GMHA Festival of Eventing August HT 2016

Live Results as of 8/15/2016 10:48:46 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
43.00
1
0.00
0.00
43.00
1
0.00
6:03
2.80
45.80
1
Woods BaughmanMaverick McNamara
48.20
3
4.00
0.00
52.20
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
52.20
2
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
50.80
6
8.00
0.00
58.80
3
0.00
6:00
1.60
60.40
3
Missy MillerLimited Edition
55.60
8
4.00
0.00
59.60
5
0.00
6:12
6.40
66.00
4
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
50.50
5
12.00
0.00
62.50
8
0.00
6:05
3.60
66.10
5
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
62.20
14
4.00
0.00
66.20
11
0.00
5:56
0.00
66.20
6
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
57.40
10-T
8.00
5.00
70.40
12
0.00
5:48
0.00
70.40
7
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
43.30
2
4.00
14.00
61.30
6
20.00
5:52
0.00
81.30
8
Catie MorganQuigase du Lac
53.50
7
4.00
7.00
64.50
10
0.00
7:00
25.60
90.10
9
Madeline BlackmanSandy Prince
67.50
15
4.00
2.00
73.50
14
0.00
6:45
19.60
93.10
10
Andrea ShillBeacon
57.40
10-T
4.00
2.00
63.40
9
20.00
6:29
13.20
96.60
11
Alison E. BodnerKinard Battina
72.40
16
0.00
0.00
72.40
13
20.00
6:52
22.40
114.80
12
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
58.30
12
0.00
1.00
59.30
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dominic SchrammFE Charles Owen
49.90
4
4.00
8.00
61.90
7
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
56.80
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
59.50
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:53
4.40
34.20
1
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
34.20
13
4.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
38.20
2
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:35
0.00
38.80
3
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
37.90
17
4.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
5:44
0.80
42.70
4
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
42.90
26
0.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
5:28
0.00
42.90
5
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
6:03
8.40
46.70
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
39.40
21
8.00
0.00
47.40
20
0.00
5:42
0.00
47.40
7
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
35.80
15
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
6:13
12.40
48.20
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bounce Pass
29.40
3
8.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
6:13
12.40
49.80
9
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso de la Mancha
32.50
10
12.00
0.00
44.50
17
0.00
5:57
6.00
50.50
10
Genevieve BoutinCollege Point Boulevard
29.60
4
12.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
6:21
15.60
57.20
11
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
31.50
9
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
6:54
28.80
60.30
12
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
36.70
16
8.00
1.00
45.70
19
0.00
6:25
17.20
62.90
13
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
52.90
28
8.00
0.00
60.90
27
0.00
5:52
4.00
64.90
14
Melissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
30.60
7
16.00
7.00
53.60
24
0.00
6:17
14.00
67.60
15
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
40.00
22
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
6:42
24.00
68.00
16
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
31.00
8
4.00
0.00
35.00
4
20.00
6:18
14.40
69.40
17
Ashley GlynnJasmine
38.80
19
20.00
0.00
58.80
25
0.00
6:14
12.80
71.60
18
Rachel WilksRiver King
40.20
23
20.00
0.00
60.20
26
0.00
6:11
11.60
71.80
19
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
41.70
24
28.00
0.00
69.70
28
0.00
5:57
6.00
75.70
20
McKenzie BennettLeap of Faith
49.40
27
0.00
0.00
49.40
22
20.00
6:09
10.80
80.20
21
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Summer Sleigh Ride
33.10
12
8.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
42.50
25
8.00
0.00
50.50
23
60.00
7:57
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
27.30
1-T
16.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
30.40
6
8.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
32.70
11
12.00
0.00
44.70
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
27.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
39.20
20
8.00
2.00
49.20
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrLouis M
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:49
3.20
34.80
1
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
37.70
5
0.00
0.00
37.70
2
0.00
5:52
4.40
42.10
2
Charlotte CollierClifford M
35.90
2-T
4.00
3.00
42.90
3
0.00
5:46
2.00
44.90
3
Michaelle VincentArdannach
42.30
8
4.00
2.00
48.30
4
0.00
5:50
3.60
51.90
4
Dale EddyPoker Run
36.80
4
16.00
6.00
58.80
6
20.00
6:19
15.20
94.00
5
Annie Payson Tuck Everlasting
38.20
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Angela MartinMetropolitan
39.80
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine MetzQueen of Spades
35.90
2-T
12.00
1.00
48.90
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
26.40
4
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
26.40
1
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
26.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
26.60
2
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
26.80
7
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
26.80
3
Marina BortmasThe Illusionist
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:35
0.00
30.50
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballinaboola Guy
25.50
1
4.00
2.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.50
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
20.00
6:04
9.20
55.30
6
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
26.60
5-T
4.00
2.00
32.60
7
0.00
7:13
36.80
69.40
7
Heather MaythamWake Robin
28.60
8
12.00
0.00
40.60
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
25.70
2
12.00
0.00
37.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
6:01
8.00
34.10
1
Kimmy CecereImpromptu
28.60
3
8.00
2.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:48
2.80
41.40
2
Keith RobinsonLucky Clover
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
6:00
7.60
42.10
3
McKenzie DeyRegiment
31.60
6
4.00
2.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:53
4.80
42.40
4
Ferial JohnsonBlack Russian
38.60
10
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:59
7.20
53.80
5
Rachel LaliberteZydeco Nights
30.70
5
0.00
10.00
40.70
8
0.00
6:26
18.00
58.70
6
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
20.00
6:23
16.80
71.10
7
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
20.00
6:40
23.60
71.10
8
Ashley GlynnChakola's Foreman
32.50
7
8.00
6.00
46.50
9
0.00
7:07
34.40
80.90
9
Madeline BlackmanA Sportsfield Lady Jane
36.40
9
0.00
1.00
37.40
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra SmallGreen Mountain Bandit
29.60
4
4.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.60
1
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
26.60
2-T
12.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.60
2
Anna WelchLonestar III
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.00
3
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:57
6.40
41.60
4
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
26.60
2-T
8.00
9.00
43.60
6
0.00
5:48
2.80
46.40
5
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
40.70
9
4.00
0.00
44.70
7
0.00
5:46
2.00
46.70
6
Ava WehdeButts Leonie
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
20.00
5:56
6.00
50.10
7
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
38.40
8
8.00
1.00
47.40
9
0.00
6:01
8.00
55.40
8
Marieke GaudetSweepstakes
51.10
12
8.00
5.00
64.10
10
0.00
7:22
40.40
104.50
9
Brittany BarrettBrave Indy
36.10
7
20.00
34.00
90.10
11
20.00
6:49
27.20
137.30
10
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
42.30
10
0.00
3.00
45.30
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bailey BickfordVictory's Melody
48.40
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoAce of Hearts
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
25.50
1
Daryl KinneyCabin Society
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.60
2
Charlotte CollierRockefeller IV
32.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.60
3
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
32.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.80
33.40
4
Kay SlaterTornada
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
5
Thomas DavisKing Dingaling
31.20
5
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:06
0.80
36.00
6
Kimmy CecereFE Quantum of Solace
30.20
4
0.00
4.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:12
3.20
37.40
7
Amy GoodnowMy Maine Man
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:18
5.60
38.00
8
Suzi GornallParis Tonight
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:14
4.00
39.50
9
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:15
4.40
42.70
10
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
20.00
5:27
9.20
68.40
11
Alison Eastman LawlerGrand Cru
38.60
12
8.00
18.00
64.60
12
0.00
5:59
22.00
86.60
12

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.80
1
Jocelyn HaweCarry On
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.30
2
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.20
3
Julia GrellaSmithwick
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.80
4
Denise GoyeaRevelation
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
5
Blythe RoseMandarb
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:15
4.40
37.70
6
Erin RissoGeneral Em
31.20
5
8.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.20
7
Rick CaldwellOlmsted
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.30
8
Cali OliverCan't Stop Coyote
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.00
9
Anthony LambertBouncer Power
35.00
8
8.00
6.00
49.00
10
0.00
5:34
12.00
61.00
10

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Missy MillerQuinn
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.80
1
Lila GendalTenesee
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:21
1.20
32.90
2
Marina BortmasBackgammon
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.80
3
Denise GoyeaThe African Queen
33.30
5
0.00
1.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:07
1.20
35.50
4
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
31.40
3
8.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.40
5
Suzanne LavoieHeaven In My Hat
40.20
10
0.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:06
0.80
41.00
6
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
36.90
9
0.00
7.00
43.90
10
20.00
6:24
32.00
95.90
7
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
60.00
5:39
14.00
108.10
8
Rebecca Coffin-VickerySir Zirr
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Meghan Bourque Tyler Frat Boy
45.00
11
0.00
1.00
46.00
11
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jessica HallidayAim High
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.60
1
Susan BerrillDarius
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
2
Meredith WebbJade vom Rappenhof
33.30
5
0.00
1.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.30
3
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
4
Amy JenneJust Tiger
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
5:09
2.00
41.10
5
Cora ShillinglawBraveheart
37.10
8-T
4.00
1.00
42.10
9
0.00
5:16
4.80
46.90
6
Audrey Bean-BaileyWild Schoharie
37.40
10
12.00
0.00
49.40
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
49.40
7
Adrienne IorioRonnie Lott
36.70
7
8.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
5:24
8.00
52.70
8
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
30.70
2
8.00
0.00
38.70
7
20.00
5:39
14.00
72.70
9
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.80
6
0.00
1.00
35.80
5
60.00
5:47
17.20
113.00
10
Molly KinnamonMasterel
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2-T
60.00
6:22
31.20
123.30
11

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rain AndersonLimited Access
31.00
1
0.00
1.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:08
1.60
33.60
1
Olivia SmithDer Romany
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:05
0.40
35.40
2
Natalie KlaverRegal Caper
32.90
2
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.90
3
Maia KantorowskiLet's Lindy
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
4
Annie BarronMakin History
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:12
3.20
38.00
5
Kat AznaranElectric Daisy
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
6
Emily GilbertBouncer
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.80
7
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
4:05
7.60
42.60
8
Juliet ClarkShining Star
36.20
10
4.00
4.00
44.20
11-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.20
9
Zea PaltheyMy Friend Flicka
36.00
9
8.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
5:07
1.20
45.20
10
Nathalie OuelletValue Added
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:34
12.00
45.30
11
Sydney CookeUther Pendragon
46.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
50.70
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
50.70
12
Julia RowseTomcat
51.20
18
0.00
0.00
51.20
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
51.20
13
Abigayle CosulichOliver Twist
37.40
11
16.00
19.00
72.40
15
0.00
5:06
0.80
73.20
14
Madison HinmanDutch Solotaire
46.70
16-T
16.00
16.00
78.70
16
20.00
5:15
4.40
103.10
15
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
40.20
15
4.00
0.00
44.20
11-T
80.00
6:04
24.00
148.20
16
Megan SkallaFoxview's Bay Lad
35.00
6-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ella MacMasterDalahast
39.30
13
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren LeavittLion's Share
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.10
1
Sarah Evans MooreLionwood Glimmerglass
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.50
2
Robert PiroWaterview
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:08
1.60
35.70
3
Barbara FitchDonte
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.10
4
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.10
5
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.50
6
Anne HambletonShould Expect
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.00
7
Alessandra BrainardWatson's Beijing
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:23
7.60
43.10
8
Katey UrbinMama Mia
39.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
43.50
9
Jennifer ChapinIvan Ivan
37.10
10-T
0.00
5.00
42.10
13
0.00
5:20
6.40
48.50
10
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
5:54
20.00
51.90
11
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
20.00
5:01
0.00
52.90
12
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
37.10
10-T
16.00
0.00
53.10
17
0.00
4:59
0.00
53.10
13
Patricia EliasOnyx de la Nuit
43.60
18
8.00
3.00
54.60
18
0.00
5:48
17.60
72.20
14
Beth BarnaDrop Kick Murphy
38.60
13
8.00
4.00
50.60
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amy KennyRoyal Flush
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
42.40
17
4.00
0.00
46.40
15
0.00
4:37
TE
TE
TE
Dawn BriandIchabod
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Hayley CairnsCaveat
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
5:13
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
26.90
1
Sally DavisDare To Dream
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.70
2
Melanie LoschiavoSpartacus Q
27.10
3
0.00
6.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.10
3
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4-T
0.00
5:10
2.40
34.80
4
Jenn RicciShocolatine
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
5
Mickey RathbunBramble
33.80
14
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
5:07
1.20
35.00
6
Danielle ZandiradSimply Magic
27.40
4
8.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.40
7
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
31.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
8
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
36.40
17
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.40
9
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
32.60
13
4.00
0.00
36.60
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.60
10
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
26.20
1
12.00
0.00
38.20
14
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.20
11
Nicole RichSamson VIII
30.20
6
0.00
6.00
36.20
11
0.00
5:32
11.20
47.40
12
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
35.50
16
12.00
0.00
47.50
17
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.50
13
Michael PaparoSir Percival
38.60
18
12.00
0.00
50.60
18
0.00
5:12
3.20
53.80
14
Isabella CarraraTime To Fly
31.70
8-T
12.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
5:30
10.40
54.10
15
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
34.30
15
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
20.00
5:03
0.00
58.30
16
Katherine WolfBoateng
29.10
5
0.00
2.00
31.10
2
80.00
7:26
56.80
167.90
17
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4-T
60.00
7:07
E
E
E
Jaimie SpearCalypso Q
43.10
19
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
23.70
2
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
23.70
1
Alice AndrewsLaduma
22.80
1
0.00
2.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
24.80
2
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.10
3
Kiersten VromanWhovian
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.70
4
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
4:36
2.40
31.10
5
Chelsie OldfieldAdelaide
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.80
6
Kelly FosterVulcan Storm
32.00
6
8.00
6.00
46.00
7
0.00
5:41
0.80
46.80
7

Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellis HargadonHussaar Sunset
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
26.10
1
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
29.10
2
Lena BartolottiCrayola
29.40
6
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.40
3
Rachel HoarMeadowlark
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.80
4
Sydney MardenMissile
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.20
5
Penelope GiesenPrivate Dancer
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
5:54
6.00
33.40
6
Emma O'ConnorMickey Taker
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
6:22
17.20
37.40
7
Hannah MooreMidnight Snow
34.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.60
8
Sara TraylorKillian V
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
11-T
0.00
4:37
2.00
40.10
9
Iris HudsonAerodynamic
34.60
12-T
12.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.60
10
Hanna KingstonRennie
30.40
9
0.00
0.00
30.40
9
20.00
5:35
0.00
50.40
11
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSimplicity
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
40.00
6:29
20.00
95.70
12
Madi SzurleyCMF Maya
23.00
2
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ben SlaterPoetic License
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
11-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey ParkerThree Day Holiday
21.50
2
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
21.50
1
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
19.60
1
4.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
23.60
2
Madison BlodgettHunt For Joy
26.70
6
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
26.70
3
Lea Adams-BlackmoreBlack Tie Trick
22.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.00
4
Eleanor BellinPewter
22.00
3-T
4.00
7.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.00
5
Sarah MacDonaldGable's End
33.50
9
0.00
2.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
6
Erin HurleyT Money
29.80
7
12.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.80
7
Amelia DoddsVictoria
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:54
6.00
44.00
8
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
24.80
5
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
20.00
5:19
0.00
48.80
9
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
20.00
4:41
0.40
53.20
10
Madeline CarrEcho
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.50
1
Leighanne SadleyLicorice
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.80
2
Mary CrowellPleasant Bay
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.30
3
Mary StorchFabian
32.80
4-T
0.00
1.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.80
4
Kevin RocheLou
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.90
5
Ally FischthalRuby
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.50
6
Cecelia MathonBantry Bay's Dublin
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.00
7
Hilary DeAngelisHappy Now
37.40
9
0.00
4.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:57
7.20
48.60
8
Hanna PalanchianWill Dance for Diamonds
32.80
4-T
12.00
20.00
64.80
9
0.00
4:45
E
E
E
Sarah BlumNorthern Light
34.60
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy HendersonGurraun Jesseabelle
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
1
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.70
2
Julia ReynoldsOld Vermont Rebel
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.30
3
Kevin RocheSebago
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.40
4
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
30.00
2
4.00
1.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
5
Zinovia Baltopoulos Outfoxed
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:40
0.40
36.70
6
Jennifer DonnellyOpal
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.80
7
Eliza EddyCortland
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
41.00
8
Kaitlyn MurrayThunder Road
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:54
6.00
45.60
9
Anita Adams-CookI Call Tails
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider - 2 Day
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
21.70
2
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
21.70
1
Hanna HowellTaschereau
23.00
3
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.00
2
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
20.90
1
4.00
0.00
24.90
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.90
3
Julianna OlcottDouble Take
25.40
6
0.00
0.00
25.40
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
25.40
4
Julia HurlburtHavanna
27.80
9
0.00
0.00
27.80
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.80
5
Betsy MedingerRaguna
25.20
5
4.00
0.00
29.20
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.20
6
Cameron KirwinYou Just Got Hoodwinked
26.50
7
4.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
7
Kim BowersBentley
31.70
11
0.00
6.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.70
8
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
33.00
12
4.00
4.00
41.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.00
9
Abigail ConcannonAviator
36.10
13
12.00
23.00
71.10
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
71.10
10
Victoria RadinAriyha
24.80
4
12.00
23.00
59.80
12
40.00
5:39
0.00
99.80
11
Cassandra FarleyNoble
28.00
10
4.00
20.00
52.00
11
20.00
6:56
30.80
102.80
12
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
27.40
8
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
5:14
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammCooley Renaissance Man
15.20
1
0.00
0.00
15.20
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
15.20
1
Anna LoschiavoRoyal Landino
17.40
3
0.00
0.00
17.40
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
17.40
2
Jen ClappSea Change
18.50
4
0.00
0.00
18.50
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
18.50
3
Cameron HuftalenHyly Prized
20.20
6
0.00
0.00
20.20
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
20.20
4
Kerry Campbell BosmanMy Cowardly Lion
20.70
7
0.00
0.00
20.70
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
20.70
5
Maura DetertKillmallock
20.90
8
0.00
0.00
20.90
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
20.90
6
Amy AtkinsFinn Lad
21.10
9
0.00
0.00
21.10
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
21.10
7
Bekki ReadRipleigh
20.00
5
0.00
2.00
22.00
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
22.00
8
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
23.50
12
0.00
0.00
23.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
23.50
9
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
22.00
10
0.00
3.00
25.00
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
25.00
10
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
24.80
14-T
0.00
1.00
25.80
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
25.80
11
Amie LoringMarvin Road
24.60
13
4.00
0.00
28.60
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.60
12
Emma DonaldWhoa Nellie
25.20
17
4.00
4.00
33.20
16
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.20
13
Disa ChestonSamurai
22.40
11
0.00
0.00
22.40
9
0.00
6:07
11.20
33.60
14
Leslie BartolottiKnock Out
25.00
16
0.00
1.00
26.00
13
0.00
5:59
8.00
34.00
15
Maura EldridgeShirefox Merlo
24.80
14-T
4.00
6.00
34.80
17
0.00
5:51
4.80
39.60
16
Ro NelsonCurious George
16.10
2
4.00
28.00
48.10
18
0.00
6:26
18.80
66.90
17
Jessye EbzeryFancy
27.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
14
40.00
5:53
5.60
72.60
18
Michelle WollmershauserAwesome Discovery
27.00
18-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice - 2 Day
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonCalamity
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.40
1
Thomas DavisPolarized
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.60
2
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
29.10
3
0.00
2.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.10
3
Ferial JohnsonThe Grifter
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.30
4
Marcia KulakPrimaverra
30.40
6
4.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
4:35
2.80
37.20
5
Adrienne IorioFH Batman
32.40
8
8.00
1.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:41
0.80
42.20
6
Samantha SimmsBriette
30.70
7
8.00
4.00
42.70
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.70
7
Ashley MillerIrish Sea
35.90
11
8.00
0.00
43.90
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.90
8
Audrey Bean-BaileyBig Cash
36.30
12
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
44.30
9
Adrienne IorioFantine
35.40
10
4.00
3.00
42.40
8
0.00
6:00
8.40
50.80
10
Jennifer TuckerCarlingford Tullyhappy
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
20.00
5:10
0.00
52.00
11
Jessica RichardsonLa Dolce Vita
25.70
1
20.00
21.00
66.70
12
40.00
5:47
3.20
109.90
12
Michelle RealmutoOn the Sly
38.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.60
1
Jocelyn HaweHe's A Ruckus
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.50
2
Sue LevyBaltic Mahogany
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.90
3
Nancy GuyotteCopper Bluff
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
4-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.40
4
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
4-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.40
5
Ferial JohnsonLulworth Cove
29.70
4
4.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.70
6
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
32.90
6
8.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.90
7
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
5:19
0.80
41.90
8
Sarah RivaitSpot On
41.30
12
8.00
0.00
49.30
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
49.30
9
Kate HomanLimerick Dale
44.70
15
8.00
0.00
52.70
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
52.70
10
Jacqueline GilbertCopious Reward
44.00
14
4.00
8.00
56.00
15
0.00
5:14
0.00
56.00
11
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
20.00
5:32
6.00
64.20
12
Becky EdwardsSonny
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hayley HudsonWinn Dixie
38.70
11
4.00
0.00
42.70
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Robyn HanoverCeltic Jewel
42.40
13
0.00
0.00
42.40
11
20.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SheehanRoyal Music
25.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
2-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.30
1
Irene TurnerOpen Rebellion
25.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
2-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
25.30
2
Grace WhiteRoad House
25.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
2-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
25.30
3
Claire WhamondMy Little Fortune
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
5:29
4.80
26.10
4
Nicole HaydukBarcelona
22.60
2
4.00
0.00
26.60
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.60
5
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
27.10
7
0.00
0.00
27.10
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.10
6
Sophia MidgleyBlue Suede Shoes
28.20
8
0.00
0.00
28.20
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.20
7
Lulu FeeneySportsfield Jinx
29.20
9
0.00
0.00
29.20
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.20
8
Lanie MourgenosMs. Miley
31.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.80
9
Claudia CaliandroShitan
31.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
10-T
0.00
5:20
1.20
33.00
10
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
36.60
15
4.00
0.00
40.60
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.60
11
Olivia BrittonMiss Little Pine
32.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
12
0.00
6:01
17.60
49.70
12
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
32.10
12-T
12.00
0.00
44.10
14
0.00
5:41
9.60
53.70
13
Sophia CurreriThe New Boss
36.30
14
4.00
11.00
51.30
15
0.00
6:40
33.20
84.50
14
Sam CurtisMy Saint Patrick
23.70
3
4.00
0.00
27.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily GliddenChevy
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
22.40
1
Jack CurtisIn Flight N' Out of Sight
23.20
2
4.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.20
2
Annabelle SpragueSYP Rising Flaire
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.60
3
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
3-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
27.60
4
Beale DunneSprite
27.90
6
0.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.90
5
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
6
Chelsea HoytSuances Sweetheart
25.30
3
8.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.30
7
Maya ZiglerMitchell
34.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
10-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
8
Padan ColesBravo Blue
34.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
10-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
9
Abigail SteinbergKing of Cups
31.60
10
4.00
0.00
35.60
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.60
10
Nina MattSam I Am
37.40
14
8.00
0.00
45.40
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
45.40
11
Morgan SattlerTwo Coats of Paint
30.30
9
4.00
4.00
38.30
13
0.00
5:50
13.20
51.50
12
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
29.50
7
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
20.00
4:26
0.00
53.50
13
Alana ErvinBig Sky Montana
31.80
11
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
-40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara ComeauRunning Outta Moonlight
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
25.30
1
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.50
2
Carrigan DrakeTally Ho
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.50
3
Catherine GrenierProfessor Pronto
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.80
4
Lisa Divoll-PainterCaledonia's Lucky Clover
38.20
8
8.00
0.00
46.20
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
46.20
5
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
25.50
2
8.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.50
6
Alyssa MacbethTullamore
32.10
6
4.00
34.00
70.10
8
0.00
6:18
24.40
94.50
7
Yuki IgariI Love Lucy
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
50.80
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Larissa WilliamsGeneral Gray
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
20.00
1
Emily GraeserComic Relief
20.80
2
0.00
0.00
20.80
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
20.80
2
Sarah JackApril's Explosion
25.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
25.80
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
25.80
3
Althea HollandKCF Magic Hat
25.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:23
0.40
30.20
4
Nyah ButlerMy Calyspso Bay
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
5
Eliza BuskeyBenen Forunas
23.70
5
4.00
7.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:32
6.00
40.70
6
GEORGE COOKBaker's Dozen
25.00
6
24.00
3.00
52.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
52.00
7
Mary HuribalGame changer
38.70
10
12.00
0.00
50.70
9
0.00
5:22
2.00
52.70
8
Merryl ScottThe Brown Horse
23.40
4
0.00
0.00
23.40
4
20.00
6:21
25.60
69.00
9
Sydnee GallantHavana
43.40
11
4.00
26.00
73.40
11
0.00
8:07
68.00
141.40
10
Casey BerryDare to Dream
22.10
3
0.00
0.00
22.10
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane HamlinDanville Drift
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
26.60
1
Kimmy CecereAbounding Angel
31.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.10
2
Blythe RosePeloton
31.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.10
3
Mollie FaccioSalome
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.30
4
Adrienne IorioSF Lone Star
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.70
5
Janet SchlenkerIL Terrazzo
36.30
8
4.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.30
6
Nicole LeikertAll The Above
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.30
7
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:23
0.40
40.50
8
Adrienne IorioFH Luke Skywalker
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.10
9
Allia HayesWill Scarlet
33.20
5
4.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
5:52
14.00
51.20
10
Leslie CashelSwan's Melody
38.20
9
0.00
1.00
39.20
7
0.00
6:16
23.60
62.80
11
Kerry Campbell BosmanShe Almost Skipped Me
35.30
6
8.00
78.00
121.30
12
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!