Jersey Fresh International 3 Day

Live Results as of 5/23/2016 2:26:55 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 9:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
48.80
6-T
0.00
9:07
0.00
48.80
5
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
46.30
2
0.00
9:06
0.00
46.30
2
4.00
0.00
50.30
2
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
51.40
9-T
0.00
8:50
0.00
51.40
6
0.00
0.00
51.40
3
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
48.70
5
0.00
9:04
0.00
48.70
4
4.00
0.00
52.70
4
Frankie StutesChatwin
44.50
1
0.00
9:07
0.00
44.50
1
8.00
2.00
54.50
5
Tamra SmithLagos Star
47.10
3-T
0.00
9:08
0.00
47.10
3
8.00
0.00
55.10
6
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
56.80
18
0.00
8:49
0.00
56.80
9
0.00
0.00
56.80
7
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
52.90
12-T
0.00
8:55
0.00
52.90
7
4.00
0.00
56.90
8
Justine DuttonJak My Style
53.00
14
0.00
9:11
0.40
53.40
8
8.00
0.00
61.40
9
Blair KingKingsman
52.90
12-T
0.00
9:37
10.80
63.70
11
8.00
0.00
71.70
10
Leslie LawCall the Law
50.50
8
0.00
9:32
8.80
59.30
10
16.00
2.00
77.30
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
65.50
26
0.00
9:21
4.40
69.90
12
8.00
0.00
77.90
12
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
59.70
23
0.00
9:46
14.40
74.10
13
8.00
5.00
87.10
13
Tamra SmithFleeceworks Royal
48.80
6-T
20.00
10:02
20.80
89.60
15
0.00
0.00
89.60
14
Emily RzucidloLadybug Traveler
54.60
16
20.00
9:49
15.60
90.20
16
8.00
0.00
98.20
15
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
62.60
25
20.00
9:34
9.60
92.20
17
8.00
0.00
100.20
16
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
51.40
9-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
56.30
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Philippa HumphreysMaster Eli
53.20
15
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
56.90
19-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
59.50
21
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
86.90
28
0.00
8:23
0.00
86.90
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Tracey BienemannGeoni
75.60
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jennie BranniganI Bella
56.90
19-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
47.10
3-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Skyler DeckerInoui Van Bost
60.80
24
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
52.50
11
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
59.60
22
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jan ByynyUrrem
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

CCI Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodPowell
43.60
1
0.00
10:06
2.40
46.00
1
0.00
0.00
46.00
1
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
46.30
4-T
0.00
9:54
0.00
46.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
46.30
2
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
49.20
9
0.00
9:24
0.00
49.20
4
0.00
0.00
49.20
3
Phillip DuttonZ
52.40
20
0.00
9:55
0.00
52.40
8
0.00
0.00
52.40
4
Phillip DuttonIndian Mill
46.30
4-T
0.00
9:52
0.00
46.30
2-T
8.00
0.00
54.30
5
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
50.90
13
0.00
9:53
0.00
50.90
5
4.00
0.00
54.90
6
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
50.20
10
0.00
10:05
2.00
52.20
7
4.00
0.00
56.20
7
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
52.80
21
0.00
9:58
0.00
52.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
56.80
8
Julie RichardsSandhills Brillaire
51.20
14
0.00
10:04
1.60
52.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
56.80
9
Will FaudreeCaeleste
53.40
23
0.00
9:54
0.00
53.40
11
4.00
0.00
57.40
10
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
47.50
7
0.00
10:38
15.20
62.70
18
0.00
0.00
62.70
11
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
55.00
26
0.00
9:55
0.00
55.00
12
8.00
0.00
63.00
12
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
56.90
30
0.00
10:16
6.40
63.30
19
0.00
0.00
63.30
13
Andrea BaxterIndy 500
56.60
29
0.00
9:44
0.00
56.60
13
8.00
0.00
64.60
14
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
51.90
17
0.00
10:22
8.80
60.70
17
4.00
0.00
64.70
15
Tamra SmithTwizted Syster
50.30
11
0.00
10:21
8.40
58.70
15
8.00
0.00
66.70
16
Tamra SmithDempsey
46.40
6
0.00
10:31
12.40
58.80
16
4.00
5.00
67.80
17
Hallie CoonCelien
53.20
22
0.00
10:40
16.00
69.20
21
4.00
1.00
74.20
18
Werner GevenVilas County
55.50
27
0.00
10:39
15.60
71.10
22
8.00
0.00
79.10
19
Ronald Zabala - GoetschelWundermaske
68.20
38
0.00
10:20
8.00
76.20
23
4.00
1.00
81.20
20
Lillian HeardArundel
54.80
25
0.00
10:26
10.40
65.20
20
16.00
0.00
81.20
21
Sara Gumbiner - MoorePolaris
73.30
39
0.00
10:16
6.40
79.70
24
12.00
4.00
95.70
22
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
66.50
37
20.00
10:35
14.00
100.50
25
0.00
0.00
100.50
23
Bruce Davidson JrNo Remorse
60.50
34
20.00
10:52
20.80
101.30
26
12.00
1.00
114.30
24
Adrian JonesMagnificent Toy
57.80
32
0.00
9:50
0.00
57.80
14
0.00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
51.30
15
0.00
9:46
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
W
W
W
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
55.60
28
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
57.50
31
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Will FaudreePfun
45.00
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
52.00
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Phillip DuttonMr. Candyman
51.40
16
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bruce Davidson JrQuasar
48.50
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
63.70
36
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennie BranniganCatalina
52.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Philippa HumphreysRich N Famous
50.50
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
60.90
35
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Allison SpringerCascani
44.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
58.80
33
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
54.00
24
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinDA Calimero
51.60
14
0.00
0.00
51.60
9
0.00
6:32
0.80
52.40
1
William ColemanOff The Record
43.30
1
0.00
2.00
45.30
1
0.00
6:48
7.20
52.50
2
Lauren KiefferDA Duras
50.90
13
4.00
0.00
54.90
15
0.00
6:28
0.00
54.90
3
Ryan WoodRuby
47.60
5
0.00
0.00
47.60
2
0.00
6:49
7.60
55.20
4
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
49.90
8
0.00
0.00
49.90
6
0.00
6:44
5.60
55.50
5
Boyd MartinBonito
46.20
4
0.00
2.00
48.20
3
0.00
6:57
10.80
59.00
6
Sally BuchheisterWhispers
49.70
7
4.00
0.00
53.70
12
0.00
6:48
7.20
60.90
7
Waylon RobertsWest River
55.40
24
0.00
0.00
55.40
17
0.00
6:44
5.60
61.00
8
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest's Lady Man
54.20
19
0.00
0.00
54.20
13
0.00
6:57
10.80
65.00
9
Peter BarryLong Island T
50.00
9
0.00
0.00
50.00
7
0.00
7:08
15.20
65.20
10
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
54.50
22
8.00
1.00
63.50
30
0.00
6:38
3.20
66.70
11
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
46.10
3
4.00
5.00
55.10
16
0.00
7:04
13.60
68.70
12
Erin SylvesterCampground
59.60
33
0.00
0.00
59.60
26
0.00
6:56
10.40
70.00
13
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
59.50
32
0.00
0.00
59.50
25
0.00
6:58
11.20
70.70
14
William ColemanGideon
57.30
29
0.00
1.00
58.30
21-T
0.00
7:08
15.20
73.50
15
Malcolm DilleyKilpatrick Orlanda
54.40
21
0.00
0.00
54.40
14
0.00
7:25
22.00
76.40
16
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
58.20
31
4.00
0.00
62.20
29
0.00
7:09
15.60
77.80
17
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
55.80
25
0.00
3.00
58.80
23
0.00
7:20
20.00
78.80
18
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
62.40
39
4.00
3.00
69.40
35-T
0.00
6:55
10.00
79.40
19
Dana CookeForever Young
61.80
38
4.00
1.00
66.80
31-T
0.00
7:02
12.80
79.60
20
Kate ChaddertonTry This
57.00
28
0.00
0.00
57.00
18
0.00
7:28
23.20
80.20
21
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
56.90
27
0.00
5.00
61.90
28
0.00
7:22
20.80
82.70
22
Justin SmithYahya
65.70
41
4.00
1.00
70.70
37
0.00
7:08
15.20
85.90
23
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
60.50
35
4.00
4.00
68.50
33
0.00
7:25
22.00
90.50
24
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
67.80
43
4.00
2.00
73.80
40
0.00
7:31
24.40
98.20
25
M. Paige PenceClass Action
68.20
44
20.00
5.00
93.20
43
0.00
6:59
11.60
104.80
26
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
60.80
36
4.00
2.00
66.80
31-T
20.00
7:41
28.40
115.20
27
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
65.40
40
4.00
4.00
73.40
39
20.00
7:45
30.00
123.40
28
Hillary MosesZanadoo
53.30
16-T
8.00
12.00
73.30
38
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
54.30
20
4.00
0.00
58.30
21-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
69.30
45
0.00
0.00
69.30
34
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hannah Sue BurnettUnder Suspection
50.20
10
0.00
0.00
50.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
45.70
2
0.00
3.00
48.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterMettraise
53.30
16-T
4.00
0.00
57.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jennie BranniganWoodstocks Little Nev
50.40
11
16.00
3.00
69.40
35-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cindy Anderson-BlankTwo Tickets
54.70
23
20.00
2.00
76.70
42
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madison GallienBeau Voyager
66.80
42
8.00
0.00
74.80
41
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
51.90
15
0.00
0.00
51.90
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Holland GarrettLA Lux
59.70
34
0.00
1.00
60.70
27
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
56.40
26
0.00
3.00
59.40
24
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
58.10
30
0.00
0.00
58.10
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
49.30
6
0.00
0.00
49.30
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
50.50
12
0.00
2.00
52.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Peter BarryKalle 86
53.90
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsQuigase Du Lac
61.00
37
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
52.30
2
0.00
0.00
52.30
1
0.00
7:09
3.60
55.90
1
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
54.80
5
0.00
0.00
54.80
5
0.00
7:03
1.20
56.00
2
Matthew BrownTalking Point BCF
53.40
4
0.00
1.00
54.40
4
0.00
7:08
3.20
57.60
3
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
55.80
8
4.00
0.00
59.80
9
0.00
7:20
8.00
67.80
4
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
56.30
10
0.00
2.00
58.30
8
0.00
7:32
12.80
71.10
5
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
55.50
6
0.00
0.00
55.50
6
0.00
7:43
17.20
72.70
6
Kylie Lyman Lup the Loop
58.20
14
0.00
0.00
58.20
7
0.00
7:38
15.20
73.40
7
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
52.70
3
0.00
0.00
52.70
2
0.00
7:55
22.00
74.70
8
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
57.20
12
8.00
0.00
65.20
11
20.00
8:03
25.20
110.40
9
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
63.70
15
8.00
0.00
71.70
14
20.00
8:01
24.40
116.10
10
Emily HamelRamsey
55.70
7
16.00
28.00
99.70
15
0.00
7:47
18.80
118.50
11
Ronald Zabala - GoetschelWise Jolliyat
56.90
11
12.00
2.00
70.90
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonMcCuan Civil Liberty
66.30
16
4.00
0.00
70.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinEffervescent
50.00
1
4.00
0.00
54.00
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
57.90
13
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
56.00
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!