Chatt Hills August CIC & HT

Live Results as of 8/30/2016 12:41:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Vindus
40.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.20
1
0.00
1.00
41.20
1
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
48.10
2
0.00
5:20
2.40
50.50
2
0.00
0.00
50.50
2
Arden StephensUltra T
54.90
3
0.00
5:27
5.20
60.10
4
0.00
0.00
60.10
3
Elle StroteEngland Calling
56.60
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
56.60
3
4.00
0.00
60.60
4
Campbell JourdianModern Man
63.10
7
0.00
5:32
7.20
70.30
5
4.00
0.00
74.30
5
Laura WelshGalactic
70.20
10
0.00
5:53
15.60
85.80
6
4.00
1.00
90.80
6
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
59.00
6
20.00
5:37
9.20
88.20
7
4.00
0.00
92.20
7
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
57.10
5
20.00
6:30
30.40
107.50
9
0.00
0.00
107.50
8
Laura WelshSilent Glider
68.90
9
20.00
5:58
17.60
106.50
8
12.00
0.00
118.50
9
William HoosDucati
63.20
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Laura WelshCape Town
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
48.00
2
0.00
6:27
5.60
53.60
1
0.00
0.00
53.60
1
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
49.10
3
0.00
6:25
4.80
53.90
2
0.00
0.00
53.90
2
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
49.50
4
0.00
6:48
14.00
63.50
4
8.00
0.00
71.50
3
Werner GevenVilas County
70.60
7
0.00
6:25
4.80
75.40
5
4.00
4.00
83.40
4
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
55.20
5
20.00
6:37
9.60
84.80
6
4.00
0.00
88.80
5
Victoria GarlandFE Capricino
57.00
6
20.00
7:00
18.80
95.80
7
0.00
0.00
95.80
6
Will FaudreeCaeleste
47.70
1
0.00
6:34
8.40
56.10
3
0.00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePfun
33.10
1
0.00
6:24
6.40
39.50
1
0.00
2.00
41.50
1
Julie RichardsUrlanmore Beauty
38.50
2
0.00
7:13
26.00
64.50
2
0.00
10.00
74.50
2
Amanda MillerFirewater
40.20
3
20.00
8:04
46.40
106.60
3
12.00
5.00
123.60
3
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
42.90
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawCall the Law
27.50
2
0.00
6:26
11.20
38.70
1
0.00
0.00
38.70
1
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
22.10
1
0.00
6:41
17.20
39.30
2
0.00
0.00
39.30
2
Laura WelshToute Va Bien
30.80
4
0.00
6:27
11.60
42.40
3
0.00
0.00
42.40
3
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
33.30
6
0.00
6:28
12.00
45.30
4
0.00
0.00
45.30
4
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
31.50
5
0.00
6:42
17.60
49.10
6
0.00
2.00
51.10
5
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
36.70
9
0.00
6:27
11.60
48.30
5
4.00
1.00
53.30
6
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
34.80
7
0.00
6:57
23.60
58.40
7
0.00
0.00
58.40
7
Sarah PyneQuintessential
35.80
8
40.00
7:41
41.20
117.00
8
0.00
0.00
117.00
8
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
27.90
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Money Made
20.40
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
20.40
1
0.00
0.00
20.40
1
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
22.20
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
22.20
2
0.00
0.00
22.20
2
Julie RichardsFernhill Jet
23.50
4
0.00
5:24
4.00
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
24.80
5
0.00
5:26
4.80
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
Julie RichardsFirst Lyte
27.60
6
0.00
5:16
0.80
28.40
4
4.00
0.00
32.40
5
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
30.90
10
0.00
5:22
3.20
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
Nancy ColeMina
30.40
9
0.00
5:17
1.20
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Casano
30.00
8
0.00
5:19
2.00
32.00
7
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
Julie RichardsRemastered
31.10
11
0.00
5:32
7.20
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
Julie RichardsCS Carrera
27.80
7
0.00
5:49
14.00
41.80
11
0.00
0.00
41.80
10
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
33.90
13
0.00
5:18
1.60
35.50
9
8.00
3.00
46.50
11
Jasmine Hobart Icebreaker
35.40
14
0.00
5:39
10.00
45.40
12
8.00
0.00
53.40
12
Kyle CarterFrankie
37.40
16
0.00
5:50
14.40
51.80
13
12.00
2.00
65.80
13
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
32.40
12
20.00
5:54
16.00
68.40
14
0.00
0.00
68.40
14
Laura WelshChalming Nicholas II
37.00
15
20.00
6:21
26.80
83.80
15
20.00
16.00
119.80
15
Susan BeebeeWolf
22.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christine ApplingAmelie
34.40
1
0.00
5:16
0.80
35.20
1
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
Emma KellerTake It To The Max (Max)
37.60
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.60
2
4.00
0.00
41.60
2
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
38.30
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.30
3
4.00
0.00
42.30
3
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
43.70
13
0.00
5:24
4.00
47.70
6
0.00
0.00
47.70
4
Shelby BrostExcellence
40.00
10
0.00
5:25
4.40
44.40
4
4.00
0.00
48.40
5
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
37.80
6
0.00
5:32
7.20
45.00
5
8.00
0.00
53.00
6
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
40.40
12
0.00
6:00
18.40
58.80
8
4.00
1.00
63.80
7
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
38.70
8
0.00
5:37
9.20
47.90
7
16.00
0.00
63.90
8
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
36.50
3
0.00
6:15
24.40
60.90
9
8.00
0.00
68.90
9
Monique CostonBingo L
36.30
2
20.00
6:02
19.20
75.50
10
0.00
0.00
75.50
10
Anna HasselquistHouston
40.20
11
0.00
7:09
46.00
86.20
11
0.00
E
E
E
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
39.60
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Skylar RowanTops
37.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate BrownDylano Q
23.60
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
25.70
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
25.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
Kate BrownVictor Z 54
25.70
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
25.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
28.00
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
Brittany WyattRocket Queen
28.90
7-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
28.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
Werner GevenL'Avventura
29.10
9
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
Elena CeballosDamaris Palo Blanco
29.30
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
0.00
29.30
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Bijzounder
29.60
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.60
9
0.00
0.00
29.60
8
Leah KhorsandianLandor
30.00
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
0.00
30.00
9
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
31.60
13
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.60
11
0.00
0.00
31.60
10
Laura WelshChalming Caspari
33.40
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.40
12
0.00
0.00
33.40
11
Jessica ShullBeauxregard
28.90
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
36.90
12
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
33.60
16-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.60
13
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
Amelia GrubbsHang on Snoopy
38.40
23
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.40
17
0.00
0.00
38.40
14
Nicholas CwickFernhill Inspiration
35.20
19
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
Sarah DunkertonAny Given Jerry
36.60
21
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.60
16
4.00
0.00
40.60
16
Emily RusinyakCzarina
35.50
20
0.00
4:06
0.00
35.50
15
8.00
0.00
43.50
17
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
34.10
18
0.00
5:09
9.60
43.70
18
12.00
0.00
55.70
18
Candace BellNimbalina
22.70
1
40.00
5:01
6.40
69.10
19
0.00
0.00
69.10
19
Hillary IrwinNutello
33.60
16-T
60.00
4:56
4.40
98.00
20
0.00
0.00
98.00
20
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
37.30
22
60.00
5:24
15.60
112.90
21
4.00
0.00
116.90
21
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
32.10
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
26.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
33.90
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
Maggie HoganIvanke
35.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
32.50
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
32.50
1
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
Grace SmithFernhill Saulsford Nazar
39.60
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
Grace SmithM&M McFlurry
35.90
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
5
Tawn EdwardsInca G.S.
35.50
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.50
4
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
Savannah BlackstockThe Unicorn
39.30
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
6.00
45.30
7
Callan LittrellMorning Star Pride
38.60
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.60
6
8.00
0.00
46.60
8
Jane AndersonB Noble
39.80
9
0.00
4:54
3.60
43.40
9
4.00
0.00
47.40
9
Isabel FranklinMoonstruck
40.00
10
40.00
4:46
0.40
80.40
10
4.00
0.00
84.40
10
Callie YoungRag Doll
42.70
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Fred BurdettePatino
40.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley CurryFernhill fearless Des Terdrix
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:08
2.40
39.20
5
0.00
0.00
39.20
1
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
35.50
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.50
2
4.00
0.00
39.50
2
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.80
3
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
Lindsey HowlandCopenhaegen
38.30
8
0.00
4:06
3.20
41.50
6
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
Gracie MontgomeryThe Peacemaker
42.00
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
Joceyln HowlandBibbidy Bobbidy Boo
35.80
4
0.00
4:06
3.20
39.00
4
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
Jennifer Hodgson-KozelPrime Time
34.80
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.80
1
12.00
0.00
46.80
7
Gillian GlassPicassi
28.30
1
20.00
4:14
0.00
48.30
8
4.00
0.00
52.30
8
Ainsley SlickerRhythm and Blues
39.80
9
20.00
4:48
0.80
60.60
10
0.00
0.00
60.60
9
Alayna BackelPhantom of the Oscar
38.00
7
20.00
4:23
0.00
58.00
9
4.00
0.00
62.00
10

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
32.50
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
Mary Bess DavisRebel with a Cause
31.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
Ivie Cullen-DeanSmoking Gun
36.50
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Emilie MuddQuite Nice
33.80
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
34.50
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
Emily RusinyakAriadne
39.50
7
0.00
3:56
7.20
46.70
6
16.00
0.00
62.70
6
Stephanie CountsEye On It
37.00
6
40.00
4:54
3.20
80.20
7
4.00
0.00
84.20
7
Dawn BuisSimply Sealy
42.00
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anabelle FriendContessa
22.50
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
Sydney SchultzDouble Dutch
26.30
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
Margaret MillsStar Walk
27.00
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
30.50
5
0.00
5:27
2.80
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
31.00
6
0.00
5:31
4.40
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
35.50
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Kathlyn KraftTaylor MeA Rainbow
31.80
7
0.00
5:35
6.00
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
Simone PageBest Of Intentions
28.30
4
0.00
5:53
13.20
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
Breanna KeeneNightly Rider
33.00
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
34.00
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
3.00
37.00
1
Emily RusinyakGrafin D
27.80
1
20.00
4:19
3.20
51.00
2
0.00
0.00
51.00
2
Meredith EvansDivine Love
38.50
4
20.00
5:23
1.20
59.70
3
0.00
0.00
59.70
3
Morgan VaughnLegacy Of Honor
36.00
3
20.00
5:34
5.60
61.60
4
8.00
0.00
69.60
4

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla GreenFernhill Enuff Dun
42.50
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.50
1
0.00
0.00
42.50
1
Sophie DevineRoanoke
44.30
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.30
2
4.00
0.00
48.30
2
Lisette ConstantinJest In Time
41.80
5
0.00
5:31
4.40
46.20
3
4.00
0.00
50.20
3
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
37.50
4
0.00
7:16
46.40
83.90
4
0.00
0.00
83.90
4
Bill CampbellBrian
30.00
1
40.00
7:41
56.40
126.40
5
0.00
8.00
134.40
5
Lauren DeLallaLawless
E
E
0.00
5:30
E
E
E
 
 
 
 
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
35.30
3
0.00
4:50
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Sally RichardsTabula Rasa
30.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!