GMHA September Horse Trials 2016

Live Results as of 9/18/2016 6:31:00 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marie LimpalaerTamia de la Faye
36.10
3
4.00
0.00
40.10
1
0.00
5:33
2.40
42.50
1
Rain AndersonLimited Access
34.10
1
8.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
5:37
4.00
46.10
2
Pénélope HaguetteNot Guilty
37.10
4
4.00
0.00
41.10
2
0.00
5:41
5.60
46.70
3
Emily GilbertBouncer
37.70
6
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
6:08
16.40
58.10
4
Hannah LoChiattoMeant To Be II
40.50
8
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
6:03
14.40
58.90
5
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
37.30
5
4.00
0.00
41.30
3
0.00
6:14
18.80
60.10
6
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
35.90
2
12.00
0.00
47.90
9
0.00
6:06
15.60
63.50
7
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
38.00
7
4.00
0.00
42.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
43.20
9
4.00
0.00
47.20
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:29
0.80
36.00
1
Jocelyn HaweCarry On
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.70
2
Heather NavarreteRather Swell
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:28
0.40
39.90
3
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:44
6.80
43.80
4
Katie MurphyDesert Sonorous
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
6:11
17.60
46.20
5
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava WehdeButts Leonie
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:33
2.40
31.00
1
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
26.60
1
8.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.60
2
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:59
12.80
45.70
3
Kate RakowskiCiderhouse Jack
33.60
10
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
5:42
6.00
47.60
4
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
36.40
13
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
5:40
5.20
49.60
5
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
32.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
6:08
16.40
53.10
6
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
36.60
14-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
13
0.00
5:41
5.60
54.20
7
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
36.60
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
11
0.00
6:09
16.80
61.40
8
Isabelle BolducReflet du Nord
34.60
11
16.00
0.00
50.60
14
0.00
6:00
13.20
63.80
9
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
6:22
22.00
64.80
10
Denise GoyeaRevelation
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
20.00
6:20
21.20
75.00
11
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
30.20
6
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
20.00
6:24
22.80
77.00
12
Jennifer RavalicoHappenstance IV
33.40
9
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
32.70
7-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Paule CousineauLalita
37.50
16
16.00
0.00
53.50
15
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
29.30
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.10
1
Michelle ChesterPaladin
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.00
2
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
38.90
7
4.00
0.00
42.90
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
42.90
3
Amy JenneJust Tiger
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:40
2.00
45.60
4
Gale FoxFarley Coerte
37.30
6
0.00
2.00
39.30
4
0.00
6:56
32.40
71.70
5
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
35.50
5
4.00
18.00
57.50
8
0.00
6:11
14.40
71.90
6
Thomas Davis King Dingaling
35.00
3
8.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kay SlaterTornada
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
0.00
6:28
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lila GendalTenesee
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
5:41
2.40
36.30
1
Denise GoyeaBoateng
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:51
6.40
36.90
2
Caroline TeichDondarrion
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
5:44
3.60
37.50
3
Beth MurphyGrandeur
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
6:04
11.60
44.60
4
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:50
6.00
48.60
5
Susan BerrillDarius
32.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
6:21
18.40
50.50
6
Christina ReiterOutlier
32.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
6:04
11.60
51.70
7
PJ DavisShocktop
43.90
10
12.00
0.00
55.90
10
0.00
5:43
3.20
59.10
8
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Thomas Davis Polarized
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia SmithDer Romany
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:40
2.00
30.90
1
Riley Mongeau Deep Sea
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.10
2
Melissa BaumannDauntless Heart
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:57
8.80
40.60
3
Annie BarronMakin History
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
0.00
5:48
5.20
45.10
4
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
43.60
9
4.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.60
5
Lea Adams-BlackmoreBlack Tie Trick
36.60
6
12.00
0.00
48.60
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
48.60
6
Nathalie OuelletValue Added
33.20
HC
0.00
0.00
33.20
HC
0.00
6:22
18.80
52.00
HC
Zea PaltheyMy Friend Flicka
39.30
7
8.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
5:55
8.00
55.30
7
Emma Wilson Tatham
48.20
10-T
8.00
0.00
56.20
10-T
0.00
5:39
1.60
57.80
8
Madison DastiRingmaster (King)
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
20.00
5:55
8.00
67.80
9
Elizabeth JonesStormy Tori
48.20
10-T
8.00
0.00
56.20
10-T
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Emma O'ConnorMickey Taker
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lila GendalYoung Man
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
26.80
1
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
31.60
2
Shelby HanlonWatson's Delightful
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:36
0.40
33.10
3
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.90
4
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:36
0.40
34.70
5
Kate HornbeckerSteal the Sky
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.50
6
Jennifer DonovanOliver
37.50
15
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
5:37
0.80
38.30
7
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:55
8.00
42.80
8
Sarah MurawskiKelly Carolina
32.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:51
6.40
43.10
9
Charlotte NagleBusy Being Fabulous
38.60
16
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:42
2.80
45.40
10
Laura MackBananen Po
37.10
14
0.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
6:06
12.40
49.50
11
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
6:13
15.20
50.40
12
Hillary LakRaptor One
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
6:10
14.00
53.00
13
Joan Guyotte RiedelConor Linsley
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
7:13
39.20
74.70
14
Paula ColtMagic n' Motion
32.70
5-T
4.00
10.00
46.70
16
20.00
6:13
15.20
81.90
15
Stephanie SillsPericles
29.80
2
8.00
0.00
37.80
13
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mickey RathbunBramble
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.00
1
Robert PiroWaterview
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.10
2
Kevin RocheLou
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:55
8.00
41.00
3
Kimberly DwightPocket Change
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:46
4.40
42.40
4
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
32.30
1
8.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:41
2.40
42.70
5
Jenn RicciShocolatine
35.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
6-T
0.00
5:49
5.60
45.50
6
Cindy WelchJust Jack
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
6:04
11.60
48.20
7
Suzanne LavoieHeaven In My Hat
33.90
3
4.00
2.00
39.90
6-T
0.00
6:00
10.00
49.90
8
Zinovia Baltopoulos Outfoxed
44.10
10
12.00
0.00
56.10
10
20.00
6:31
22.40
98.50
9
Barbara HillQuintana Roo
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
22.50
1
Corrinne LauzeFoxglen's Lady Margaret
24.00
2
4.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.00
2
Daryl KinneyTense
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.30
3
Amy AtkinsJEF Finn Lad
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.50
4
Kelly PerkinsElton
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.30
5
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.80
6
Andrea WaldoTake Two
36.30
12
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.30
7
Jennifer FitchRoyal Form
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.80
8
Tracey YoungMay
39.50
17
0.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
4:45
2.00
41.50
9
Paige MontagueMy Day Will Come
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:01
8.40
43.90
10
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
47.00
19
0.00
0.00
47.00
17
0.00
4:59
7.60
54.60
11
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
20.00
4:17
0.00
55.80
12
Kevin RocheSebago
37.50
13
0.00
0.00
37.50
11
20.00
5:07
10.80
68.30
13
Kiersten VromanWhovian
35.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
15
20.00
5:16
14.40
74.20
14
Kimberly DwightNate
38.80
15
4.00
0.00
42.80
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
40.00
18
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan BerrillBeaulieu's Quality Road
29.80
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly KenneyWhickam
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
39.30
16
0.00
0.00
39.30
13
0.00
4:44
TE
TE
TE
Katie MurphyMontagne
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.00
1
Rachel HoarMeadowlark
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.00
2
Sylvia PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
34.30
3
Julia GreeneTucket
31.30
3
0.00
3.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.30
4
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.00
5
Kelly WatersFamily Man
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.80
6
Hanna SlaterKynynmont Black Tuxedo
35.30
9
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.30
7
Piper WysockiSwan's Half Moon Bay
37.00
11
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.00
8
Megan BushwayTurnup
30.30
2
4.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
20.00
5:05
10.00
64.30
9
Riley OnegaAfterthought
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
20.00
5:11
12.40
67.90
10
Ella MacMasterDalahast
35.00
7-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Siena FamDixie
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.50
1
Lacey ParkerThree Day Holiday
31.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.80
2
Emily GliddenChevy
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.00
3
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
31.80
2-T
4.00
3.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.80
4
Ruby DunleaCannequin's Otter Creek
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
39.30
5
Kelly WatersSteely Dan
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
4:45
2.00
39.50
6
Olivia CottrellGalesville Rocket
36.80
5
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.80
7
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
34.30
4
4.00
8.00
46.30
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
46.30
8
Samantha ColtVulcan Storm
43.30
11
4.00
0.00
47.30
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.30
9
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
42.30
10
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
20.00
4:21
0.00
62.30
10
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
41.30
9
8.00
4.00
53.30
12
0.00
5:15
14.00
67.30
11
Ben SlaterPoetic License
44.00
12
8.00
0.00
52.00
11
40.00
4:37
0.00
92.00
12

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.00
1
Liza TeichMoonstruck
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.30
2
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.80
3
Jaimie SpearCalypso Q
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.00
4
Lisa Nadeau-LeggeStar Witness
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.00
5
Lauren WaitePhoebe IV
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.50
6
Brittany LewisRonnie Lott
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
8-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
44.80
7
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
41.30
11
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.30
8
Janet SinclairVeni Vidi Vici
40.80
10
4.00
0.00
44.80
8-T
0.00
4:44
1.60
46.40
9
Kim BowersBentley
45.30
14
4.00
0.00
49.30
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
49.30
10
Erin HurleyT Money
41.50
12
8.00
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
49.50
11
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
32.80
6
8.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:36
22.40
63.20
12
Karen ImmelBaron Von Valor
25.80
1
12.00
26.00
63.80
13
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy WrightThe Pacolator
49.80
15
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne CarrollGrayson
29.80
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hanna HowellTaschereau
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.30
1
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
39.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.00
2
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.80
3
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.00
4
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
39.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:44
1.60
44.60
5
Elizabeth VilaTeacher's Pet
45.50
9
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
45.50
6
Ezra DottinoIasiah
47.00
10
0.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
3:54
0.00
47.00
7
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
49.80
11
0.00
0.00
49.80
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
49.80
8
Wiebke BankDidore
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:37
22.80
52.80
9
Jazzelle ColleyChasin' Ben tides magic
54.80
12
0.00
0.00
54.80
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
54.80
10
Jean-Claire ShielyHearts A Fire
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
20.00
4:30
0.00
59.30
11
Heather KelleyOtan
38.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen McCollomMillpond Shenanigans
29.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
1-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.30
1
Michelle RealmutoOn the Sly
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.00
2
Marcia KulakBrightside
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.30
3
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.30
4
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.00
5
Sarah MortonPDF Double Down
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
32.30
6
Maura EldridgeShirefox Merlo
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
4:06
0.00
32.50
7
Erin RenfroeNorthern Light
33.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.50
8
Liza StanleyWoodfield Murph
33.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.50
9
Erin RenfroeMamma Mia
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
4:46
2.40
35.40
10
Amie LoringMarvin Road
31.80
6
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.80
11
Sharon SantandraPlatinum Plus
37.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.30
12
Catherine LloydWatson's Autumn
37.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
15
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.30
13
Corrinne LauzeAll of the Above
33.80
14
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
80.00
5:50
28.00
145.80
14
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
29.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
1-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alison Eastman-LawlerGrand Cru
33.50
11-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia WinterFreia
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
26.00
1
Nancy GuyotteCopper Bluff
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.00
2
Jocelyn HaweHe's A Ruckus
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.50
3
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.40
32.90
4
Allegra KennyFingerpaint
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:38
3.60
32.90
5
Dana DoucetHailed
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:04
0.00
35.30
6
Dick BaylyCrown Of Hearts
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:41
4.80
37.10
7
Charlotte NagleDorset
35.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
4:38
3.60
42.90
8
Jennifer RavalicoAidan
39.00
11
8.00
0.00
47.00
14
0.00
3:53
0.00
47.00
9
Laurian PopeLe Basil
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:48
7.60
49.10
10
Kate HomanLimerick Dale
49.30
17
4.00
0.00
53.30
16
0.00
4:22
0.00
53.30
11
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
4:23
0.00
54.80
12
Laura PetersonDr. Seuss
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
5:15
18.40
56.40
13
Jay TeichBig Red
49.50
18
4.00
0.00
53.50
17
0.00
4:41
4.80
58.30
14
Megan HoweMaleficent
46.50
16
12.00
2.00
60.50
19
0.00
4:12
0.00
60.50
15
Adrienne IorioFH Luke Skywalker
43.30
14
8.00
0.00
51.30
15
0.00
4:52
9.20
60.50
16
Elizabeth TillotsonSimon
54.80
19
0.00
0.00
54.80
18
0.00
5:02
13.20
68.00
17
Adrienne IorioSF Lone Star
44.80
15
0.00
0.00
44.80
12
20.00
5:11
16.80
81.60
18
Kaitlyn BeauregardEmmaline
41.80
13
4.00
0.00
45.80
13
40.00
5:02
13.20
99.00
19

Beginner Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna BrownTwo Step Trixie
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.00
1
Jenna GoldsteinSimon
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
3:57
0.00
32.30
2
Sophia MidgleyBlue Suede Shoes
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
32.50
3
Madison HaneyMy Irish Blessing
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
33.00
4
Anna HarnsbergerSupreme Bar Breeze
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
35.30
5
Chelsea HoytSuances Sweetheart
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.00
6
Gabrielle MonroeMiss Mancini
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:09
0.00
40.00
7
Maggie MorisonKilkarric
48.80
11
0.00
0.00
48.80
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
48.80
8
Elle Stetson DibbleRoad House
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
20.00
4:32
1.20
58.70
9
Samantha ColtFinnegan
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren CardozaTesting Boundaries
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lulu FeeneySportsfield Jinx
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole HaydukBarcelona
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
36.00
1
Katherine McAllisterMulsanne
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
37.00
2
Claudia CaliandroShitan
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:34
2.00
37.30
3
Annabelle SpragueSYP Rising Flaire
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
38.00
4
Paige SurrellKent's Miss Marple
39.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.80
5
Sarah ListzwanStormy's Got the Blues
37.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
11-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.30
6
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
37.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
11-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.30
7
Sara CanterLa Jument Puissante
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:49
8.00
42.50
8
Phoebe NilandDressed For Success
37.00
7
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:35
2.40
43.40
9
Abigail SteinbergKing of Cups
39.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
4:38
3.60
43.40
10
Alyssa LambertSpecial Dark
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
3:11
13.20
46.50
11
Breanna LesterStuart Little
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gwynne BayneFGF Spirit
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:37
3.20
33.50
1
Lisa Divoll-PainterCaledonia's Lucky Clover
36.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.30
2
Ursula KratzenbergJust Jack
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.00
3
Taylor PhoenixAuthentic Dream
41.80
10
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.80
4
Carrigan DrakeTally Ho
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.50
5
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
43.00
11
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
4:01
0.00
47.00
6
Giuliana RobertsonMaxwell Silverhammer
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
3
0.00
4:52
9.20
47.00
7
Yuki IgariKillian V
46.00
12
0.00
0.00
46.00
11
0.00
4:49
8.00
54.00
8
David RobyRumbledown
35.50
2
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
20.00
4:58
11.60
71.10
9
Ellen SchleferDillanger DDD
36.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate FletcherViva Las Vegas
38.50
8
4.00
0.00
42.50
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mackenzie GunnTitan
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alyssa MacbethTullamore
48.30
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen RedquestRaleigh
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.50
1
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.50
2
Jessica SchabertA.L.F. Aumara
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:07
0.00
34.50
3
Celena KingmanRhonwen
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.50
4
Jennifer FerreeFernhill Hamish
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:51
8.80
36.30
5
Marta AgrodniaThunderstruck
32.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:35
2.40
39.20
6
Jasmine JencksW. Trueman
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
3:59
0.00
39.80
7
George CookBaker's Dozen
34.30
7
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:49
8.00
50.30
8
Marianne ReardonGo Go Boots
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:57
35.20
74.70
9
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
32.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
20.00
5:40
28.40
81.20
10
Shannon KeanJasper
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
40.00
5:46
30.80
105.80
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!