Flying Cross Farm HT

Live Results as of 9/18/2016 5:44:27 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah SnowdenOrmolu
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
33.50
1-T
Maggie HitronBridlemeup
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
33.50
1-T
Alex BanksContinious
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
6:12
2.80
33.50
3
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
6:11
2.40
35.00
4
Jordan FellersCor Qualitas
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
6:17
4.80
42.40
5
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
6:27
8.80
43.00
6
Paige ThompsonWreckless of Zipping
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
6:11
2.40
43.80
7
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
6:30
10.00
49.10
8
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
40.00
13
8.00
2.00
50.00
14
0.00
6:10
2.00
52.00
9
Evelyn JuckettShoshone
36.70
9
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
6:36
12.40
53.10
10
Corinna GarciaGunSlinger
36.10
8
4.00
4.00
44.10
11
0.00
6:40
14.00
58.10
11
Molly McBrideRunaway Fantasy
40.90
14
4.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
6:50
18.00
62.90
12
Helen HeltonTreetop Flyer
35.20
7
8.00
3.00
46.20
13
0.00
6:59
21.60
67.80
13
Sarah AndresIma Little Waki
30.70
2-T
4.00
4.00
38.70
7
20.00
6:52
18.80
77.50
14

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emery ReaganAbout Time II
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
6:29
9.60
37.40
1
Shannon RisnerMotor Patrol
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
6:16
4.40
40.30
2
Dorie MayfieldGaston
39.10
10
4.00
5.00
48.10
6
0.00
6:13
3.20
51.30
3
Amanda ContiUnmarked
37.20
8
8.00
13.00
58.20
9
0.00
6:09
1.60
59.80
4
Jarrell JohnsonPolar Expedition
48.50
13
12.00
0.00
60.50
10
0.00
5:38
0.00
60.50
5
Jana LyleTupelo
37.00
7
12.00
9.00
58.00
8
0.00
6:13
3.20
61.20
6
Erin StraderKid Kaline
44.40
12
8.00
9.00
61.40
11
0.00
6:19
5.60
67.00
7
Magdalena ValentiRomolo's Friar
31.70
2-T
4.00
21.00
56.70
7
0.00
6:39
13.60
70.30
8
Ashton GarnerGalway Bay
38.70
9
4.00
0.00
42.70
5
0.00
7:20
30.00
72.70
9
Molly DoanNorthern Go
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
8:22
54.80
92.10
10
Caroline MaddenWinning Facts
34.80
5
4.00
3.00
41.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amy NelsonFirst Commander
43.00
11
16.00
3.00
62.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
31.70
2-T
8.00
47.00
86.70
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane MusselmanChapel Hill
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
1
Christine DukeScope It Out
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.10
2
Eliza SteenrodClassic Coin
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.40
3
Martha LambertSutton
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
4
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.80
5
Katie Schaefer Brass Monkey
37.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.50
6
Jennifer ReisenbichlerHustle N' Flow
38.60
14
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.60
7
Sara MillettPhat True Dat
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.20
8
Paige ThompsonMagic Mike
39.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.80
9
Elizabeth RobbeSteal My Show
40.20
18
0.00
0.00
40.20
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.20
10
Elizabeth RobbeThe Good Fight
39.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.80
11
Dorothy CrowellNacona
32.70
4
12.00
0.00
44.70
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.70
12
Rene RobertsonManchester
41.80
19
4.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
4:35
0.00
45.80
13
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
20.00
4:53
0.00
54.60
14
Amanda ContiGriegermeister
38.90
15
16.00
0.00
54.90
18
0.00
4:49
0.00
54.90
15
Bruce MandevilleHarp 54
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
20.00
5:18
0.00
55.20
16
Liza RaganNoneofyourbuzzness
37.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
20.00
5:20
0.00
57.50
17
Emma PartridgePackleader
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
20.00
5:46
10.40
70.10
18
Rachel BurkeCharmed N Dangerus
38.00
13
16.00
28.00
82.00
19
20.00
6:10
20.00
122.00
19

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessena DeflerJack on the Rocks
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.60
1
Mary RossGrand Floridian
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
2
Margaret KimmelGarfunkel
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.10
3
Monica FoleyInvitation to Zip
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.60
4
Brooklynn Watkins Golden Easter
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.90
5
Blake ParkFactor Five
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.60
6
Maggie HitronCole Power
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.60
7
Heatheran BoganGlorious Memories
37.50
13
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.50
8
Jane MusselmanDuke of Diamond
40.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
11-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.20
9
Anne CzerwonkaCelebrator
35.20
9
4.00
1.00
40.20
11-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.20
10
Maddy GolightlyVendi
40.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
11-T
0.00
5:27
2.80
43.00
11
Danielle DunayczanAudacious
39.30
14
4.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.30
12
Robin ThomasGiuseppe's Picture
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
60.00
5:56
14.40
114.50
13
Gail JacksonPerfect Punch
36.60
12
16.00
25.00
77.60
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Angela DeBoerSir Christopher
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Margaret CreechLisseycasey Cougar
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Thomas KimmelVital Eight
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.70
1
Kelly HerdmanUSS Monster
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.80
2
Grace ButlerHHF Chehon
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.00
3
Lani ZaborYes Please
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
5:30
4.00
45.50
4
Sarah CowanTrack It Up
40.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
5:34
5.60
50.30
5
Lauren WallingStevie Ray Burger
40.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
48.70
9
0.00
5:34
5.60
54.30
6
Betsy FrenchBarney
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
3
20.00
5:06
0.00
57.90
7
Gina PletchBeauty from Ashes
32.50
2-T
8.00
0.00
40.50
5
20.00
6:01
16.40
76.90
8
Paige HennessyNewton's Law
34.10
6
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alyssa DanielsWilder Than Syn
27.70
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura HimesLet it Roll
32.50
2-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jeannine BuhseCarrera D'Or
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine AlexanderDenira
20.30
1
0.00
0.00
20.30
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
20.30
1
Kaylee Van WinkleHidden Treasure
22.50
2
4.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.50
2
Megan TylerTime World
23.00
3
4.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.00
3
Chelsea GarrisonDodee Gee
29.30
9
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.30
4
Whitney MorrisCarry Me Home
30.00
10
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.00
5
Ina KamenzHang Time
32.00
12
0.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.00
6
Alston KerrSIR EARL GREY
28.80
8
4.00
0.00
32.80
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.80
7
Eric SampsonElvis II
33.00
14
0.00
0.00
33.00
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.00
8
Sydney PooreRiver City Gem
28.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
0.00
4:52
2.00
34.00
9
Amanda ViscardiZangetsu
31.00
11
4.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
10
Caroline GreathouseHenery VIII
35.30
18
0.00
0.00
35.30
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.30
11
Kim Dekany-WernerNoble Jones
28.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
36.00
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.00
12
Jessica ZakMcGee's Summertime Blues
32.80
13
4.00
0.00
36.80
16
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.80
13
Scott OwensSummer Knight
38.00
20
0.00
0.00
38.00
17
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.00
14
Donald KamenzUnsolved Mystery
40.50
21-T
0.00
2.00
42.50
19
0.00
5:51
0.00
42.50
15
LeAnn RossHancock
40.50
21-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
20
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.50
16
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
6
20.00
5:28
0.00
49.50
17
Stephanie LipstreuRed Ryder
34.00
15
0.00
0.00
34.00
12
20.00
5:03
0.00
54.00
18
Katherine BaileyThames
41.80
23
12.00
21.00
74.80
22
0.00
5:52
0.00
74.80
19
Sarah ThomasDocs Star Valentine
37.00
19
4.00
0.00
41.00
18
60.00
6:42
8.00
109.00
20
Shelly SimpsonTax Man
34.70
17
12.00
9.00
55.70
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah ZanetisBeale's Gap
42.00
24
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jacquelyn BrownPearls N' Platinum
34.30
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara CalverleyJomanji
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BaehrRun Freely
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.30
1
Emily Claire AllenHennison
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
6:01
0.00
31.00
2
Anna Claire WillTee Two Drifter
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.80
3
Madison MillerArko
35.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
5:52
0.00
35.30
4
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.30
5
Annabelle StaplesMcCarty Canyon
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
35.80
6
Rachel RozenboomWorth the Wait
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.80
7
Hayden WathenIt's All Good
30.30
3
4.00
2.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.30
8
Claire PerrigoEasy Exchange
32.50
8
0.00
4.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.50
9
AnnaBelle LansdaleBuck Naked
34.00
11
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.00
10
Emma BoylanWestminster's Big Ben
30.00
2
4.00
5.00
39.00
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
39.00
11
Gracie BlomTwycross Burnt Toast
35.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.30
12
Allison FinkRapidash
39.00
20-T
0.00
1.00
40.00
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.00
13
Olivia HahnHollis
35.50
15
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
5:36
0.00
43.50
14
Lia LorenzoWhimisical Twist
36.50
17
8.00
0.00
44.50
19
0.00
5:28
0.00
44.50
15
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
39.00
20-T
8.00
0.00
47.00
20
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.00
16
Diana CravenSensing Victory
32.80
9-T
4.00
2.00
38.80
11-T
20.00
5:33
0.00
58.80
17
Ainsley SlickerRhythm and Blues
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
11-T
20.00
5:24
0.00
58.80
18
Callie BarrettShamrocks and Shennanigans
42.00
23-T
8.00
11.00
61.00
23
0.00
5:49
0.00
61.00
19
Katie AikmanHomer Bound
38.80
19
4.00
0.00
42.80
17
20.00
5:34
0.00
62.80
20
Allie MoruaFirst Wealth
39.50
22
12.00
9.00
60.50
22
60.00
6:29
2.80
123.30
21
Clara JuckettKey to the Stars
42.00
23-T
4.00
9.00
55.00
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Margaret MillarClassic Hero
37.30
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meredith DressingFR's Idle Chatter
31.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christina LockhartEn Vogue
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
23.00
1
Julie FoleyBrechin
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
25.80
2
Holly TaylorMonty's Tune
26.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
3-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
26.50
3
Maria MoraniecLady Business
26.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.50
4
Susannah LansdaleGotta Have Faith
24.50
2
4.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.50
5
Marah LuedersAnd Loving It
29.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
6
Courtney LauAsh Wednesday
28.30
6
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:49
0.00
32.30
7
Lauren BuhrmannCurrahee
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.00
8
Erin PullenWildwych Aayden
29.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.80
9
Erin StraderLive and Learn
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.00
10
Cosby GreenFernhill Shenanigan
30.80
10
4.00
2.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.80
11
Maria MoraniecSugar Storm
29.00
7
8.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.00
12
Kristina HansenKearney
39.00
20
0.00
0.00
39.00
13-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
39.00
13
Lisette Healy KramerRoulette
35.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
13-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.00
14
Amy NelsonHummingbird's River
40.50
21
0.00
0.00
40.50
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.50
15
Amanda ContiSampson
37.50
17
4.00
0.00
41.50
17
0.00
5:33
0.00
41.50
16
Sally HolmanWistful Silence
38.00
18
4.00
4.00
46.00
21
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.00
17
Holly TaylorHow High
33.80
12
8.00
4.00
45.80
20
20.00
5:55
0.00
65.80
18
Ashley VanmeterRiotInTheHeart
36.50
16
8.00
0.00
44.50
18
40.00
5:56
0.00
84.50
19
Blake ParkForefront
38.30
19
4.00
3.00
45.30
19
60.00
6:04
0.00
105.30
20
Irene LamptonMoon Sparkles
35.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan NorthropFleur de Lis
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.30
1
Alston KerrSTOLEN SILVER
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.00
2
Caroline ElginAmazing
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.80
3
Connie SanduskyCommander
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.30
4
Lucinda LumpkinEtched in Stone
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
5
Katie ReiszNordic Mist
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
6
Michele BufordStar Baby
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.00
7
Anne TroutSamsational
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.00
8
Amanda SarlesMighty Suprized
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.50
9
Rebecca DillisHint of Spring
41.30
19
0.00
2.00
43.30
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
43.30
10
Anne BranscumMy Secretary
37.50
15
8.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.50
11
Jacqueline EllisPremo
29.30
4
4.00
13.00
46.30
18
0.00
4:53
0.00
46.30
12
Katie LippertTee
47.80
21
0.00
0.00
47.80
19
0.00
5:15
0.00
47.80
13
Bryan WilliamsGo Big Or Go Home
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
20.00
4:58
0.00
58.30
14
Alyse PtacekZipped By Gun Cash
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
40.00
4:29
0.00
76.00
15
Brittany CampbellCatch Me If U Can
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
12
80.00
5:00
0.00
119.80
16
Chris TuckerApple Jack
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristy KuzmukChasing the Wind
37.30
14
8.00
0.00
45.30
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Natalie BurkhartMy Fair Lady
40.80
18
8.00
5.00
53.80
20
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Karen GattiSummer Indian
44.80
20
0.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michelle RichardsonSNF Sonja
32.50
7
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma DruryMr.Tuxedo
20.30
1
0.00
0.00
20.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
20.30
1
Tate NorthropMegafoxx
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.30
2
Ruth RosendaulKaloosh
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.00
3
Acadia HansenRuby Tuesday
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.00
4
Ella TrelfaMaddie K
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.50
5
Addison NeumeyerBlaze
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.50
6
Claire GamlinRebelliously
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:36
4.40
35.20
7
Elizabeth DraweSheer XTC
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.30
8
Aine O'RourkeI've Got Rhythm
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.50
9
Faith NewmanKilkee's Beautiful Day
42.30
20
0.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.30
10
Kaya WiegandThat's the Way
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.00
11
Rachel DoanDonny
40.00
16
4.00
2.00
46.00
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
46.00
12
Shannon DoanArtemis
41.80
19
4.00
0.00
45.80
15
0.00
5:26
0.40
46.20
13
Nathan TaylorFort Monroe
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
20.00
4:22
0.00
49.00
14
Sarah HarrisFancy Anna
36.80
13
0.00
13.00
49.80
18
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.80
15
Ezra SandersSmooth Whiskey
43.30
21
8.00
0.00
51.30
19
0.00
5:12
0.00
51.30
16
Winifred BranscumConstellation Lyra
48.50
23
4.00
0.00
52.50
20
0.00
4:22
0.00
52.50
17
Caroline BurkhartJoe Pony
32.30
8
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
20.00
5:20
0.00
56.30
18
Callum MeyerJackson
43.80
22
0.00
0.00
43.80
14
20.00
5:13
0.00
63.80
19
Natalie Duffy-RhodesMojo
41.00
17
8.00
0.00
49.00
17
60.00
6:12
18.80
127.80
20
Sierra ThomasFreckles
34.80
11
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Payton GoldnerMarty Hamish
41.30
18
4.00
12.00
57.30
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Austin MockabeeSky's The Limit
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sydney HornsbyMaple Springs Deps Gage
32.00
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachael LeneweaverClear Sailing
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.80
1
Emery ReaganRecalling Memories
29.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.30
2
Deborah IezziWill's Wildcat
29.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.30
3
Tanya BeGoleA Novel Romance
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.80
4
Annie ArvizuLike A Girl
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.50
5
Grace TortoriceKalisto Pete
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.30
6
Elizabeth McGinleyThe Devil Himself
33.50
14
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.50
7
Carrie BarrickPointillist
31.30
7
0.00
3.00
34.30
8-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.30
8
Ashley WillRegally Blonde
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
8-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.30
9
Hannah HubschRuud Striker
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.80
10
Victoria GressLinus
32.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.50
11
Elizabeth McGinleyJazz Classic
33.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.30
12
Christina DemauroJude Moon
30.30
5
8.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.30
13
Cathy WieschhoffSpeed Rail
33.30
10-T
4.00
2.00
39.30
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.30
14
Erin LyonsKiss My Fanny
40.80
19
0.00
0.00
40.80
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.80
15
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
36.80
17
8.00
0.00
44.80
18
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.80
16
Deborah IezziQueen's Ransom
33.30
10-T
20.00
0.00
53.30
20
0.00
4:59
0.00
53.30
17
Melissa GranzierJohnny Cash
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
20.00
4:57
0.00
59.80
18
Liz ClapperMorning Glass
47.00
20
4.00
0.00
51.00
19
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Karina CalvanoAleeta
35.30
16
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jyl LaveraKimora
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Christina SharkeyKasa
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!