Virginia Horse Trial May 2016

Live Results as of 6/3/2016 10:46:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alanna ReganIce Blue
49.10
6
0.00
6:48
0.00
49.10
3
0.00
0.00
49.10
1
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
49.60
7
0.00
7:08
0.00
49.60
4
4.00
0.00
53.60
2
Jessica McCabeShannondale Topaki
52.00
8
0.00
7:31
2.00
54.00
7
0.00
0.00
54.00
3
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
52.70
9
0.00
7:18
0.00
52.70
5
4.00
0.00
56.70
4
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
55.60
11
0.00
7:09
0.00
55.60
9
4.00
0.00
59.60
5
Sara SiegelPure Possession
48.60
5
0.00
7:09
0.00
48.60
2
12.00
0.00
60.60
6
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
53.50
10
0.00
7:17
0.00
53.50
6
8.00
0.00
61.50
7
Ryan WoodIssabella c
44.20
2
20.00
7:02
0.00
64.20
12
0.00
0.00
64.20
8
Susan ThomasRagtime Blues
46.10
3
0.00
7:12
0.00
46.10
1
20.00
0.00
66.10
9
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
41.30
1
20.00
7:46
8.00
69.30
15
0.00
0.00
69.30
10
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
64.40
16
0.00
6:55
0.00
64.40
13
8.00
0.00
72.40
11
Caroline SullivanThe Bond Boy
61.30
15
0.00
7:36
4.00
65.30
14
4.00
6.00
75.30
12
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
60.20
14
0.00
7:02
0.00
60.20
11
16.00
0.00
76.20
13
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
56.10
12
0.00
7:33
2.80
58.90
10
24.00
0.00
82.90
14
Daniel ClasingLion
47.30
4
0.00
7:44
7.20
54.50
8
32.00
0.00
86.50
15
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
57.50
13
20.00
7:45
7.60
85.10
17
8.00
0.00
93.10
16
Troy WingAltair's Twist Again
67.20
17
0.00
7:54
11.20
78.40
16
0.00
E
E
E
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

JR/YR CCI*
XC Optimum Time: 7:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellis RoldFernhill Spring Lightly
45.30
2
0.00
7:23
0.00
45.30
2
4.00
0.00
49.30
1
Sydney SolomonEarly Review
49.90
6
0.00
7:20
0.00
49.90
4
0.00
0.00
49.90
2
Parker MillerWhat Law
57.60
19
0.00
7:15
0.00
57.60
13
0.00
0.00
57.60
3
Margo GoldfarbTwobits
54.00
12
0.00
7:15
0.00
54.00
9
4.00
0.00
58.00
4
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
53.20
9
0.00
6:59
0.00
53.20
6
4.00
1.00
58.20
5
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
51.00
8
0.00
7:14
0.00
51.00
5
8.00
0.00
59.00
6
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
55.90
16
0.00
6:53
0.00
55.90
11
4.00
0.00
59.90
7
Sarah PyneQuintessential
44.30
1
0.00
7:03
0.00
44.30
1
16.00
0.00
60.30
8
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
54.10
13
0.00
7:36
4.00
58.10
14
4.00
0.00
62.10
9
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
53.80
10-T
0.00
7:15
0.00
53.80
7-T
12.00
0.00
65.80
10
Alexa LappPaprika
54.50
14
0.00
7:23
0.00
54.50
10
12.00
0.00
66.50
11
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
47.40
4
0.00
7:16
0.00
47.40
3
20.00
0.00
67.40
12
Nila SabetIsabel
63.60
22
0.00
7:07
0.00
63.60
16
4.00
0.00
67.60
13
Cole HornSpy Catcher
71.40
23
0.00
7:07
0.00
71.40
17
8.00
0.00
79.40
14
Alison BodnerKinard Battina
62.40
21
0.00
8:13
18.80
81.20
19
0.00
0.00
81.20
15
Haley CarspeckenTrue Grace
46.50
3
20.00
7:51
10.00
76.50
18
12.00
0.00
88.50
16
Anna ConleyReba's Song
50.10
7
40.00
7:33
2.80
92.90
20
36.00
0.00
128.90
17
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Triple Crown
56.90
17
0.00
7:21
0.00
56.90
12
0.00
E
E
E
Maddie LichtenYarrow
53.80
10-T
0.00
7:11
0.00
53.80
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
Haley CarspeckenBrazilian Wedding
59.80
20
0.00
7:07
0.00
59.80
15
0.00
W
W
W
Madison BantivoglioCasino Royale IV
54.80
15
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jordan DuffettMainway's Dry Ice
57.40
18
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
49.40
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
6:38
3.20
38.00
1
Hannah Sue BurnettUnder Suspection
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
6:32
0.80
39.90
2
Doug PayneLysander
38.10
3
4.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
6:38
3.20
45.30
3
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
35.60
2
4.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
6:47
6.80
46.40
4
Hannah Sue BurnettAlonzo lll
47.50
9
4.00
0.00
51.50
6
0.00
6:37
2.80
54.30
5
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
53.60
14
0.00
0.00
53.60
8
0.00
6:47
6.80
60.40
6
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
47.00
8
12.00
0.00
59.00
13
0.00
6:43
5.20
64.20
7
Jan ByynyUrrem
52.30
11
8.00
0.00
60.30
14
0.00
6:40
4.00
64.30
8
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
55.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
55.80
10
0.00
6:53
9.20
65.00
9
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
55.80
17-T
8.00
0.00
63.80
17
0.00
6:41
4.40
68.20
10
Laine AshkerFlagmount's Spartan
60.80
22-T
8.00
0.00
68.80
21
0.00
6:41
4.40
73.20
11
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
62.20
24-T
0.00
0.00
62.20
16
0.00
7:04
13.60
75.80
12
Margaret RaganSurefire's Anwar
74.10
31
4.00
0.00
78.10
30
0.00
6:40
4.00
82.10
13
Sarah CousinsWizard
65.90
27
0.00
0.00
65.90
19
0.00
7:13
17.20
83.10
14
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
48.80
10
12.00
0.00
60.80
15
0.00
7:29
23.60
84.40
15
Cary ChavisGame On
62.20
24-T
12.00
0.00
74.20
25
0.00
7:03
13.20
87.40
16
Sarah CousinsChristopher
66.60
28
8.00
1.00
75.60
27
0.00
7:12
16.80
92.40
17
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
56.70
19
0.00
0.00
56.70
11
20.00
7:22
20.80
97.50
18
Erika NeslerRight Above It
60.20
20
12.00
0.00
72.20
23
20.00
6:48
7.20
99.40
19
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
52.80
12
0.00
0.00
52.80
7
20.00
7:40
28.00
100.80
20
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
68.10
30
8.00
0.00
76.10
29
40.00
7:34
25.60
141.70
21
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
53.90
15
16.00
1.00
70.90
22
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Troy WingTime to Tango
75.80
32
16.00
12.00
103.80
31
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Benita StriniCooley All Out
63.90
26
12.00
0.00
75.90
28
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
60.30
21
8.00
5.00
73.30
24
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Missy MillerLimited Edition
67.20
29
8.00
0.00
75.20
26
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Buck DavidsonBe Mine
43.30
6-T
12.00
0.00
55.30
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Buck DavidsonThe Apprentice
43.30
6-T
24.00
0.00
67.30
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
54.80
16
4.00
0.00
58.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
60.80
22-T
4.00
0.00
64.80
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
38.70
4
12.00
0.00
50.70
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
53.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCatalina
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
6:33
1.20
34.70
1
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
40.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
8-T
0.00
6:33
1.20
41.40
2
Buck DavidsonJollybo
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
6:43
5.20
41.70
3
Buck DavidsonTiger Lion
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
6:47
6.80
42.80
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
6:44
5.60
44.20
5
Jennie BranniganI Bella
41.30
19
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
6:41
4.40
45.70
6
Dana CookeFE Ophelia
32.90
3
8.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
6:45
6.00
46.90
7
Ryan WoodFrankie
37.70
11
8.00
0.00
45.70
14
0.00
6:45
6.00
51.70
8
Rebecca LeePandora's First Avatar
40.80
17
8.00
0.00
48.80
18
0.00
6:38
3.20
52.00
9
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
41.50
20
4.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
7:00
12.00
57.50
10
Kate ChaddertonTry This
47.30
24
0.00
0.00
47.30
17
0.00
7:04
13.60
60.90
11
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
34.40
6
12.00
0.00
46.40
16
0.00
7:27
22.80
69.20
12
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
41.90
22
4.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
7:36
26.40
72.30
13
Charlie CampbellShannondale Nimbus
47.70
25
8.00
0.00
55.70
21
0.00
7:19
19.60
75.30
14
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
39.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
20.00
7:35
26.00
85.60
15
Kathy CainLegal Limit
41.70
21
12.00
0.00
53.70
20
20.00
7:01
12.40
86.10
16
Savannah FultonFMF kevlar
55.80
31
4.00
0.00
59.80
24
0.00
7:40
28.00
87.80
17
Hillary IrwinDanehill Sunset
35.00
8
16.00
11.00
62.00
26
0.00
7:58
35.20
97.20
18
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
44.60
23
12.00
0.00
56.60
22
20.00
7:25
22.00
98.60
19
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
33.10
4
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
20.00
8:29
47.60
104.70
20
Grace FultonWild Orange
53.30
30
0.00
0.00
53.30
19
20.00
8:00
36.00
109.30
21
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
37.10
10
16.00
10.00
63.10
27
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
41.00
18
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michaela YowaiskiDarla Doll
51.70
29
8.00
0.00
59.70
23
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
49.60
27
12.00
0.00
61.60
25
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley Kriegel TrierMaybelline Cover Girl
48.30
26
20.00
0.00
68.30
29
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz RileyRenaissance
40.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
8-T
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
50.00
28
16.00
0.00
66.00
28
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
39.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will ColemanTight Lines
32.10
1
8.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maegen S. BinghamIt'sakatthing
39.00
12
32.00
0.00
71.00
30
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
23.60
1
0.00
5:28
0.80
24.40
1
4.00
0.00
28.40
1
Lily GeelanLuksor
35.20
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
33.00
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
Alex ReedOn Broadway
30.50
3
0.00
5:38
4.80
35.30
4
0.00
2.00
37.30
4
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
30.90
4
0.00
5:51
10.00
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
Bennett Camp-CrowderHuckleberry Finn
29.80
2
0.00
5:43
6.80
36.60
5
12.00
0.00
48.60
6
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
37.30
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.30
6
12.00
0.00
49.30
7
Andrea ShillBeacon
36.40
8
0.00
5:47
8.40
44.80
8
8.00
0.00
52.80
8
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
35.50
7
0.00
6:03
14.80
50.30
11
8.00
2.00
60.30
9
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
43.90
12
0.00
5:38
4.80
48.70
10
8.00
4.00
60.70
10
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
36.60
9
20.00
5:16
0.00
56.60
12
16.00
0.00
72.60
11
Sarah PalzkillMoney Talks
38.40
11
0.00
5:49
9.20
47.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
22.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
Buck DavidsonHalimey
28.60
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
Kim SeversonCooley Quality Control
27.10
2
0.00
5:27
0.40
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
3
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
30.90
6
0.00
5:31
2.00
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Will ColemanCooley Mahgeeta
30.20
5
0.00
5:33
2.80
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
Will ColemanKiltubrid Rebel
28.90
4
0.00
5:43
6.80
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
Doug PayneMy Royal Cooley
37.70
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
Kurt MartinLord Willing
36.60
12
0.00
5:36
4.00
40.60
8
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
Chris TalleyLucky You
41.10
16
0.00
5:33
2.80
43.90
12
0.00
0.00
43.90
9
Missy MillerVan Goettschinng
41.60
19-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.60
10
4.00
0.00
45.60
10
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
41.60
19-T
0.00
5:41
6.00
47.60
14
0.00
1.00
48.60
11
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
41.40
17-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.40
9
4.00
5.00
50.40
12
Susan ThomasRheanna Royale
33.60
10
0.00
5:48
8.80
42.40
11
8.00
0.00
50.40
13
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Flair
44.10
21
0.00
3:27
0.00
44.10
13
4.00
9.00
57.10
14
Katherine LorenzenMojave Moon
41.40
17-T
0.00
6:02
14.40
55.80
15
8.00
0.00
63.80
15
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
32.10
8
20.00
6:28
24.80
76.90
16
4.00
1.00
81.90
16
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
38.90
15
60.00
6:18
20.80
119.70
17
4.00
0.00
123.70
17
Kate ChaddertonContessa
32.50
9
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
31.10
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Will ColemanSoupcon du Brunet
35.70
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Will ColemanBoris O'hara
38.20
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
23.20
1
0.00
5:28
0.40
23.60
1
0.00
1.00
24.60
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk Miners Diamond
25.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
8.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
28.40
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
33.60
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
Skyeler VossArgyle
29.60
3
0.00
5:36
4.00
33.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.10
7
0.00
5:31
2.00
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Lion
30.70
4
0.00
6:03
14.80
45.50
6
4.00
2.00
51.50
5
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
37.50
14
0.00
6:02
14.40
51.90
8
0.00
0.00
51.90
6
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
33.40
9
0.00
6:15
19.60
53.00
9
0.00
4.00
57.00
7
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
32.70
8
0.00
5:50
9.60
42.30
5
16.00
0.00
58.30
8
Britt RodenRune Stone
36.60
13
0.00
6:14
19.20
55.80
10
16.00
3.00
74.80
9
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
34.80
12
20.00
6:06
16.00
70.80
11
4.00
1.00
75.80
10
Stephen S. BradleyGamblers Choice
31.80
6
20.00
6:16
20.00
71.80
12
20.00
3.00
94.80
11
Jasmine Hobart Icebreaker
41.80
16
60.00
6:35
27.60
129.40
13
12.00
0.00
141.40
12
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
29.10
2
0.00
0:00
0.00
29.10
W
4.00
W
W
W
Natalie WalesOnly One
34.30
11
120.00
7:05
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Beau GuimondSorrentina
40.70
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Stephen S. BradleyRule of Thumb
30.90
5
0.00
6:05
15.60
46.50
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
34.80
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Timothy JonesIronman
36.80
7
0.00
5:45
7.60
44.40
2
4.00
0.00
48.40
2
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
33.90
1
0.00
6:18
20.80
54.70
4
0.00
4.00
58.70
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
34.60
3
0.00
6:06
16.00
50.60
3
4.00
6.00
60.60
4
Shelby AllenJustintime
34.30
2
40.00
6:39
29.20
103.50
5
0.00
0.00
103.50
5
Jamie MiessDominieren
37.70
8
60.00
6:27
24.40
122.10
6
0.00
W
W
W
Tori NuckolsDragonfly
36.60
6
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Malik HoganDrunk In Manhattan
35.70
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
David TaylorSerendipity
40.20
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
31.70
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Taylor MillerNolo
32.10
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Magdalena ValentiCoastal Tide
26.90
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
26.90
1
8.00
0.00
34.90
3
Mikayla RebholzCity Kid
34.30
4
0.00
5:30
1.60
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Emma WoessnerBalladeer Flight
45.20
5
0.00
6:59
37.20
82.40
5
12.00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Mochachino
23.30
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Chris TalleyConteazi
25.50
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
25.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
23.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
23.10
1
4.00
0.00
27.10
3
Will ColemanDRS Cooley
27.60
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.60
10
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
23.80
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.80
3
4.00
0.00
27.80
5
Chris TalleyWyeth
26.70
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.70
7
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
Blythe RoseMandarb
26.90
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.90
8
4.00
0.00
30.90
7
Daniel ClasingShannondale Fionn
27.40
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.40
9
4.00
0.00
31.40
8
Karen MahaffeyKayla
24.50
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
24.50
4
8.00
0.00
32.50
9
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
29.30
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.30
11
4.00
0.00
33.30
10
Ariel GraldHuey
25.50
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
25.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
33.50
11
Andrea GlazerArctic Fernhill
30.70
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.70
12
4.00
0.00
34.70
12
Alyson RobyPolamalu
35.00
13-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
Sydney HagamanMister No Quitter
35.00
13-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
14
Kurt MartinArklow Daimond Glen
36.20
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.20
16
0.00
0.00
36.20
15
Claudia RomeoLittle Valkyrie
38.80
17-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
17
0.00
0.00
38.80
16
Will ColemanWar Begun
35.50
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.50
15
4.00
0.00
39.50
17
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
41.40
19
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.40
18
8.00
0.00
49.40
18
Charlotte PruetValadour
38.80
17-T
20.00
5:02
0.00
58.80
19
0.00
0.00
58.80
19

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantShannondale McGyver
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.20
1
Hannah Sue BurnettCougar Bay
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.30
2
Doug PayneQuintessence
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.70
3
Buck DavidsonVictor B Z
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.70
4
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
5
Kurt MartinFairvoya S
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
6
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.20
7
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.40
8
Kurt MartinBusiness Ben
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.50
9
Caitlin KuczynskiArd Righ
36.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.20
10-T
Kelli TempleFrame Bye Bye America
36.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.20
10-T
Kim SeversonAlways Cooley
36.90
14
4.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.90
12
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
36.40
12-T
0.00
5.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.40
13
Alex ArgentieriSan Marco
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.80
14
Jordan ThompsonVolo
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
44.70
15
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
41.20
17
4.00
0.00
45.20
17
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.20
16
Ginny GaleThe Magician's Nephew
45.50
18
0.00
0.00
45.50
18
0.00
5:13
0.00
45.50
17
Kara AnguloMetallica
35.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.80
1
Mary ClareLawnvale Irish
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.00
2
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.40
4
Carly EddahriFormidable Z
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.60
5
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.30
6
Sabine DesperAdamek
29.50
6
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.50
7
Devon OlivierKarisma
34.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
8
Julie AugustineTexas Riddle
35.70
20-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
9
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
36.70
23
0.00
0.00
36.70
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.70
10
Sarah ChoateAppalachian Trail
36.40
22
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:27
0.40
36.80
11
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.30
12
Kylie ClarksonDowntown Brown
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:34
3.20
37.70
13
Parker MillerUltimate Element
34.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
17-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.80
14
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
34.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
17-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.80
15
Janet FloryFly-by-Night
35.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
5:37
4.40
39.90
16
Sallie JohnsonOne Moore Miracle
37.60
24-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
21-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.60
17
Emily CoxFR's Check It Out Now
37.60
24-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
21-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.60
18
Kaley BushCooper
35.00
17
8.00
0.00
43.00
23
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.00
19
Maddie GolightlyVendi
45.20
33
0.00
0.00
45.20
24
0.00
5:15
0.00
45.20
20
Hailey KatesDromolin
41.90
31
4.00
0.00
45.90
25-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
45.90
21
Genevieve ArensAcheron
37.90
26
8.00
0.00
45.90
25-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.90
22
Carin BrownCassie's Shot
40.70
29
8.00
0.00
40.70
22
0.00
5:15
0.00
48.70
23
Kara AnguloFanta
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
20.00
5:43
6.80
50.90
24
Ashley Shaw ColonelEdmonde
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
20.00
5:33
2.80
53.00
25
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
35.50
18-T
12.00
6.00
53.50
31
0.00
5:16
0.00
53.50
26
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
38.30
27
8.00
0.00
46.30
27
0.00
5:46
8.00
54.30
27
Nicholas D'AmorePS Kind of Hearts
47.40
34
8.00
0.00
55.40
32
0.00
5:05
0.00
55.40
28
Jennifer PriceTimely Fashion
50.50
35
16.00
0.00
66.50
33
0.00
5:22
0.00
66.50
29
Kaitlyn RuffShadowfax
43.80
32
8.00
0.00
51.80
30
0.00
9:43
102.80
154.60
30
Katie HarivelCounterpoint
39.50
28
0.00
0.00
39.50
20
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn BardosThe Myth of Arion
30.50
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
31.00
9
8.00
0.00
39.00
19
0.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE
Jeanna EppingWhat Money Can't Buy
41.40
30
8.00
0.00
49.40
29
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
35.70
20-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Blake HoweField Agent
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
28.30
1
Mia BraundelCashmere
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
3:55
2.00
30.50
2
Grace FultonTudor Bridge
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.20
3
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
32.00
10
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
32.00
4
Greta IvezajThis Bird
31.50
9
0.00
1.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.50
5
Tess SandbergSycamore Ridge Eve
38.70
14
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
4:00
0.00
38.70
6
Casey PoeSparrow's Galway Bay
35.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.20
7
Jessica M. WoessnerZoomalong
30.90
8
8.00
1.00
39.90
12
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.90
8
Nicole GanowRed Zone
29.60
5
4.00
9.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.60
9
Maggie ProffittBailey
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
20.00
4:20
0.00
47.40
10
Greta IvezajLuck of the Draw
38.00
13
16.00
0.00
54.00
14
0.00
4:09
0.00
54.00
11
Evan ClarkShiloh's Star
35.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10-T
20.00
4:33
1.20
60.40
12
Gabriella RogersUnexpected Moxie
30.20
6-T
0.00
6.00
36.20
8
60.00
5:08
15.20
111.40
13
Lauren BuckhoutRoyal Estate
30.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClareFurl The Main
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
28.70
1
Kelli TempleChester K
29.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.10
2
Kip HollowayDora Cymbeline
29.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
29.10
3
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.80
4
Stephen S. BradleyArmicor
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
3:55
2.00
36.90
5
Benita StriniCooley Daydream
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:35
2.00
38.80
6
Leslie Chelstrom LambHeavenly Hill
32.00
6
8.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
40.00
7
Hugh WrigleyIt's Just Jack
37.20
15
0.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
3:53
2.80
40.00
8
James MooreAbove & Beyond
36.70
14
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
4:13
0.00
40.70
9
Leah FralinCorazon
41.10
16
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
41.10
10
Brooke BaugherAristocrat
34.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
42.10
11
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.00
12
Victoria LawNow Trending
49.60
19
0.00
0.00
49.60
16
0.00
4:01
0.00
49.60
13
Kelsey BriggsVillain
41.70
17
8.00
0.00
49.70
17
0.00
4:20
0.00
49.70
14
Leslie Chelstrom LambChalie
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
4
20.00
4:48
7.20
57.70
15
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Mr. Carson
34.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
40.00
4:32
0.80
74.90
16
Jordan LitterTimekeeper
33.50
8
8.00
0.00
41.50
13
40.00
5:08
15.20
96.70
17
Scottie Pavlickbig kahuna
45.40
18
28.00
57.00
130.40
18
40.00
5:09
15.60
186.00
18
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
35.20
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abby BlackburnJoy Girl
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
2-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
23.90
1
Wendy Wentorf-OwensLandrada
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
26.50
2
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
26.30
5
4.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
30.30
3
Shannon L EllisAnnamation
32.00
11
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:05
0.00
32.00
4
Rachael MillerTough Enough
24.10
4
8.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.10
5
Christine ArthurTuxedo n' Tails
28.30
8
4.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.30
6
Amanda HafnerLove Affair
33.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.50
7
Tiffany SnellFirebee
32.20
12
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
3:56
1.60
33.80
8
Cheryl RayIntotrickU
35.20
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
3:55
2.00
37.20
9
Zachary HinchChamaco Loci
34.10
16
4.00
0.00
38.10
16
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.10
10
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
35.20
18-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
18
0.00
4:34
1.60
40.80
11
Barb TrompeterLady in Red
37.00
22
0.00
0.00
37.00
14
0.00
3:48
4.80
41.80
12
Terry AdcockIrish Belle
30.40
10
12.00
0.00
42.40
19
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.40
13
Johannah CrumptonTip Share
38.70
23
4.00
0.00
42.70
20
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.70
14
Mackenzie ParksBlink He's Gone
33.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
10-T
0.00
3:37
9.20
42.70
15
Anna FogertyDunlavin Fox
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
2-T
20.00
4:22
0.00
43.90
16
Taylor BrewerCorona With Lime
27.60
7
8.00
12.00
47.60
23
0.00
4:16
0.00
47.60
17
Laurel LundstromProof of Miracles
36.70
21
8.00
0.00
44.70
21
0.00
4:40
4.00
48.70
18
Sara KeppleClever Yankee
35.90
20
16.00
0.00
51.90
24
0.00
4:18
0.00
51.90
19
Ellie BurtonSight Unseen
47.00
24
0.00
0.00
47.00
22
20.00
4:17
0.00
67.00
20
Kari Pfau-EstesNoneofyourbuzzness
32.80
13
4.00
0.00
36.80
13
40.00
4:33
1.20
78.00
21
Erin ChalmersLight the Lights
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
60.00
4:15
0.00
81.50
22
Erin JarboeArsiero
34.60
17
4.00
0.00
38.60
17
20.00
6:09
39.60
98.20
23
Morgan BarnhardtCome and Get It
29.40
9
8.00
0.00
37.40
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy BrownSunflower
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
26.10
1
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
28.70
2
Ann GoekeSchooner
27.20
2-T
0.00
3.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.20
3
Elizabeth BennettScooter
27.80
4-T
0.00
3.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.80
4
Cindy DePorterAna D
27.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
4:35
2.00
33.20
5
Amber HodykaCaptain Thunder Pants
30.20
7
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.20
6
Gabby DickersonChris's Symphony
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.40
7
Lydia KennedySubtle Dream Unveiled
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.60
8
Renata PetraitisTappin' to the Music
27.80
4-T
8.00
1.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:36
2.40
39.20
9
Alyson RobyStallworth
41.10
12
8.00
0.00
49.10
12
0.00
4:19
0.00
49.10
10
Molly HayssenSwift Golden Arrow
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
20.00
3:47
5.20
63.10
11
Nicole CarolanTopgun
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen WilliamsHealing Hearts Moose
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
29.00
1
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
31.80
2
Kerra JohnsonWhimsical Illusions
38.70
6
4.00
0.00
42.70
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.70
3
Kerra JohnsonJane's a Pain
36.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
3:41
3.20
43.50
4
Charlotte CrumpInnception VT
41.60
7
8.00
0.00
49.60
7
20.00
4:55
8.00
77.60
5
Leslie Chelstrom LambQuinn Lane
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
60.00
4:28
0.00
82.60
6
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
36.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
20.00
6:46
52.40
108.70
7

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
3:55
0.00
31.10
1
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.30
2
Eloise HillVanderbilt
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
3:39
4.00
36.40
3
Erin WeilBoomtown
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:54
7.60
36.60
4
Julianne FligielCeltic Steel
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
36.90
5
Olivia WhiteC A Khaptivating
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
3:58
0.00
38.00
6
Ruth CruzIron Touch
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
3:52
0.00
38.40
7
Melinda RozgaMistaken Identity
40.50
14
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:17
0.00
40.50
8
Patricia MansfieldLadylovesdiamonds
35.80
8
8.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
3:55
0.00
43.80
9
Tiffany StewartCase Closed
40.30
13
8.00
0.00
48.30
14
0.00
4:17
0.00
48.30
10
Emily BanisterCannoneer
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
20.00
4:15
0.00
55.30
11
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
30.80
2
4.00
4.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:17
16.80
55.60
12
Michaela BraggPrado-Gee
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
11
20.00
4:28
0.00
59.70
13
Bernard HyltonWait For Me
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
4:46
4.40
60.50
14
Megan ReuterStella
47.40
15
4.00
0.00
51.40
15
20.00
4:22
0.00
71.40
15

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia BraundelPepperwood Swavorski
24.70
1
4.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.70
1
Cheyenne GardnerBig League Romance
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
30.80
2
Dylan PhilippsBlue Thunder
28.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
32.40
3
Casey SandersTardy's Tuff DIno
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.00
4
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laraiai
28.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
40.00
4:26
0.00
68.40
5
Emily KageyFlicka
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
40.00
4:35
0.00
76.10
6
Elizabeth JaufmannConcerned Cat
44.20
10
8.00
0.00
52.20
9
60.00
4:35
0.00
112.20
7
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
27.10
2
8.00
6.00
41.10
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Chelsea WhitfieldMidnight Treasure
32.40
7-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adara-Rose BolingPaint Me a River's Worth
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily BarlowTullymor's Houdini
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
28.40
1
Jessica BrumfieldLandmark's Mia Rocca
30.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
5-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.30
2
Georgia AllenGraceful Impression
30.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
5-T
0.00
3:44
2.00
36.30
3
Madison HoganStella
26.30
1
8.00
0.00
34.30
5-T
0.00
3:38
4.40
38.70
4
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Lionheart
30.30
9-T
12.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.30
5
Madison HoganClair
29.00
6
12.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
3:36
5.20
46.20
6
Ann AdamsJames River
29.20
7
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
20.00
4:29
0.00
49.20
7
James MooreMarnie
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
3
20.00
4:41
2.40
53.20
8
Alicia DailyCady O'Daly Tinker
34.20
13
4.00
0.00
38.20
9
20.00
4:54
7.60
65.80
9
Ellen BouchardGibstar
31.80
12
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth BennettClyde
28.70
5
8.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shannon AllenKD Mac
30.00
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mark Thompson, JrEli IV
27.90
3
20.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!