Stoneleigh-Burnham HT - Autunm

Live Results as of 10/1/2016 4:41:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rain AndersonLimited Access
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:07
11.20
42.30
1
Anthony HanBenny
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:08
11.60
43.70
2
Jocelyn HaweCarry On
29.10
2-T
12.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:53
5.60
46.70
3
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:24
18.00
48.90
4
Marieke Gaudet KirkmanSweepstakes
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
0.00
4:58
7.60
51.40
5
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
23.90
1
8.00
6.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:28
19.60
57.50
6
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
34.60
11
12.00
2.00
48.60
14
0.00
5:11
12.80
61.40
7
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:27
19.20
61.80
8
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
35.50
12
4.00
23.00
62.50
15
0.00
5:20
16.40
78.90
9
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
31.80
7
4.00
1.00
36.80
5
20.00
5:50
28.40
85.20
10
Rachel C LaliberteZydeco Nights
29.10
2-T
12.00
6.00
47.10
13
40.00
5:37
23.20
110.30
11
Kate RakowskiCiderhouse Jack
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
40.00
6:10
36.40
116.30
12
Emily GilbertBouncer
34.30
10
0.00
1.00
35.30
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
33.40
9
8.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Denise GoyeaRevelation
30.00
4
4.00
5.00
39.00
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia AlmindeMoonstruck
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.30
1
William JarrellGrey Area
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.30
2
Sarah MacDonaldGable's End
33.60
2
4.00
3.00
40.60
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.60
3
William JarrellQuantum of Solace
40.50
9
12.00
0.00
52.50
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.50
4
Juliet ClarkShining Star
36.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
20.00
5:36
4.00
60.60
5
Riley Mongeau Deep Sea
34.60
4
12.00
0.00
46.60
6
20.00
5:29
1.20
67.80
6
Catharine MorganQuigase du Lac
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ella MacMasterDalahast
36.40
5
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jamie CarletonOver and Dun
36.60
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah MurawskiKelly Carolina
34.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.30
1
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.30
2
Caroline TeichDondarrion
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:38
4.80
39.80
3
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
5:29
1.20
45.70
4
Eliza FarrenBeaHereInCourt
34.10
3
12.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.10
5
Kim DwightPocket Change
45.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
45.90
9
0.00
5:42
6.40
52.30
6
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
35.20
7-T
20.00
0.00
55.20
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
55.20
7
Patricia WeirWooden
42.50
12
4.00
0.00
46.50
11
0.00
6:13
18.80
65.30
8
Susan BerrillDarius
34.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
5
20.00
5:51
10.00
68.30
9
Kate HornbeckerSteal the Sky
45.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
49.90
12
20.00
5:13
0.00
69.90
10
Bekki ReadRipleigh
32.10
1
12.00
0.00
44.10
7
20.00
6:21
22.00
86.10
11
Jen ClappSea Change
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate HornbeckerLaila Baby
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah MortonQuick Silver
35.20
7-T
12.00
16.00
63.20
14
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.50
1
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.50
2
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
38.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.00
3
Sylvia PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
38.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.00
4
Meaghan ClearyPatch of Heaven
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
5:10
10.00
45.50
5
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
39.80
9
16.00
0.00
55.80
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
55.80
6
Madi SzurleyCMF Maya
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Penelope GiesenPrivate Dancer
38.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nina MattSam I Am
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carlie CichockiWednesday
36.30
5
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bevin DuganMalachi
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.30
1
Kerry C. BosmanMy Cowardly Lion
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.30
2
Bevin DuganSportsfield Chopper
28.80
3
8.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.80
3
Melissa S. DryeMiss May
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:03
7.20
38.70
4
Marisa MelbyWinston Featherstone
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:56
4.40
39.20
5
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
33.30
8
8.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.30
6
Felicia Marie RudyNSL Blondies Twist
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.50
7
Julieann OverholtEn The Moment
39.50
13
8.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
47.50
8
Erin RenfroeMamma Mia
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
20.00
4:56
4.40
55.70
9
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
33.50
9
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
40.00
5:07
8.80
86.30
10
Alison McCallumRockhills Rocket
35.50
11
20.00
4.00
59.50
12
20.00
5:08
9.20
88.70
11
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
24.80
1
8.00
0.00
32.80
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
32.50
7
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne CarrollGrayson
39.80
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophia MidgleyBlue Suede Shoes
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.40
1
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.50
2
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
3
Hannah BlackAmerican Crew
38.70
6
0.00
0.00
38.70
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.70
4
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
39.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.00
5
Rachel LemieuxSkullbuster
41.30
10
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.30
6
Julia GrellaStraightToTheHeart
39.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
47.00
7
Cameron KruegerGun Start
44.00
11
8.00
0.00
52.00
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
52.00
8
Kate MasAshland Welsh Poppy
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
52.40
9
Elsie StirlingPaddington
31.60
1
8.00
0.00
39.60
7
20.00
4:59
0.00
59.60
10
Kiera FinnertyTake It Easy
39.20
9
4.00
17.00
60.20
11
40.00
6:07
15.20
115.40
11

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry C. BosmanRussell Stover
35.00
1
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
1
Lisa CookArt's Celtic Q
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.10
2
Adrienne M. IorioSF Lone Star
38.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.40
3
Ellen SchleferDillanger DDD
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.50
4
Tarah Watson ShepardPanama
39.20
5
4.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.20
5
Colleen LitofBen Nevus
38.40
3-T
0.00
5.00
43.40
6-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.40
6
Krishna LonganeckerOliver's Twist
46.30
11
4.00
7.00
57.30
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
57.30
7
Kim DwightNate
43.40
9
0.00
0.00
43.40
6-T
20.00
5:29
0.00
63.40
8
Erin RenfroeViva Las Vegas
40.30
6
4.00
0.00
44.30
8
20.00
6:33
25.60
89.90
9
Kaitlyn BeauregardEmmaline
41.60
8
4.00
0.00
45.60
9
100.00
6:19
E
E
E
Madeleine BotheCaraway Teddy
44.50
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!