Fitch's Corner HT

Live Results as of 7/24/2016 4:31:55 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
28.20
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
32.30
3-T
0.00
5:23
2.00
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
33.20
5
0.00
5:32
5.60
38.80
6
0.00
0.00
38.80
3
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
30.90
2
0.00
5:27
3.60
34.50
4
8.00
0.00
42.50
4
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
35.90
6
0.00
5:25
2.80
38.70
5
4.00
0.00
42.70
5
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fiesta
32.30
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.30
2
12.00
0.00
44.30
6
Ada PlumbAmarillo
37.30
7
0.00
5:44
10.40
47.70
8
0.00
0.00
47.70
7
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
38.40
8
0.00
5:36
7.20
45.60
7
4.00
0.00
49.60
8

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
23.60
1
0.00
5:24
2.40
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
27.70
2
0.00
5:31
5.20
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
Anthony HanBenny
35.70
7
0.00
5:22
1.60
37.30
3
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
Heather NavarreteRather Swell
34.10
6
0.00
5:36
7.20
41.30
4
4.00
0.00
45.30
4
Ashley GlynnJasmine
44.60
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.60
5
4.00
0.00
48.60
5
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
33.40
5
20.00
6:22
25.60
79.00
6
8.00
4.00
91.00
6
Caroline TeichZeus
33.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Eliza FarrenColtrane
31.80
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Frederick LagimoniereCharcoal City
32.50
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
Booli SelmayrThe Fonz Himself
21.80
1
0.00
5:31
5.20
27.00
1
4.00
4.00
35.00
2
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
33.20
3
0.00
5:24
2.40
35.60
3
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
William Coleman IIIHighly Suspicious
36.60
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
Darrah AlexanderKilgarron Quality
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:29
4.40
39.40
6
0.00
4.00
43.40
5
Ferial JohnsonRye Harbour
33.60
4
0.00
5:44
10.40
44.00
7
0.00
0.00
44.00
6
Rachael GillCastiel
35.50
7
0.00
5:27
3.60
39.10
5
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Patriota
35.00
5-T
20.00
6:04
18.40
73.40
8
0.00
W
W
W
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
42.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie McWhirterMr. Bounce
35.90
2
0.00
5:25
2.80
38.70
1
4.00
0.00
42.70
1
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
45.50
10
0.00
5:22
1.60
47.10
4
0.00
0.00
47.10
2
Caroline MerisonAvalon
39.30
6
0.00
5:30
4.80
44.10
2
4.00
2.00
50.10
3
Alexandra SmallGreen Mountain Bandit
38.20
4
0.00
5:35
6.80
45.00
3
8.00
0.00
53.00
4
John RoachRoyal View
38.40
5
0.00
5:52
13.60
52.00
5
0.00
1.00
53.00
5
Kimmy CecereImpromptu
37.50
3
20.00
6:02
17.60
75.10
6
8.00
11.00
94.10
6
Kristen MillerJazz King
40.00
7-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Devon ChamplainSandretti
31.60
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
44.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Hope Nicyper-MerymanOptical Illusion
33.20
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
40.00
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

JR Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
31.80
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
26.40
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.40
1
12.00
0.00
38.40
2
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
3-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
3
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
35.90
11
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.90
6
8.00
0.00
43.90
4
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
27.70
2
20.00
5:29
0.00
47.70
10
0.00
0.00
47.70
5
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
36.40
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.40
7
12.00
0.00
48.40
6
Catharine MorganSportsfield Goodwill
38.90
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
38.90
8
8.00
2.00
48.90
7
Caroline CaldwellCalypso's Dream
35.50
9-T
0.00
6:04
9.60
45.10
9
4.00
0.00
49.10
8
Rain AndersonLimited Access
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.80
3-T
12.00
17.00
63.80
9
Emily GilbertBouncer
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
E
E
E
Tobin CalderPractically Perfect
35.50
9-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Zea PaltheySunny Idea
33.00
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Zea PaltheyMy Friend Flicka
32.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
27.10
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
Ann GoekeKiltubrid Rebel
29.80
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Ann GoekeDRS Cooley
32.50
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Booli SelmayrZoran
26.40
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.40
1
8.00
0.00
34.40
4
Marcia KulakPaladin
31.10
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.10
5
4.00
0.00
35.10
5
Denise GoyeaRevelation
30.50
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.50
4
8.00
0.00
38.50
6
Isabella CarraraTime To Fly
34.30
8
0.00
5:47
2.80
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
7
Janelle PhaneufNewlin
38.90
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.90
9
4.00
0.00
42.90
8
Jocelyn HaweCarry On
35.50
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
7
8.00
5.00
48.50
9
Booli SelmayrEinstein
28.90
3
20.00
5:34
0.00
48.90
10
4.00
0.00
52.90
10
Mollie A. MelloAndre
42.50
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Rick CaldwellOlmsted
41.10
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIITropics
26.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
32.70
3
0.00
5:41
0.40
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
2
Cassie PlumbCoco
35.20
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
39.80
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
1.00
40.80
4
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
44.30
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
Briana BlomstromEscarda
30.70
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.70
2
16.00
0.00
46.70
6
PJ DavisShocktop
45.20
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.20
7
16.00
0.00
61.20
7
Ashley GlynnChakola's Forreman
36.80
5
20.00
5:42
0.80
57.60
8
8.00
0.00
65.60
8

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
28.90
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
30.00
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
27.30
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
33.20
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
31.40
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
Sarah MooreLionwood Glimmerglass
30.90
4
0.00
5:53
5.20
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
Dawn BriandIchabod
35.00
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
Lauren LeavittLion's Share
35.90
12
0.00
5:48
3.20
39.10
10
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
Madelein GregoryForever June
35.50
10-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.50
8
8.00
0.00
43.50
9
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
40.90
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
Dale EddyPoker Run
34.10
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.10
6
12.00
0.00
46.10
11
Morgan BarronSnake Hunter
40.00
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.00
11
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
35.50
10-T
20.00
5:03
0.00
55.50
13
16.00
0.00
71.50
13
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
38.20
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katherine LambertMy Combination
31.80
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney OlmsteadEliza Do A Lot
28.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
29.80
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Cindy WelchJust Jack
31.80
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Kay SlaterTornada
32.70
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
Nancy HathawayDromore Boy
33.40
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
Michele LeasureRidley
32.30
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
30.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
3
8.00
0.00
38.00
7
Thomas TierneyOtter
37.50
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
Terren BakerSuperfly
39.10
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
Jennifer DonovanOliver
40.20
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.20
12
4.00
0.00
44.20
10
Julie WheelerSailfin
36.80
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.80
9
8.00
0.00
44.80
11
Sandra HoldenSir Teddington
41.10
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.10
13
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
Nikki NegreaIndiana Jones
47.30
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.30
14
4.00
0.00
51.30
13
Sally DavisDare To Dream
35.50
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.50
8
20.00
0.00
55.50
14

JR Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joie KennonGrace
28.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.50
1
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.30
2
Hanna SlaterKynynmont Black Tuxedo
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.80
3
Madigan StichterKnow Direction
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.00
4
Josephine DugganKildare's Buster Keaton
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
5
Carina EricksonDigby
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:32
4.40
35.20
6
Maddy FoleyPlayboy Kip
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.30
7
Hayley C. MinarElijah
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.80
8
Riley Mongeau Deep Sea
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:39
1.60
40.10
9
Lena BartolottiCrayola
35.80
11
8.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
43.80
10
India DoyleMy Best Kept Secret
36.00
12
8.00
0.00
44.00
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.00
11
Eleanor GrayLast Diplomat
40.30
15
0.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:53
5.60
45.90
12
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
28.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
20.00
4:50
0.00
48.50
13
Ayden SchainPyxylated Magic
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
13
20.00
4:33
4.00
64.50
14
Elizabeth ScrutonArgentum
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

JR Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
27.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.50
1
Olivia AlmindeMoonstruck
29.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.50
2
Jillian DadyHazel Rock Sun
29.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
3
Lacey ParkerThree Day Holiday
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.00
4
Ruby DunleaCannequin's Otter Creek
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.30
5
Shannon R. FralleyDevil's Gold
33.50
10
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.50
6
Jane BokJust Jade
34.50
11-T
0.00
5.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
39.50
7
Annie BarronMakin History
30.80
7
16.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.80
8
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
27.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
20.00
5:25
0.00
47.50
9
Honor CampbellMadras
36.50
13
20.00
0.00
56.50
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
56.50
10
Ben SlaterPoetic License
34.50
11-T
12.00
0.00
46.50
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:53
TE
TE
TE
Arielle AharoniSupernova
24.00
1
12.00
19.00
55.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Paige FanelliSpot Me One
56.00
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eliza FarrenBeaHereInCourt
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
26.50
1
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.30
2
Michael PaparoSir Percival
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
33.30
3
Sandy O'DonnellLord Nekton
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
4
Elizabeth SearsWelcome Mr. Carter
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
35.00
5
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
35.80
6
Debbie McWhirterDiosa del Sol
37.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.00
7
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.50
8
Ronan MoloneyKC Tommy
37.80
14
4.00
0.00
41.80
10-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
41.80
9
Jane JenningsCladdagh Pacino
34.80
7
0.00
7.00
41.80
10-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.80
10
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
40.30
15
4.00
0.00
44.30
12
0.00
5:39
0.00
44.30
11
Pamela LyonMars
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
13
60.00
5:40
0.40
107.90
12
Frederick LagimoniereThe Duke of Heart
25.80
1
8.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:16
TE
TE
TE
Corrinne LauzeUptown Funk
35.50
8-T
20.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kyle CunninghamAltair
37.00
12-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Masters
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SmallRembrandt
23.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
1
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
33.30
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Julie PetersonTotally Timothy
34.50
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
Elizabeth MoodyTabasco Lad
25.80
2
0.00
5:50
2.40
28.20
2
0.00
8.00
36.20
4
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
37.30
12
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Sharon SantandraPlatinum Plus
40.30
13-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
6
Andrea GagnonLenny K
36.00
11
20.00
5:14
0.00
56.00
7
4.00
4.00
64.00
7
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
31.30
6
60.00
4:53
0.00
91.30
9
4.00
0.00
95.30
8
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtHuckleberry
28.80
3
60.00
6:20
14.40
103.20
10
12.00
8.00
123.20
9
Carolyn SimmelinkDillon
30.50
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Victoria PalmieriLegal Limit
31.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cheryl SacklerPrincely Fashion
40.30
13-T
20.00
5:40
0.00
60.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Stephen BlaunerElegant Performer
42.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
34.00
9
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
32.30
7
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia MarrinanGunni
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.00
1
Maura DetertKillmallock
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.80
2
Ellie McGarryEsprit Vif
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.50
3
Alessandra BrainardWatson's Beijing
36.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.00
4
Josh CastroMoooving On Up
40.80
10
4.00
3.00
47.80
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
47.80
5
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
39.00
9
16.00
5.00
60.00
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
60.00
6
Danielle ZandiradSimply Magic
29.50
2
12.00
0.00
41.50
5
20.00
5:02
0.00
61.50
7
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
34.50
5
4.00
5.00
43.50
6
20.00
5:27
0.00
63.50
8
Mary StorchFabian
41.50
11
4.00
5.00
50.50
9
20.00
5:40
0.40
70.90
9
Jessica RichardsonLa Dolce Vita
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Donna WhittyWhitty Remark
36.00
6-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura MackBananen Po
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.80
1
Suzanne LavoieHeaven In My Hat
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
2
Laura J FondeMr. Big Blue Eyes
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.80
3
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
20.00
5:42
1.20
56.50
4
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
37.30
8-T
4.00
10.00
51.30
9
0.00
5:57
7.20
58.50
5
Deanna RaidaDickie Small
42.50
12
0.00
1.00
43.50
7
20.00
5:24
0.00
63.50
6
Caroline GregoryLuna
36.30
7
8.00
0.00
44.30
8
20.00
5:52
5.20
69.50
7
Karen ImmelBaron Von Valor
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah BlumNorthern Light
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Holly CornellGuinevere
34.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah BuchanFernhill Khairthega
33.80
2
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:42
E
E
E
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
37.30
8-T
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
5:25
R
R
R

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle RealmutoOn the Sly
26.50
2
4.00
1.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.50
1
Alison Eastman-LawlerGrand Cru
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.80
2
Erin RenfroeBimini Road
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.00
3
Thomas DavisPolarized
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:41
0.80
32.80
4
Margaret HutchisonDenver
32.50
9-T
0.00
2.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.50
5
Michael PaparoMaverick
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.80
6
Beth MurphyGrandeur
36.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:46
2.80
39.60
7
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
36.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.80
8
Cali OliverCan't Stop Coyote
38.50
15
4.00
0.00
42.50
12-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.50
9
Kimmy CecereFE Quantum of Solace
40.30
16
4.00
0.00
44.30
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
44.30
10
Laura FazioBirnam Wood
34.00
11
8.00
3.00
45.00
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.00
11
Marcia KulakPrimaverra
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
20.00
5:39
0.00
46.30
12
Hanna ChangLet Them Eat Cake
46.50
18
4.00
0.00
50.50
17
0.00
5:20
0.00
50.50
13
Tara OGradyGame Changer
40.80
17
8.00
0.00
48.80
16
20.00
4:56
0.00
68.80
14
Kelly MorganCastle Diamond
32.50
9-T
4.00
6.00
42.50
12-T
40.00
6:01
8.80
91.30
15
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate TrieschmanCeilidh Dancer
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
31.50
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly HughesArezzo d'Austral
31.50
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
1
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
32.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
2
Jocelyn HaweHe's A Ruckus
37.00
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Jo BlackmoreWerther
38.00
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.00
5
4.00
0.00
42.00
4
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
42.00
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
Ferial JohnsonLulworth Cove
39.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.50
6
8.00
0.00
47.50
6
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
40.50
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.50
8
8.00
0.00
48.50
7
Dodi DiamondDr. Strangelove
41.80
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.80
9
8.00
0.00
49.80
8
Ronan MoloneyFrida
36.30
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.30
3
16.00
0.00
52.30
9
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Kartier de Bel
39.00
7
20.00
5:11
0.00
59.00
11
0.00
0.00
59.00
10
Kara ComeauRunning Outta Moonlight
40.00
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
E
E
E
Johanna KrembergGideon
30.80
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
29.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
Wiebke BankDidore
30.00
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
Peter KrossMacho's Priority Male
34.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
34.00
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
4
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacSans Souci
33.80
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.80
3
8.00
0.00
41.80
5
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
31.00
3
20.00
5:07
0.00
51.00
7
0.00
0.00
51.00
6
Cynthia NixonGotta Dance
33.50
6
20.00
5:29
0.00
53.50
8
8.00
0.00
61.50
7
Danielle NicholsonDublin Ur Money
36.00
10
20.00
4:25
0.00
56.00
9
12.00
0.00
68.00
8
Carolyn CharnleyDana
33.00
5
0.00
5:39
2.40
35.40
6
0.00
E
E
E
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
44.50
11
100.00
5:47
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Melissa RestifoZachary
31.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

JR Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan ClearyPatch of Heaven
24.00
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
Erin SheehanRoyal Music
34.50
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
Molly FitzgeraldThe Mooing Irish
33.50
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.50
2
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
39.50
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
Abigail SteinbergKing of Cups
40.50
12-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
Sarah ListzwanStormy's Got the Blues
37.00
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.00
4
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
Claire WhamondMy Little Fortune
39.80
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.80
8
4.00
0.00
43.80
7
Alana ErvinBig Sky Montana
38.30
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.30
5
8.00
0.00
46.30
8
Grace WhiteRoad House
40.80
15
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.80
10
12.00
0.00
52.80
9
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
35.80
5
20.00
5:38
2.00
57.80
12
0.00
0.00
57.80
10
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
41.80
16
20.00
4:24
0.00
61.80
13
4.00
0.00
65.80
11
Gabby MontaninoRuby Sparkle
40.00
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cameron EtkinPenny Patoo
40.50
12-T
0.00
4:10
3.20
43.70
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lillia GreigeAcrostic
39.00
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.00
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Hilary MannLondon Aire
40.50
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Sophia MidgleyBlue Suede Shoes
34.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jarco Bel
21.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
T. SimsLavendel
28.80
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
Jessica BlumRiver Rock
25.00
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
Janet SinclairVeni Vidi Vici
31.30
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
33.30
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
Michael ChamberlinDiamond Alexis
38.30
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
Paige CrottyI Spy
28.00
3
20.00
4:51
0.00
48.00
7
8.00
0.00
56.00
7
Leslie BartolottiKnock Out
36.30
7
20.00
4:55
0.00
56.30
8
0.00
0.00
56.30
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!