GMHA June Horse Trials 2016

Live Results as of 6/5/2016 5:44:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachael GillCastiel
21.10
8
0.00
0.00
21.10
4
0.00
5:22
0.40
21.50
1
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
23.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
23.60
2
Heather NavarreteRather Swell
18.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
22.00
5
0.00
5:35
5.60
27.60
3
Ferial JohnsonRye Harbour
23.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
27.60
10-T
0.00
5:34
5.20
32.80
4
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
24.80
14
0.00
0.00
24.80
8
0.00
5:41
8.00
32.80
5
Madison GallienOver The Moon
25.50
15
8.00
0.00
33.50
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.50
6
Caroline TeichZeus
20.70
7
0.00
0.00
20.70
3
0.00
5:54
13.20
33.90
7
Rachel LaliberteZydeco Nights
20.50
6
4.00
1.00
25.50
9
0.00
5:45
9.60
35.10
8
Mickey LorenzenClaidheamhmor
23.60
10-T
12.00
0.00
35.60
15
0.00
5:31
4.00
39.60
9
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
19.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
19.60
2
20.00
6:09
19.20
58.80
10
Mariah GallienBangarang
29.80
16
4.00
0.00
33.80
14
20.00
5:35
5.60
59.40
11
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
18.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
18.00
1
20.00
6:15
21.60
59.60
12
Suzie GornallFernhill Music Man
22.70
9
20.00
7.00
49.70
16
0.00
5:56
14.00
63.70
13
Anthony LambertBouncer Power
38.60
18
20.00
3.00
61.60
18
60.00
6:53
36.80
158.40
14
Patricia PerdionNamaspamoos Beau-Flo
34.10
17
20.00
0.00
54.10
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
24.30
13
0.00
0.00
24.30
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna WelchLone Star III
19.60
3-T
4.00
4.00
27.60
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jane HamlinFernhill Danforth
20.20
5
8.00
0.00
28.20
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
32.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.10
1
Devon BeldingSandretti
33.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:35
5.60
38.60
2
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
5:28
2.80
39.20
3
Sarah ThelenLark's Gamin
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:35
5.60
40.40
4
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
28.90
1
0.00
1.00
29.90
2
0.00
5:54
13.20
43.10
5
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:48
10.80
44.20
6
Brianne SiepmannIllusion of You
38.90
19
0.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
5:37
6.40
45.30
7
Jennifer RavalicoHappenstance IV
37.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
17-T
0.00
5:32
4.40
45.90
8
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
37.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
17-T
0.00
5:33
4.80
46.30
9
Kate RakowskiCiderhouse Jack
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:51
12.00
46.30
10
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
33.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
5:45
9.60
46.60
11
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
16
0.00
5:40
7.60
47.30
12
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:57
14.40
49.00
13
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
32.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
0.00
5:54
13.20
49.30
14
Ava WehdeButts Leonie
40.20
20
4.00
0.00
44.20
19
0.00
5:35
5.60
49.80
15
Alison LindsayDarragh Promise
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
20.00
5:24
1.20
52.30
16
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
33.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
6:05
17.60
54.60
17
Alice Van BokkelenClassic Skyline
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alexandra SmallGreen Mountain Bandit
30.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
6:11
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
19.80
1
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
20.50
2
0.00
0.00
20.50
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
20.50
2
Michelle ChesterPaladin
21.40
3
0.00
0.00
21.40
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
21.40
3
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
21.70
4
0.00
0.00
21.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
21.70
4
Lila GendalTenesee
24.80
5
0.00
0.00
24.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
24.80
5
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
25.50
6
0.00
0.00
25.50
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
25.50
6
Kay SlaterTornada
26.90
7
0.00
0.00
26.90
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.90
7
Paule CousineauLalita
31.90
12
0.00
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.90
8
Emily TaskerSharp Dressed Man
28.30
9
4.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.30
9
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
32.40
13
0.00
0.00
32.40
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.40
10
Lauren LeavittLion's Share
28.80
10
4.00
0.00
32.80
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.80
11
Alison Eastman LawlerGrand Cru
31.20
11
0.00
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
5:38
3.20
34.40
12
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
36.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
14-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.70
13
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
37.60
17
0.00
0.00
37.60
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.60
14
Megan SchulzAll About Bob
36.90
16
0.00
0.00
36.90
16
0.00
5:50
8.00
44.90
15
Paige CrottyBantry Bays Dublin
47.10
20
0.00
0.00
47.10
19
0.00
5:24
0.00
47.10
16
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
27.10
8
8.00
0.00
35.10
13
0.00
6:07
14.80
49.90
17
PJ DavisShocktop
44.80
19
4.00
0.00
48.80
20
0.00
5:33
1.20
50.00
18
Marieke GaudetSweepstakes
48.80
21
4.00
0.00
52.80
21
0.00
5:15
0.00
52.80
19
Lauren AthertonRaven's Crest
36.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
14-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Thomas DavisKing Dingaling
37.90
18
0.00
0.00
37.90
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaRevelation
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
25.70
1
Cora ShillinglawBraveheart
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
26.20
2
Daryl KinneyCabin Society
27.10
5
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.10
3
Susan BerrillDarius
26.90
4
4.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:50
8.00
38.90
4
Amy ConfortiJust Say Yes
38.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
7-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.10
5
Julie WheelerSailfin
38.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.10
6
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
34.30
7
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
7
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
5:57
10.80
45.50
8
Gwendolyn BragliaCrown 'N' Seven
43.80
10
4.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.80
9
Jocelyn ThibodeauThe Butterfly Effect
50.20
11
4.00
16.00
70.20
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bevin DuganMalachi
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zea PaltheySunny Idea
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.90
1
Emily GilbertBouncer
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.80
2
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
3
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
4
Juliet ClarkShining Star
42.60
10
0.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.60
5
Maia Lindner-LiawBurke's Law
40.00
7
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
44.00
6
Rain AndersonLimited Access
33.10
2
4.00
9.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.10
7
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:52
8.80
48.30
8
Megan SkallaFoxview's Bay Lad
41.70
9
4.00
0.00
45.70
9
0.00
5:39
3.60
49.30
9
Melissa BaumannDauntless Heart
41.20
8
0.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine LambertMy Combination
20.00
1
4.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
24.00
1
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
20.20
2
4.00
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.20
2
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
20.70
3
4.00
0.00
24.70
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
24.70
3
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
26.20
6
0.00
0.00
26.20
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
26.20
4
Robert PiroWaterview
26.40
7
0.00
0.00
26.40
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.40
5
Katie AngisRembrandt
28.10
9
0.00
0.00
28.10
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.10
6
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
30.20
11
0.00
0.00
30.20
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
7
Paula Colt High Maintenance
30.70
12
0.00
0.00
30.70
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.70
8
Dawn BriandIchabod
28.80
10
4.00
0.00
32.80
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.80
9
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
31.70
13
0.00
0.00
31.70
12
0.00
5:44
5.60
37.30
10
Jennifer DonovanOliver
33.10
14
0.00
9.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.10
11
Hunter Schon Magic N Motion
27.40
8
4.00
0.00
31.40
11
40.00
6:13
17.20
88.60
12
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
24.80
4
0.00
0.00
24.80
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jen ClappSea Change
25.70
5
4.00
0.00
29.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.50
1
Barbara FitchDonte
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.60
2
Dale EddyPoker Run
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
7-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.00
3
Melanie LoschiavoSpartacus Q
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:44
5.60
37.50
4
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
32.60
6
8.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.60
5
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
7-T
0.00
5:49
7.60
42.60
6
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:55
10.00
43.80
7
Marcy DaleyNo Greater Coyote
38.30
12
4.00
6.00
48.30
11
0.00
5:55
10.00
58.30
8
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
20.00
6:01
12.40
69.50
9
Kimberly DwightPocket Change
40.00
14
12.00
36.00
88.00
14
0.00
5:42
4.80
92.80
10
Mickey RathbunBramble
39.80
13
8.00
19.00
66.80
12
20.00
5:57
10.80
97.60
11
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
60.00
5:55
10.00
99.10
12
Jessica RichardsonLa Dolce Vita
35.50
10
16.00
19.00
70.50
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:25
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
3:51
0.00
28.00
1
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:17
2.40
28.90
2
Jennifer TuckerCarlingford Tullyhappy
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
3:39
1.60
30.50
3
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
33.90
4
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
35.40
5
Michelle ChesterPrimaverra
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:18
2.80
37.20
6
Ronan MoloneyDiMaggio
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
3:59
0.00
40.00
7
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
43.00
8
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
33.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
4:26
6.00
47.90
9
Sara KilgussChatzi
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
60.00
5:34
33.20
127.60
10

Novice Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zea PaltheyMy Friend Flicka
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
30.70
1
Lacey ParkerThree Day Holiday
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.60
2
Ruby DunleaCannequin's Otter Creek
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.70
3
Katelyn (Kitty) AznaranElectric Daisy
30.00
1
0.00
4.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:46
0.00
34.00
4
Erica JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.60
5
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.80
6
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSimplicity
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
35.40
7
Ben SlaterPoetic License
42.60
10
4.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
3:56
0.00
46.60
8
Elizabeth JonesStormy Tori
47.00
11
0.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
4:02
0.00
47.00
9
Ella MacMasterDalahast
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:40
11.60
51.70
10
Rain AndersonJuly's Gem
31.70
3
4.00
3.00
38.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
33.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
1-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.90
1
Liza TeichMoonstruck
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
34.80
2
Sarah NobleMan About Town
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
4:13
0.80
35.60
3
Nicole DianaChequers Superstar
33.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
1-T
0.00
4:19
3.20
37.10
4
Laura MackBananen Po
33.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.90
5
Nancy GroutPhoebe
34.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
3:55
0.00
38.10
6
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
35.40
9
4.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.40
7
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
38.70
14
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
4:13
0.80
39.50
8
Sarah MurawskiBijou
34.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
4:18
2.80
44.90
9
Kevin RocheLou
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:33
8.80
45.10
10
Carolyn EvansNative Twister
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:30
7.60
46.10
11
Lauren WaitePhoebe IV
37.20
12
0.00
6.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:19
3.20
46.40
12
Sofie Van OlmenCooley Sky High
30.40
1
12.00
0.00
42.40
13
20.00
5:01
20.00
82.40
13
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
35.90
10
0.00
1.00
36.90
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia MarrinanGunni
11.50
1
4.00
0.00
15.50
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
15.50
1
Nancy ZieglerSouth Of The Boder
17.00
3
0.00
0.00
17.00
2
0.00
4:18
2.80
19.80
2
Kelly ArsenianHorizon Du Nord
16.10
2
4.00
0.00
20.10
3
0.00
3:51
0.00
20.10
3
Andrea GagnonLenny K
23.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
23.50
4-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
23.50
4
Barbara HillQuintana Roo
23.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
23.50
4-T
0.00
4:12
0.40
23.90
5
Ezra DottinoIsiah
26.10
8
4.00
0.00
30.10
10
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.10
6
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
20.70
4
4.00
0.00
24.70
7
0.00
4:34
9.20
33.90
7
Becky EdwardsGina Serena
27.20
9
0.00
0.00
27.20
8
0.00
4:30
7.60
34.80
8
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
4:22
4.40
38.50
9
Betsy MedingerRaguna
28.30
10
0.00
0.00
28.30
9
0.00
4:50
15.60
43.90
10
Jenn RicciShocolatine
33.70
11
8.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
4:28
6.80
48.50
11
Marilyn MarianoSwan's Phoenix
23.70
7
0.00
0.00
23.70
6
20.00
5:10
23.60
67.30
12

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:12
0.40
28.90
1
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:22
4.40
30.30
2
Paige CrottyBantry Bays Winston
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
30.40
3
Sarah MortonTuxedo
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.90
4
Susan BerrillSiseio
33.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
33.00
5
Brenda BarthelemyW. Truman
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
3:59
0.00
35.00
6
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:12
0.40
36.40
7
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
36.70
14
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
3:47
0.00
36.70
8
Jessica HallidayAim High
39.10
19
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
3:48
0.00
39.10
9
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
36.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
4:02
0.00
40.30
10
Danielle ZandiradSimply Magic
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
4:16
2.00
41.70
11
Marcia KulakBright Side
42.00
20
0.00
0.00
42.00
18
0.00
4:00
0.00
42.00
12
Paige MontagueOpal
35.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
19
0.00
3:47
0.00
43.00
13
Nicole RichSamson VIII
38.50
18
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:30
7.60
46.10
14
Hillary LakRaptor One
37.60
16
4.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
4:31
8.00
49.60
15
Alysabeth SimonStare Down
38.00
17
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
3:12
12.40
50.40
16
Kimberly DwightNate
37.40
15
0.00
2.00
39.40
13
20.00
5:06
22.00
81.40
17
Bekki ReadRipleigh
36.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bekki ReadDee Dee
36.50
13
4.00
6.00
46.50
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
33.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
16.80
1
0.00
0.00
16.80
1
0.00
4:05
0.00
16.80
1
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
24.00
4
0.00
0.00
24.00
3
0.00
4:25
0.80
24.80
2
Lourie YeltonFlight Risk
22.10
3
0.00
4.00
26.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
31.10
9
4.00
0.00
35.10
9
0.00
4:33
4.00
39.10
3
Kelly PerkinsElton
25.80
6
4.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
4:51
11.20
41.00
4
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
25.30
5
0.00
0.00
25.30
4
0.00
5:04
16.40
41.70
5
Becky EdwardsSonny
21.60
2
0.00
0.00
21.60
2
20.00
4:27
1.60
43.20
6
Katie MurphyMontagne
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
4:41
7.20
43.50
7
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:35
4.80
43.80
8
Kevin RocheSebago
26.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
30.30
8
0.00
5:00
14.80
45.10
9
Kate HomanA.K.A. Topper
26.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
6
20.00
4:18
0.00
46.30
10
Sydnee GallantHavana
44.50
12
0.00
53.00
97.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hanna SlaterKynynmont Black Tuxedo
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.60
1
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
2-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
33.70
2
Nicole HaydukBarcelona
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.80
3
William JarrellSergeant Tiamo
39.20
8
0.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:11
0.00
39.20
4
Elle Stetson-DibbleRoad House
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:42
7.60
41.80
5
Olivia LarriveeClass Action
43.40
11
0.00
0.00
43.40
11
0.00
4:04
0.00
43.40
6
Alyssa LambertSpecial Dark
33.70
3-T
4.00
1.00
38.70
7
0.00
4:36
5.20
43.90
7
Meriwether StockfordAlice in Wonderland
44.00
12
0.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.00
8
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
42.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.40
9-T
0.00
4:28
2.00
44.40
9
Lillia GreigeAcrostic
44.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
13
0.00
4:13
0.00
44.70
10
Hilary MannLondon Aire
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
14
0.00
4:03
0.00
45.50
11
Jenna M GoldsteinShadow Fax
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:52
11.60
47.90
12
Nina MattSam I Am
44.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
48.70
15
0.00
4:09
0.00
48.70
13
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
29.70
1
4.00
0.00
33.70
2-T
0.00
5:57
37.60
71.30
14
Lauren CardozaTesting Boundaries
42.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.40
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
William JarrellAtlas
46.30
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth BristolSkip
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
25.30
1
Sarah AdamsDougal
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:17
21.60
54.00
2
Sharon OfensteinPolar Express
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:07
17.60
54.70
3
Giuliana RobertsonMaxwell Silverhammer
38.40
5
0.00
1.00
39.40
4
0.00
5:13
20.00
59.40
4
Wiebke BankDidore
21.60
1
4.00
26.00
51.60
7
0.00
4:55
12.80
64.40
5
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
40.80
7
0.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
5:50
34.80
75.60
6
George CookBaker's Dozen
38.70
6
12.00
4.00
54.70
8
20.00
5:28
26.00
100.70
7
Brianna PerfetuoPerfect Storm
45.50
9
0.00
0.00
45.50
6
60.00
8:24
96.40
201.90
8
Melissa RestifoZachary
41.10
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:57
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurian PopeDaily News
17.10
1
0.00
0.00
17.10
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
17.10
1
Andrea WaldoTake Two
18.40
2
0.00
0.00
18.40
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
18.40
2
Madison BlodgettFinger Paint
20.00
4
0.00
0.00
20.00
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
20.00
3
Michelle RealmutoOn The Sly
22.40
5
0.00
0.00
22.40
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
22.40
4
Elizabeth Silvia-ChandleyLillith
26.80
8
4.00
0.00
30.80
9
0.00
3:52
0.00
30.80
5
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
28.70
9
4.00
0.00
32.70
12
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.70
6
Selia LibbyThe Sugar Bear Kydd
29.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
8
0.00
4:32
3.60
33.10
7
Ava WehdeWatson's Amirah
26.60
7
0.00
0.00
26.60
6
0.00
3:05
13.60
40.20
8
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
19.20
3
8.00
0.00
27.20
7
20.00
4:11
0.00
47.20
9
Sarah MortonLe Basil
29.50
10-T
0.00
2.00
31.50
10
0.00
5:28
26.00
57.50
10
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
23.70
6
0.00
0.00
23.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
32.10
12
0.00
0.00
32.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!