
43.80
6
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
31.90
4
12.00
0.00
43.90
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.90
7
Brianne SiepmannIllusion of You
36.20
7
8.00
0.00
44.20
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
44.20
8
Natalie WalesOnly One
45.20
12
0.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
4:09
0.00
45.20
9
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
44.50
10
12.00
0.00
56.50
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
56.50
10
Margaret McKelvyRunsonstilts
44.80
11
4.00
10.00
58.80
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
58.80
11
Victoria MillerLike Magic
29.30
2
8.00
0.00
37.30
4
20.00
4:55
6.00
63.30
12

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephen BradleyRule of Thumb
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
28.30
1
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.10
2
Ryan WoodShannondale Percy
25.20
2
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.20
3
Stacey DriscollPopeye
25.50
3
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.50
4
Waylon RobertsPappy Van Winkle
29.30
7
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:02
0.40
29.70
5
Mike PendeltonZoran
22.10
1
8.00
0.00
30.10
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.10
6
Natalie WalesElton
30.70
9
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
30.70
7
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
36.90
14
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.90
8
Erin MillerFassona
35.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
9-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.70
9
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
35.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
9-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.70
10
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
31.90
10
8.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.90
11
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
29.80
8
16.00
4.00
49.80
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.80
12
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
34.80
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:06
TE
TE
TE
Ashley NorrisLaurentianC
28.60
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.30
1
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.40
2
Ashley HarveyDonatello
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.70
3
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
36.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.90
4
Jennifer LarosJess
38.10
8
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
38.10
5
Samantha YocumMango Tango
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
40.50
6
Sarah KaneYukon Denali
36.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
40.90
7
Nicole LigonFF Full Circle
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.40
8
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
34.80
5
12.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
46.80
9
Mary Kate GrubbsHwin of Narnia
41.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
4:47
2.80
48.50
10
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
41.70
12-T
8.00
9.00
58.70
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
58.70
11
Emily StevensDr. Jazz
42.60
14
16.00
30.00
88.60
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
88.60
12
Isabelle BosleyKildare
39.10
9
8.00
0.00
47.10
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Delaney O'NeilJasper
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
27.00
1
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers Choice
25.40
2
4.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.40
2
Braden SpeckRegal Dancer
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.50
3
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
32.20
8
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.20
4
Hannah FreemanCoyote
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.40
5
Sophie HoffmannTactical Advantage 2
33.70
10
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.70
6
Sydney CookeUther Pendragon
37.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.00
7
Madison BlodgettTequila Tina
41.70
17
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
4:45
2.00
43.70
8
Sophia KagerMaggie Moo
45.90
18
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
45.90
9
Bridget WoodMerlin's Magic
40.00
15
0.00
5.00
45.00
11
0.00
4:02
2.80
47.80
10
Catherine McDonaldPolar Express
35.90
11
4.00
11.00
50.90
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
50.90
11
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
25.20
1
12.00
15.00
52.20
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
52.20
12
Olivia SmithDer Romany
26.10
3
4.00
9.00
39.10
8
20.00
4:33
0.00
59.10
13
Madison O'DonnellCurious George
37.80
14
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
20.00
4:31
0.00
61.80
14
Mia OlijslagerSir Joseph
31.70
6-T
12.00
11.00
54.70
15
20.00
4:30
0.00
74.70
15
Elizabeth Welker-EblingBatteries Not Included
31.70
6-T
8.00
29.00
68.70
16
40.00
5:19
15.60
124.30
16
Olivia CrespoEvery Good Thing
37.00
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
June LeoneMacy
40.40
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

TB series Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.00
1
Kerri HealyPinazola
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.40
2
Jamie GunyulaM Graham
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.70
3
Annemarie CochraneWhere'd It Go
36.30
9
0.00
2.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.30
4
Arielle AharoniSupernova
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
3:59
4.00
40.60
5
Molly KinnamonMasterel
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.90
6
Blake HoweField Agent
35.00
6
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.00
7
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
39.40
12
0.00
4.00
43.40
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.40
8
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
43.80
9
Christina StamosMy Two Kings
35.90
8
4.00
8.00
47.90
15
0.00
4:10
0.00
47.90
10
Jessica KyzerCan't Let Go
39.60
13-T
12.00
0.00
51.60
16
0.00
4:35
0.00
51.60
11
Erica GreenwaldPeaches Babu
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
20.00
4:26
0.00
57.00
12
Mary RyanCoventina
43.30
17
12.00
2.00
57.30
17
0.00
4:43
1.20
58.50
13
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
20.00
5:03
9.20
68.40
14
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
39.60
13-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phillip DuttonHockley Valley
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anne HambletonNotable Contender
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily DonaldsonBeaujolais 75
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
23.00
1
Mike PendeltonKeeva Herself
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.00
2
Stacey DriscollPopstar
24.60
2
4.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.60
3
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.30
4
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
26.10
3
8.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.10
5
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Mr. Carson
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.10
6
Mike PendeltonDuncan
31.70
8
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.70
7
Audrey Bean-BaileySagenhaft
37.40
10
4.00
2.00
43.40
9
0.00
4:51
4.40
47.80
8
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
38.50
11
4.00
8.00
50.50
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
50.50
9
Rebecca DiesingerThe Perfect Storm
27.80
4
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
20.00
4:40
0.00
51.80
10
Chelsie OldfieldAdelaide
29.10
6
4.00
13.00
46.10
10
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura RayneIpswich
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.70
1
Danae SnyderWicked Elegance
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.30
2
Amy DavisParty Boy
37.00
8
0.00
1.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.40
38.40
3
Sue Ann BurychkaAttagirl Delphy
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.50
4
George S. WatersAn American Girl
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.40
5
Stacey CheprenTJP Klein
33.30
3
0.00
8.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.30
6
Amanda ThurstonArgon 18
34.80
4
8.00
1.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
43.80
7
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
35.70
5-T
4.00
6.00
45.70
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
45.70
8
Carolyn EvansHigh Fidelity
43.90
13
4.00
0.00
47.90
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
47.90
9
Holly MoreyMcKinley
40.00
11
4.00
3.00
47.00
10
0.00
4:50
4.00
51.00
10
Kevin EmesBig Brown
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
3
20.00
4:10
0.00
57.80
11
Steven BerkowitzManyati
32.60
1
8.00
18.00
58.60
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
32.80
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.80
1
Allison McCrackenWest Coast Eddie
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.30
2
Jules EnnisTully Cross Hamish
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.50
3
Blythe RoseMandarb
32.00
5
0.00
4.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.00
4
Madeline ScottCeltic Lion
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.00
5
Micaela ForsythPretty Please
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.30
6
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.90
7
Emma StradleyColoured Gem
42.20
11
0.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
42.20
8
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
36.30
8
12.00
0.00
48.30
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
48.30
9
Kaitlin SpurlockCordially Yours
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Avonlea MitchellMillye's Mojave
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!