2016 Richland Park CCI, CIC & HT

Live Results as of 8/30/2016 12:42:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrea DyerAll Aboard
51.40
3
0.00
8:00
0.00
51.40
1
0.00
1.00
52.40
1
Tracey BienemannGeoni
57.30
4
0.00
7:50
0.00
57.30
2
0.00
3.00
60.30
2
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
48.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
49.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
44.50
6
0.00
0.00
44.50
3
0.00
5:45
0.00
44.50
1
Megan MooreMooney Maguire
44.30
5
4.00
0.00
48.30
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
48.30
2
Joe MeyerTulip
43.80
3
0.00
0.00
43.80
2
0.00
6:07
6.80
50.60
3
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
51.30
26-T
0.00
0.00
51.30
10
0.00
5:40
0.00
51.30
4
Megan MoorePromisemethemoon
47.60
14
4.00
0.00
51.60
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
51.60
5
Alexa Eleanor EhlersAmistoso
52.00
28
0.00
0.00
52.00
14
0.00
5:51
0.40
52.40
6
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
48.80
21
4.00
0.00
52.80
16-T
0.00
5:49
0.00
52.80
7
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
46.90
11
8.00
0.00
54.90
20
0.00
5:38
0.00
54.90
8
Arden WildasinSunday Times
55.20
32
0.00
0.00
55.20
21
0.00
5:39
0.00
55.20
9
Holly JacksFlash of Brilliance
46.70
9-T
4.00
1.00
51.70
12-T
0.00
6:00
4.00
55.70
10
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
49.10
22-T
0.00
0.00
49.10
8
0.00
6:08
7.20
56.30
11
Caroline MartinPicture Perfect
48.40
18-T
8.00
0.00
56.40
24
0.00
5:37
0.00
56.40
12
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
42.80
2
12.00
0.00
54.80
19
0.00
5:56
2.40
57.20
13
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
48.40
18-T
8.00
1.00
57.40
25
0.00
5:44
0.00
57.40
14
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
44.00
4
4.00
1.00
49.00
7
0.00
6:11
8.40
57.40
15
Madigan MurphyWilldebrandt
48.10
17
8.00
0.00
56.10
23
0.00
6:05
6.00
62.10
16
Therese EvansClover Joe
48.40
18-T
0.00
0.00
48.40
6
0.00
6:25
14.00
62.40
17
Nicole KowalskiBallinagore Knight
51.30
26-T
4.00
0.00
55.30
22
0.00
6:14
9.60
64.90
18
Jessica PtakCordial Lady
57.30
34
8.00
0.00
65.30
33
0.00
5:55
2.00
67.30
19
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
51.10
25
8.00
5.00
64.10
32
0.00
6:03
5.20
69.30
20
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
45.20
7-T
4.00
13.00
62.20
30
0.00
6:18
11.20
73.40
21
Kristen TurnerAlloy
54.00
31
4.00
0.00
58.00
26
0.00
6:30
16.00
74.00
22
Attila RajnaiJ Figo
70.20
39
4.00
0.00
74.20
38
0.00
5:49
0.00
74.20
23
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
47.20
13
4.00
9.00
60.20
29
0.00
6:34
17.60
77.80
24
Brittni PolandWailea
56.30
33
16.00
1.00
73.30
37
0.00
6:09
7.60
80.90
25
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
45.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
49.20
9
20.00
6:24
13.60
82.80
26
Lori MillerHeza Whyz Guy
47.00
12
4.00
16.00
67.00
34
0.00
6:31
16.40
83.40
27
Liz HawleySignature Moves
46.70
9-T
12.00
0.00
58.70
27
20.00
6:17
10.80
89.50
28
Sarah CroftClever canuck
59.70
36-T
4.00
0.00
63.70
31
20.00
6:14
9.60
93.30
29
Amy WalshFuture Empire
59.70
36-T
0.00
8.00
67.70
36
20.00
6:25
14.00
101.70
30
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
50.30
24
12.00
5.00
67.30
35
20.00
7:24
37.60
124.90
31
Jordan FellersCor Qualitas
49.10
22-T
4.00
0.00
53.10
18
80.00
7:28
39.20
172.30
32
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
47.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
47.70
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
59.10
35
0.00
0.00
59.10
28
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elizabeth RobbeSteal My Show
63.80
38
4.00
9.00
76.80
39
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
47.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
51.70
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
41.80
1
0.00
0.00
41.80
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jamie McAllisterLopster
52.80
30
0.00
0.00
52.80
16-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
52.50
29
0.00
0.00
52.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinBonito
46.10
6
0.00
0.00
46.10
3
0.00
6:12
0.00
46.10
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
46.60
7
0.00
0.00
46.60
4
0.00
6:16
0.00
46.60
2
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
46.90
8
0.00
0.00
46.90
5
0.00
6:10
0.00
46.90
3
Boyd MartinKyra
50.30
16
0.00
0.00
50.30
11
0.00
6:28
2.40
52.70
4
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
47.20
9
0.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
6:36
5.60
52.80
5
Elena HengelZipp
37.30
1
4.00
0.00
41.30
1
0.00
6:52
12.00
53.30
6
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
48.60
11
0.00
0.00
48.60
7
0.00
6:37
6.00
54.60
7
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
52.30
20
0.00
0.00
52.30
16
0.00
6:28
2.40
54.70
8
Boyd MartinTura Lura
53.80
23
0.00
0.00
53.80
19
0.00
6:29
2.80
56.60
9
Meghan O'DonoghueRich N Famous
45.50
5
4.00
2.00
51.50
12
0.00
6:43
8.40
59.90
10
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
53.30
22
0.00
0.00
53.30
18
0.00
6:47
10.00
63.30
11
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
60.50
41
0.00
0.00
60.50
31
0.00
6:31
3.60
64.10
12
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
54.50
26-T
0.00
0.00
54.50
21
0.00
6:49
10.80
65.30
13
Grace FultonWild Orange
63.10
44
0.00
0.00
63.10
35
0.00
6:29
2.80
65.90
14
Elena HengelSay I Do
52.80
21
0.00
0.00
52.80
17
0.00
6:55
13.20
66.00
15
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
59.70
37
8.00
0.00
67.70
41
0.00
6:26
1.60
69.30
16
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
56.90
31
0.00
0.00
56.90
25-T
0.00
6:54
12.80
69.70
17
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
44.20
3
8.00
0.00
52.20
15
0.00
7:10
19.20
71.40
18
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
54.50
26-T
8.00
0.00
62.50
34
0.00
6:47
10.00
72.50
19
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
54.10
24
4.00
0.00
58.10
27
0.00
6:58
14.40
72.50
20
Molly TulleyMiriam
64.10
46
4.00
0.00
68.10
42
0.00
6:34
4.80
72.90
21
Melissa SchieleinBorn To Boogie II
59.80
38
4.00
0.00
63.80
36
0.00
6:45
9.20
73.00
22
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
68.30
50
0.00
0.00
68.30
44
0.00
6:36
5.60
73.90
23
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
55.90
29
0.00
0.00
55.90
23
0.00
7:11
19.60
75.50
24
Jane PapkeNorman
59.20
35
8.00
0.00
67.20
39
0.00
6:50
11.20
78.40
25
Sarah CroftNADXIIELI
74.70
51
0.00
0.00
74.70
48
0.00
6:37
6.00
80.70
26
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
48.90
12
8.00
0.00
56.90
25-T
0.00
7:22
24.00
80.90
27
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
54.40
25
4.00
0.00
58.40
28
0.00
7:30
27.20
85.60
28
Erin PullenTag
66.10
48
4.00
0.00
70.10
46
0.00
7:01
15.60
85.70
29
Alexandra TettQuiproquo des Vatys
45.00
4
8.00
1.00
54.00
20
0.00
7:57
38.00
92.00
30
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
60.90
42
0.00
0.00
60.90
32
20.00
6:55
13.20
94.10
31
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
56.40
30
4.00
0.00
60.40
30
20.00
7:00
15.20
95.60
32
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
51.10
17
16.00
0.00
67.10
38
20.00
7:03
16.40
103.50
33
Hillary MosesZanadoo
54.50
26-T
0.00
2.00
56.50
24
20.00
7:49
34.80
111.30
34
Hanna BundyExquisite
65.90
47
4.00
0.00
69.90
45
20.00
7:27
26.00
115.90
35
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
57.20
32
4.00
0.00
61.20
33
40.00
7:08
18.40
119.60
36
Kristy GaspariniGrantstown Ranger
58.70
34
20.00
0.00
78.70
50
20.00
7:21
23.60
122.30
37
Michelle ThomasSpectacular Tap
59.40
36
8.00
0.00
67.40
40
40.00
7:06
17.60
125.00
38
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
51.70
19
0.00
0.00
51.70
13
51.00
7:50
35.20
137.90
39
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
63.90
45
8.00
0.00
71.90
47
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen TurnerMerging
60.20
39-T
4.00
0.00
64.20
37
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
McKena KnottFlanigan
49.50
14
0.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
66.70
49
4.00
28.00
98.70
51
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mackenzie SpaesForeign Affair
61.90
43
8.00
5.00
74.90
49
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Ginger Rogers
49.40
13
0.00
0.00
49.40
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
48.00
10
4.00
0.00
52.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
58.60
33
0.00
0.00
58.60
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexander O'NealDJ
43.70
2
0.00
0.00
43.70
2
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Shiryl StaffordDartanyan
60.20
39-T
8.00
0.00
68.20
43
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
51.60
18
4.00
0.00
55.60
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
50.00
15
0.00
0.00
50.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Shannon RileySunrise Surprise
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIITight Lines
45.70
2
0.00
6:54
3.60
49.30
2
0.00
0.00
49.30
1
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
48.50
3
0.00
6:49
1.60
50.10
3
0.00
1.00
51.10
2
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
55.00
12
0.00
6:52
2.80
57.80
5
0.00
0.00
57.80
3
Arden WildasinIL Vici
53.80
8
0.00
6:58
5.20
59.00
6
0.00
0.00
59.00
4
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
57.50
17
0.00
6:52
2.80
60.30
8
0.00
0.00
60.30
5
Joe MeyerClip Clop
53.90
9-T
0.00
6:53
3.20
57.10
4
4.00
0.00
61.10
6
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
55.10
13-T
0.00
7:02
6.80
61.90
9
0.00
0.00
61.90
7
Bobby MeyerhoffDunlavins token
52.50
6
0.00
7:17
12.80
65.30
10
0.00
1.00
66.30
8
Sara MittleiderGin N Juice
48.90
4
0.00
7:11
10.40
59.30
7
8.00
0.00
67.30
9
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
53.90
9-T
0.00
7:18
13.20
67.10
11
0.00
2.00
69.10
10
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
55.10
13-T
0.00
7:17
12.80
67.90
12
4.00
0.00
71.90
11
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
44.60
1
0.00
6:30
0.00
44.60
1
20.00
8.00
72.60
12
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
60.00
20
0.00
7:13
11.20
71.20
13
8.00
0.00
79.20
13
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
53.20
7
0.00
7:52
26.80
80.00
14
4.00
5.00
89.00
14
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
53.90
9-T
20.00
7:23
15.20
89.10
15
8.00
0.00
97.10
15
Angela BowlesNovelle
59.10
19
20.00
7:56
28.40
107.50
17
4.00
0.00
111.50
16
William Coleman IIISoupcon du Brunet
57.00
16
20.00
7:47
24.80
101.80
16
0.00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
67.80
22
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
56.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
58.80
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jordynn SahagianNestor
50.90
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Erin SylvesterMettraise
60.60
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelHoudini
27.70
1
0.00
6:53
3.20
30.90
1
8.00
0.00
38.90
1
Lauren KiefferD.A.Duras
29.40
3
0.00
7:32
18.80
48.20
3
0.00
0.00
48.20
2
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
30.90
5
0.00
7:30
18.00
48.90
4
0.00
0.00
48.90
3
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
31.90
6
0.00
7:15
12.00
43.90
2
8.00
0.00
51.90
4
Erin SylvesterCampground
36.80
11
0.00
7:28
17.20
54.00
6
12.00
0.00
66.00
5
Diana BurnettManny
27.90
2
0.00
8:16
36.40
64.30
8
4.00
0.00
68.30
6
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
35.90
10
0.00
7:25
16.00
51.90
5
8.00
12.00
71.90
7
Jessica PhoenixExtraordinaire
39.10
13
0.00
8:08
33.20
72.30
10
4.00
0.00
76.30
8
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
33.10
7
20.00
7:43
23.20
76.30
11
8.00
0.00
84.30
9
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
40.40
14
0.00
7:29
17.60
58.00
7
28.00
1.00
87.00
10
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
39.00
12
0.00
8:00
30.00
69.00
9
24.00
7.00
100.00
11
Anita GilmourRF Fantastique
34.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
29.90
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
34.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueREHY USA
24.30
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
Tracey BienemannEleganze
30.50
5
0.00
5:04
1.60
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
28.00
3
0.00
5:14
5.60
33.60
3
0.00
3.00
36.60
3
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
29.30
4
0.00
5:26
10.40
39.70
4
0.00
0.00
39.70
4
Katie RuppelHannibal
32.30
7
0.00
5:26
10.40
42.70
5
0.00
0.00
42.70
5
Jonathan T KetzlerChances Are
41.60
12
0.00
5:18
7.20
48.80
6
0.00
0.00
48.80
6
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
33.90
9
0.00
6:12
28.80
62.70
7
8.00
0.00
70.70
7
Penny RowlandDynamo
39.10
11
20.00
5:20
8.00
67.10
9
4.00
0.00
71.10
8
Jonathan T KetzlerSal
44.60
13
20.00
5:53
21.20
85.80
10
4.00
0.00
89.80
9
Julie McElhaneyUprising
31.60
6
60.00
6:02
24.80
116.40
11
0.00
0.00
116.40
10
Shannon RileyMan in Black
33.60
8
0.00
6:19
31.60
65.20
8
0.00
W
W
W
Matthew BrownBCF Belicoso
23.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
36.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealDukes Up
34.10
3
0.00
5:09
3.60
37.70
1
0.00
0.00
37.70
1
Corinna GarciaGunSlinger
34.60
5
0.00
5:34
13.60
48.20
2
8.00
0.00
56.20
2
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
38.60
9-T
0.00
5:33
13.20
51.80
4
8.00
0.00
59.80
3
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
47.30
11
0.00
5:10
4.00
51.30
3
16.00
0.00
67.30
4
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
26.80
1
20.00
5:57
22.80
69.60
5
12.00
0.00
81.60
5
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
48.20
12
20.00
6:51
44.40
112.60
6
12.00
15.00
139.60
6
Lizzy JahnkeBallybolger Springthyme
34.30
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
35.00
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madison FooteDolly
33.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Brigitte KettellCalvin
38.00
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
38.60
9-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
36.40
7
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Autumn SmithMercury
30.50
4
0.00
5:06
2.40
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Kristina MarthPassing Go
31.40
5
0.00
5:08
3.20
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Ashley HarveyDonatello
33.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.40
33.40
2
4.00
0.00
37.40
3
Natalie KrillChanel
47.30
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.30
4
0.00
0.00
47.30
4
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
37.50
12
0.00
5:47
18.80
56.30
6
4.00
3.00
63.30
5
Ali KuhnReddin
34.60
9
0.00
5:33
13.20
47.80
5
32.00
15.00
94.80
6
Kailey BauerBlue Mountain Briar
29.30
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Liza GreenMacchiato
34.80
10-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elle ChoateBig Alley Cat
25.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah ColtrinExotic Coffee
33.40
7
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
34.80
10-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Molly DoanNorthern Go
34.10
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kailey GiancolaCellar Door
28.60
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly McBrideRunaway Fantasy
27.50
2
0.00
5:11
4.40
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
1
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
29.80
6
0.00
5:06
2.40
32.20
2
4.00
0.00
36.20
2
Caroline HoneycuttJos Baco
32.70
7
0.00
5:08
3.20
35.90
3
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
Andrea ComstockDahlia
28.40
3
0.00
5:25
10.00
38.40
4
4.00
0.00
42.40
4
Lauren McDowellMidas Aiko
29.10
4
0.00
5:24
9.60
38.70
5
8.00
0.00
46.70
5
Alexandra JohnstonDerby
33.90
9
0.00
5:40
16.00
49.90
8
4.00
0.00
53.90
6
Cheryl QuickEagan
42.70
13
0.00
5:22
8.80
51.50
10
4.00
0.00
55.50
7
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
38.60
11
0.00
5:29
11.60
50.20
9
8.00
0.00
58.20
8
Taylor OxleyRedd's Apple Ale
29.30
5
0.00
5:37
14.80
44.10
6
8.00
15.00
67.10
9
Shannon RisnerMotor Patrol
33.60
8
0.00
5:30
12.00
45.60
7
0.00
E
E
E
Craig BarsuhnKirkwood
44.60
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ansley HaanIntoxicated
36.10
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
18.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Brianna BlumeHigh Degree Kelvin
40.00
12
0.00
5:45
18.00
58.00
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan RiskeAmazingly Lucky
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.90
1
Hannah GurskeBuenos Dias
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:27
4.80
29.60
2
Emily LakemanForrest Gump
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
3
Chelsea HalloinUptown Higgins
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.50
4
Amy KryschukThank You
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.70
5
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
36.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.10
6
Annabelle KremerDelgado
32.50
6
8.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.50
7
Natalie GeisterBinabee
41.10
15
4.00
0.00
45.10
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.10
8
Makayla RydzikSpur of the Moment
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:29
5.60
45.40
9
Darby WeerstraExultation
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
5:24
3.60
58.40
10
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
43.00
18
16.00
0.00
59.00
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
59.00
11
Jessica ShillingIdaho Red
42.30
17
12.00
0.00
54.30
15
0.00
5:36
8.40
62.70
12
Allison WilliamsPasha
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
20.00
6:39
33.60
90.70
13
Sophie SolonK Gondolat
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
60.00
5:56
16.40
106.20
14
Annika WeisjahnCoolmore Lad
34.60
7
16.00
32.00
82.60
17
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin CharlesDittys Girl
42.10
16
4.00
0.00
46.10
14
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lauren AtchleyExpensive Affair
36.10
11-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
21.80
1
0.00
4.00
25.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HubschBethel Park
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.70
1
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:24
3.60
27.70
2
Jennifer BazanKalamatta
29.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.30
3
Erin PullenArdeo Moon Dance
29.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
5:33
7.20
36.50
4
Helen HeltonTreetop Flyer
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:33
7.20
39.70
5
Hannah HolmesSomething Fancy
38.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
13
0.00
5:21
2.40
41.30
6
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:41
10.40
42.00
7
Brittany WeberLucky Sevens Trademark
32.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
5:31
6.40
42.90
8
Sean McIntoshSpottswoode
39.30
19
4.00
0.00
43.30
18
0.00
5:38
9.20
52.50
9
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks RSF
35.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
5:55
16.00
55.20
10
Paighton SmythMaybe So
38.90
17-T
4.00
6.00
48.90
19
0.00
5:31
6.40
55.30
11
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
29.80
6
12.00
0.00
41.80
17
0.00
5:56
16.40
58.20
12
Matthew BrownChe Landscape
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
20.00
5:54
15.60
62.40
13
Kelsey Overbey BoosWatership Downs Titan
35.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
20.00
5:34
7.60
62.80
14
Sydney HagamanMister No Quitter
39.60
20
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
20.00
5:28
5.20
64.80
15
Bob HolmanNevermind
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
16
20.00
5:48
13.20
72.90
16
Di StebbinsRoyale CAD
33.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
12
20.00
5:56
16.40
73.80
17
James MeisterGoing Tribal
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
8:33
79.20
114.00
18
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
33.40
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:15
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ZapalaThe Contender
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.30
1
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.10
2
Christine DavisApparition
37.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.30
3
Sara DircksSuper Trooper
35.90
6
4.00
0.00
39.90
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.90
4
Lisa HickeyPilialoha
32.50
1
8.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.50
5
Elizabeth WeberMacinaw
35.20
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.20
6
Ashley TittleRestore the Roar
39.60
14
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.60
7
Betsy FrenchAberlour
37.50
11
4.00
4.00
45.50
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.50
8
Kristina MarthMHS Fernhill Killey
41.80
15
4.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:17
0.80
46.60
9
Jenna WebsterPowersinyou
46.10
18
0.00
1.00
47.10
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
47.10
10
Jacquie KeltonPrice Tag
35.20
3-T
12.00
1.00
48.20
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
48.20
11
Margaret KimmelGarfunkel
37.30
9-T
8.00
5.00
50.30
16
0.00
5:07
0.00
50.30
12
Lisa HartkeMaximus Prime
43.90
17
4.00
0.00
47.90
14
0.00
5:29
5.60
53.50
13
Laura WernerHigh Hopes
51.40
19
8.00
0.00
59.40
17
0.00
5:19
1.60
61.00
14
Jayne WhittonMr Big
38.40
12
16.00
6.00
60.40
18
0.00
5:43
11.20
71.60
15
Elizabeth RobbeThe Good Fight
43.00
16
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
60.00
6:01
18.40
125.40
16
Halley WidlakMiss Bumblebee
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda MillerTrade Route
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christopher SimonsOtis
36.60
7
4.00
21.00
61.60
19
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly RoverCoolnaboy Rubens
31.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:16
0.40
32.00
1
McKenna OxendenGossip Girl
37.10
14
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.10
2
Erin LoitfellnerMimic
30.50
3
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.50
3
Hannah BoydKiltealy Star
31.10
5
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:25
4.00
39.10
4
Danielle DunayczanAudacious
35.20
12-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
10-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.20
5
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
35.20
12-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
10-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.20
6
Lilija IbershoffKentucky Diva
45.00
20
0.00
0.00
45.00
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.00
7
Elizabeth WalterChampagne Poppy
44.30
19
4.00
0.00
48.30
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
48.30
8
Mary McKeonResolute Soul
38.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
5:33
7.20
49.60
9
Mallory StiverPf Hugo Boss
30.90
4
12.00
7.00
49.90
17
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.90
10
Anne CzerwonkaCelebrator
38.40
15-T
16.00
0.00
54.40
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
54.40
11
Betsy FrenchBarney
30.20
2
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
20.00
5:36
8.40
66.60
12
Thomas KimmelVital Eighrt
31.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
5
20.00
6:11
22.40
78.00
13
Sarah KitchenLofty Ambition
33.60
9-T
12.00
0.00
45.60
14
80.00
7:40
58.00
183.60
14
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
60.00
9:19
97.60
191.90
15
Pavel ZhuravlevIncognito
32.10
8
16.00
0.00
48.10
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth ScheltemaTizRockNRoll
26.60
1
8.00
0.00
34.60
3
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
40.70
18
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elizabeth WeberSound Doctrine
33.60
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bryn WarneckeVonrica
38.40
15-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
19.80
1
4.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
23.80
1
Jamie GunyulaM Graham
26.60
6
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
26.60
2
Dominic SchrammCooley Renaissance Man
23.00
3
4.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.00
3
Michelle ThomasMidaswell
27.50
8
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.50
4
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
22.10
2
12.00
0.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.10
5
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
24.10
4-T
8.00
2.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.10
6
Jennifer BazanRecognized First
26.80
7
8.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
7
Audrey LongeHey There Delilah
34.80
11
0.00
3.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.80
8
Arminda MeerRemington
24.10
4-T
12.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:23
3.20
39.30
9
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:22
2.80
39.40
10
Kyle SmithKSE Word Play
35.20
12
8.00
2.00
45.20
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.20
11
Rachel BurkeCharmed N Dangerus
34.60
10
8.00
7.00
49.60
14
0.00
6:07
20.80
70.40
12
Kathleen NeuhoffSwiss Mystique
37.50
14
4.00
0.00
41.50
12
20.00
5:57
16.80
78.30
13
Jenifer McClainEugenious
31.40
9
8.00
0.00
39.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.50
1
Elinor O'NealGet A Clue
32.30
13
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.30
2
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.50
3
Elena HengelChieften Clover
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:27
4.80
34.60
4
Samara BalfourBeginners Luck
31.80
11
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:18
1.20
37.00
5
Amy RiskeRoxy
32.10
12
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:28
5.20
37.30
6
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
31.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:35
8.00
39.40
7
Katlyn McMorrisFE Sky Full of Stars
31.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:26
4.40
39.80
8
Alexander O'NealAll Dassett
30.70
6
8.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
5:18
1.20
39.90
9
Conor RollinsAberjoe
29.60
3
12.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.60
10
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
5:41
10.40
45.30
11
Amy LacyRigden
37.50
14
4.00
4.00
45.50
13
0.00
6:01
18.40
63.90
12
Diana RichMidway Train
31.40
8-T
8.00
2.00
41.40
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz LundPrivatised
26.40
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ian PayneRHF Tango
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.30
1
Elise HicksBilly Mac
24.50
2
4.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.50
2
Keara SchmidtQuality Joe
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.30
3
Mia VolpentestaSimon Says
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.80
4
Lauren KerstenFun In The Sun
34.30
12
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:26
2.40
40.70
5
Bethany HulstTMF Scintilla
32.50
9
8.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:22
0.80
41.30
6
Samantha StengerShadow Song
33.80
11
16.00
8.00
57.80
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
57.80
7
Alycia ZdolskiDaraugh
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
20.00
5:43
9.20
58.00
8
Amanda HawRingo
31.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
9
20.00
5:08
0.00
59.80
9
Emily CederlundNot Your Average Joe
31.80
7-T
8.00
14.00
53.80
12
20.00
5:18
0.00
73.80
10
Lauren TuckerFeelin Rowdy
44.80
13
0.00
2.00
46.80
11
60.00
5:39
7.60
114.40
11
Lauren van DorsserEver So Clever
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Julia MuirMalibu Rum
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cierra DaratonyAin't Miss Behavin'
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.80
1
Ainslee MyersYour one fancy asset
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.50
2
Caitlyn RuudWindbrook Sensotronic
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:39
2.00
36.30
3
Lauren KannallyMiss Airheart
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
4
Syrina LounsberryTrue Grit
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.50
5
Isabella O'BrienKSE O'Rosalita
26.80
1
8.00
0.00
34.80
5
20.00
5:01
0.00
54.80
6
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
33.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
20.00
5:24
1.60
59.10
7
Lucy NevrlyJewell
34.00
8
4.00
6.00
44.00
10
20.00
5:36
6.40
70.40
8
Carolyn RandolphOakforest Carbon Copy
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
31.80
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cole WilsonSirius Black
33.50
6-T
4.00
1.00
38.50
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa Miller-SlusserImagine A Dragon
32.30
4
0.00
1.00
33.30
1-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.30
1
Elinor O'NealKillian Green
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.00
2
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.00
3
David KossSir Norman
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.30
4
Holly ZecchinSpare
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.50
5
Ingvill RambergWL Bourbon Street
33.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.30
6
Courtney AinsworthBerkshire
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
1-T
0.00
5:34
5.60
38.90
7
Lexi RobinsonWayward Son
39.80
14
0.00
1.00
40.80
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.80
8
Michael NolanHarvest Moon
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.30
9
Melissa SchieleinOttonowhere
36.80
11
4.00
2.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.80
10
Ciaran ThompsonSomewhere in Neverland
37.80
13
8.00
0.00
45.80
11-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.80
11
Megan WinklerZeni BH
29.80
2
16.00
0.00
45.80
11-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.80
12
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
37.30
12
12.00
0.00
49.30
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.30
13
Kelly LambFinished Art
27.00
1
28.00
2.00
57.00
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
57.00
14
Kathleen NeuhoffIntrepid lady
55.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.30
1
Jordynn SahagianCatch the moon
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
2
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
30.30
7
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.30
3
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
29.00
2-T
0.00
3.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.00
4
Conor RollinsShreya
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:23
1.20
35.00
5
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
30.50
8
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.50
6
Susannah LansdaleGotta Have Faith
32.00
9
8.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.00
7
Holly ZecchinFighter Pilot
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.50
8
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
29.00
2-T
12.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.00
9
Jennifer DoughertyJuneau
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:47
10.80
44.60
10
Melissa Miller-SlusserBella Pistola
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
20.00
5:07
0.00
63.50
11
Jenna SackGuinevere
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica ShillingMy Contender
39.00
14
16.00
0.00
55.00
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley HarveyValhalla
41.50
16
20.00
0.00
61.50
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Melissa SchieleinReserved Wildcat
32.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Siobhain O'ConnorConquest Jackpot
34.50
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerMr. Rockwell
26.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
26.00
1
Di StebbinsSpot On Cosmos
26.00
2-T
0.00
1.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.00
2
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
25.80
1
4.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.80
3
Rachel BurkeTamlin
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.50
4
Tara WalkerIn Living Color
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.50
5
Jamie McAllisterShotgun Willie
34.00
12
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
6
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
30.00
5
4.00
1.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.00
7
Julie McElhaneySpellbound
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.30
8
Brittany WeberZamara
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
14-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.80
9
Hudson FooteTVF Magna Carta
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
14-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.80
10
Erin MillerCharlie Moon
32.30
9
0.00
6.00
38.30
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.30
11
Andrea BakerSuper Kid
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
5:18
0.00
55.50
12
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
20.00
5:29
3.60
56.60
13
Kelly HillStarr
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
40.00
5:27
2.80
74.10
14
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
60.00
6:00
16.00
112.80
15
Laura KayHenley
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ansley HaanShades of Grey
35.30
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darlyn DaratonyRio De Janeiro
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.30
1
Melissa AdamoMy Addiction
30.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:22
0.80
35.10
2
Jodi StaffordWaitinonalady
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.80
3
Jodi JoachimAfternoon Delight
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.80
4
Jane BeshearMountain Light
34.30
7-T
0.00
4.00
38.30
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
5
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
26.80
1
12.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.80
6
Maisy GrassieIrish Roadie
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
5:21
0.40
38.90
7
Emily StamperCaptain Jack Sparrow
35.00
10
0.00
9.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:26
2.40
46.40
8
Kelsey SmithZillions of Promises
30.50
4
12.00
7.00
49.50
10
0.00
5:43
9.20
58.70
9
Viviane WaltersSpice Melange
30.30
2-T
16.00
16.00
62.30
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
62.30
10
Zoe ZanidesPalmyra
45.80
12
0.00
0.00
45.80
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
34.30
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taryn SabalaRegadora
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
1
Julia DaviesAlmost Voodoo
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.30
2
Alyssa DanielsWilder Than Syn
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.30
3
Lenora EvansChristian Grey
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
4
Quin SwineyRiddle Me This
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.00
5
Annika MarkovichRare Attraction
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.30
6
Alyssa PlewackiElixir
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.00
7
Shelby StrahSuperman
28.30
1
12.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.30
8
Heather GrieseRed Sky
41.80
13
4.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.80
9
Laura MinsterRoly Poly
36.50
10
4.00
5.00
45.50
12
0.00
5:25
2.00
47.50
10
Kasey MuellerJames Blonde
50.30
14
12.00
0.00
62.30
14
20.00
5:20
0.00
82.30
11
Peggy O'NeillPatty Wagon
38.30
11
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
80.00
5:14
0.00
122.30
12
Leslie LowryPursuit of Happiness
33.00
7-T
0.00
2.00
35.00
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer KanzlerCeno 3
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
21.50
1
4.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:24
1.60
27.10
1
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
24.30
2
4.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.30
2
Susan MartinAlice Alice
30.30
7
16.00
0.00
46.30
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
46.30
3
Jennifer LewandowskiSquire Redfox
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
20.00
5:14
0.00
48.30
4
Ann MarxLady Liera
37.30
12
12.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
49.30
5
Stormy CrainTo Infinity & Beyond
35.00
11
8.00
7.00
50.00
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
50.00
6
Aimee VanderWoudeGood Humor
40.80
13
4.00
1.00
45.80
6
0.00
5:39
7.60
53.40
7
Stacey RowleyUnleash the Fury
30.00
6
8.00
10.00
48.00
8
0.00
5:39
7.60
55.60
8
Sara HossackFlattering Fool
31.30
8
8.00
17.00
56.30
11
20.00
5:58
15.20
91.50
9
Elizabeth FoosWine With Everything
27.80
3
8.00
0.00
35.80
4
60.00
5:21
0.40
96.20
10
Hannah KingsleyRR Sunny
34.80
10
4.00
2.00
40.80
5
60.00
6:43
33.20
134.00
11
Lauren TrautFinn McCool
29.30
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle RissFinnick
34.00
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!