The Colorado Horse Park 3 Day & HT

Live Results as of 9/19/2016 1:57:12 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela BowlesNovelle
33.80
1
0.00
6:52
6.80
40.60
1
0.00
0.00
40.60
1
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
40.70
2
0.00
7:09
13.60
54.30
2
0.00
2.00
56.30
2

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dani SussmanHoward County Hank
35.80
2
0.00
6:34
14.80
50.60
1
8.00
0.00
58.60
1
Ellen TruittGrand Traverse
41.30
3
0.00
6:31
13.60
54.90
2
12.00
1.00
67.90
2
Heather DragerNobless Obliege
33.30
1
20.00
7:14
30.80
84.10
3
4.00
1.00
89.10
3

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dani SussmanThurston B. Howell
34.10
1
0.00
5:33
2.40
36.50
1
0.00
0.00
36.50
1
Amanda HundPik Pilot
36.70
2
0.00
5:30
1.20
37.90
2
4.00
0.00
41.90
2
Katie RyanK.R.'s American Dream
38.00
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
42.00
3
Michelle McNamaraFoxy Lady
42.20
5
0.00
5:28
0.40
42.60
4
8.00
0.00
50.60
4
Carly ZimmermanWinter Step
42.80
6
0.00
5:45
7.20
50.00
5
0.00
1.00
51.00
5
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
46.70
8
0.00
5:36
3.60
50.30
6
0.00
2.00
52.30
6
Diana Rothman NorrisDestinys Star
41.10
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nick StaplesBound by Blood
45.70
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Russ CarlsonShakti
47.20
9
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
28.50
1
0.00
5:51
9.60
38.10
1
4.00
0.00
42.10
1
Ryleigh LeavittMoon Light Crush
38.00
3
0.00
5:39
4.80
42.80
4
0.00
0.00
42.80
2
Emma CiafoneDenver's Shadow
34.60
2
0.00
5:43
6.40
41.00
3
4.00
0.00
45.00
3
Rochelle CostanzaRedline
38.70
4
0.00
5:28
0.40
39.10
2
12.00
0.00
51.10
4
Amy BowersPiper
39.10
5
0.00
5:46
7.60
46.70
5
12.00
0.00
58.70
5
Presley BatchelorAcording to Morgan
41.30
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
31.40
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
Samantha HouglandI Spy
33.00
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Claire CortesyChesterland's Knockout
30.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
Kitren NickersonMad Affair
39.80
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.80
4
8.00
0.00
47.80
4
Julie McDermottRiviera
42.10
6
0.00
5:12
2.00
44.10
5
4.00
0.00
48.10
5
Kari Randle-BrightKlassy Little Number
31.60
3
20.00
6:00
21.20
72.80
6
8.00
0.00
80.80
6
Michael GrahamGuinness
42.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna WeatherfordThaddaeus
29.30
2
0.00
4:58
1.60
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
Kristin HardyEnchanted
31.80
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Coralee RichardsonCobblestone Ivy
28.20
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
Vicki BakerThe Odyssey
33.20
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Katherine GroesbeckBlue Squiggles
33.40
9-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
Allison MurphySendero
32.70
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
Ella DetwylerBlack Tye Affair
33.20
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
Ashley MuellerJust Because
30.50
3
0.00
5:11
6.80
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
Kate FavaroRock on Reno
38.60
12-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
Carly AtkinsonPearl Hart
41.10
14
0.00
5:00
2.40
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
Marybeth HansenZip Wyatt
38.60
12-T
0.00
5:06
4.80
43.40
12
4.00
0.00
47.40
11
Shallary GuymonWhy Delilah
45.00
16
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.00
14
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
Dan MichaelsLandonn II OHF
36.40
11
20.00
5:07
5.20
61.60
15
0.00
0.00
61.60
13
Jessica MarantoCzardus
32.50
5
0.00
5:02
3.20
35.70
8
12.00
20.00
67.70
14
Sarah RichardsStorm of the Century
41.60
15
20.00
5:22
11.20
72.80
16
8.00
0.00
80.80
15
Dan MichaelsLandonn III OHF
33.40
9-T
0.00
5:08
5.60
39.00
11
0.00
E
E
E

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bristal WilsonTrue North
34.10
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Tatiana LarsonStreet Rod
40.90
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.90
4
4.00
0.00
44.90
2
Lauren JostRustic Road
33.20
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.20
1
16.00
0.00
49.20
3
Emily OlivierOne Royal Bay
32.10
2
0.00
5:16
3.60
35.70
3
16.00
10.00
61.70
4
Susan J PhilpottCedar Hill
30.90
1
20.00
5:26
7.60
58.50
5
4.00
0.00
62.50
5

Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cora SeversCuervo
23.30
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Victoria PoultonStarlingh
25.30
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
Darlene McInnesSpeed Bump
26.80
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
Ava SeversRubies to Diamonds
27.80
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
27.80
4
0.00
1.00
28.80
4
Elaine ColvinLintaro
31.00
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
Patti LorenzMr. Irish
28.80
6
0.00
4:58
1.60
30.40
5
0.00
2.00
32.40
6
Elizabeth AkersFull Gallop's Dollar Bill
35.30
14
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
Britany CrownSuspended in Animation
33.50
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
Allison MurphyWeatherbee
34.50
12-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
Aimee WaltersFancy Cami
34.30
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
8
8.00
0.00
42.30
10
Angelika BeutelSE Gin Fizz
24.80
2
20.00
5:17
9.20
54.00
11
0.00
7.00
61.00
11
Mara ScullionMr. Fahrenheit
34.50
12-T
40.00
4:46
0.00
74.50
13
0.00
0.00
74.50
12
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
29.30
7
20.00
5:38
17.60
66.90
12
4.00
7.00
77.90
13
Molly SullivanDodger
35.50
15
60.00
4:36
0.00
95.50
14
4.00
0.00
99.50
14
Emily AshburnHall of Magic
30.00
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kris MostellarAsh B'dash
23.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
2.00
25.00
1
Karen SchedingMontego Bay
32.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
2
Lauren JostWT Dragonfly
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
3
Maggie HarrisSultry Five
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
3-T
4.00
1.00
39.50
4
Kalinda LivingstonKalvin
39.50
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.50
6
4.00
0.00
43.50
5
Kayla GunsaulsSunny Delight
42.30
9
0.00
4:20
0.80
43.10
8
4.00
0.00
47.10
6
Linda QuistShelby Cobra
37.30
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.30
5
12.00
10.00
59.30
7
Anne LowatchieAutum's Delight
53.50
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
53.50
9
4.00
7.00
64.50
8
Margaret BurkeThe Happy Achiever
41.80
8
0.00
4:57
1.20
43.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
Charlotte McDuffTwizzle
39.30
6
40.00
5:12
7.20
86.50
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristi RadosevichThalweg
33.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
6.00
39.30
1
Jenn CharlwoodCoraline
40.00
5
0.00
4:12
4.00
44.00
2
0.00
0.00
44.00
2
Susan SchaferHunter's Harmony
29.00
1
20.00
5:03
3.60
52.60
3
4.00
0.00
56.60
3
Russ CarlsonFantasy
42.80
9
40.00
5:02
3.20
86.00
6
4.00
0.00
90.00
4
Beth JauquetKerrville
42.30
7
0.00
5:58
25.60
67.90
5
8.00
29.00
104.90
5
Carter SaundersHenry's Thunder
36.50
4
40.00
5:54
24.00
100.50
7
4.00
9.00
113.50
6
Ellie FaustThe Cordial Gentleman
34.50
3
0.00
5:41
18.80
53.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
Nancy CarrAll Starz
42.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beatrice RudolphRocket Pockets
42.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie Harrison, DVMTour Director
29.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Shannon MyersJust Randy
31.30
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
Tricia LeslieInate Dignity
27.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.80
1
4.00
4.00
35.80
3
Christina PereaReviving Ophelia
37.50
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Christina SlettenHS Sandro Wind
35.30
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
3.00
38.30
5
Maggie StaggFames Ovation
40.00
11
0.00
5:46
5.20
45.20
6
0.00
0.00
45.20
6
Darby MurphyVicars Rock Star
46.00
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
1.00
47.00
7
Dominika Frackowick Hansen Dukes Up
44.30
12
0.00
5:47
5.60
49.90
8
0.00
1.00
50.90
8
Shannon LewisTrix
31.00
4
20.00
5:57
9.60
60.60
9
4.00
7.00
71.60
9
Madison Ritsch Charley's Angel
33.80
6
20.00
5:51
7.20
61.00
10
4.00
10.00
75.00
10
Julie PawlakJust Alfie
29.00
2
60.00
5:36
1.20
90.20
11
0.00
0.00
90.20
11
Morgan BartranLove Thirty
47.00
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Carrie MattesonPretend to Fly
39.80
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Niki LynesAlabama Jet
37.80
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava CunninghamJohnny's Private Collection
26.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
26.50
1
4.00
1.00
31.50
1
Kelly GreenFergus Mac Finn
32.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Dana SitzmanA Fat Rabbit
35.00
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Sidney HandMidas Alibi
35.80
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Kyle Ann SchultzFine Lad
44.00
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
0.00
44.00
5
Olly BishopThe Golden Snitch
44.80
9
20.00
5:23
0.00
64.80
7
0.00
10.00
74.80
6
Madison OlverTango Rain
44.30
8
20.00
5:32
0.00
64.30
6
12.00
0.00
76.30
7
Jill HopcroftK S Priceless
40.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Laura Brinton-ThompsonSidekick
37.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Intro Level Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melinda WeatherfordForever Saul
35.50
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.50
1
4.00
2.00
41.50
1
Aidan HutchinsonSea Myst
42.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.00
3
4.00
0.00
46.00
2
Sara BradyLyrical
29.80
1
20.00
5:18
0.00
49.80
4
0.00
0.00
49.80
3
Sophie WiedenhuesRIo
34.80
2
20.00
4:47
0.00
54.80
5
4.00
0.00
58.80
4
Johanna AndersonDesert Wyn
36.00
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.00
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF

INTRO
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melinda HofmeisterC3's Playing With Fire
35.50
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Shelly GrahamThumbelina
36.80
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.80
2
4.00
0.00
40.80
2
Cloe VegaUno
41.80
6-T
0.00
5:45
3.60
45.40
4
0.00
0.00
45.40
3
Anna WeatherfordEcho Key
41.80
6-T
0.00
5:59
9.20
51.00
5
0.00
4.00
55.00
4
Alexis EhrlichPoncho
44.00
8-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
44.00
3
8.00
5.00
57.00
5
Macy AmbroseElm Spring Acacia
38.80
3-T
20.00
4:59
0.00
58.80
8
4.00
0.00
62.80
6
Michelle MarionObie
44.00
8-T
0.00
6:11
14.00
58.00
6
0.00
7.00
65.00
7
Kristen AyersCounting Stars
39.50
5
0.00
6:24
19.20
58.70
7
8.00
1.00
67.70
8
Mackenzie HatchettTitan's Choice
45.30
10
20.00
5:05
0.00
65.30
9
16.00
28.00
109.30
9
Deb StrakerSurf's Up
38.80
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bristal WilsonSilken Silence
30.50
1
0.00
4:30
3.20
33.70
1
4.00
0.00
37.70
1
Chelsea DavisBombay Saffphyre
38.30
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
3
4.00
0.00
42.30
2
Michael GrahamCoco
38.00
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.00
2
8.00
8.00
54.00
3
Cayla StoneCalypso
39.00
6
20.00
5:09
0.00
59.00
5
0.00
0.00
59.00
4
Kelly WalshDynamite Ray
40.30
7
0.00
5:38
2.00
42.30
4
12.00
14.00
68.30
5
Cayla StoneAtalanta
44.30
8-T
20.00
6:00
10.80
75.10
6
0.00
0.00
75.10
6
Rebecca CaulfieldLa Bella Vida
44.30
8-T
0.00
6:58
34.00
78.30
8
0.00
0.00
78.30
7
Jeanne McNamaraPavoratti's Soul
33.80
2
40.00
5:52
7.60
81.40
9
0.00
1.00
82.40
8
Sloane RittlerSurprise Pony
44.50
10-T
20.00
6:06
13.20
77.70
7
0.00
16.00
93.70
9
Vicki DudaschGracefully dun
44.50
10-T
60.00
5:32
0.00
104.50
10
4.00
9.00
117.50
10
Nicole S AckermanChocolate Soldier
37.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!