Hunt Club Farms HT

Live Results as of 7/31/2016 1:40:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackHawk's Cay
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.40
1
Skyeler VossArgyle
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.60
2
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
32.50
4
0.00
1.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.50
3
Sean McQuillanFulham
33.90
5
0.00
3.00
36.90
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.90
4
Arden WildasinApogee
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.90
5
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Vinny SoresiGeoffrey a Giraffe from Africa
54.10
7
4.00
0.00
58.10
7
0.00
4:04
TE
TE
TE

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella GronerGrafton
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.60
1
Jan ByynyDashwood
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.20
2
Arden WildasinUdi-La
39.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.60
3
Elizabeth BennettScooter
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.80
4
Kylie ClarksonMy Kinda Party
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.20
5
Nikolaus SchmittEnders Game
37.10
6
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.10
6
Alyssa SchmittWild Eyed And Wicked
38.40
7
4.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.40
7
Genevieve ArensAcheron
39.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.60
8
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
20.00
5:09
2.00
57.20
9
William Coleman IIIRusticus
39.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5-T
20.00
4:32
0.00
59.60
10
Arden WildasinRock Masterpiece
41.80
13
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
20.00
5:01
0.00
61.80
11
Pénélope HaguetteNot Guilty
36.60
5
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
20.00
5:22
7.20
67.80
12
Kristin BachmanColtrane
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
40.00
5:19
6.00
80.30
13

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIIWar Begun
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.20
1
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.60
2
Sabine DesperAdamek
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.50
3
Christine MeyerEscapade
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.80
4
Sophie MiddlebrookSouth Park
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.10
5
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.50
6
Sarah ChapinBinn Waiting
30.20
5
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.20
7
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:18
5.60
45.60
8
Jan ByynyElectrik
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
20.00
4:52
0.00
46.80
9
Alyssa SchmittLord Gogarty
42.10
11
8.00
0.00
50.10
11
20.00
5:20
6.40
76.50
10
Marina RoystonBallerine de l'Ocean
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin ReillyBanc D'Or
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.40
1
Caroline LeakeIdleHour Fearnought
32.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:07
1.20
37.70
2
Angie FrancartBlue Cliff
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
6-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.50
3
Victoria HopkinsFrisky Nijinsky
32.50
2-T
4.00
3.00
39.50
6-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.50
4
Matthew HatcherLet's Presume
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:06
0.80
44.80
5
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.40
44.90
6
Paige AlcornEmperor Zurg
37.30
9
8.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.30
7
Jacqui RossStarbucks Pilot
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
4-T
20.00
5:14
4.00
62.60
8
Alex CaffiGo Roscoe
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephanie SillsVino del Porto
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lindy DavenportAllie
34.60
5-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Timothy BourkeDreams Come True
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.50
1
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.80
2
Erin MurphyLapin Rouge
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.50
3
Brittany HebetsCooley All Business
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
4
Lysa ClemensEverybody Loves Brumby
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:05
3.20
35.20
5
Charlotte StillfriedMelody
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.30
6
Jessica MartinFriday Arrow
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
7
Katie WherleyImgoingtosmokeyou
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
8
Marina RoystonGrey Goose
36.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.00
9
Ashley RussellPhilahrmonic
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.30
10
Charlotte StillfriedBrody
36.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
40.00
11
Eloise HillVanderbilt
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:13
6.40
40.20
12
Pamela WoodGive It To Me
41.00
18-T
4.00
2.00
47.00
18
0.00
5:08
4.40
51.40
13
Kamerra BrownArmando
38.00
14
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
5:18
8.40
54.40
14
Delia-Anne BiondiFlashback
41.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:39
16.80
57.80
15
Edward GershowitzContra Account
40.80
17
4.00
0.00
44.80
16
0.00
5:32
14.00
58.80
16
Joanna WardPipeline Porter
40.30
16
0.00
1.00
41.30
15
20.00
7:38
64.40
125.70
17
Aurélie VilmerChakra De La Née
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jacqui RossWillin Traveler
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
19
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abu SchollCivil Disobedience
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly JohnsonUproarious
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.00
1
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
26.80
3
4.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.80
2
Gabby DickersonAristocrat
30.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.80
3
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
25.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:10
5.20
34.20
4
Heather HammackAlleged Charge
31.00
11
4.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.00
5
Debbie HuntBig Bad Tattoo
28.80
5
4.00
0.00
32.80
9
0.00
5:03
2.40
35.20
6
Charlotte StillfriedPajama Party
30.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
5:08
4.40
35.20
7
Leigh OehrigLionheart
36.30
19
0.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.30
8
Keara SchmidtQuality Joe
36.50
20
0.00
0.00
36.50
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.50
9
Grace FultonFMF Redshift
31.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:04
1.60
37.40
10
Skyeler VossFemme Fatale
34.00
16
4.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.00
11
Gabby DickersonRocking The Ark
30.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
38.30
16
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.30
12
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
34.50
18
8.00
0.00
42.50
17
0.00
5:06
3.60
46.10
13
Katie WherleyShauna
33.00
15
4.00
9.00
46.00
19
0.00
4:59
0.80
46.80
14
Kate Boggan Louisianadecision
34.30
17
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:31
13.60
47.90
15
Elizabeth MrasVeteran
30.50
8
8.00
12.00
50.50
20
0.00
4:53
0.00
50.50
16
Collin ReynoldsSweetsouthernkitty
32.50
14
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
20.00
4:17
0.00
52.50
17
Timothy BourkeGustov
30.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
40.00
4:40
0.00
70.30
18
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
25.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
60.00
5:17
8.00
93.00
19
Charlotte CrumpInnception VT
38.00
21
12.00
2.00
52.00
21
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Debbie WelchPost Paid
31.80
12-T
12.00
0.00
43.80
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabriella RogersUnexpected Moxie
27.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
2-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.80
1
Elizabeth HuntleyAdded Horsepower
27.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
2-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.80
2
Laura HilliardMr. Success
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.30
3
Emily AlexanderLionwood Lir
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
31.80
4
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
32.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.50
5
Angie FrancartCrypto Bella
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.00
6
Grace FultonFMF Julius
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.30
7
Rebecca GershowitzHudson
34.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.80
8
Sallie MorrisKeep it Together
31.30
7
4.00
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
5:07
4.00
39.30
9
Christina DongilliJinxster
32.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:09
4.80
41.30
10
Autumn McCulloghKilrainey Riddle
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.00
11
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
35.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:16
7.60
43.10
12
Fabienne SchlichtDorotea
40.00
17
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
5:01
1.60
45.60
13
Rachel NarrowOur Clementine
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
20.00
5:06
3.60
47.60
14
Amanda GeyerCreative Jubilee
35.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
5:12
6.00
49.50
15
Kyla KunkelMa Juaet
42.50
18
4.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
5:07
4.00
50.50
16
Amanda HafnerLove Affair
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
5:02
2.00
56.80
17
Abigail LindsayAdagio
24.80
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sean McQuillanSilver Lining
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
20.50
1
Andy ArmstrongLafayette
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.40
2
Taylor DeurbrouckDanny O'Flynn
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.50
3
Danielle PerkinsEnchanted Rose
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.60
4
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
27.90
2
8.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:16
2.00
37.90
5
Stephanie SillsPericles
38.40
8
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.40
6
Sarah CrockerChannel of Dreams
46.10
9
4.00
0.00
50.10
9
0.00
5:36
10.00
60.10
7
Caroline ShipeS.R. Irish Lace
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah AtkinsOliver
36.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
80.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Jacqui RossWoolly Bully Bear
36.60
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley KriegelZenani
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:55
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dawn
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.40
1
Caitlin ZoletTrace of Gunsmoke
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.00
2
Collin ReynoldsRummy
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.70
3
Petra DollwetWe're Dreamers
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.30
4
Sean McQuillanKokeinakan
34.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.50
5
Tiffany CatledgeLikeafox Onthe Run
41.10
10
0.00
0.00
41.10
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.10
6
Barbara CulbertNoble Triton
39.70
7
4.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.70
7
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
44.50
8
Ainsley ColganWhatadance
44.20
11
0.00
0.00
44.20
9
0.00
5:42
12.40
56.60
9
Karyn WilsonBlueball Grey
34.50
3-T
4.00
4.00
42.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kay BradyDestiny's Mystique
40.00
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.80
1
Chloe HannumSnickers
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.20
2
Cindi MoravecHolloway
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.50
3
Becca HagyBoogaloo
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
4
Erika OffuttWrangler SR
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.80
5
Claire WheelerDancer with Color
38.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.20
6
Megan HurleyTori's Run
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.70
7
Kaiti SaundersGoosehunter
37.10
7
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.10
8
Elyse BetzBeJeweled
42.90
12
0.00
0.00
42.90
11
0.00
5:19
3.20
46.10
9
alice johnsonPiedmont Sun
38.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
7-T
20.00
5:30
7.60
65.80
10
Lindy DavenportDazzlin Dr Cologne
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nancy McNearTontas T-Bone
42.10
11
4.00
0.00
46.10
12
0.00
4:29
TE
TE
TE

Tadpole-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sean McQuillanAnnie
35.50
1
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.50
1
Rachael MillerAffaires D'etat
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
2
Linda ArensDutchess
38.50
4
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.50
3
Arielle AlpertMark To Win
38.80
5
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
4
Brigid SextonRalveego
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.30
5
Sally MuncyWatch Me
37.30
3
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.30
6
Elisabeth Eldrup-JorgensenLyric
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
60.50
7
Amy SadlekIsland Girl
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
63.30
8
Tanina Frouge LindenPaddy
40.80
8
4.00
0.00
44.80
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
64.80
9

Tadpole-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariana FreemanDark Star
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1
Mikayla ConnollyRazz
40.80
3
0.00
0.00
40.80
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.80
2
Ainsley YardErnie
43.50
4
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.50
3
Andy ArmstrongUnbearble Without
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.00
4
Abigail WindlePolly
43.80
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gretchen AlbersMade You Look
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!