Millbrook Horse Trials 2016

Live Results as of 8/7/2016 2:44:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
27.10
3-T
0.00
5:59
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
28.20
5
0.00
6:03
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
Doug PayneVandiver
28.40
6-T
0.00
5:57
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
25.70
1
0.00
6:23
7.60
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
Kurt Agardy MartinDeLux Z
29.60
9-T
0.00
6:20
6.40
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
33.70
19
0.00
6:10
2.40
36.10
8
0.00
1.00
37.10
6
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
27.10
3-T
0.00
6:19
6.00
33.10
4
4.00
0.00
37.10
7
Holly Payne CaravellaSantino
30.60
13-T
0.00
6:22
7.20
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
28.40
6-T
0.00
6:28
9.60
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
Holly Payne CaravellaNever OutFoxed
38.80
27
0.00
6:00
0.00
38.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
33.20
18
0.00
6:18
5.60
38.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
29.60
9-T
0.00
6:22
7.20
36.80
9
4.00
0.00
40.80
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
32.90
17
0.00
6:28
9.60
42.50
18
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
31.60
16
0.00
6:28
9.60
41.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.20
14
Erin SylvesterMettraise
39.30
29
0.00
6:23
7.60
46.90
20
0.00
0.00
46.90
15
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
33.80
20
0.00
6:17
5.20
39.00
14
8.00
0.00
47.00
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
29.30
8
0.00
6:15
4.40
33.70
6
12.00
2.00
47.70
17
Justine DuttonJak My Style
34.40
22
0.00
6:33
11.60
46.00
19
8.00
0.00
54.00
18
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
30.00
11
0.00
6:32
11.20
41.20
15-T
12.00
1.00
54.20
19
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
39.90
30
0.00
6:40
14.40
54.30
24
0.00
0.00
54.30
20
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
40.40
33
0.00
6:35
12.40
52.80
22
4.00
0.00
56.80
21
Booli SelmayrJaeda
40.00
31-T
0.00
6:42
15.20
55.20
26
4.00
2.00
61.20
22
Erin SylvesterCampground
40.00
31-T
0.00
6:33
11.60
51.60
21
12.00
2.00
65.60
23
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
42.50
37
0.00
6:32
11.20
53.70
23
12.00
0.00
65.70
24
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
38.20
25
0.00
6:58
21.60
59.80
29
4.00
3.00
66.80
25
Emily HamelRamsey
44.40
40-T
0.00
6:37
13.20
57.60
28
12.00
0.00
69.60
26
Tracey BienemannGeoni
49.10
42
0.00
6:23
7.60
56.70
27
16.00
0.00
72.70
27
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
43.10
38
0.00
6:34
12.00
55.10
25
24.00
0.00
79.10
28
Diana BurnettManny
40.70
34
0.00
7:14
28.00
68.70
30
12.00
4.00
84.70
29
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
44.40
40-T
0.00
7:14
28.00
72.40
31
20.00
0.00
92.40
30
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
34.30
21
20.00
8:18
53.60
107.90
35
0.00
0.00
107.90
31
Jules EnnisCooley O
39.10
28
20.00
7:08
25.60
84.70
33
20.00
8.00
112.70
32
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
41.20
35
20.00
6:33
11.60
72.80
32
36.00
4.00
112.80
33
Andrea WaldoSerendipity Traveler
43.50
39
0.00
8:19
54.00
97.50
34
36.00
1.00
134.50
34
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
38.40
26
0.00
6:11
2.80
41.20
15-T
0.00
W
W
W
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
37.40
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
41.50
36
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
49.30
43
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
26.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kristen BondI'm Sew Ready
30.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIITight Lines
34.70
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Peter BarryLong Island T
30.60
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
30.60
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
29.00
3
0.00
5:45
1.20
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
30.00
4
0.00
5:47
2.00
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
2
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
26.30
1
0.00
6:10
11.20
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
38.10
17
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.10
4
4.00
0.00
42.10
4
Hallie CoonReginald McDougal
37.90
16
0.00
6:03
8.40
46.30
9
0.00
0.00
46.30
5
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
35.40
8
0.00
5:52
4.00
39.40
5
8.00
0.00
47.40
6
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
37.30
15
0.00
6:08
10.40
47.70
10
0.00
0.00
47.70
7
Grace FultonWild Orange
39.00
19
0.00
5:58
6.40
45.40
8
4.00
0.00
49.40
8
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
36.00
10-T
0.00
5:58
6.40
42.40
7
8.00
0.00
50.40
9
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
40.40
20
0.00
6:05
9.20
49.60
12
4.00
0.00
53.60
10
Molly TulleyMiriam
36.90
13
0.00
6:15
13.20
50.10
14
4.00
0.00
54.10
11
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
35.20
7
0.00
5:55
5.20
40.40
6
12.00
7.00
59.40
12
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
34.20
6
0.00
6:21
15.60
49.80
13
12.00
0.00
61.80
13
William Coleman IIISoupcon du Brunet
36.00
10-T
0.00
6:31
19.60
55.60
15
4.00
3.00
62.60
14
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
41.50
21
20.00
6:06
9.60
71.10
18
0.00
0.00
71.10
15
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
35.60
9
20.00
6:14
12.80
68.40
17
4.00
1.00
73.40
16
Sara MoorePolaris
55.20
22
0.00
6:29
18.80
74.00
19
8.00
0.00
82.00
17
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
37.10
14
40.00
6:53
28.40
105.50
20
8.00
14.00
127.50
18
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
38.30
18
0.00
6:09
10.80
49.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
McKena KnottFlanigan
36.00
10-T
0.00
7:00
31.20
67.20
16
0.00
W
W
W
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
31.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Randy WardGrando
28.30
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
25.80
2
0.00
5:46
1.60
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
Ryan WoodRuby
25.60
1
0.00
5:57
6.00
31.60
2
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
33.50
15
0.00
5:52
4.00
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
30.60
9-T
0.00
5:58
6.40
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
4
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
31.70
11-T
0.00
6:08
10.40
42.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
William Coleman IIIGideon
27.30
3
0.00
6:19
14.80
42.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
6
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
29.00
5
0.00
6:19
14.80
43.80
8
0.00
0.00
43.80
7
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
30.20
7-T
0.00
6:17
14.00
44.20
9
0.00
0.00
44.20
8
Lillian HeardArundel
30.60
9-T
0.00
6:20
15.20
45.80
10
0.00
0.00
45.80
9
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
38.10
22
0.00
6:07
10.00
48.10
13
0.00
0.00
48.10
10
Hallie CoonLansdownne
37.70
21
0.00
5:54
4.80
42.50
7
8.00
0.00
50.50
11
Meghan O'DonoghueRich N Famous
29.80
6
0.00
6:24
16.80
46.60
11
4.00
3.00
53.60
12
Margo GoldfarbTwobits
34.60
17
0.00
6:13
12.40
47.00
12
4.00
3.00
54.00
13
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
33.80
16
0.00
6:34
20.80
54.60
16
4.00
0.00
58.60
14
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
31.70
11-T
0.00
6:41
23.60
55.30
17
4.00
0.00
59.30
15
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
37.10
20
0.00
6:19
14.80
51.90
14
8.00
0.00
59.90
16
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
41.70
23
0.00
6:18
14.40
56.10
18
4.00
0.00
60.10
17
Cary ChavisGame On
45.40
24
0.00
6:04
8.80
54.20
15
8.00
0.00
62.20
18
Adrian JonesSovereign Citizen
48.80
25
0.00
6:15
13.20
62.00
21
0.00
1.00
63.00
19
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
35.60
18-T
20.00
5:57
6.00
61.60
20
4.00
0.00
65.60
20
Cole HornSpy Catcher
51.70
27
0.00
6:05
9.20
60.90
19
12.00
0.00
72.90
21
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
50.60
26
0.00
6:21
15.60
66.20
22
12.00
0.00
78.20
22
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
30.20
7-T
60.00
6:26
17.60
107.80
23
0.00
0.00
107.80
23
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
28.80
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kristen BondEnough Already
32.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Caroline DayMalibu
32.30
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
35.60
18-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LoughnaneLinford
32.20
1
0.00
5:54
1.20
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
37.20
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
2
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
36.70
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
3
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
36.30
6
0.00
5:52
0.40
36.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fiesta
43.30
18
0.00
5:40
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
5
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
34.60
4
0.00
6:04
5.20
39.80
6
4.00
0.00
43.80
6
Madison GallienOver The Moon
43.70
19-T
0.00
5:52
0.40
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
41.50
15-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
41.50
7
4.00
0.00
45.50
8
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
39.80
11-T
0.00
6:08
6.80
46.60
13
0.00
0.00
46.60
9
Alex ReedOn Broadway
43.90
21
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.90
11
4.00
0.00
47.90
10
Ann GoekeKiltubrid Rebel
33.90
3
0.00
6:25
13.60
47.50
14-T
0.00
2.00
49.50
11
Sunny GreeneFLINDERS CHASE
40.70
13
0.00
6:08
6.80
47.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
51.50
12
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
43.70
19-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
43.70
10
8.00
0.00
51.70
13
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
42.20
17
0.00
5:32
0.00
42.20
8
4.00
8.00
54.20
14
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
35.40
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.40
2
20.00
0.00
55.40
15
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
39.40
9-T
20.00
5:55
1.60
61.00
18
0.00
0.00
61.00
16
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
44.80
22-T
0.00
6:12
8.40
53.20
16
8.00
0.00
61.20
17
Angela MartinMetropolitan
48.70
25
0.00
6:27
14.40
63.10
19
4.00
1.00
68.10
18
Gabrielle CicconePoetic Justice
44.80
22-T
0.00
6:52
24.40
69.20
21
0.00
0.00
69.20
19
Adrian JonesAll of the Above
55.20
27
0.00
6:15
9.60
64.80
20
8.00
0.00
72.80
20
Quinn AndersonSprite
41.50
15-T
20.00
6:21
12.00
73.50
22
0.00
1.00
74.50
21
Brianne SiepmannIllusion Of You
50.70
26
0.00
6:16
10.00
60.70
17
0.00
W
W
W
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
39.40
9-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sloane PierpontIndie
33.70
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth RobbeSteal My Show
46.30
24
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Courtney BloomSeraphina
40.90
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
39.80
11-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
27.60
1
0.00
5:51
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
28.30
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
35.00
8-T
0.00
5:54
1.20
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
Darrah AlexanderKilgarron Quality
32.40
5
0.00
6:01
4.00
36.40
6
0.00
1.00
37.40
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Summer Sleigh Ride
31.10
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.10
3
8.00
0.00
39.10
5
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
35.20
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Booli SelmayrThe Fonz Himself
37.40
16-T
0.00
6:00
3.60
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
Adrian JonesNamaste
32.80
7
0.00
6:12
8.40
41.20
11
0.00
1.00
42.20
8
Timothy BourkeKilleencoff Quality
42.60
25
0.00
5:49
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
38.70
21
0.00
5:49
0.00
38.70
7
4.00
0.00
42.70
10
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
37.20
15
0.00
5:59
3.20
40.40
8
4.00
0.00
44.40
11
Arden WildasinSunday Times
41.10
23
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
Anthony HanBenny
37.00
13-T
0.00
6:03
4.80
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
13
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
38.50
20
0.00
6:23
12.80
51.30
18
0.00
0.00
51.30
14
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
37.00
13-T
0.00
6:18
10.80
47.80
16
4.00
0.00
51.80
15
Lillian HeardTwoggeron
37.80
18-T
0.00
6:14
9.20
47.00
15
4.00
1.00
52.00
16
Jamie McAllisterLopster
37.80
18-T
0.00
6:19
11.20
49.00
17
4.00
0.00
53.00
17
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
32.60
6
0.00
6:43
20.80
53.40
19
0.00
1.00
54.40
18
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
39.80
22
0.00
6:27
14.40
54.20
20
12.00
0.00
66.20
19
Missy MillerLimited Edition
35.00
8-T
20.00
6:36
18.00
73.00
21
0.00
0.00
73.00
20
Kevin KeaneVindakova
35.90
11
0.00
6:15
9.60
45.50
14
0.00
W
W
W
Matthew BrownAll's Well
30.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
42.20
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
36.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
37.40
16-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueREHY USA
32.80
5
0.00
5:51
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
29.40
1
0.00
6:01
4.00
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
Caroline MartinPicture Perfect
33.00
6
0.00
5:58
2.80
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Ryan WoodShannondale Percy
32.00
2-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
33.90
9
0.00
5:50
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
35.00
14
0.00
5:39
0.00
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
Arden WildasinApogee
39.60
20
0.00
5:40
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
Heather NavarreteRather Swell
32.60
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
32.60
2
8.00
0.00
40.60
8
William Coleman IIIHighly Suspicious
34.40
11-T
0.00
6:17
10.40
44.80
11
0.00
0.00
44.80
9
Babette LennaMarketscan
37.60
18
0.00
6:00
3.60
41.20
9
4.00
0.00
45.20
10
Tracey BienemannEleganze
34.40
11-T
0.00
6:22
12.40
46.80
12
0.00
0.00
46.80
11
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
34.60
13
0.00
6:12
8.40
43.00
10
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
Marina BortmasThe Illusionist
36.30
16
0.00
6:21
12.00
48.30
14
0.00
0.00
48.30
13
Therese EvansClover Joe
33.70
7-T
0.00
6:25
13.60
47.30
13
0.00
1.00
48.30
14
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
35.20
15
0.00
6:33
16.80
52.00
15
8.00
0.00
60.00
15
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
33.70
7-T
0.00
6:58
26.80
60.50
17-T
0.00
2.00
62.50
16
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
41.30
21
0.00
6:39
19.20
60.50
17-T
8.00
0.00
68.50
17
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
32.00
2-T
0.00
7:00
27.60
59.60
16
8.00
6.00
73.60
18
Britt RodenRune Stone
38.30
19
20.00
6:53
24.80
83.10
19
8.00
3.00
94.10
19
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
34.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
37.20
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren SherrillThe Alchemyst
32.80
2
0.00
5:48
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
33.50
3
0.00
5:57
2.40
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Hope Nicyper-MerymanOptical Illusion
34.40
4
0.00
5:47
0.00
34.40
2
4.00
0.00
38.40
3
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
38.00
7-T
0.00
6:06
6.00
44.00
7
0.00
0.00
44.00
4
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
38.90
11
0.00
5:43
0.00
38.90
5
8.00
0.00
46.90
5
Alexandra SmallGreen Mountain Bandit
40.90
14
0.00
6:00
3.60
44.50
8
4.00
0.00
48.50
6
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
45.00
16
0.00
5:54
1.20
46.20
9
4.00
0.00
50.20
7
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
35.40
6
0.00
5:48
0.00
35.40
3
16.00
0.00
51.40
8
Debbie McWhirterMr. Bounce
39.80
12
0.00
6:16
10.00
49.80
10
4.00
0.00
53.80
9
Jordan LitterCreon Z
34.80
5
0.00
6:32
16.40
51.20
12
4.00
0.00
55.20
10
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
38.50
10
0.00
6:23
12.80
51.30
13
4.00
0.00
55.30
11
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
38.00
7-T
0.00
5:58
2.80
40.80
6
20.00
0.00
60.80
12
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
51.10
19
0.00
5:57
2.40
53.50
14
8.00
0.00
61.50
13
Liz HawleySignature Moves
31.30
1
0.00
6:38
18.80
50.10
11
12.00
1.00
63.10
14
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
40.40
13
0.00
6:33
16.80
57.20
15
20.00
0.00
77.20
15
Caroline MerisonAvalon
45.90
17
20.00
6:21
12.00
77.90
16
4.00
0.00
81.90
16
Noell SivertsenOfficial Plan
38.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Dick BaylyJackie Oh
47.40
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Annelise AurilloRasher
43.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
John RoachRoyal View
TE
TE
0.00
6:34
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy FoleyAvoca Bravado
33.90
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
Ryan KeefeIdle Secret
30.70
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.70
1
4.00
0.00
34.70
2
Melissa BaumannDauntless Heart
34.80
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Margot LuriaD.A. Adirmo
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Gillian WarnerJudge Puttman
31.80
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
36.80
14
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
Audrie StankaCharlotte La Bouff
33.40
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.40
3
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
37.70
19
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
Maddy FoleyCopycat Chloe
40.90
21
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
Maia KantorowskiLet's Lindy
37.50
18
0.00
4:42
3.60
41.10
17
0.00
0.00
41.10
10
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
37.30
17
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
Julia AllisonDiablo Centimo
34.30
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.30
5
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
Kat AznaranElectric Daisy
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
Caroline CaldwellCalypso's Dream
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
Hailey KatesConference Call
36.10
12-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.10
11
8.00
0.00
44.10
15
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
35.00
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.00
7
4.00
9.00
48.00
16
Hailey KatesDromolin
37.10
15-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.10
13
16.00
0.00
53.10
17
Julia FiaccoDolce & Gabbana
39.10
20
20.00
4:41
3.20
62.30
18
0.00
0.00
62.30
18
Tobin CalderPractically Perfect
36.10
12-T
40.00
4:35
0.80
76.90
20
12.00
0.00
88.90
19
Magdalene MeekOtto
35.50
8
20.00
5:00
10.80
66.30
19
8.00
56.00
130.30
20
Braden SpeckRegal Dancer
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Madison DastiRingmaster (King)
37.10
15-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew BrownChe Landscape
29.30
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
32.50
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
36.40
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
Arden WildasinRock Masterpiece
37.50
13
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
37.70
14
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
Charlotte CollierClifford M
38.40
16-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
0.00
38.40
6
Lee Lee JonesThe Manager
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
30.50
3
0.00
4:57
9.60
40.10
10
0.00
0.00
40.10
8
Missy MillerQuinn
38.40
16-T
0.00
4:35
0.80
39.20
9
4.00
0.00
43.20
9
Booli SelmayrZoran
33.90
7
0.00
4:46
5.20
39.10
8
4.00
1.00
44.10
10
Kelly PratherSummer Bay
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:57
9.60
44.60
12
0.00
0.00
44.60
11
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
36.60
12
0.00
4:50
6.80
43.40
11
4.00
3.00
50.40
12
Katy LaurieKarvaly
34.60
8
20.00
4:26
0.00
54.60
13
4.00
0.00
58.60
13
Holly Payne CaravellaModel American
31.10
4
20.00
4:53
8.00
59.10
14
0.00
0.00
59.10
14
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
38.00
15
20.00
4:44
4.40
62.40
15
4.00
0.00
66.40
15
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
40.50
18
40.00
5:32
23.60
104.10
16
0.00
0.00
104.10
16
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
32.70
6
40.00
5:56
33.20
105.90
17
0.00
0.00
105.90
17
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
27.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
32.10
3
0.00
4:35
0.80
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Nora BattigWaterford's Dubai Storm
33.40
7
0.00
4:36
1.20
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
27.10
1
0.00
4:45
4.80
31.90
1
4.00
1.00
36.90
3
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
39.60
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
Charlotte CollierRockefeller
41.60
17
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
Jules EnnisRoyal Fergie EBF
33.20
6
0.00
4:44
4.40
37.60
5
4.00
0.00
41.60
6
Kristen MillerJazz King
44.30
19
0.00
4:11
0.00
44.30
10
4.00
2.00
50.30
7
Samantha McCleereyCalido
36.60
11-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.60
4
16.00
0.00
52.60
8
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
35.20
8
0.00
4:53
8.00
43.20
9
12.00
0.00
55.20
9
Joa SigsbeeSmitten
32.30
4
20.00
4:46
5.20
57.50
11
4.00
0.00
61.50
10
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
40.00
16
20.00
4:40
2.80
62.80
12
0.00
0.00
62.80
11
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:51
7.20
42.90
8
20.00
0.00
62.90
12
Carolyn WehleGalatea HU
36.60
11-T
20.00
4:55
8.80
65.40
13
0.00
0.00
65.40
13
Debbie AdamsD.A. Got Game
31.10
2
20.00
5:14
16.40
67.50
14
4.00
0.00
71.50
14
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
38.20
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Janelle PhaneufNewlin
42.70
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
35.70
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
37.10
13
20.00
4:44
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kristen BondGet Ready Get Set
33.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
30.20
1-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
Michelle ChesterPaladin
31.10
3-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
32.50
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Timothy BourkeForeign Quality
32.70
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
John NunnBeijing Blues
34.30
9
0.00
4:34
0.40
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
35.70
12
0.00
4:34
0.40
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
Arden WildasinUDI-LA
36.80
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
31.10
3-T
0.00
4:38
2.00
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
Victoria KagerSage Advice
38.90
16
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
Marina BortmasBackgammon
39.60
18
0.00
4:48
6.00
45.60
13
0.00
0.00
45.60
10
Julia GrellaSmithwick
39.10
17
0.00
4:41
3.20
42.30
12
20.00
0.00
62.30
11
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
47.30
19
0.00
4:57
9.60
56.90
14
8.00
0.00
64.90
12
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
33.00
8
20.00
5:14
16.40
69.40
16
4.00
0.00
73.40
13
Jeremy DingyCossino Rio
37.10
14-T
0.00
4:05
0.80
37.90
10
8.00
29.00
74.90
14
Samantha McCleereyMy Bugatti
34.60
10
20.00
5:02
11.60
66.20
15
16.00
0.00
82.20
15
Noell SivertsenThat's Tequilla
60.70
21
0.00
5:18
18.00
78.70
17
8.00
0.00
86.70
16
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
32.30
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
W
W
W
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
30.20
1-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Devon ChamplainSandretti
37.10
14-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Chris DeFilippisRoyal Advance
48.90
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
35.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole CarolanTopgun
32.70
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
34.10
6-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Risa Moonrising moon
34.10
6-T
0.00
4:34
0.40
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
32.10
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
Nancy HathawayDromore Boy
36.40
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
Sandra O'DonnellNew York Minute
37.70
17-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
35.00
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
Anne HambletonShould Expect
35.20
11-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
Jennifer DonovanOliver
35.90
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
35.20
11-T
0.00
4:35
0.80
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
Katie CantineLoki
33.90
5
0.00
4:35
0.80
34.70
5
8.00
0.00
42.70
11
Jennifer NunnSmilelikeyoumeanit
39.80
19
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.80
13
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
Caitlin TierneyOtter
29.80
1
0.00
4:54
8.40
38.20
12
12.00
0.00
50.20
13
Jacques FoussardKillossery Kredit Krunch
37.70
17-T
0.00
5:13
16.00
53.70
14
4.00
1.00
58.70
14
Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve
34.60
8-T
20.00
4:55
8.80
63.40
16
0.00
0.00
63.40
15
Cindy WelchJust Jack
37.10
16
0.00
5:25
20.80
57.90
15
8.00
2.00
67.90
16
Caitlin HanrahanBullet Train
40.90
20
60.00
5:26
21.20
122.10
17
20.00
0.00
142.10
17
Richard Moonwoodlawn macoun
36.60
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kate HornbeckerSteal the Sky
34.60
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Amanda KoEvent Horizon
32.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
32.70
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
33.20
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
Ellen SuperSeattle's Finest
31.10
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.10
1
8.00
0.00
39.10
3
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
38.40
11
0.00
4:36
1.20
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
Wendy SissonBounce
41.60
18
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
Emma LomanginoGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
38.90
13-T
0.00
4:40
2.80
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
6
Steven FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
41.80
19
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
0.00
41.80
7
McKenzie DeyRegiment
39.10
15
0.00
4:46
5.20
44.30
12
0.00
0.00
44.30
8
Elizabeth RobbeThe Good Fight
34.80
7
0.00
4:51
7.20
42.00
11
4.00
0.00
46.00
9
Olivia QuillSilver Slipper
45.50
21
0.00
4:41
3.20
48.70
13
0.00
0.00
48.70
10
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
34.30
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.30
4
16.00
0.00
50.30
11
Sandra HoldenSir Teddington
38.60
12
0.00
4:59
10.40
49.00
14
4.00
0.00
53.00
12
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
37.70
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.70
5
8.00
8.00
53.70
13
Adele MacEwenDexter
38.20
9-T
0.00
4:37
1.60
39.80
7
16.00
0.00
55.80
14
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
33.90
5
20.00
4:39
2.40
56.30
15
8.00
0.00
64.30
15
Jacqueline GilbertSea Squall
40.90
17
20.00
4:24
0.00
60.90
16
4.00
0.00
64.90
16
Nancy JohnsonCanequin's Otter Creek
38.20
9-T
20.00
5:08
14.00
72.20
17
4.00
0.00
76.20
17
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
39.80
16
20.00
5:28
22.00
81.80
18
8.00
0.00
89.80
18
Kaitlyn SchultzTC Take Two
38.90
13-T
40.00
4:59
10.40
89.30
19
8.00
0.00
97.30
19
Michele LeasureRidley
43.20
20
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Erin JohnsonAztec
32.10
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace FultonTudor Bridge
35.80
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
36.30
3
0.00
4:07
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
Lizzie ChamberlinDaimond Alexis
37.00
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Carina EricksonDigby
37.50
5-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
38.00
7
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
Josephine DugganKildare's Buster Keaton
37.50
5-T
0.00
4:33
1.60
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
Siena FamDixie
38.30
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
1.00
39.30
7
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
36.00
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.00
2
4.00
1.00
41.00
8
Kelly WatersFamily Man
41.00
11
0.00
3:52
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
Brianne SiepmannTrue Change
42.80
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
38.50
9-T
20.00
4:15
0.00
58.50
12
0.00
0.00
58.50
11
Eleanor GrayLast Diplomat
44.50
15-T
0.00
4:44
6.00
50.50
11
4.00
9.00
63.50
12
Jillian DadyHazel Rock Sun
38.50
9-T
40.00
4:34
2.00
80.50
13
0.00
0.00
80.50
13
Lilah WhitcombMaximum Velocity
42.50
13
60.00
4:44
6.00
108.50
14
0.00
11.00
119.50
14
Grace HeineMalachi
44.50
15-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Honor CampbellMadras
41.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
33.80
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
2.00
35.80
1
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
36.80
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
1.00
37.80
2
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
40.00
7-T
0.00
3:53
0.00
40.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSimplicity
40.00
7-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
40.00
5-T
0.00
1.00
41.00
4
Mia OlijslagerInspired
35.30
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
7.00
42.30
5
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
41.50
10
0.00
3:57
0.00
41.50
7
4.00
0.00
45.50
6
Zea PaltheyMy Friend Flicka
39.30
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
39.30
4
8.00
0.00
47.30
7
Cameron EtkinPenny Patoo
47.50
15
0.00
3:54
0.00
47.50
8
4.00
0.00
51.50
8
Arielle AharoniSupernova
33.00
1
20.00
3:56
0.00
53.00
9
0.00
0.00
53.00
9
Sara TraylorKillian V
43.80
13
20.00
4:12
0.00
63.80
10
4.00
9.00
76.80
10
Kelly WatersSteely Dan
41.30
9
80.00
4:20
0.00
121.30
12
4.00
0.00
125.30
11
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
43.00
12
60.00
4:14
0.00
103.00
11
0.00
E
E
E
India DoyleMy Best Kept Secret
42.80
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alyssa LambertSpecial Dark
39.00
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth JonesStormy
46.00
14
0.00
4:05
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
29.80
1
0.00
4:05
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Kevin RocheLou
36.00
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
Sage TallmanBoLoco
31.80
2
0.00
4:37
3.20
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
35.50
7-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
Laura MackBananen Po
35.50
7-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
Hannah BuchanFernhill Khairthega
37.80
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
2.00
39.80
6
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
34.30
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.30
2
8.00
0.00
42.30
7
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
38.30
12-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.30
8-T
0.00
5.00
43.30
8
Susan MartinAlice Alice
39.50
16
0.00
4:06
0.00
39.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
35.00
6
0.00
3:30
7.60
42.60
15
0.00
2.00
44.60
10
Elinor McGarryEsprit VIF
44.00
21
0.00
4:38
3.60
47.60
17
0.00
0.00
47.60
11
Elizabeth VilaTeacher's Pet
43.80
20
0.00
4:09
0.00
43.80
16
4.00
0.00
47.80
12
Jane BokJust Jade
38.00
11
0.00
4:33
1.60
39.60
13
0.00
9.00
48.60
13
Kelly HughesArezzo d'Austral
34.50
5
0.00
4:41
4.80
39.30
10
8.00
2.00
49.30
14
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
38.30
12-T
0.00
4:32
1.20
39.50
11-T
4.00
7.00
50.50
15
Kevin RocheSebago
38.30
12-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.30
8-T
20.00
2.00
60.30
16
Maria TemperiniThe Flying Dutchman
39.30
15
20.00
4:30
0.40
59.70
19
4.00
1.00
64.70
17
Julia AllisonGet Ready
42.00
19
0.00
4:27
0.00
42.00
14
4.00
19.00
65.00
18
Kelly ArsenianHorizon Du Nord
34.00
3
20.00
4:23
0.00
54.00
18
8.00
13.00
75.00
19
Tracy BlackburnFantine
45.80
22
0.00
5:19
20.00
65.80
20
8.00
12.00
85.80
20
Deanna RaidaDickie Small
40.80
18
0.00
6:48
55.60
96.40
21
0.00
2.00
98.40
21
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
39.80
17
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica HartZophie
30.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Barbara HillQuintana Roo
30.30
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Beth IrizarryThe Spectator
32.30
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Betsy MedingerRaguna
36.00
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
29.30
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.30
1
8.00
0.00
37.30
5
Janet SinclairVeni Vidi Vici
33.50
7
0.00
4:30
0.40
33.90
5
4.00
3.00
40.90
6
T. SimsLavendel
34.00
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.00
6
4.00
3.00
41.00
7
Stephen BlaunerElegant Performer
35.50
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
8.00
43.50
8
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
38.00
18
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
8.00
46.00
9
Ezra DottinoIasiah
41.00
22
0.00
3:54
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5.00
46.00
10
Brittany LewisRonnie Lott
38.50
20
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.50
13
8.00
0.00
46.50
11
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
37.50
17
0.00
4:10
0.00
37.50
11
8.00
2.00
47.50
12
Josh CastroMoooving On Up
38.30
19
0.00
4:43
5.60
43.90
15
0.00
7.00
50.90
13
Viktoria BodnarSBT Amarone
34.50
10
0.00
4:33
1.60
36.10
10
8.00
10.00
54.10
14
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
35.30
12
20.00
4:37
3.20
58.50
17
4.00
6.00
68.50
15
Lynn M. TraversWhimsical Dancer
42.30
23
20.00
4:48
7.60
69.90
18
4.00
11.00
84.90
16
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
28.30
1
60.00
4:55
10.40
98.70
20
4.00
0.00
102.70
17
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
40.80
21
20.00
5:25
22.40
83.20
19
16.00
7.00
106.20
18
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
34.80
11
20.00
4:23
0.00
54.80
16
0.00
E
E
E
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
34.30
9
0.00
4:30
0.40
34.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
Holly CornellGuinevere
37.00
16
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Danielle ZandiradSimply Magic
33.00
6
0.00
3:40
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kristen BehrensPremier Jet
36.30
15
40.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakPrimaverra
34.80
5-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Rumsey G. KeefeEighttofasttocatch
33.50
3
0.00
3:50
0.00
33.50
1
4.00
1.00
38.50
2
Kara AndrewSBT Clover Road
34.00
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
6.00
40.00
3
Missy WhiteTavaLu
39.00
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
2.00
41.00
4
Jessica DenoncourMagyar's Lexi
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.80
4-T
4.00
8.00
46.80
5
Kate HornbeckerLaila Baby
38.80
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
38.80
7
4.00
4.00
46.80
6
Kelly LambFinished Art
33.30
2
0.00
4:30
0.40
33.70
2
8.00
6.00
47.70
7
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
40.30
11
0.00
3:53
0.00
40.30
9
4.00
5.00
49.30
8
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
46.30
14
0.00
4:08
0.00
46.30
10
4.00
0.00
50.30
9
Catherine LloydWatson's Autumn
37.30
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.30
6
8.00
6.00
51.30
10
Michelle RealmutoOn the Sly
37.00
7
20.00
4:10
0.00
57.00
11
0.00
8.00
65.00
11
Jordan LitterTimekeeper
48.30
15
20.00
4:48
7.60
75.90
12
0.00
5.00
80.90
12
Alysabeth SimonBrondell
31.30
1
80.00
5:08
15.60
126.90
13
8.00
11.00
145.90
13
Risa Moonthe tinker
44.00
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
41.50
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Heather GilletteHeroic Marine
49.50
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Debbie McWhirterDiosa del Sol
51.30
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Randy WardOBOS Hinckley
30.30
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
Sarah MortonTuxedo
31.50
5
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Pick Pocket
29.30
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4.00
33.30
3
Elizabeth BiermanCherokee
31.80
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
Doug PayneCascor
32.50
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
Jane JenningsCladdagh Pacino
33.00
8
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
6.00
39.00
6
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Bentley Mail
35.80
13-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
36.00
15
0.00
4:07
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4.00
40.00
8
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
35.80
13-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.80
9-T
4.00
1.00
40.80
9
Alice AndrewsLaduma
33.80
9
0.00
4:13
0.00
33.80
7
4.00
4.00
41.80
10
Timothy BourkeGustov
36.30
16
0.00
3:52
0.00
36.30
12
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
Laura FazioBirnam Wood
34.80
12
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.80
8
4.00
10.00
48.80
12
Pamela LyonMars
31.30
4
20.00
4:36
2.80
54.10
13
4.00
0.00
58.10
13
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
34.30
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Bevin DuganLight Up The Night
34.00
10
20.00
4:46
6.80
60.80
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kelly PerkinsElton
28.80
1
20.00
4:25
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia FabianiDoc Hudson
35.50
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
34.30
2
0.00
5:06
1.60
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Jo BlackmoreWerther
37.00
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Anna CallimanopulosRingwood Lady Allie
37.30
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Josephine DugganFenniscourt Boy
35.30
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.30
2
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
Linda AlbertDonnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara
40.00
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Jean Kiefer WoodLiffey Star
42.00
14
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
Alston KerrStolen Silver
34.80
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
1
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
Danielle NicholsonDublin Ur Money
41.30
12
0.00
4:07
2.00
43.30
10
4.00
0.00
47.30
9
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
34.80
3-T
20.00
4:23
0.00
54.80
11
0.00
2.00
56.80
10
Abigail MazzattaSwears Like A Sailor
44.80
16
20.00
4:40
0.00
64.80
13
0.00
0.00
64.80
11
Elissa LumleyCorona
45.00
17
0.00
6:10
27.20
72.20
14
0.00
3.00
75.20
12
Dana DoucetHailed
41.80
13
20.00
5:40
15.20
77.00
15
0.00
0.00
77.00
13
Gabby MontaninoRuby Sparkle
42.80
15
40.00
4:59
0.00
82.80
16
0.00
0.00
82.80
14
Megan MurfeyBelmont Diamond Surprise
38.00
9
20.00
4:57
0.00
58.00
12
12.00
21.00
91.00
15
Jennifer TreacyHappy Harry
33.50
1
80.00
5:34
12.80
126.30
17
4.00
0.00
130.30
16
Claire NickelsMagic Mouse
38.80
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
33.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
1.00
34.00
1
Wiebke BankDidore
25.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
25.30
1
4.00
5.00
34.30
2
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacSans Souci
40.50
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Katie EcklerPhoenix
40.80
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
Madi LuceAllie III
33.50
3
0.00
4:05
2.80
36.30
3
4.00
3.00
43.30
5
Cecelia MathonBantry Bay's Dublin
44.00
11-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
0.00
44.00
6
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
44.80
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.80
7
0.00
0.00
44.80
7
Helen CrosbyDante's Tale
47.30
16
0.00
4:27
0.00
47.30
8
4.00
4.00
55.30
8
Terry MosesOttilie
46.30
15
0.00
5:07
2.00
48.30
9
0.00
7.00
55.30
9
Grace FosterMy Little Fortune
38.00
6
20.00
4:36
0.00
58.00
10
0.00
0.00
58.00
10
Peter KrossMacho's priority male
38.80
7
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.80
11
0.00
0.00
58.80
11
Julia ParkerWalk the Line
39.80
8
40.00
4:55
0.00
79.80
13
4.00
0.00
83.80
12
Cynthia NixonGotta Dance
45.00
14
40.00
5:39
14.80
99.80
15
0.00
0.00
99.80
13
Mary HuribalGame changer
52.30
18
20.00
5:42
16.00
88.30
14
12.00
9.00
109.30
14
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
37.30
4-T
20.00
5:44
16.80
74.10
12
8.00
41.00
123.10
15
Jennifer BenedictisSummer Blue
44.00
11-T
60.00
5:58
22.40
126.40
17
4.00
0.00
130.40
16
LuLu MooreAce in Hand
48.00
17
60.00
4:50
0.00
108.00
16
20.00
7.00
135.00
17
Hannah Van Zandt-RollinsRJS Sylvan Ridge
37.30
4-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeremy DingyLaissez
33.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
34.30
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
34.80
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Allegra KennyFingerpaint
33.30
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
Dodi DiamondDr. Strangelove
37.80
16-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
5
Ronan MoloneyFRIDA
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.80
3
8.00
0.00
41.80
6
Kelly PerkinsBar Scotch's Poco
34.30
7-T
0.00
5:07
2.00
36.30
8
4.00
2.00
42.30
7
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
41.00
19
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
8
Mary BancroftTwain
34.00
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.00
4
4.00
9.00
47.00
9
Madeleine DugganKildare's Happy Days
35.80
12-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.80
7
12.00
2.00
49.80
10
Brianna SotnickSir Ferghus
30.00
1
20.00
4:50
0.00
50.00
12
0.00
0.00
50.00
11
Thomas DugganShaw
39.30
18
20.00
5:00
0.00
59.30
13
0.00
0.00
59.30
12
Sarah MortonLe Basil
36.00
15
0.00
5:24
8.80
44.80
11
4.00
19.00
67.80
13
Catherine FuttermanFly Me to the Moon
34.50
9
40.00
4:56
0.00
74.50
14
0.00
0.00
74.50
14
Patricia TowleMercedes
35.80
12-T
40.00
5:17
6.00
81.80
15
0.00
1.00
82.80
15
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
33.80
4-T
40.00
5:23
8.40
82.20
16
8.00
0.00
90.20
16
Rebecca MullenWoodstock Will Power
37.80
16-T
60.00
5:39
14.80
112.60
17
0.00
2.00
114.60
17
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
35.30
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Meghan LicataWillougby
35.80
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
E
E
0.00
4:32
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!