2016 Area 3 Championships and June HorseTrials

Live Results as of 6/6/2016 6:12:40 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
37.10
1
0.00
5:15
3.60
40.70
1
4.00
0.00
44.70
1
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
38.10
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcio AppelIberon Jmen
38.50
3
0.00
5:27
8.40
46.90
1
4.00
0.00
50.90
1
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
41.70
4
0.00
5:38
12.80
54.50
2
12.00
0.00
66.50
2
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
49.60
8
0.00
5:29
9.20
58.80
3
8.00
0.00
66.80
3
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
45.20
7
0.00
6:20
29.60
74.80
4
8.00
1.00
83.80
4
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
37.40
2
20.00
6:03
22.80
80.20
5
4.00
0.00
84.20
5
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
44.10
6
20.00
6:48
40.80
104.90
6
0.00
0.00
104.90
6
Susan ThomasCash Performer
34.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
41.90
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Jet
28.90
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Jeanie ClarkeLe Corsair
30.90
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Julie RichardsFuerst Independance
29.30
3
0.00
4:52
2.80
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Julie NormanFools Rush In
27.50
1
0.00
4:58
5.20
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
Lauren EckardtSouthern Pride
33.90
7-T
0.00
4:53
3.20
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
Julie RichardsFernhill Divergent
34.10
9
0.00
5:02
6.80
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
34.80
10
0.00
5:01
6.40
41.20
7
0.00
0.00
41.20
7
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
39.60
13
0.00
4:55
4.00
43.60
9
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
Haley HughesThe Consultant
33.90
7-T
0.00
5:13
11.20
45.10
10
0.00
0.00
45.10
9
Kathryn RichardsJet
35.70
11
0.00
5:11
10.40
46.10
11
0.00
0.00
46.10
10
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
43.20
14
0.00
4:57
4.80
48.00
12
0.00
0.00
48.00
11
Samantha BielawskiJohnny Depp
37.10
12
0.00
5:01
6.40
43.50
8
12.00
0.00
55.50
12
Ashley JohnsonHurrikhana
33.40
6
0.00
5:48
25.20
58.60
13
0.00
0.00
58.60
13
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
33.20
5
20.00
5:40
22.00
75.20
14
0.00
0.00
75.20
14

Open Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley CurryResolute Protector
26.70
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.70
2
4.00
0.00
30.70
1
Ashton Brooke BenefielTreliver Drambuie
28.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
25.70
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.70
1
8.00
0.00
33.70
3
Lauren TurnerGalivantor
31.30
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.30
6
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
Ivie Cullen-DeanWish Upon A Star
33.00
10-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
Elle StroteEngland Calling
31.70
8-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.70
7
4.00
5.00
40.70
6
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
35.40
12-T
0.00
4:53
3.20
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
Danielle BolteDiamond n the Rough
30.90
5-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.90
5
12.00
0.00
42.90
8
Emma KellerTake It To The Max (Max)
39.80
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.80
10
4.00
0.00
43.80
9
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
31.70
8-T
0.00
5:19
13.60
45.30
11
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
Stephanie TylerMadison Avenue
40.70
15
0.00
5:23
15.20
55.90
12
0.00
0.00
55.90
11
Nancy ColeMina
30.90
5-T
40.00
5:29
17.60
88.50
13
8.00
10.00
106.50
12
Aubrey WagnerEtoile
27.60
3
0.00
4:48
1.20
28.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
Jennie JarnstromDelilah Z
35.40
12-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Leah ElgartPunch Line
33.00
10-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
Jill BobelBig Time
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Jr Training Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SledzikLois Lane
30.20
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
27.30
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
34.80
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
35.50
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.60
6

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenBeechwood Harry
26.70
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
28.60
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
Werner GevenPatino
30.20
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
Sarah DunkertonAny Given Jerry
31.20
6
0.00
5:28
3.60
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
31.00
5
0.00
5:29
4.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
36.70
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
Zoe BennettFull Gallop's Ragincaginsuperman
33.80
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
Sydney BoltonBroomer
38.10
15
0.00
5:20
0.40
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
Autumn SchweissYonder
37.40
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.40
8
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
Skylar RoseIrish Dreams
37.90
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.90
9
4.00
0.00
41.90
10
Fleming TroupGilded Fox
42.60
18
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
Hannah LedfordDanny Boy
36.00
11
0.00
5:40
8.40
44.40
15
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
Olivia RoblesSomething Clever
40.70
16
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.70
11
4.00
0.00
44.70
13
Geneva MasakAirokomino
34.10
9-T
0.00
5:43
9.60
43.70
14
4.00
0.00
47.70
14
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
41.20
17
0.00
5:11
0.00
41.20
12
8.00
0.00
49.20
15
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
33.60
HC
0.00
5:38
7.60
41.20
HC
0.00
9.00
50.20
HC
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
29.50
3
20.00
5:39
8.00
57.50
16
4.00
0.00
61.50
16
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
33.60
7
20.00
5:54
14.00
67.60
18
0.00
0.00
67.60
17
Julie RichardsFernhill Phoenix
34.10
9-T
20.00
5:34
6.00
60.10
17
8.00
0.00
68.10
18
Emily BeckwithSocorro
43.10
19
40.00
6:14
22.00
105.10
19
4.00
0.00
109.10
19
Nicholas CwickTop Pik
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
32.30
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
36.80
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Erin ThielAllia
31.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.60
1
8.00
0.00
39.60
3

Sr Training Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
27.30
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
30.50
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
28.00
2
0.00
5:30
4.40
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Caroline AndrewsWill You Be Mine
28.60
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
Alison KroviakDolce
35.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
31.40
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
Kristin RubashCapone
36.40
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
33.20
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.20
6
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
Carla Van EffenRemastered
34.30
8
0.00
5:22
1.20
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
Ian McDonaldEntitled
40.20
18
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
Cady SolomonRoyal Guest
37.30
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
Clair WilliamsHooping Hollow
38.00
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
Clark CurryAlly
39.30
17
0.00
5:26
2.80
42.10
14
0.00
0.00
42.10
13
Danielle DinbergExotic
34.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
14
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
36.80
13-T
20.00
5:27
3.20
60.00
16
0.00
0.00
60.00
15
Katherine HillConfetti
32.10
6
20.00
5:23
1.60
53.70
15
8.00
23.00
84.70
16
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
36.80
13-T
40.00
7:24
50.00
126.80
17
0.00
0.00
126.80
17
Ava Mohiuddin Arvey There Yet
35.20
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Catalina
23.90
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
23.90
1
4.00
0.00
27.90
1
Andrew PalmerLucinda
28.20
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
29.80
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
Candace BellNimbalina
30.50
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
Kate BrownVictor Z 54
31.60
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Five Star
28.40
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
6
Werner GevenL'Avventura
33.40
8-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
Erica H. AddisonSatirical
34.80
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
Lauren EckardtBigtime Irish Rose
35.00
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
33.40
8-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
10
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
33.60
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.60
9
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
Alexandra GreenFernhill Everdi
36.60
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.60
12
4.00
0.00
40.60
12
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
39.60
14
20.00
5:23
1.60
61.20
13
0.00
0.00
61.20
13
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
29.80
4-T
40.00
5:56
14.80
84.60
14
0.00
0.00
84.60
14

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessie SchwartzWHF Finch
26.30
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Rylie GalbraithZeta
27.20
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
Sophie BrownFGF Tale of the Kitten
29.60
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
Annabel PerkinsPromising Star
34.40
7
0.00
4:07
6.40
40.80
5
4.00
0.00
44.80
4
Julia FanelloChance's Lucky Run
41.70
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.70
6
4.00
0.00
45.70
5
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
33.70
6
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.70
7
0.00
0.00
53.70
6
Sophie JosephWho Dat
34.80
8
20.00
4:41
0.00
54.80
8
0.00
0.00
54.80
7
Catie MoffettSlam Dunk
27.80
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah BowmanOld Brownsboro
30.70
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Jr Novice Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
26.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Gillian GlassPicassi
29.50
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
34.30
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
35.00
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Amy HodikBrendon Hill Shareholder
35.30
11-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
Mary-Patrick PonderHopscotch
35.30
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
Grace SmithM&M McFlurry
35.80
13-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
Tessa BegueFernhill La Vie Boheme
33.30
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
Rebecca AckermanMagix
38.00
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
34.00
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
12
Catherine ShuParrelo
39.00
18
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
0.00
39.00
13
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
36.80
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.80
12
4.00
0.00
40.80
14
Sean PyeStar Shrek
37.50
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.50
13
4.00
0.00
41.50
15
MaggieRuth ClarkNautique
46.30
19
0.00
5:05
0.00
46.30
16
0.00
0.00
46.30
16
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
31.80
3-T
0.00
6:14
23.20
55.00
17
0.00
0.00
55.00
17
Devin ParrishClean Getaway
34.50
9
60.00
5:21
2.00
96.50
18
4.00
0.00
100.50
18
Carlee CefolaMomentum
35.80
13-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerCastellan
24.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
1
Beth WheelerLogan
30.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
28.30
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
35.30
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Sandra PulliamRadiant Image
35.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
32.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
6

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren TurnerPride & Prejudice
25.90
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.90
5
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
27.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.00
6
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
Julie NormanTia
23.30
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
23.30
2
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
23.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
23.50
3
4.00
0.00
27.50
4
Tawn EdwardsInca G.S.
20.20
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
20.20
1
8.00
0.00
28.20
5
Ginny HarrisonPaint By Numbers
30.40
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.40
10
0.00
1.00
31.40
6
Jane AndersonB Noble
28.30
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.30
7
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
Alese LylePrincess Leia
24.60
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
24.60
4
8.00
0.00
32.60
8
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
29.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.10
8
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
Alese LyleJoint Venture
33.30
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
30.20
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.20
9
4.00
0.00
34.20
11
Kaitlyn SullivanRevelry (II)
36.10
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
Lisa MurphyChampagneForaQueen
32.60
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.60
11
4.00
2.00
38.60
13
Jennifer RiveraThe Constituent
25.40
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Halliea MilnerDon Conrad
34.80
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr Novice Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna FogertyDunlavin Fox
26.50
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
Doreen DurrLegend
28.80
3-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
Suzanne MurrayGunnar
29.50
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
Sally RosenMayson
31.50
8
0.00
5:20
1.60
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
30.80
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
6
Justin HullSterling Silver
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
Allison AndrewsInquisition
36.30
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
Nancy MarksShow Me Sky
37.50
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
Caroline MillerLancaster
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
10
Robert JettShenandoah King
30.30
6
20.00
5:01
0.00
50.30
12
4.00
0.00
54.30
11
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
23.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
35.30
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Horse - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasTango
25.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Erica H. AddisonBravo Zulu
29.80
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
Lily BarlowRemington Steele
38.30
7-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
Leah ElgartCeltic Flair
38.30
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
Crystal BessellieuReg
35.30
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.30
3
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
Phylena BabbittI Am A Rock
38.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
4
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Margaret SchneckSky Road
32.50
3
20.00
5:30
0.00
52.50
7
0.00
0.00
52.50
7
Courtney CookCrossed Arrow's Honey
33.00
4
20.00
5:03
0.00
53.00
8
8.00
17.00
78.00
8

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma MooneyWoodlands Silver Star
30.80
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
Alyssa BrooksWorth The Trip
34.20
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
Rowan EdmondsLiberty Bell
35.50
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
37.10
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
Avery NutterSBF Plot Twist
39.70
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
Sierra ShurtzPresident Elect
33.70
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.70
2
12.00
0.00
45.70
6
Lauren BrooksSpartacus
32.40
2
20.00
5:00
0.00
52.40
7
0.00
0.00
52.40
7
Catherine MillerCoraje
36.30
6-T
20.00
5:39
2.40
58.70
8
0.00
0.00
58.70
8
Lucy MayPaisley Goes Platinum
36.30
6-T
0.00
8:45
76.80
113.10
9
12.00
E
E
E
Aspen EdwardsRhonda Get Ready
40.50
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sydney BrooksAce in the Hole
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Jr Beginner Novice Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey BakerTeddy Bear Titan
27.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
Lauren WrightBalios
30.00
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
30.80
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
Brianna HeathFaithful Gabe
34.00
7-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
Sedona IodiceValentino's Vow
34.00
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Olivia PerkinsFrankly My Dear
32.80
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
3.00
35.80
6
Samantha WoodcockYonka
39.00
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
Ava VojnovicPony Boy
36.30
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.30
7
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
Darcy DruryAmicor
40.80
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
Emilia HolbelBigtime Graffiti
38.00
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
10
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
42.50
15
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
35.80
9
0.00
5:42
3.60
39.40
10
4.00
0.00
43.40
12
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
37.80
11
20.00
5:36
1.20
59.00
13
4.00
12.00
75.00
13
Drew CheekMount Skylight
27.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Victoria BlakeFate's Secret
32.50
5
20.00
5:03
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas CwickHigh Class
25.30
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
Hattie ClarkBrego
30.30
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Lellie WardMerlapropos
29.70
2-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.70
2
4.00
0.00
33.70
3
Anna MosesPaint The Town
34.70
6-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
Julia BitlerThe Riddler
40.50
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
33.20
5
0.00
6:00
10.80
44.00
6
0.00
0.00
44.00
6
Kathlyn KraftBarney Rubble
29.70
2-T
40.00
5:00
0.00
69.70
7
0.00
0.00
69.70
7
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
36.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lorna AhoZoe Poe
34.70
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Sr Beginner Novice Rider - Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeleine BurgoyneFlight Risk
23.30
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Shawna DietrichMarion Nando
28.00
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
Pam PaulkDue Diligence
25.00
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
25.00
3
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
25.50
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
Allison WilliamsArt's Advantage
32.00
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.00
10
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
Jean RotenScout it Out
29.00
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
6
Traci MorganAnna Creola
29.00
8-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
Cheryl BenefielDante
29.30
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.30
9
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
Samantha RyanCoated Kisses
33.30
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
Danielle MolnarAdventure Bay
33.80
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
Valerie LevinHarley
37.80
16
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
Betty SmithSundance Kid
38.00
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
Ashley ArnoldSlammin Sammy
36.50
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
13
Kelly YoungShaqir
30.50
11
20.00
4:40
0.00
50.50
16
0.00
0.00
50.50
14
Tracey TapmanJust Dew It
27.50
5
20.00
5:59
10.40
57.90
17
4.00
6.00
67.90
15
Eleanor LawsonMatapeake
23.80
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
23.80
2
12.00
33.00
68.80
16
Wendy LowPybyru
28.30
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.30
6
12.00
36.00
76.30
17
Erin MasterPaint Me Famous
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
April ButzonSecretly Spotted
39.00
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 3:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karli WrightA Girl's Bestfriend
40.80
2
0.00
3:08
0.00
40.80
1
4.00
0.00
44.80
1
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
42.30
3
0.00
3:42
8.80
51.10
3
0.00
0.00
51.10
2
Halliea MilnerSleepless Star
48.80
4-T
0.00
3:21
0.40
49.20
2
4.00
25.00
78.20
3
Stephanie KloepferAutumn Moonshine
48.80
4-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Ginny HarrisonStonebriar
35.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com