FHI August HT

Live Results as of 8/14/2016 5:53:35 PM

*Results are updated approximately every twenty minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.50
1
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
32.10
2
Phillip DuttonZ
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:49
3.20
35.10
3
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
26.50
1
0.00
2.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:59
7.20
35.70
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
6:03
8.80
41.70
5
Lauren BalcombGuido Hatzis
26.90
2
4.00
6.00
36.90
6
0.00
6:08
10.80
47.70
6
Hanna KruegerPinney North
36.30
14
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
6:00
7.60
47.90
7
Jan ByynyUrrem
33.80
9-T
4.00
3.00
40.80
9
0.00
6:08
10.80
51.60
8
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
37.10
16
4.00
7.00
48.10
13
0.00
5:57
6.40
54.50
9
Erin FreedmanViola
29.60
5
4.00
4.00
37.60
7
0.00
6:38
22.80
60.40
10
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
37.30
17-T
0.00
7.00
44.30
11
0.00
6:34
21.20
65.50
11
Hillary ParkerBuilt in Bling
36.70
15
16.00
5.00
57.70
15
0.00
6:31
20.00
77.70
12
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
33.80
9-T
8.00
9.00
50.80
14
20.00
6:42
24.40
95.20
13
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
35.00
13
20.00
8.00
63.00
16
20.00
6:15
13.60
96.60
14
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
34.60
12
8.00
2.00
44.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
37.70
19
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah PyneQuintessential
37.30
17-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
34.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
42.90
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
31.50
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Overdressed
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.00
1
Will FaudreePfun
27.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:50
3.60
34.70
2
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
27.90
6
4.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:52
4.40
36.30
3
Ryan WoodPowell
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
6:20
15.60
41.90
4
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
27.10
3-T
0.00
3.00
30.10
3
0.00
6:23
16.80
46.90
5
Ryan WoodMclovin
32.70
8
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
6:07
10.40
47.10
6
Phillip DuttonMr Candyman
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
20.00
5:58
6.80
53.30
7
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
27.30
5
12.00
3.00
42.30
11
0.00
6:15
13.60
55.90
8
Sara SiegelPure Possession
37.30
14
20.00
10.00
67.30
15
0.00
5:57
6.40
73.70
9
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
36.30
11
4.00
4.00
44.30
12
20.00
6:22
16.40
80.70
10
William WardGrando
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
20.00
7:05
33.60
86.50
11
Danielle HartAdhara
39.80
16
20.00
6.00
65.80
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
33.30
10
0.00
2.00
35.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
36.90
13
0.00
2.00
38.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate ChaddertonTry This
36.50
12
8.00
5.00
49.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsWizard
37.50
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 3:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Quinn AndersonSprite
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
3:50
1.20
34.60
1
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
26.70
2
12.00
1.00
39.70
3
0.00
3:56
3.60
43.30
2
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
23.30
1
12.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:21
13.60
48.90
3
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
36.50
7
8.00
6.00
50.50
12
0.00
3:53
2.40
52.90
4
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
33.00
5
0.00
15.00
48.00
8
0.00
4:05
7.20
55.20
5
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
37.60
8
4.00
0.00
41.60
4
0.00
4:23
14.40
56.00
6
Jennifer NunnSmile Like you Mean it
40.70
10
8.00
0.00
48.70
10-T
0.00
4:09
8.80
57.50
7
Sydney SolomonCheap Trick
43.70
12
4.00
1.00
48.70
10-T
0.00
4:16
11.60
60.30
8
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
43.50
11
4.00
0.00
47.50
7
0.00
4:24
14.80
62.30
9
McKenna O'NeillShamrock's Shadow
46.30
14
4.00
4.00
54.30
13
0.00
4:19
12.80
67.10
10
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
32.60
4
8.00
8.00
48.60
9
0.00
4:38
20.40
69.00
11
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
34.40
6
4.00
6.00
44.40
6
0.00
5:03
30.40
74.80
12
Olivia DuttonSanta's Playboy
40.20
9
4.00
0.00
44.20
5
0.00
6:14
58.80
103.00
13
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
53.50
16
8.00
14.00
75.50
15
20.00
4:08
8.40
103.90
14
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
44.60
13
12.00
28.00
84.60
16
20.00
4:41
21.60
126.20
15
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
51.30
15
4.00
0.00
55.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Campbell JourdianModern Man
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodIsabella C
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
3:53
2.40
26.30
1
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
27.60
7
0.00
0.00
27.60
6
0.00
3:58
4.40
32.00
2
Jennie BranniganWaterford
29.40
10
0.00
0.00
29.40
7
0.00
3:58
4.40
33.80
3
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
25.90
4
0.00
0.00
25.90
4
0.00
4:07
8.00
33.90
4
Waylon RobertsMindful
29.60
11
0.00
1.00
30.60
8
0.00
3:59
4.80
35.40
5
Benita StriniCooley All Out
26.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
5
0.00
4:16
11.60
38.10
6
Allison SpringerLord Willing
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
4:21
13.60
39.30
7
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
0.00
4:22
14.00
39.40
8
Boyd MartinTura Lura
29.80
12
8.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
3:58
4.40
42.20
9
Daniel ClasingLion
30.00
13
4.00
4.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:03
6.40
44.40
10
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
32.60
14
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:14
10.80
47.40
11
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
28.30
8
8.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:25
15.20
51.50
12
Jane SleeperRiver Ommen
34.80
16
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:22
14.00
56.80
13
Cindy Buchananflying candles
29.10
9
8.00
10.00
47.10
17
0.00
4:12
10.00
57.10
14
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
35.00
17
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
20.00
4:18
12.40
75.40
15
kristin MichaloskiCamerlingo
34.60
15
12.00
1.00
47.60
18
0.00
5:07
32.00
79.60
16
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
40.20
19
4.00
0.00
44.20
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cathleen DriscollForever Blue
41.50
20
8.00
0.00
49.50
19-T
25.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
36.10
18
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan LynnThe Natural E
26.50
5-T
16.00
7.00
49.50
19-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
42.00
21
4.00
1.00
47.00
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Allison HorwithZara
47.60
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
31.50
11
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
3:46
0.00
31.50
1
Boyd MartinKyra
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
3-T
0.00
3:56
3.60
31.90
2
Jennie BranniganAs Cool As Ice
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:11
9.60
34.20
3
Waylon RobertsLancaster
30.00
8
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
3:51
1.60
35.60
4
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
4:04
6.80
36.40
5
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
4:10
9.20
36.40
6
Ryan WoodShannondale Percy
33.70
15
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
4:00
5.20
38.90
7
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
30.20
9
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:07
8.00
42.20
8
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
25.70
3
8.00
4.00
37.70
11
0.00
4:01
5.60
43.30
9
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
38.00
19
0.00
4.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:05
7.20
49.20
10
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
30.90
10
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
4:24
14.80
49.70
11
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
3-T
0.00
4:41
21.60
49.90
12
Jane SleeperUK
38.50
20
0.00
3.00
41.50
13
0.00
4:10
9.20
50.70
13
Ryan WoodVamos A Ver
35.40
17
12.00
0.00
47.40
17
0.00
3:59
4.80
52.20
14
Kate ChaddertonContessa
34.60
16
4.00
1.00
39.60
12
0.00
4:22
14.00
53.60
15
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
33.30
14
8.00
2.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:14
10.80
54.10
16
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
33.00
13
16.00
0.00
49.00
18
0.00
4:06
7.60
56.60
17
Susie BealeAspire R
25.00
2
20.00
12.00
57.00
19
0.00
4:30
17.20
74.20
18
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
37.80
18
8.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Zoe HenryElexagente
39.40
21
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sean McQuillanFulham
32.60
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.50
1
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
31.60
2
4.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.60
2
Braden SpeckRegal Dancer
33.40
5
4.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.40
3
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
4
Nicholas BeshearBadland's Echo
33.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:11
4.40
38.00
5
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
30.20
1
8.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.20
6
Molly ShermanWinsome
33.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:04
1.60
39.50
7
Emma OLoneCzech It Out
38.40
12
4.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.40
8
Ava AndersonKid Biscuit
38.60
13-T
8.00
5.00
51.60
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
51.60
9
Sarah PalzkillMoney Talks
31.80
3
12.00
4.00
47.80
11
0.00
5:12
4.80
52.60
10
Isabella SandsteadAvicii
36.60
11
4.00
7.00
47.60
10
20.00
5:27
10.80
78.40
11
Amanda Beale ClementQual Cat
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
60.00
5:37
14.80
108.70
12
Madeline FortinWapentake
44.10
16
8.00
0.00
52.10
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Calli LippingWild Affair
35.90
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Charlotte OakleyTanqueray
39.10
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
38.60
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ava ReverendoBadlands billy
45.50
17
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombLamondale Graciana
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:12
4.80
33.40
1
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.40
2
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
32.30
5-T
0.00
2.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
5:04
1.60
35.90
3
Bennett Camp-CrowderAlong Came Polly
37.50
18
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.50
4
Daniel ClasingShannondale Fionn
34.80
13
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.80
5
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
35.00
14
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.00
6
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
33.40
8
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:05
2.00
39.40
7
Nikki LendlWoodstock's Little Nev
31.60
3
4.00
4.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:03
1.20
40.80
8
Chris TalleyWyeth
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
4:03
6.80
41.10
9
Julia JenkinsZempat
37.10
17
4.00
3.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.10
10
Steph KohrChesapeake Nightfall
36.60
16
8.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.60
11
Sarah CousinsHerculon
39.80
20
4.00
1.00
44.80
16
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.80
12
Allison HorwithLarrikin
33.00
7
12.00
0.00
45.00
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
45.00
13
Erin FreedmanKynynmont Cassidy
38.20
19
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
5:16
6.40
48.60
14
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
34.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:19
7.60
50.20
15
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
34.60
11-T
16.00
0.00
50.60
18
0.00
4:56
0.00
50.60
16
Quinn AndersonCastle Hill
36.10
15
8.00
0.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
5:18
7.20
51.30
17
Jan ByynyVolcan de Cavarie
32.10
4
0.00
2.00
34.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jan ByynyElectrik
33.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
32.30
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Pick Pocket
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
21.40
1
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.70
2
Sidney BaughmanAlpengeist
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.80
3
Mark CombsMy Boy Tex
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.30
4
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.30
5
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.40
6
Brittany HebetsCooley Krafty
35.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.90
7
Mike PendletonRemington XXV
32.70
8
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.70
8
Ashley NorrisYou Ain't Lyin
36.60
15
4.00
1.00
41.60
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.60
9
Jennie BranniganCreggrush Rebel
37.30
16
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:01
0.40
41.70
10
Jordan ThompsonVolo
37.70
17
0.00
7.00
44.70
12
0.00
5:15
6.00
50.70
11
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
38.20
18
4.00
10.00
52.20
13
0.00
5:17
6.80
59.00
12
Liz GallenClose Talker
35.90
13-T
12.00
12.00
59.90
14
0.00
5:30
12.00
71.90
13
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
30.00
6
0.00
10.00
40.00
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jan ByynyDashwood
34.10
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Frederick LagimoniereThe Duke of Heart
28.20
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
51.80
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
35.00
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim SeversonRevitavet Always Cooley
34.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura RayneIpswich
36.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.60
1
Kendall ChurchCasanova
34.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:22
8.80
43.10
2
Jamie MerrillClass Clown
37.30
9
4.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:09
3.60
44.90
3
Eleya HendricksonWindBlewSheFlew
38.00
10
8.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
46.00
4
Lauren ChumleyIs'Czis SCF
36.40
4
4.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
5:15
6.00
46.40
5
Sarah ChoateAppalachian Trail
39.60
13
0.00
6.00
45.60
8
0.00
5:15
6.00
51.60
6
Julie PiferHaddenfield
43.00
14
4.00
5.00
52.00
10
0.00
5:05
2.00
54.00
7
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
38.90
11
0.00
6.00
44.90
7
0.00
5:23
9.20
54.10
8
Mackenzie ParksBlink He's Gone
36.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
4
20.00
5:35
14.00
74.80
9
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
36.60
5-T
24.00
21.00
81.60
11
0.00
5:38
15.20
96.80
10
Morgan BarronSnake Hunter
39.30
12
0.00
4.00
43.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
36.80
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
49.30
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex LeveringSwizzle
35.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
34.30
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 3:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cadence ClucasCnoc An Oir
29.50
1
0.00
2.00
31.50
1
0.00
2:49
0.00
31.50
1
Maggie ProffittBailey
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
3:05
0.00
32.50
2
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
32.00
3
0.00
2.00
34.00
3
0.00
2:49
0.00
34.00
3
Jessica WoessnerZoomalong
30.30
2
8.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
2:48
0.00
38.30
4
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
37.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
3:02
0.00
41.50
5
Julia LuceCold as Stone
41.50
10
4.00
0.00
45.50
7
0.00
2:55
0.00
45.50
6
Corey JarmanRasta Mon
37.50
8-T
4.00
5.00
46.50
8
0.00
3:18
0.00
46.50
7
Sarah ShawReplica's Sword
34.30
5
0.00
13.00
47.30
10
0.00
3:19
0.00
47.30
8
Bridget WoodMerlin's Magic
43.80
13
4.00
5.00
52.80
11
0.00
3:20
0.00
52.80
9
Emma AyreShepard
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
9
20.00
3:09
0.00
67.00
10
Maggie BuchananGood Fortune
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
20.00
2:05
16.80
75.80
11
Allison SharkeyFling
48.00
14
16.00
28.00
92.00
13
0.00
3:07
0.00
92.00
12
Alex HollidayPartly Cloudy
36.50
7
16.00
37.00
89.50
12
60.00
4:38
25.20
174.70
13
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
41.80
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Audrey BuchananPenn Dragon
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 3:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne MurrayGunnar
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
3:12
0.00
27.50
1
Megan SullivanPeychaud
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
3:03
0.00
31.50
2
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
31.80
3-T
0.00
1.00
32.80
3
0.00
3:07
0.00
32.80
3
Mara Seitel-MellencampKnight's Ebony Rose
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
2:49
0.00
33.00
4
Willa BrownTop Notch
31.80
3-T
0.00
8.00
39.80
5
0.00
3:02
0.00
39.80
5
Kathleen CucaChequer
41.30
15
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
3:04
0.00
41.30
6
Kelly ClarkCasper
34.50
9
8.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
2:58
0.00
42.50
7
Jessie HayesRivendell
33.80
8
12.00
2.00
47.80
8
0.00
2:57
0.00
47.80
8
Malinda LawrenceEidolon
38.50
11
0.00
10.00
48.50
9
0.00
3:01
0.00
48.50
9
Madeline HuisRA Kat Von D
43.50
16
8.00
0.00
51.50
10
0.00
2:59
0.00
51.50
10
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
38.80
12
8.00
10.00
56.80
11
0.00
3:04
0.00
56.80
11
Jordan KellyAvogadro's Constant
44.50
17
8.00
9.00
61.50
12
0.00
2:52
0.00
61.50
12
Alexis WeigandThe Big Easy
36.50
10
16.00
25.00
77.50
14
0.00
3:02
0.00
77.50
13
Hannah ReppertTouchstone Firefly
40.50
13-T
12.00
19.00
71.50
13
40.00
3:39
1.60
113.10
14
Virginia KiddSong for the Kaiser
33.30
7
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy OlsenTea Party O'Nine
40.50
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Terry AdcockIrish Belle
32.80
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley NorrisDucky Lady
29.50
3
0.00
5.00
34.50
2
0.00
2:52
0.00
34.50
1
Sidney BaughmanFlight Risk
32.80
6
0.00
2.00
34.80
3
0.00
3:01
0.00
34.80
2
Valerie VizcarrondoDewey Square
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
2:59
0.00
35.00
3
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
3:09
0.00
35.30
4
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
29.30
2
8.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
3:12
0.00
37.30
5
Benita StriniCooley Daydream
37.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
3:15
0.00
37.50
6
Kaitlin SpurlockLove in the air
34.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
3:09
0.00
38.80
7
Cindy BuchananDove
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
3:13
0.00
41.50
8
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
34.30
8
0.00
8.00
42.30
12
0.00
3:05
0.00
42.30
9
Stacey DriscollPopeye
34.80
9-T
4.00
5.00
43.80
13
0.00
3:09
0.00
43.80
10
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
20.00
3:18
0.00
54.00
11
Lee Lee JonesQuadrivium
32.50
5
8.00
17.00
57.50
15
0.00
3:06
0.00
57.50
12
Kate ChaddertonSparkles
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
3:24
0.00
58.30
13
Shelby BornheimerDrunk In Manhattan
36.80
13
4.00
8.00
48.80
14
20.00
3:07
0.00
68.80
14
Aurelie VilmerChakra De La Nee
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
40.00
3:33
0.00
77.80
15
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
36.50
12
16.00
26.00
78.50
16
40.00
4:34
23.60
142.10
16
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
23.80
1
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacey DriscollPopstar
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
3:09
0.00
23.50
1
Daniel ClasingGalileo WP
25.30
3
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
3:11
0.00
25.30
2
Jennie BranniganHopscotch
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
3:14
0.00
28.30
3
Ryan WoodAtlantic Spring
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
3:00
0.00
30.00
4
Elizabeth StewartO'Meara
26.50
4
4.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
3:19
0.00
30.50
5
Megan LynnRock Hard Attitude
24.50
2
8.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
2:54
0.00
32.50
6
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson
27.80
5
8.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
3:20
0.00
35.80
7
Mike PendletonCarlsburg
29.00
7
8.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
2:46
0.40
37.40
8
Waylon RobertsClearwater
34.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
3:09
0.00
38.50
9
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
3:16
0.00
42.30
10
Molly DelaneyEveryday
34.50
10-T
4.00
10.00
48.50
12
0.00
3:20
0.00
48.50
11
Sara MarcusHarvest of Hope
39.30
13
8.00
3.00
50.30
13
0.00
2:57
0.00
50.30
12
Nicole SpiropoulosElectric Moonshine
36.80
12
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
20.00
3:06
0.00
60.80
13
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
39.50
14
8.00
12.00
59.50
14
0.00
3:40
2.00
61.50
14

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 3:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avonlea MitchellMillye's Mojave
20.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
3:02
0.00
24.50
1
Missy RansehousenPromise Me Mars
21.00
3
4.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
3:11
0.00
25.00
2
Kristen MeralaLoughnatousa Oliver
22.00
4
4.00
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
3:04
0.00
26.00
3
Sidney BaughmanThe Black Knight
26.30
6
4.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
3:15
0.00
30.30
4
Justine DuttonTalbot
31.80
11
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
3:00
0.00
31.80
5
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
3:02
0.00
32.50
6
Jennie BranniganDark Energy
24.80
5
8.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
3:35
0.00
32.80
7
Sarah McCloyDynamic Image
32.80
13
0.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
2:42
2.00
34.80
8
Danielle Hodsdon Z Maitre'D
36.30
16
0.00
0.00
36.30
9-T
0.00
2:53
0.00
36.30
9
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
28.30
7
8.00
0.00
36.30
9-T
0.00
2:49
0.00
36.30
10
Laura DillerException to the Rule
33.00
14
4.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
3:05
0.00
37.00
11
William WardDartanian
30.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
2:51
0.00
38.30
12
Jordan Litter Timekeeper
30.30
8-T
12.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
3:07
0.00
42.30
13
Martha WunderCall to Order
30.50
10
12.00
0.00
42.50
14-T
0.00
3:04
0.00
42.50
14
Mike PendletonAtavism
34.50
15
8.00
0.00
42.50
14-T
0.00
3:02
0.00
42.50
15
Kaitlin SpurlockTell Them Nothing
39.80
18
4.00
1.00
44.80
16
0.00
3:19
0.00
44.80
16
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
39.30
17
4.00
3.00
46.30
17
0.00
3:05
0.00
46.30
17
Karen LorenzoDerringer
20.50
1-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!