FHI April HT & CIC

Live Results as of 4/24/2016 12:18:22 PM

*Results are updated approximately every twenty minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyDuke of Diamond
41.60
1
4.00
0.00
45.60
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
45.60
1
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
49.40
6
0.00
0.00
49.40
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.40
2
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
49.60
7
0.00
0.00
49.60
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
49.60
3
Colleen LoachLiberty
48.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
52.60
6
0.00
5:39
0.80
53.40
4
Avery KlunickRingwood Army
54.50
10
0.00
0.00
54.50
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
54.50
5
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
55.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
55.20
8
0.00
5:38
0.40
55.60
6
Alexis MurrayMy Principle
52.00
9
4.00
0.00
56.00
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
56.00
7
Susie BealeAmasing F
56.30
16
0.00
0.00
56.30
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
56.30
8
Danielle HartAdhara
56.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
56.80
12-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
56.80
9
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
56.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
56.80
12-T
0.00
5:38
0.40
57.20
10
Lily GeelanLuksor
55.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
59.20
14
0.00
5:34
0.00
59.20
11
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
55.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
59.70
15-T
0.00
5:41
1.60
61.30
12
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
51.80
8
4.00
0.00
55.80
9
0.00
5:51
5.60
61.40
13
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
55.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
59.70
15-T
0.00
5:44
2.80
62.50
14
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
58.60
22
4.00
0.00
62.60
18
0.00
5:39
0.80
63.40
15
Quinn AndersonSprite
59.70
24
4.00
0.00
63.70
21
0.00
5:30
0.00
63.70
16
Maddie LichtenYarrow
59.50
23
4.00
0.00
63.50
20
0.00
5:42
2.00
65.50
17
Makenna RoldFernhill Choc
47.90
2
4.00
0.00
51.90
5
0.00
6:13
14.40
66.30
18
Gabrielle CicconePoetic Justice
67.20
32
0.00
0.00
67.20
25
0.00
5:18
0.00
67.20
19
Alison E. BodnerCricket
70.60
34
0.00
0.00
70.60
27
0.00
5:44
2.80
73.40
20
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
58.10
21
0.00
5.00
63.10
19
0.00
6:05
11.20
74.30
21
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
60.00
25
8.00
0.00
68.00
26
0.00
5:54
6.80
74.80
22
Maegen BinghamIt'sakatthing
58.00
20
16.00
1.00
75.00
30
0.00
5:23
0.00
75.00
23
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
64.10
30
4.00
6.00
74.10
29
0.00
5:57
8.00
82.10
24
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
68.20
33
12.00
0.00
80.20
31
0.00
5:42
2.00
82.20
25
Woods BaughmanMaverick McNamara
48.40
3
0.00
0.00
48.40
2
20.00
6:12
14.00
82.40
26
Melanie RousseauSullivan
66.50
31
0.00
7.00
73.50
28
0.00
6:08
12.40
85.90
27
Madison BantivoglioCasino Royale IV
61.50
28-T
4.00
0.00
65.50
23-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah GonzalezSwift Impression
61.50
28-T
4.00
0.00
65.50
23-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
60.90
27
0.00
0.00
60.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
David TaylorSerendipity
72.60
35
28.00
3.00
103.60
32
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Melissa LempickiPower of Jet
55.20
11-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia WendellShiva (Bat Outta Heaven)
60.70
26
4.00
0.00
64.70
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
57.40
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
48.60
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyUrrem
49.20
6
0.00
0.00
49.20
5
0.00
6:02
6.80
56.00
1
Peter BarryKalle 86
46.60
3
0.00
0.00
46.60
2
0.00
6:13
11.20
57.80
2
Philippa HumphreysMaster Eli
46.10
2
0.00
0.00
46.10
1
0.00
6:17
12.80
58.90
3
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
46.90
4
0.00
0.00
46.90
3
0.00
6:17
12.80
59.70
4
Kate ChaddertonTry This
58.30
13
0.00
0.00
58.30
10
0.00
6:33
19.20
77.50
5
Ashley Steele NorrisUN
61.10
18
4.00
0.00
65.10
14
0.00
6:19
13.60
78.70
6
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
51.70
9
4.00
1.00
56.70
8
0.00
6:46
24.40
81.10
7
Sarah CousinsQuigase du Lac
59.10
14-T
4.00
3.00
66.10
15
0.00
6:28
17.20
83.30
8
Bryn ByerRikki Tikki Tavi
64.50
22
0.00
5.00
69.50
18
0.00
6:42
22.80
92.30
9
Jane SleeperUNO
61.40
20
0.00
2.00
63.40
13
20.00
6:11
10.40
93.80
10
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
55.20
12
0.00
0.00
55.20
7
20.00
6:34
19.60
94.80
11
Peter BarryLong Island T
40.50
1
8.00
11.00
59.50
11
20.00
6:25
16.00
95.50
12
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
4
20.00
6:56
28.40
96.70
13
Malcolm DilleyKilpatrick Orlanda
61.70
21
0.00
0.00
61.70
12
20.00
6:51
26.40
108.10
14
Sally BuchheisterWhispers
49.80
7
12.00
5.00
66.80
16
40.00
6:30
18.00
124.80
15
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
53.80
10
0.00
0.00
53.80
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
William Coleman IIIGideon
59.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
67.10
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cindy Anderson BlankTwo Tickets
59.20
16-T
24.00
0.00
83.20
20
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica PyeDeeJay
54.10
11
4.00
0.00
58.10
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kerri HealyNew cadet
89.10
24
8.00
0.00
97.10
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hillary MosesZanadoo
51.20
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Suzannah CornueKorbin
61.30
19
16.00
0.00
77.30
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ian RobertsCnoc
59.20
16-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cary ChavisGame On
72.70
23
12.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePfun
53.10
8
0.00
0.00
53.10
3
0.00
6:42
5.60
58.70
1
Ryan WoodPowell
47.70
2
4.00
0.00
51.70
1
0.00
6:55
10.80
62.50
2
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
51.10
4
4.00
0.00
55.10
6
0.00
7:02
13.60
68.70
3
Will FaudreeCaeleste
51.90
6
0.00
2.00
53.90
4
0.00
7:09
16.40
70.30
4
Philippa HumphreysRich N Famous
51.60
5
4.00
2.00
57.60
8
0.00
7:00
12.80
70.40
5
Adrian JonesMagnificent Toy
60.10
14
0.00
0.00
60.10
10
0.00
7:00
12.80
72.90
6
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
59.40
13
4.00
4.00
67.40
13
0.00
7:02
13.60
81.00
7
Sara Gumbiner MoorePolaris
71.50
18
4.00
2.00
77.50
18
0.00
7:03
14.00
91.50
8
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
50.00
3
4.00
0.00
54.00
5
20.00
7:21
21.20
95.20
9
Erin FreedmanViola
55.70
10
0.00
3.00
58.70
9
0.00
8:10
40.80
99.50
10
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
54.20
9
8.00
0.00
62.20
11
20.00
7:29
24.40
106.60
11
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
56.40
11
8.00
0.00
64.40
12
20.00
7:53
34.00
118.40
12
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
52.90
7
0.00
0.00
52.90
2
40.00
8:02
37.60
130.50
13
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
47.30
1
8.00
0.00
55.30
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
63.80
17
8.00
0.00
71.80
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
59.30
12
12.00
1.00
72.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
63.50
16
8.00
5.00
76.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jolliyat
63.30
15
12.00
2.00
77.30
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
6:50
8.80
44.10
1
Matthew BrownTalking Point BCF
31.60
1
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
7:14
18.40
54.00
2
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
40.30
5
4.00
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
7:12
17.60
61.90
3
Lillian HeardArundel
41.30
6
0.00
1.00
42.30
4
0.00
7:21
21.20
63.50
4
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
33.70
2
4.00
2.00
39.70
3
0.00
7:29
24.40
64.10
5
Kate ChaddertonMcCuan Civil Liberty
39.10
4
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
6:13
11.20
42.20
1
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
6:24
15.60
48.70
2
Waylon RobertsWest River
41.00
14
8.00
0.00
49.00
13
0.00
5:56
4.40
53.40
3
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
36.90
9
8.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
6:10
10.00
54.90
4
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
39.80
13
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
6:20
14.00
57.80
5
Caroline DayMalibu
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
6:30
18.00
58.10
6
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
46.50
17
4.00
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
6:07
8.80
59.30
7
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
37.10
10
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
6:41
22.40
63.50
8
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
36.50
6-T
12.00
3.00
51.50
16
0.00
6:27
16.80
68.30
9
Tracey BienemannGeoni
48.80
19
8.00
0.00
56.80
17
0.00
6:20
14.00
70.80
10
Jennie BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
20.00
6:34
19.60
78.40
11
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
49.40
20
8.00
1.00
58.40
18
0.00
6:46
24.40
82.80
12
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
20.00
7:05
32.00
89.30
13
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
43.50
16
8.00
11.00
62.50
19
0.00
7:21
38.40
100.90
14
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
60.00
6:56
28.40
129.90
15
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
39.00
12
4.00
8.00
51.00
15
60.00
6:59
29.60
140.60
16
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
36.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
36.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
6-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
47.70
18
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:56
TE
TE
TE
William Coleman IIIOff The Record
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
6:28
E
E
E

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:11
10.40
40.80
1
Erin SylvesterCampground
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
6:00
6.00
42.30
2
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
6:14
11.60
43.30
3
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
34.20
10
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
6:16
12.40
46.60
4
Jennie BranniganI Bella
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
6:28
17.20
51.20
5
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
38.10
17
0.00
2.00
40.10
11
0.00
6:16
12.40
52.50
6
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
6:45
24.00
53.40
7
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
32.30
4
8.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
6:20
14.00
54.30
8
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
6:30
18.00
54.70
9
Holland GarrettLA Lux
33.80
8
8.00
1.00
42.80
13
0.00
6:35
20.00
62.80
10
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
20.00
7:27
40.80
97.30
11
Natalie TourikianUltimate Victory
39.40
19
4.00
0.00
43.40
14
40.00
7:07
32.80
116.20
12
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
35.20
12
8.00
8.00
51.20
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
37.50
14
8.00
0.00
45.50
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mike PendletonHH Lancaster
38.50
18
20.00
1.00
59.50
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
37.90
15-T
8.00
0.00
45.90
16
80.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
40.40
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
37.90
15-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperR Star
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
20.00
1
Stephen BradleyLunetta
25.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
5:40
1.20
26.20
2
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
5:46
3.60
26.40
3
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
34.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:40
1.20
39.60
4
Jen ThompsonLucy In The Sky
35.90
12
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.90
5
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:44
2.80
40.10
6
Erin SylvesterMister Optimistic
23.50
3
8.00
6.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:49
4.80
42.30
7
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
6:03
10.40
42.80
8
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
36.10
13
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:52
6.00
46.10
9
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
37.00
14
4.00
4.00
45.00
13
0.00
5:47
4.00
49.00
10
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
41.30
19
4.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
5:55
7.20
52.50
11
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
34.40
9-T
0.00
3.00
37.40
6
0.00
6:18
16.40
53.80
12
Andrea WaldoSerendipity Traveler
29.80
6
8.00
3.00
40.80
11
0.00
6:33
22.40
63.20
13
Kimmy CecereImpromptu
34.40
9-T
8.00
21.00
63.40
18
0.00
5:49
4.80
68.20
14
Chris TalleyLucky You
40.40
18
4.00
3.00
47.40
15
20.00
6:22
18.00
85.40
15
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
38.30
15
20.00
3.00
61.30
16
20.00
6:32
22.00
103.30
16
Ellie Van GemerenColdplay
40.20
17
4.00
0.00
44.20
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily BeshearKnight Hill
39.80
16
8.00
15.00
62.80
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
William Coleman IIICooley Mahgeeta
25.00
4-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
29.40
3
0.00
1.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
30.40
1
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
30.70
6
0.00
4.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.70
2
Ada PlumbAmarillo
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:45
3.20
38.40
3
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
34.60
10
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.60
4
Anne-Sophie LevesqueEskapade
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
6:05
11.20
39.20
5
Ruairi SmithFernhill Gucci
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:51
5.60
41.10
6
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
33.50
9
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.50
7
Annelise AurilloRasher
37.60
15
4.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.60
8
Sydney SolomonCheap Trick
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
6:06
11.60
47.90
9
Ruairi SmithFionn McCuhal
30.40
5
12.00
4.00
46.40
16
0.00
5:41
1.60
48.00
10
Quinn RiddleFolk Hero
36.50
14
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:59
8.80
49.30
11
Alexa LappPaprika
35.70
12
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
5:55
7.20
50.90
12
Ada PlumbCatch A Star
38.00
16
0.00
2.00
40.00
9
0.00
6:16
15.60
55.60
13
Mia Mata BlakeJimming Cricket VI
30.00
4
8.00
8.00
46.00
15
0.00
6:11
13.60
59.60
14
Adrian JonesAll Of The Above
40.40
17
8.00
4.00
52.40
17
0.00
5:56
7.60
60.00
15
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
20.00
8:11
61.60
117.60
16
Ann GoekeKiltubrid Rebel
23.70
1
12.00
6.00
41.70
13
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dom SchrammBolytair
22.00
2
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
22.00
1
Kate ChaddertonContessa
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.30
2
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
28.50
3
Bonnie KibbieLoki
34.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.40
4
Booli SelmayrKildare's Chesca
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:55
7.20
37.20
5
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:44
2.80
39.40
6
Jen ThompsonPretty Boy Floyd
41.30
18
4.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
5:43
2.40
47.70
7
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
6:00
9.20
49.20
8
Cary ChavisGame Changer
35.40
14
0.00
1.00
36.40
8
0.00
6:16
15.60
52.00
9
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
34.40
11-T
8.00
13.00
55.40
16
0.00
5:46
3.60
59.00
10
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
33.70
10
8.00
24.00
65.70
18
0.00
5:20
0.00
65.70
11
Jessica McCabeShannondale Topaki
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
6:49
28.80
66.60
12
Madeline BlackmanSandy Prince
33.50
9
8.00
1.00
42.50
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Daniel ClasingLion
35.20
13
12.00
0.00
47.20
15
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emily BeshearGambado
27.40
3
8.00
4.00
39.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephen BradleyCatapult
19.10
1
12.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Edward BakerGranada
40.20
17
12.00
4.00
56.20
17
80.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.10
1
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.00
2
Britt RodenRune Stone
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.80
3
Jules EnnisRoyal Fergie EBF
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.50
4
Jessica GibsonKind of Blue
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.00
5
William Coleman IIITropics
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.50
6
Daniel ClasingShannondale Fionn
30.50
2
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.50
7
Wendy LewisLiquid Force
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.40
8
Ashley Steele NorrisLaurentianC
41.40
16
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.40
9
Jane SleeperRiver Ommen
38.60
13
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.60
10
Dom SchrammHighwire
34.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:26
0.00
42.80
11
Valerie VizcarrandoAdmiral
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
44.00
12
William Coleman IIIHighly Suspicious
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.50
13
Morgan McCueAlly KGO
42.70
17
4.00
0.00
46.70
15
20.00
5:51
4.40
71.10
14
Sean McQuillanFulham
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emily BeshearDeal With It
34.80
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Victoria KagerSage Advice
36.80
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan KeefeIdle Secret
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.20
1
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.60
2
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:42
0.80
36.50
3
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.70
4
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
33.00
2
8.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
5:42
0.80
41.80
5
Gillian WarnerJudge Puttnam
36.60
5
8.00
0.00
44.60
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
44.60
6
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
37.70
6
8.00
0.00
45.70
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.70
7
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
47.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
51.10
8-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
51.10
8
Nicholas D'AmoreP.S. King of Hearts
42.30
9
12.00
0.00
54.30
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
54.30
9
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
49.80
12
8.00
0.00
57.80
12
0.00
5:49
3.60
61.40
10
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
47.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
51.10
8-T
20.00
5:36
0.00
71.10
11
Grace FultonCinderella
39.80
7
12.00
0.00
51.80
10
20.00
6:17
14.80
86.60
12

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wendy SissonBounce
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.10
1
Elizabeth BiermanCzech it Out
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.20
2
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.60
3
Ansley HaanIntoxicated
38.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.90
4
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.90
15
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.90
5
Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve
37.70
7
4.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.70
6
Julie PiferHaddenfield
42.50
16
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.50
7
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.60
8
Kendall ChurchCasanova
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:57
6.80
42.90
9
Brittany CrandallLady Wheaton
40.00
12
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.00
10
Abby BodurthaWhat Everett Takes
40.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
44.50
11
Andrea ShillBeacon
39.30
11
8.00
8.00
55.30
15
0.00
5:33
0.00
55.30
12
Gracie LukaczerSolicitor General
46.10
17
12.00
0.00
58.10
16
0.00
5:33
0.00
58.10
13
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
48.90
18
0.00
0.00
48.90
13
20.00
5:32
0.00
68.90
14
Julieann PrettymanJust to Please
35.20
4
16.00
0.00
51.20
14
20.00
5:58
7.20
78.40
15
Peggy O'NeillPatty Wagon
38.90
9-T
20.00
20.00
78.90
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jenny KobilinskiActive Maiden
40.50
13-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan PapplerCat
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew BrownChe Landscapre
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
23.00
1
Gayle MolanderOur Susie
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
25.90
2
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
26.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.60
3
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
26.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.60
4
Corinna GarciaGunslinger
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.70
5
Katy AmericoKarvaly
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
30.90
6
Sara GartlandAs You Wish WF
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.40
7
Waylon RobertsPappy Van Winkle
31.40
8
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.40
8
Kelly PratherBallyknock Go For Gold
33.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.00
9
William Coleman IIIWar Begun
33.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:41
0.40
41.40
10
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
5:58
7.20
48.10
11
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
40.00
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan KepferleCAHERCONREE COOLEY
40.70
13
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Starry Skies
28.90
5
8.00
0.00
36.90
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Emily StevensDr. Jazz
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

3 star test B combined test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
52.20
1
0.00
2.00
54.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 

4 star test B combined test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
53.30
2
4.00
0.00
57.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
59.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
59.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
58.50
5
0.00
1.00
59.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
55.80
4
4.00
0.00
59.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
59.50
9-T
8.00
1.00
68.50
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
59.50
9-T
8.00
1.00
68.50
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lillian HeardShare Option
50.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
53.70
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
59.30
7-T
4.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
58.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!