Otter Creek Summer Horse Trial

Live Results as of 8/14/2016 12:41:21 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
36.50
3
0.00
6:19
3.20
39.70
1
4.00
0.00
43.70
1
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
34.20
2
0.00
6:44
13.20
47.40
2
12.00
0.00
59.40
2
Jonathan T KetzlerChances Are
43.50
4
0.00
7:08
22.80
66.30
3
8.00
9.00
83.30
3
Clare WalkerEnchantez
44.40
5
0.00
8:41
60.00
104.40
4
8.00
19.00
131.40
4
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
32.30
1
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
33.70
5
0.00
6:05
5.60
39.30
2
8.00
0.00
47.30
1
Emma FettigSpanning the Globe
31.50
4
0.00
5:50
0.00
31.50
1
20.00
1.00
52.50
2
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
30.90
3
0.00
6:54
25.20
56.10
3
12.00
3.00
71.10
3
Diane PalmAchilles
25.00
1
0.00
7:11
32.00
57.00
4
12.00
4.00
73.00
4
Kristina MarthPassing Go
42.40
9
20.00
6:10
7.60
70.00
5
8.00
2.00
80.00
5
Emily MilleriDunit
36.70
7
20.00
6:27
14.40
71.10
6
4.00
E
E
E
Catharina ArdakaniLady Hannah B
29.40
2
40.00
7:01
28.00
97.40
7
0.00
W
W
W
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
35.20
6
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
41.10
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
35.20
5
0.00
5:56
3.60
38.80
2
8.00
3.00
49.80
1
Cameryn SilvernailSharp Dressed Man
34.60
4
0.00
6:03
6.40
41.00
3
0.00
9.00
50.00
2
Audrey LongeHey There Delilah
30.20
2
0.00
6:05
7.20
37.40
1
8.00
12.00
57.40
3
Brittney AndersonBFF Tiara
33.60
3
20.00
6:54
26.80
80.40
6
0.00
0.00
80.40
4
Madeline ThomaLoletta
37.30
7
0.00
6:50
25.20
62.50
4
8.00
10.00
80.50
5
Emily LakemanForrest Gump
36.40
6
20.00
6:34
18.80
75.20
5
12.00
2.00
89.20
6
Annika WeisjahnCoolmore Lad
28.90
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
28.20
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
30.00
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Adam BarbCatocin Moon
28.60
3
0.00
5:52
2.00
30.60
3
4.00
0.00
34.60
3
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
31.40
7
0.00
5:55
3.20
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
31.60
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.60
4
8.00
0.00
39.60
5
Mia GeraciEncore
33.00
9
0.00
6:16
11.60
44.60
9
0.00
0.00
44.60
6
Lizzy JahnkeBallybolger Springthyme
30.50
6
0.00
6:16
11.60
42.10
7
4.00
0.00
46.10
7
Jennifer BazanKalamatta
35.90
11
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.90
6
16.00
0.00
51.90
8
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
41.60
15
0.00
5:52
2.00
43.60
8
8.00
3.00
54.60
9
Lynn CutschallGoodbye Ruby Tuesday
38.40
14
0.00
6:28
16.40
54.80
12
0.00
0.00
54.80
10
Kristina MarthMHS Fernhill Killey
36.10
12
0.00
6:34
18.80
54.90
13
4.00
1.00
59.90
11
Marissa LakemanMaster of D'Zaster
36.60
13
0.00
6:23
14.40
51.00
11
8.00
3.00
62.00
12
Liz LundPRIVATISED
25.20
1
20.00
6:49
24.80
70.00
14
0.00
2.00
72.00
13
Meaghan MarinovichFernhill Rock Phantom
30.20
5
20.00
7:36
43.60
93.80
15
8.00
2.00
103.80
14
Emily ShirleyFernhill Romeo
35.50
10
0.00
6:14
10.80
46.30
10
0.00
W
W
W

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
26.60
1
0.00
5:49
0.80
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
1
Mark WardJuniper
33.20
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.20
2
4.00
0.00
37.20
2
Theresa SmedbergPlayboy
32.50
4
0.00
6:24
14.80
47.30
4
4.00
1.00
52.30
3
Katie ClappWonder Girl
31.40
2
0.00
6:30
17.20
48.60
5
4.00
0.00
52.60
4
Taylor RieckJokes on You
34.30
6
20.00
6:20
13.20
67.50
6
8.00
0.00
75.50
5
Lana WulfSpanish Lover
34.80
7
60.00
8:49
72.80
167.60
7
28.00
37.00
232.60
6
Marcia MillerSerenghetti
32.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sedate KohlerQueen Bay
37.50
9
0.00
5:58
4.40
41.90
3
16.00
RF
RF
RF
Anna SornbergerIMA New Beginning
35.50
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha LeTourneauCody
33.00
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
Caitlyn RuudWindbrook Sensotronic
36.80
11-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Elise BellWithout a Doubt
37.00
13-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Olivia ShirleyNever Been Better
27.30
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.30
1
8.00
3.00
38.30
4
Kate McGownSoho Secret
35.30
9
0.00
5:44
5.60
40.90
5
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
Becca GeringerHakuna Matata
38.00
16
0.00
6:13
17.20
55.20
6
8.00
7.00
70.20
6
Becca GeringerAnother Miracle
36.00
10
40.00
5:27
0.00
76.00
9
0.00
0.00
76.00
7
Madeleine StankiewiczDread Pirate Roberts
36.80
11-T
20.00
6:24
21.60
78.40
10
4.00
0.00
82.40
8
Mckayla MattisonDuke of Z
34.50
8
0.00
6:43
29.20
63.70
8
20.00
2.00
85.70
9
Hehmi ElySpoofin
33.30
6
40.00
7:07
38.80
112.10
11
4.00
4.00
120.10
10
Kelsie HaverlockChief Magistrate
37.30
15
20.00
5:27
0.00
57.30
7
0.00
E
E
E
Anneliese OlsonGreer
32.00
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Erin BensonMozart
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lauren JensenPilot's Pearl
33.80
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Bella ElyGlamor Girl
40.00
17
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
ZsaZsa TebonLights Over Vegas
37.00
13-T
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Emily BensonWhinny
40.30
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Emily PieperClovercroft Enterprise
32.30
3-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Abby OldhamSultan Pepper
32.30
3-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexi RobinsonSierra Summit
31.80
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Jill WellmanTailormade
25.30
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
7.00
32.30
2
Kevin RoeserWhite Noise
32.80
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
Karlene FrenchWilder
25.80
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
25.80
2
8.00
0.00
33.80
4
Jennifer BazanRecognized First
34.00
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Rachael WalkerLiliana X
32.30
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
Ashley RadatzSir Tucksalot
28.50
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.50
3
4.00
6.00
38.50
7
Ann BowerJacks or Better
25.50
2-T
0.00
5:44
5.60
31.10
5
8.00
0.00
39.10
8
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
31.30
9
0.00
5:33
1.20
32.50
8
8.00
0.00
40.50
9
Ingvill RambergWL Bourbon Street
29.80
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.80
4
12.00
10.00
51.80
10
Heather LindrothDauntless Dido
39.80
19-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.80
11
12.00
0.00
51.80
11
Lou Ann WulfZoom Zoom
25.50
2-T
20.00
5:36
2.40
47.90
15
4.00
0.00
51.90
12
Beth BeckerHarry Valentine
39.80
19-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
41.40
12
0.00
11.00
52.40
13
Marjorie LaFavorZydeco
35.80
15-T
0.00
5:54
9.60
45.40
14
8.00
0.00
53.40
14
Erin HansenRemembrance
33.50
13
20.00
5:33
1.20
54.70
16
4.00
0.00
58.70
15
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
30.50
8
20.00
6:13
17.20
67.70
17
0.00
0.00
67.70
16
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
30.00
7
20.00
6:23
21.20
71.20
18
8.00
0.00
79.20
17
Tracie HoulePalmetto Moonshine
38.30
18
0.00
5:40
4.00
42.30
13
20.00
E
E
E
Abbie EckerdtMinnesota Nice
37.80
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah HaysHank Himself
35.80
15-T
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Deborah BrophyLion's Roar
26.80
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
1
Michelle KwiatkowskiBlitz
26.00
1
0.00
5:40
4.00
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
Rachel KeenerElectric Lady
32.50
11
0.00
5:35
2.00
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
Jodi JoachimAfternoon Delight
30.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.80
5
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
Alexandra KapsnerFitzgerald
32.80
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
Morgan RisseeuwWish Upon A Leaguer
28.30
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.30
3
8.00
5.00
41.30
6
Alyssa DanielsWilder Than Syn
27.00
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.00
2
4.00
11.00
42.00
7
Laurel CurranDauber
31.30
9-T
0.00
6:01
12.40
43.70
10
4.00
2.00
49.70
8
Cathrin WeissPegasus Black Gold
30.50
7
20.00
5:59
11.60
62.10
12
4.00
0.00
66.10
9
Kathryn CarpenterGold Digger
29.00
5
0.00
5:41
4.40
33.40
7
12.00
45.00
90.40
10
Haley MaddenBallerina IK
29.80
6
20.00
7:17
42.80
92.60
13
0.00
6.00
98.60
11
Chantil RuudThe Ripple Effect
45.00
14
40.00
6:03
13.20
98.20
14
4.00
0.00
102.20
12
Natalie GarciaPaso Doble
39.30
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
W
W
W
Jessica Smith-BagleyMia
31.30
9-T
20.00
5:46
6.40
57.70
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia CaspersCereus Contender
23.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
26.00
2-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
26.00
1
Ali KleinmannSpecial Edition
27.00
9
0.00
0.00
27.00
4-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.00
2
Katherine BarteltRandolfini
23.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
27.00
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.00
3
Hannah ThiherMalone Bay
26.50
7
4.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.50
4
Molly PrytzRuby
24.00
3
8.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.00
5
Annabelle SanbornPippin
32.50
16
0.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.50
6
Samantha KriegRevelation
29.80
10
4.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.80
7
Nicole JaebKestrel
30.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
11-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
34.50
8
Jordyn SchenkDon't Blame Teddy
25.80
5
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
6:07
9.60
35.40
9
Louisa WardRaja
30.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
11-T
0.00
4:42
1.60
36.10
10
Maddy GearhartSimple Twist of Fate
34.30
19
0.00
2.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.30
11
Sinead O'MearaSullivan
30.80
14
4.00
6.00
40.80
16
0.00
5:44
0.40
41.20
12
Sylvia DavidMr. Bubble Yum
31.30
15
4.00
5.00
40.30
15
0.00
5:50
2.80
43.10
13
Shannon DoanArtemis
33.00
17-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
5:56
5.20
46.20
14
Elizabeth FettigHercules
24.30
4
4.00
18.00
46.30
18
0.00
5:26
0.00
46.30
15
Meg WilkeningBetter Than A Boyfriend
30.50
11-T
4.00
3.00
37.50
14
0.00
6:16
13.20
50.70
16
Natalie Duffy-RhodesMojo
34.80
20
12.00
0.00
46.80
19
20.00
5:41
0.00
66.80
17
Rachel DoanDonny
33.00
17-T
12.00
26.00
71.00
20
0.00
5:36
0.00
71.00
18
Grace SteinhagenMeeko
26.00
6
0.00
0.00
26.00
2-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maddy McCollorGranite
26.80
8
0.00
3.00
29.80
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie BeallIncendio
30.50
5
0.00
1.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.50
1
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
5:47
1.60
33.10
2
Cassie DunnBruin up a Storm
27.50
3
0.00
9.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
36.50
3
Rebecca GallWinning Attribute
25.80
1
4.00
2.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:56
5.20
37.00
4
Katherine Minter DykhouseFelicia
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.80
5
Hannah GuymonYukon Do It Too
38.50
11
0.00
4.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:50
2.80
45.30
6
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
32.50
8
8.00
9.00
49.50
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
49.50
7
Cindy BonamarteLottie's Wisdom
29.30
4
0.00
1.00
30.30
1
20.00
5:21
0.00
50.30
8
Lexi RobinsonWayward Son
26.80
2
4.00
2.00
32.80
5-T
20.00
5:08
0.00
52.80
9
Todd WulfRafferty
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
5:40
0.00
54.80
10
Kevin RoeserPenrose Puzzle
43.30
14
4.00
8.00
55.30
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
55.30
11
Shannon RoekerWeather
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
20.00
6:20
14.80
74.10
12
Janet FiskLord Grantham
37.30
10
12.00
32.00
81.30
14
20.00
6:41
23.20
124.50
13
Rachael WalkerPadi's Celtic Courage
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin Kubsch CMF Royal Diamond
26.50
1
0.00
2.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.50
1
Miranda HerpferDon Salut
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:44
0.40
35.40
2
Alana LemkeCedar's Sonata
31.80
2
0.00
4.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.80
3
Lindsey KahnSeoul Sister
36.80
6
0.00
2.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.80
4
Kelly JensenIrish
33.30
3
4.00
4.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.30
5
Molly WarlingGracias DeRenzo
38.30
10
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.30
6
Megan KrupaSunrise Merree
37.30
8
4.00
9.00
50.30
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
50.30
7
Chris HeydonIs He A She
37.00
7
16.00
2.00
55.00
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
55.00
8
Kirsten JensenSeth
38.80
11
8.00
2.00
48.80
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah JedloeRRF Simply Irresistible
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amy WellsErbanski
37.80
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura HolenBravissimo Brego
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.00
1
Tory TimpeMaserati Max
31.00
4-T
0.00
4.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
2
Julie StenslieMitey Merlin
30.30
2
0.00
10.00
40.30
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.30
3
Gabrielle MichelForrest
42.30
15
4.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
46.30
4
Olivia ThompsonGoodness Gracious
39.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
20.00
4:45
0.00
59.80
5
Penny WetherbeeRegalo Oro
23.00
1
0.00
14.00
37.00
5
20.00
6:10
10.80
67.80
6
Susan JohnsonEasy E
33.30
8
4.00
17.00
54.30
13
20.00
6:12
11.60
85.90
7
Linda PozancCaesar Armani
43.80
16
4.00
0.00
47.80
10
40.00
5:37
0.00
87.80
8
Lehua MaloneyImua
33.80
9
0.00
4.00
37.80
6
20.00
7:04
32.40
90.20
9
Lynda FlemingCricket
37.00
11
8.00
5.00
50.00
12
0.00
7:59
54.40
104.40
10
Jane GriggsArthur
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
40.00
7:10
34.80
106.60
11
Mary McSweeneyGuiness Twist
34.50
10
12.00
25.00
71.50
15
40.00
6:40
22.80
134.30
12
Kelly GrilzRhoyal Rivatti
32.50
7
8.00
44.00
84.50
16
20.00
7:11
35.20
139.70
13
Laurie RundCaution Wet Paint
40.80
14
12.00
14.00
66.80
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristy KuzmukChasing the Wind
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren DavisJazz Company
39.80
12-T
0.00
9.00
48.80
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marissa LakemanTaking My Mulligan
37.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.30
1
Elle KennedyMillennium Falcon
37.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.50
2
Alexandra KorndorfHoney
37.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.50
3
Amy PeichelJust Sayin
36.00
2
8.00
1.00
45.00
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.00
4
Delanie NewellTop Vow
40.00
12
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
5:35
0.00
48.00
5
Kyle LarsonImperial Precision
39.80
11
8.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:26
1.60
49.40
6
Erin RobergeRosemare
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
20.00
5:34
0.00
53.50
7
Jensen PellettNo More Honey WRF
45.00
16
0.00
10.00
55.00
13
0.00
5:57
5.60
60.60
8
Tatum GrayRedsloyalflame
41.30
14
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
20.00
4:10
8.00
73.30
9
Sarah KapsnerJames P Sullivan
44.30
15
8.00
5.00
57.30
14
20.00
5:55
4.80
82.10
10
Kyra BergmannDaisy of Solstice
37.30
4-T
4.00
20.00
61.30
15
40.00
6:30
18.80
120.10
11
Ava DavisHot Sauce
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mollie TeeterGracie
37.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tallulah DrashGrace
39.30
10
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gillian RiederWren
36.50
3
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Monica PinkermanHorseradish
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!