Town Hill Farm

Live Results as of 8/28/2016 4:57:02 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary/Training Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daphne SoaresAnakin
37.30
2
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.30
1
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
41.10
3
0.00
0.00
41.10
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.10
2
Claire PaulhacSimply Divine
48.20
4
0.00
1.00
49.20
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.20
3
Ava AndersonKid Biscuit
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sloane PierpontIndie
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:12
3.60
32.90
1
Darrah AlexanderKilgarron Quality
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:20
6.80
41.60
2
Booli SelmayrMillfield Laucando
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:25
8.80
42.90
3
Anthony HanBenny
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.00
4
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
42.30
10
4.00
0.00
46.30
8
0.00
5:20
6.80
53.10
5
Emma LomanginoGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
40.50
7
0.00
1.00
41.50
5
0.00
5:50
18.80
60.30
6
Anne HambletonShould Expect
40.90
8
4.00
20.00
64.90
11
0.00
5:18
6.00
70.90
7
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
38.20
5
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
20.00
5:26
9.20
71.40
8
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
20.00
5:45
16.80
74.10
9
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
43.60
12
16.00
31.00
90.60
12
20.00
5:43
16.00
126.60
10
Bailey BickfordVictory's Melody
41.80
9
4.00
11.00
56.80
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Catherine MorganSportsfield Goodwill
38.40
6
8.00
0.00
46.40
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:07
1.60
36.40
1
Missy MillerQuinn
33.20
1
0.00
1.00
34.20
1
0.00
5:26
9.20
43.40
2
Heather MaythamWake Robin
40.70
6
4.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
5:12
3.60
48.30
3
Erin RissoKinard Battina
45.20
8
4.00
0.00
49.20
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
49.20
4
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
35.70
4
8.00
0.00
43.70
5
0.00
6:11
27.20
70.90
5
John RoachRoyal View
35.50
3
0.00
1.00
36.50
3
40.00
6:10
26.80
103.30
6
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
37.70
5
12.00
21.00
70.70
8
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mary BrustSpiderman
43.00
7
0.00
0.00
43.00
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.90
1
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.90
2
Caroline CaldwellCalypso's Dream
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.40
3
Julie WheelerSailfin
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.90
4
William WardSoliliquy
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.60
5
Booli SelmayrFirst Forst
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
6
Elizabeth SearsWELCOME MR. CARTER
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
7
Terren BakerSuperfly
37.30
15
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
8
William WardDartanian
38.60
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.60
9
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
37.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
16-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.10
10
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
41.10
21
0.00
0.00
41.10
16-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.10
11
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
4:19
6.80
43.80
12
Jessica HallidayAim High
40.90
20
4.00
0.00
44.90
19
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.90
13
Carlin Vickerywellfleet
45.90
23
0.00
1.00
46.90
20
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.90
14
Booli SelmayrR. Valentino Himself
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
20.00
5:07
0.00
47.30
15
Carla SharpGood Deeds
40.00
19
0.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
5:39
8.40
48.40
16
Madison HinmanDutch Solotaire
47.30
24
4.00
0.00
51.30
22
0.00
4:46
0.00
51.30
17
Riley Mongeau Deep Sea
38.60
17-T
4.00
9.00
51.60
23
0.00
5:19
0.40
52.00
18
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
20.00
5:16
0.00
54.90
19
Kate HornbeckerLaila Baby
37.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
12
20.00
5:36
7.20
64.30
20
Kate HornbeckerSteal The Sky
42.70
22
4.00
3.00
49.70
21
20.00
5:19
0.40
70.10
21
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
34.10
8
8.00
1.00
43.10
18
40.00
6:19
24.40
107.50
22
Caitliln HanrahanBullet Train
38.40
16
8.00
13.00
59.40
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michele LeasureRidley
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn (Kitty) AznaranElectric Daisy
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.00
1
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.80
2
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.10
3
Michelle ChesterPaladin
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.10
4
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.50
5
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.20
6
Taylor FreundlichVianna Gray
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.60
7
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.90
8
Elizabeth PosillicoBee Hive
35.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.90
9
Cora ShillinglawBraveheart
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:19
0.40
36.70
10
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
37.50
17
0.00
0.00
37.50
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.50
11
Tom TierneyOtter
37.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
15-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.70
12
jennifer donovanOliver
37.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.70
13
Laura FazioBirnam Wood
38.40
20
0.00
0.00
38.40
17
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.40
14
Cindy WelchJust Jack
35.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:26
3.20
39.10
15
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
36.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
19-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.10
16
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
37.30
16
4.00
0.00
41.30
21
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.30
17
Siobhan PrescottSpirit Dance
41.80
28
0.00
0.00
41.80
22
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.80
18
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:37
7.60
42.20
19
Suzanne LavoieHeaven In My Hat
39.60
24
4.00
0.00
43.60
24
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.60
20
Indra Rapinchuk-SouccarWest Wind Z
40.00
25
4.00
0.00
44.00
25
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.00
21
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
41.40
27
8.00
0.00
49.40
27
0.00
4:47
0.00
49.40
22
Francesca LattanzioMercury
45.50
31
4.00
0.00
49.50
28
0.00
4:52
0.00
49.50
23
Erin RissoGeneral Em
39.30
23
8.00
7.00
54.30
29
0.00
4:42
0.00
54.30
24
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
31.60
2
0.00
2.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
6:10
20.80
54.40
25
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
43.60
30
12.00
0.00
55.60
30
0.00
5:07
0.00
55.60
26
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
43.40
29
4.00
12.00
59.40
31
0.00
4:48
0.00
59.40
27
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
40.20
26
0.00
2.00
42.20
23
20.00
5:18
0.00
62.20
28
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
36.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
19-T
20.00
5:49
12.40
72.50
29
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
39.10
22
8.00
0.00
47.10
26
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sandy O'DonnellNew York Minute
38.90
21
0.00
0.00
38.90
18
0.00
5:26
TE
TE
TE

Novice Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia AlmindeMoonstruck
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.50
1
Elizabeth MoodyTabasco Lad
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.40
2
Cameron KirwinPine Tree's You Just Got Hoodwinked
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
3
Madigan StichterKnow Direction
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.80
4
Sandy O'DonnellLord Nekton
35.40
10
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.40
5
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacSans Souci
31.10
3
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
5:32
0.40
35.50
6
Isabel CareyPrescott
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.30
7
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.70
8
Katie MurphyMontagne
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
9
Jennifer KlevenoDave's Gamble
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.80
10
Victoria Law#NowTrending
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.40
11
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.20
12
Julianna OlcottDouble Take
35.20
9
4.00
3.00
42.20
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.20
13
Josh CastroMoooving On Up
43.00
17
0.00
2.00
45.00
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.00
14
Emma FlavellBaldwin
43.50
18
0.00
2.00
45.50
16
0.00
5:15
0.00
45.50
15
Nyah ButlerMy Calypso Bay
47.80
19
0.00
0.00
47.80
18
0.00
5:34
1.20
49.00
16
Johanna SchickeToo Busy for Words
52.40
20
4.00
0.00
56.40
19
0.00
5:17
0.00
56.40
17
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
38.00
14
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
6:11
16.00
62.00
18
Elizabeth FriedlerPrince of Thieves
42.80
16
4.00
18.00
64.80
20
0.00
5:50
7.60
72.40
19
Rebecca TheranAmbition
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica DenoncourMagyar's Lexi
30.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.20
1
Hillary LakRaptor One
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.70
2
Amie LoringMarvin Road
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.00
3
Katie MurphyLowhill Carrick Lass
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:31
2.00
34.40
4
Debbie McWhirterFrost Watch
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.70
5
Elinor McGarryEsprit Vif
36.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.50
6
Alison Eastman-LawlerGrand Cru
36.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.50
7
Beth IrizarryThe Spectator
37.40
15
0.00
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.40
8
Disa ChestonSamarui
32.20
8-T
0.00
5.00
37.20
12-T
0.00
5:34
1.20
38.40
9
Missy MillerTakenoko
41.50
17
0.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
4:26
4.00
45.50
10
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
45.90
18
0.00
0.00
45.90
17
0.00
4:58
0.00
45.90
11
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
34.40
12
16.00
0.00
50.40
18
0.00
5:12
0.00
50.40
12
Sarah MortonQuick Silver
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
20.00
4:59
0.00
51.30
13
Kimberly AnkerShaken Not Stirred
40.70
16
0.00
1.00
41.70
16
20.00
5:33
0.80
62.50
14
Susan SimonsonAbby-Normal
32.20
8-T
4.00
1.00
37.20
12-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emily GliddenChevy
30.20
2-T
0.00
4.00
34.20
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mary ShimkinEmber
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Claire WhamondMy Little Fortune
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.70
1
Marcia KulakPrimaverra
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.60
2
Kelly HughesArezzo d'Austral
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.90
3
Corrinne LauzeFoxglen's Lady Margaret
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.30
4
Sharon SantandraPlatinum Plus
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.50
5
Julie PetersonTotally Timothy
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.60
6
Heather MaythamKirb Appeal
32.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.80
7
Katie EcklerPhoenix
38.50
16
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.50
8
Kelly WatersFamily Man
33.30
8
4.00
2.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.30
9
Elizabeth VilaTeacher's Pet
39.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.40
10
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.10
11
Victoria RadinAriyha
40.90
21-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.90
12
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
37.80
15
4.00
0.00
41.80
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
13
Kristen BehrensPremier Jet
45.90
23
0.00
0.00
45.90
17
0.00
5:18
0.00
45.90
14
Alison McCallumRockhills Rocket
37.60
14
8.00
6.00
51.60
19
0.00
5:28
0.00
51.60
15
T. SimsLavendel
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
5:12
0.00
52.80
16
Amelia PittsJusta Believer
39.40
17-T
4.00
17.00
60.40
21
0.00
5:24
0.00
60.40
17
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
40.20
20
12.00
0.00
52.20
20
0.00
4:10
10.40
62.60
18
Mary StorchFabian
37.00
13
4.00
23.00
64.00
22
0.00
5:01
0.00
64.00
19
Felicia PelsisOut of Ashes
39.80
19
8.00
0.00
47.80
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Julia MarrinanGunni
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
5:04
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth ScrutonArgentum
33.90
9-T
4.00
6.00
43.90
16
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Carolyn CharnleyDana
40.90
21-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah MeisterlingMatthew's Encore
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.60
1
Corinne GagnonHalcyon's Keepsake
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.10
2
Indra Rapinchuk-SouccarStay Gold Z
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.70
3
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.00
4
Marisa MelbyWinston Featherstone
29.40
4
0.00
1.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:38
2.80
33.20
5
Joanne BlackmoreWerther
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
6
Kim McIntyreLago No Pintado
34.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.40
7
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:41
4.00
34.90
8
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
9
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
38.70
18
0.00
0.00
38.70
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.70
10
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
43.30
20
0.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.30
11
Kelly WatersSteely Dan
38.30
17
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
46.30
12
Leigh CasaceliNSL Blondies Twist
34.40
12-T
4.00
12.00
50.40
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
50.40
13
Zoe MichasElectra GS
38.00
16
4.00
11.00
53.00
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
53.00
14
Allison DunneUtaugh
42.80
19
4.00
9.00
55.80
18
0.00
5:19
0.00
55.80
15
Mary Louise BallGrimaldi
37.40
15
4.00
16.00
57.40
19
0.00
5:34
1.20
58.60
16
Jenny AdrionMilo Bentlay
30.70
5
12.00
0.00
42.70
13
20.00
5:19
0.00
62.70
17
Ezra DottinoIasiah
37.20
14
16.00
23.00
76.20
20
0.00
4:50
0.00
76.20
18
Pamela LyonMars
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
60.00
5:35
1.60
89.90
19
Margaret HutchisonDenver
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiFernhill Okay
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.80
1
Liza StanleyWoodfield Murph
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.30
2
Farley WagnerIn The Groove
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
3
Madeleine DugganShaw
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.80
4
Linda AlbertDonnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.30
5
Jessica KatzBlazing Sugar Go
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.50
6
Terry MosesOttilie
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.00
7
Alison ToddLet Me Eat Cake
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.50
8
Madeleine DugganKildare's Happy Days
42.00
13
0.00
2.00
44.00
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.00
9
Danielle KriemelmeyerThrillers
44.50
14
4.00
0.00
48.50
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
48.50
10
Jacqueline GilbertCopious Reward
49.50
16
4.00
0.00
53.50
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
53.50
11
Janelle PhaneufScore
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
20.00
4:42
0.00
55.50
12
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
56.00
18
0.00
0.00
56.00
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
56.00
13
Sara EsthusTeenage King
37.80
9
0.00
5.00
42.80
11
0.00
6:31
21.20
64.00
14
Mary HuribalGame changer
52.50
17
8.00
18.00
78.50
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
78.50
15
Kiera FinnertyTake It Easy
47.30
15
4.00
25.00
76.30
16
40.00
7:52
53.60
169.90
16
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Briana WertheimEgyptian Testamony
37.50
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufCajun Style
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.00
1
Erin SheehanRoyal Music
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.50
2
Rachael PiggottTourjours Elite
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
3
Kathryn WakermanBoracay Wonder
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.30
4
Anna DugganBentley
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.30
5
Carol DrakeSensational News
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.00
6
Kristen WoodworthClover's Spring Flurry
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.00
7
Rebecca Coffin-VickeryThe Brown Horse
33.80
5
8.00
0.00
41.80
14-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.80
8
Sarah WeingartenExchangingMemories
41.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
14-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
9
Scout BeddingfieldSaving Grace
43.30
18
0.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
4:17
1.60
44.90
10
Emiy RobersonThe Real Slim Shady
38.50
11
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:05
6.40
44.90
11
Lucinda ThompsonUnknown Origin
41.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
45.80
12
LuLu MooreAce in Hand
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
10-T
0.00
4:06
6.00
45.80
13
Cindy MarcotteHermes Hari
42.50
17
4.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
5:06
0.00
46.50
14
Rebecca MullanI Aim To Misbehave
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
20.00
5:03
0.00
52.00
15
Kaitlyn SchultzLeague of His Own
35.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
10-T
60.00
4:56
E
E
E
Yuki IgariI Love Lucy
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren CardozaTesting Boundaries
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elsie StirlingPaddington
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.00
1
Victoria PalmieriLegal Limit
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.50
2
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
3
Fran HornAfterthought
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.00
4
Ali FisherCarnivale King
37.30
5
4.00
3.00
44.30
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.30
5
Katie EcklerKC's Jackson
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.00
6
John TruexWon Track Mind
40.50
9
0.00
7.00
47.50
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
47.50
7
Tyra LattinSight Unseen
47.80
14
4.00
0.00
51.80
13
0.00
4:07
5.60
57.40
8
Darragh LooneyKC's DiMaggio
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
20.00
4:55
0.00
57.50
9
Kylie ShingletonStar Sight
38.80
7
4.00
13.00
55.80
14
0.00
6:31
21.20
77.00
10
Marietta DeJulioDustin Hoofman
45.30
12
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
60.00
5:27
0.00
105.30
11
Anne SchioppoSalt and Pepper
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Adela HoffmanGalaway Grey
45.50
13
0.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alyssa AckersonShe's A Dime
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
32.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.80
1
Suzanne WeedPrincess Luna
32.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.80
2
Rebecca MangsSir Prize
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:18
1.20
34.20
3
Heather NaventiSidehill Casey
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
4
Sarah SotoMax
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.30
5
Stella SladeOphelia
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.30
6
Stephanie MontiniKC Tommy
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.80
7
Ashleigh SuhreSir William
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:06
6.00
41.50
8
Joanne BlackmoreArlo
44.50
15
0.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.50
9
Cameron KruegerGun Start
48.50
17
4.00
0.00
52.50
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
52.50
10
Charlotte NagleSBF Dorset
34.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
20.00
4:05
6.40
68.70
11
Emma OldenburgRSF Mandalay Bay
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
60.00
5:49
4.40
101.90
12
Madelyn CurtoSilent Sunlight
34.30
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabby MontaninoRuby Sparkle
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lauryn BraxtonCowboy Cody
46.00
16
0.00
0.00
46.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Douglas NietersMagic Touch
38.00
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Peter KrossMacho's priority male
33.80
5
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

FEH 2 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle SharpCantefina HPF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison McCallumDonata VT
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janice GalejsTradale Captain Jack
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa DryeFinesse
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 3 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim TesterBea Casual
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mickey LorenzenSionnach
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricki HellnerRingfort Esprit Du Moulin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Virginia LearyDon de Lion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH Yearlings
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison GallienLunamar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea ManleyRevel In Soul
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley GlynnStarlights Full Moon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene WhiteSchonheit
0.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather HallReign On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather HallStorm Front
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tara O'GradySaintly Attired
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH 4 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqueline GilbertCopious Reward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura PitassiJagermeister
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Scout BeddingfieldSaving Grace
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie MurphyMontagne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

YEH 5 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara OGradyEdgy Intrigue
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Missy MillerTakenoko
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Missy MillerArmie Buddie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!