Five Points Horse Trials 2016

Live Results as of 9/18/2016 9:20:04 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Derby Cross
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HilsmanNZ Highlander
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arianna HoffmanHurricane Hamish
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeanne HobbsBeau De Marais
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeanne HobbsBuster
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa ChanFuture King
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maud EnoJust Charlie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie CayerGreat Moments
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leslie BaldwinSpeechless
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marie PagetMaximus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole LowenTrinity
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucino MoralesMaple
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 2 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Juli SillmanSRF Imperious Dream
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juli SillmanSRF Western Territory
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse Three Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine IxModern Art
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel SarangoDeja Vu Chatsworth Quasar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel SarangoDeja Vu Chatsworth Quinn
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David FlinchumSRF Game Face
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David FlinchumSRF Habor Moon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinBy A Hundredth
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica CardotCuinn
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doug PayneCascor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stella SunsteinFame or Fortune
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenna SackGuinevere
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca HalpinPrimrose
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
37.50
2
4.00
0.00
41.50
2
0.00
7:03
6.80
48.30
1
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlet
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
7:28
16.80
48.90
2
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
44.60
4
16.00
3.00
63.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda MillerFirewater
46.00
5
4.00
0.00
50.00
5
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
48.30
6
0.00
0.00
48.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinIL VICI
40.90
3
0.00
1.00
41.90
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
34.60
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alanna ReganIce Blue
34.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
32.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
32.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
1-T
0.00
6:10
0.00
36.10
1
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
32.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
1-T
0.00
6:04
0.00
36.10
2
Susan JellumRochambeau
35.60
3
12.00
0.00
47.60
3
0.00
6:11
0.00
47.60
3
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
47.90
4
8.00
1.00
56.90
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneGetaway
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:18
1.60
29.20
1
Susan ThomasCash Performer
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:26
4.80
37.20
2
Jasmine HobartIcebreaker
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
5:24
4.00
37.70
3
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
35.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:33
7.60
43.50
4
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
30.40
4
4.00
1.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:40
10.40
45.80
5
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
36.90
HC
0.00
0.00
36.90
HC
0.00
5:37
9.20
46.10
HC
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
35.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:34
8.00
47.90
6
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:54
16.00
52.10
7
Lizzie SnowWest River
30.90
5
8.00
5.00
43.90
11
0.00
5:54
16.00
59.90
8
Jessica PayneHigh Class
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
6:05
20.40
63.40
9
Doug PayneFederman B
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
20.00
6:04
20.00
68.00
10
Maya SimmonsIll Conveived
37.20
12
4.00
18.00
59.20
13
20.00
5:50
14.40
93.60
11
Arden WildasinUdi-La
38.90
13
8.00
1.00
47.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arden WildasinRock Masterpiece
42.40
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
37.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
33.90
2-T
4.00
4.00
41.90
1
0.00
5:26
4.80
46.70
1
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
45.70
7
0.00
0.00
45.70
2
0.00
5:21
2.80
48.50
2
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
33.50
1
12.00
5.00
50.50
4
0.00
6:00
18.40
68.90
3
Maddy IxThe Gambler
50.20
8
20.00
0.00
70.20
7
20.00
5:36
8.80
99.00
4
Heather BushSkyfall 007
33.90
2-T
16.00
0.00
49.90
3
40.00
7:40
58.40
148.30
5
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
39.60
4
12.00
0.00
51.60
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
42.80
5
32.00
8.00
82.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Zoe BennettFull Gallop's Ragincaginsuperman
43.90
6
12.00
0.00
55.90
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
20.70
1
Rachel KingZiggy
24.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
2-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.80
2
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
27.10
6
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.10
3
Bobby MeyerhoffFE Stormtrooper
27.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.50
4
Tracy HinzeDakota Blues
28.60
10
0.00
0.00
28.60
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.60
5
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Apollo
26.10
5
0.00
3.00
29.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.10
6
Kate BrownDylano Q
24.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
2-T
0.00
5:41
7.60
32.40
7
Kate BrownVictor Z 54
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
10
0.00
5:23
0.40
33.80
8
Hillary IrwinNutello
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.10
9
Alex MartoneSir Real
34.60
17
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.60
10
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
30.50
11
4.00
1.00
35.50
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.50
11
Hillary IrwinTre Awain Irish Punch
32.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.30
12
Lizzie SnowParson Brown
28.20
9
0.00
0.00
28.20
7
0.00
5:46
9.60
37.80
13
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
41.10
20
0.00
0.00
41.10
15
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.10
14
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
35.50
18
8.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.50
15
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
40.00
19
4.00
0.00
44.00
17
0.00
5:36
5.60
49.60
16
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
32.30
13-T
12.00
12.00
56.30
18
0.00
5:14
0.00
56.30
17
Laura VanderVlietIron Willed
42.10
21
12.00
3.00
57.10
19
0.00
5:36
5.60
62.70
18
Rachel JurgensManix
31.80
12
8.00
19.00
58.80
20
0.00
5:46
9.60
68.40
19
Doug PayneGiselle
27.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
5-T
40.00
6:22
24.00
91.50
20
Susan ThomasRheanna Royale
23.20
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stella SunsteinTrue Dynamite
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.20
1
Mia BraundelCashmere
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.20
2
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.50
3
Maia KantorowskiLet's Lindy
31.80
3
4.00
3.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.80
4
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
33.60
5-T
4.00
4.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.60
5
Geneva MasakAirokomino
36.60
12
4.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:32
4.00
44.60
6
Ashley Van CampFDF Mr. Pibs
42.10
16
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:29
2.80
44.90
7
Elizabeth McGradyBudget Buster
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
5:28
2.40
45.20
8
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
35.70
11
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:38
6.40
46.10
9
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
37.30
13
8.00
2.00
47.30
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
47.30
10
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:47
10.00
48.60
11
Patty MoiseYellow Tavern
48.40
19
4.00
0.00
52.40
18
0.00
5:25
1.20
53.60
12
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
33.60
5-T
4.00
2.00
39.60
8
0.00
6:00
15.20
54.80
13
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
41.10
15
8.00
0.00
49.10
17
0.00
5:46
9.60
58.70
14
Carey AdamsVida Pura
44.10
18
4.00
0.00
48.10
16
0.00
5:50
11.20
59.30
15
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
29.10
2
4.00
4.00
37.10
3
20.00
6:04
16.80
73.90
16
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
42.50
17
0.00
1.00
43.50
14
20.00
5:53
12.40
75.90
17
Olivia WallMandolin R
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
20.00
6:14
20.80
78.70
18
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
32.30
4
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
38.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
1
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
34.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.30
2
Mia Braundelpepperwood Swavorski
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.80
3
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.80
4
Dylan PhilippsBlue Thunder
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.00
5
Katlyn McCoyToy Master
38.80
10
0.00
1.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.80
6
Cheyenne GardnerBig League Romance
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:46
4.00
40.00
7
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
38.30
9
0.00
2.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.30
8
Claire BrunoBugsy
42.50
15
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:27
0.00
42.50
9
Melissa HughesMobile Express
44.00
16
0.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
5:21
0.00
44.00
10
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
40.80
12
0.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
5:49
5.20
46.00
11
Don WarrenSunny One
41.30
13
8.00
0.00
49.30
15
0.00
5:22
0.00
49.30
12
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
5:27
0.00
57.50
13
Henley YountsLittle Debbie
34.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
20.00
5:05
0.00
58.30
14
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
5:30
0.00
59.00
15
Ellie BurtonSight Unseen
42.30
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
46.50
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbValentino
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
22.50
1
Alex MartoneBeaulieu's Coeur de Lion
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
23.30
2
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
25.80
3
0.00
2.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.80
3
Alanna ReganZulu Belle
28.00
5
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.00
4
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
5
McKenzie DeyPayback
27.80
4
4.00
3.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:39
0.40
35.20
6
Michele LobsingerFinn E. McCool
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.30
7
Mellisa WardenDeadpool
32.50
8
4.00
1.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.50
8
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Lion Heart
33.00
9
0.00
4.00
37.00
10
0.00
6:03
10.80
47.80
9
Sandra McDonaldYoshi
36.80
13
12.00
0.00
48.80
16
0.00
5:28
0.00
48.80
10
McKenzie DeyGood As Gold
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
20.00
5:12
0.00
52.30
11
Julie CayerGreat Moments
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
20.00
5:18
0.00
57.80
12
Mary HunterEpic
38.50
15
4.00
0.00
42.50
15
20.00
5:14
0.00
62.50
13
Kelsey BriggsVillain
36.30
12
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
20.00
5:55
7.60
63.90
14
Jane DeMeulmeisterRed Tiger
39.30
16
0.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emeraude SharerDolfin RSH
36.00
11
0.00
2.00
38.00
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex MartoneMarshall County
37.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesWing Man
48.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaily MeeksCMA Southpark
47.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.00
1
Blaine HollandJust Red
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.30
2
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:44
0.00
33.00
3
Elaina AmyGamaliel
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.30
4
Katie ImhofHenry
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.00
5
Erica HowardCabriolet
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.50
6
Andra SimonsTennessee Whiskey
40.00
13
0.00
1.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
41.00
7
Nicole KemerlingArtie's Jasper
34.80
7
4.00
3.00
41.80
10-T
0.00
6:06
0.00
41.80
8
Hannah FarrellFinnis Chrome Magnum
41.80
14
0.00
0.00
41.80
10-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.80
9
Mazarine BrunoCandy Cane
39.80
12
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.80
10
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
42.50
15-T
4.00
1.00
47.50
14
0.00
6:09
0.00
47.50
11
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
42.50
15-T
0.00
7.00
49.50
15
0.00
6:05
0.00
49.50
12
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
35.00
8
4.00
13.00
52.00
16
0.00
5:30
0.00
52.00
13
Mark BamberryPata Gold
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
20.00
5:54
0.00
56.80
14
Morgan FenrickRoseville
33.00
4-T
12.00
0.00
45.00
13
20.00
5:34
0.00
65.00
15
Lena BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
10:41
108.40
148.40
16

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithCedar Rapids
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.80
1
Bobby MeyerhoffHeavenly
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:57
0.00
28.80
2
Kimberly RushtonBlue
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.00
3
Adele BakerKinsale's Diamond Lad
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.80
4
Doug PayneBigtime Riptide
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.00
5
Hayley SmithThe Composer
18.80
1
0.00
11.00
29.80
3
0.00
6:28
7.20
37.00
6
Geneva MasakFGF Exciting Cowboy
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
5:46
0.00
41.30
7
Zoe BrunoJoropo
35.30
9
8.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
5:37
0.00
43.30
8
Caitlin SillimanHi Jinks
32.50
7
4.00
8.00
44.50
10
0.00
5:46
0.00
44.50
9
Jessica CardotCuinn
34.00
8
8.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
6:22
4.80
46.80
10
Lucino MoralesJuanito
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Juli SillmanManhatten
30.50
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!